Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 92 - 70 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. E. Lucis
REB: 7. I. Serheiev
AST: 5. Edvards Egle
|
PTS: 19. R. Avotins
REB: 11. K. Dubults
AST: 4. O. Berzins
|
121.3 - 92.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 56 - 104 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. R. Svitins
REB: 8. I. Serheiev
AST: 3. E. Lucis
|
PTS: 25. L. Bockler
REB: 10. K. Kitsing
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
76.3 - 141.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BK Ogre |
L, 64 - 78 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 12. Edvards Egle
REB: 5. Edvards Egle
AST: 3. F. Neilands
|
PTS: 23. M. Kulackovskis
REB: 11. K. Dargais
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
80.9 - 98.6 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. BK Valmiera |
W, 87 - 82 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 26. N. Strautins
REB: 10. A. Helmanis
AST: 9. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 24. S. Knight
REB: 12. G. Sipolins
AST: 12. E. Elksnis
|
112.5 - 106.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Rigas Zelli |
L, 87 - 62 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-4 |
PTS: 12. E. Fridenbergs
REB: 9. Marcis Osis
AST: 3. R. Lisicins
|
PTS: 18. Toms Skuja
REB: 6. Z. Raimo
AST: 5. Toms Skuja
|
111.2 - 79.2 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 71 - 63 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 15. N. Strautins
REB: 7. N. Strautins
AST: 4. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 14. Tormi Niits
REB: 6. Obrad Tomic
AST: 10. R. Laane
|
101.9 - 90.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 56 - 77 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 15. R. Svitins
REB: 7. A. Helmanis
AST: 3. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 13. Troy Barnies
REB: 8. Mario Kegler
AST: 7. Isaiah Hart
|
83.0 - 114.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 90 - 71 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 24. N. Strautins
REB: 9. I. Serheiev
AST: 5. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 22. J. Hughes III
REB: 11. A. Menzies
AST: 6. M. Rosenthal
|
121.0 - 95.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Keila Korvpallikool |
L, 95 - 72 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 16. R. Aleksandrovs
REB: 9. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 5. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 22. D. Krestinin
REB: 10. A. Mironenko
AST: 3. D. Krestinin
|
125.1 - 94.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 73 - 81 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-8 |
PTS: 18. O. Farenhorsts
REB: 7. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 5. O. Farenhorsts
|
PTS: 19. K. Suurorg
REB: 9. K. Suurorg
AST: 3. Gregor Ilves
|
98.0 - 108.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
L, 72 - 85 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-9 |
PTS: 20. E. Fridenbergs
REB: 8. I. Serheiev
AST: 5. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 16. Maris Gulbis
REB: 10. A. Toro Barea
AST: 5. R. Berzins
|
96.9 - 114.3 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Rigas Zelli |
L, 59 - 88 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-10 |
PTS: 12. R. Svitins
REB: 9. E. Fridenbergs
AST: 4. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 20. Juris Vitols
REB: 9. Z. Raimo
AST: 6. Z. Raimo
|
79.3 - 118.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 75 - 83 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-10 |
PTS: 20. R. Svitins
REB: 6. R. Svitins
AST: 5. Edvards Egle
|
PTS: 16. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 10. T. Raadik
AST: 5. Eric Schmalz
|
97.2 - 107.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BK Ventspils |
L, 71 - 97 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-11 |
PTS: 15. N. Strautins
REB: 6. N. Strautins
AST: 5. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 16. L. Jaunzems
REB: 8. L. Jaunzems
AST: 9. R. Birkans
|
88.2 - 120.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ KK Viimsi |
L, 84 - 71 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-12 |
PTS: 15. N. Strautins
REB: 8. N. Strautins
AST: 7. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 21. A. Kovalov
REB: 10. A. Kovalov
AST: 8. O. Suurorg
|
104.0 - 87.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 60 - 106 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-13 |
PTS: 15. O. Farenhorsts
REB: 11. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 3. O. Farenhorsts
|
PTS: 19. Tai Odiase
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 5. D. Lukashov
|
73.9 - 130.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ BK Valmiera |
L, 67 - 53 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-14 |
PTS: 10. N. Strautins
REB: 10. N. Strautins
AST: 4. A. Helmanis
|
PTS: 20. S. Knight
REB: 13. G. Sipolins
AST: 3. R. Grietans
|
88.6 - 70.1 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 89 - 78 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-15 |
PTS: 23. N. Strautins
REB: 9. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 7. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 20. M. Kirves
REB: 7. M. Kirves
AST: 9. M. Dorbek
|
116.4 - 102.0 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 81 - 47 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-16 |
PTS: 10. I. Serheiev
REB: 10. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 4. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 18. O. Balvin
REB: 6. O. Balvin
AST: 4. I. Tkachenko
|
108.6 - 63.0 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ BK Ventspils |
L, 103 - 81 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-16 |
PTS: 13. E. Lucis
REB: 6. I. Serheiev
AST: 5. O. Farenhorsts
|
PTS: 35. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. L. Jaunzems
AST: 7. R. Birkans
|
134.2 - 105.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BK Ogre |
L, 78 - 65 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-18 |
PTS: 15. V. Briedis
REB: 10. A. Helmanis
AST: 4. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 21. M. Jucikas
REB: 15. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
106.8 - 89.0 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 79 - 74 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-18 |
PTS: 14. R. Aleksandrovs
REB: 8. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 6. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 18. P.J. Pipes
REB: 10. P. Pinnis
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
93.1 - 99.3 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 93 - 63 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-19 |
PTS: 20. N. Strautins
REB: 7. I. Serheiev
AST: 2. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 21. Isaiah Hart
REB: 7. Isaiah Hart
AST: 11. S. Post
|
126.4 - 85.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 68 - 98 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-20 |
PTS: 20. V. Briedis
REB: 6. I. Serheiev
AST: 7. N. Strautins
|
PTS: 26. H. Eelmae
REB: 9. R. Malmanis
AST: 5. R. Veideman
|
94.6 - 136.4 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 68 - 69 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-21 |
PTS: 18. R. Aleksandrovs
REB: 9. I. Serheiev
AST: 8. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 18. K. Kilps
REB: 13. K. Dubults
AST: 4. R. Vitolskis
|
96.7 - 98.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 54 - 72 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-22 |
PTS: 17. O. Farenhorsts
REB: 8. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 6. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 22. M. Paasoja
REB: 10. Malik Pope
AST: 8. R. Laane
|
73.7 - 98.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 79 - 74 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-22 |
PTS: 22. R. Aleksandrovs
REB: 13. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 8. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 23. Karlis Zunda
REB: 9. Karlis Zunda
AST: 3. Karlis Zunda
|
97.3 - 91.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 87 - 60 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-22 |
PTS: 14. Edvards Egle
REB: 7. A. Helmanis
AST: 9. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 13. Mario Paiste
REB: 6. Bailey Hardy
AST: 5. Eric Schmalz
|
112.0 - 77.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. TTU KK |
L, 60 - 86 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-23 |
PTS: 9. E. Fridenbergs
REB: 5. Edvards Egle
AST: 5. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 18. Patrik Saal
REB: 9. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 6. Kaarel Valb
|
85.4 - 122.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. KK Viimsi |
W, 84 - 71 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
7-23 |
PTS: 16. O. Farenhorsts
REB: 11. R. Aleksandrovs
AST: 10. V. Briedis
|
PTS: 29. Stefan Vaaks
REB: 6. A. Hint
AST: 6. O. Suurorg
|
117.6 - 99.4 |