Oct 3, 2012
|
@ Spartak Primorye |
W, 51 - 82 |
SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. T. Gillenwater
REB: 6. T. Gillenwater
AST: 3. M. Efevberha
|
73.2 - 117.7 |
Oct 7, 2012
|
@ Neptunas |
W, 72 - 83 |
Svyturys Arena
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Nenad Krstic
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 16. M. Runkauskas
REB: 8. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 3. M. Runkauskas
|
105.6 - 121.8 |
Oct 11, 2012
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 75 - 73 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 3. V. Micov
|
PTS: 19. R. Seibutis
REB: 6. R. Seibutis
AST: 6. Janis Blums
|
102.0 - 99.2 |
Oct 14, 2012
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 77 - 52 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. D. Nicholas
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 10. Z. Dowdell
REB: 5. A. Komarovskiy
AST: 4. A. Komarovskiy
|
111.5 - 75.3 |
Oct 14, 2012
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 77 - 52 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. D. Nicholas
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 10. Z. Dowdell
REB: 5. A. Komarovskiy
AST: 4. A. Komarovskiy
|
111.5 - 75.3 |
Oct 18, 2012
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 71 - 76 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 30. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 16. B. Bogdanovic
REB: 10. Dejan Musli
AST: 4. L. Westermann
|
95.3 - 102.1 |
Oct 21, 2012
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 67 - 75 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 19. E.J. Rowland
REB: 8. K. Berzins
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
|
85.1 - 95.3 |
Oct 25, 2012
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 76 - 67 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 21. B. Nachbar
REB: 5. B. Nachbar
AST: 4. Anton Gavel
|
106.1 - 93.6 |
Oct 28, 2012
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 76 - 66 |
Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 5. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. A. Vorontsevich
|
PTS: 19. K. Lavrinovic
REB: 8. K. Lavrinovic
AST: 5. O. Lafayette
|
110.0 - 95.5 |
Nov 2, 2012
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 58 - 85 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Euroleague
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 12. M. Guler
REB: 7. G. Vidmar
AST: 3. D. Markota
|
89.8 - 131.6 |
Nov 4, 2012
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 78 - 68 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 16. P. Beverley
REB: 5. L. Mavrokefalidis
AST: 2. P. Beverley
|
123.3 - 107.5 |
Nov 8, 2012
|
v. Barca |
L, 60 - 81 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 21. J. Navarro
REB: 7. Nathan Jawai
AST: 4. Joe Ingles
|
85.2 - 115.0 |
Nov 11, 2012
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 84 - 75 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 15. V. Khryapa
REB: 13. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 22. Mike Taylor
REB: 5. Lukas Palyza
AST: 4. M. Pavkovic
|
113.5 - 101.4 |
Nov 15, 2012
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 62 - 71 |
Siemens Arena
Euroleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 17. L. Radosevic
REB: 4. L. Radosevic
AST: 2. R. Seibutis
|
91.9 - 105.2 |
Nov 17, 2012
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 48 - 90 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. D. Christmas
REB: 14. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. A. Vorontsevich
|
PTS: 17. A. Pustahvar
REB: 8. A. Pustahvar
AST: 3. Nigel Munson
|
66.3 - 124.3 |
Nov 22, 2012
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 78 - 61 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
6-1 |
PTS: 14. Sonny Weems
REB: 6. Sasha Kaun
AST: 11. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 12. D. Milosavljevic
REB: 6. Dejan Musli
AST: 3. Dejan Musli
|
107.0 - 83.7 |
Nov 25, 2012
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
W, 64 - 79 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 20. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Chuck Eidson
|
93.5 - 115.4 |
Nov 29, 2012
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 89 - 97 |
Stechert Arena
Euroleague
|
7-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Christmas
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 18. C. Jacobsen
REB: 6. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. Teddy Gipson
|
133.1 - 145.0 |
Dec 2, 2012
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 83 - 60 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
|
PTS: 19. S. Antonov
REB: 8. Vadim Panin
AST: 2. Vadim Panin
|
116.0 - 83.9 |
Dec 2, 2012
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 83 - 60 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
|
PTS: 19. S. Antonov
REB: 8. Vadim Panin
AST: 2. Vadim Panin
|
116.0 - 83.9 |
Dec 6, 2012
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 87 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
8-1 |
PTS: 20. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 11. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 14. P. Christopher
REB: 6. D. Markota
AST: 6. C. Jerrells
|
125.9 - 104.2 |
Dec 9, 2012
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 61 - 72 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 16. M. Grigoryev
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
90.1 - 106.3 |
Dec 9, 2012
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 61 - 72 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 16. M. Grigoryev
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
90.1 - 106.3 |
Dec 13, 2012
|
@ Barca |
W, 75 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
9-1 |
PTS: 15. Nenad Krstic
REB: 5. Sasha Kaun
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 17. J. Navarro
REB: 4. Victor Sada
AST: 3. J. Navarro
|
106.7 - 110.9 |
Dec 16, 2012
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 80 - 71 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
8-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 19. S. Karasev
REB: 10. Devin Searcy
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
109.2 - 96.9 |
Dec 16, 2012
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 80 - 71 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 19. S. Karasev
REB: 10. Devin Searcy
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
109.2 - 96.9 |
Dec 20, 2012
|
@ Khimki |
L, 75 - 70 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
REB: 12. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 20. Z. Planinic
REB: 12. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
102.8 - 96.0 |
Dec 23, 2012
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 75 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 20. Nenad Krstic
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 19. Tre Simmons
REB: 6. Andre Smith
AST: 8. Aaron Miles
|
105.4 - 101.2 |
Dec 28, 2012
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 90 - 71 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
10-1 |
PTS: 22. Sonny Weems
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 24. J. Farmar
REB: 10. Semih Erden
AST: 6. J. Farmar
|
134.5 - 106.1 |
Jan 4, 2013
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 57 - 75 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Teodosic
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 14. DaShaun Wood
REB: 4. A. Miralles
AST: 3. N. Djedovic
|
83.2 - 109.4 |
Jan 6, 2013
|
v. Neptunas |
W, 79 - 57 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Jackson
REB: 10. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 10. D. Gailius
REB: 5. S. Galdikas
AST: 2. D. Gailius
|
113.8 - 82.1 |
Jan 10, 2013
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 90 - 83 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
12-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 14. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 35. B. Nachbar
REB: 7. C. Jacobsen
AST: 4. C. Jacobsen
|
129.4 - 119.3 |
Jan 13, 2013
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 64 - 73 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
10-1 |
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 19. Z. Dowdell
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. A. Komarovskiy
|
96.3 - 109.9 |
Jan 13, 2013
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 64 - 73 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 19. Z. Dowdell
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. A. Komarovskiy
|
96.3 - 109.9 |
Jan 17, 2013
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 73 - 87 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
13-1 |
PTS: 24. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 16. M. Popovic
REB: 6. P. Jankunas
AST: 2. P. Jankunas
|
103.1 - 122.9 |
Jan 20, 2013
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 83 - 75 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
11-1 |
PTS: 21. Nenad Krstic
REB: 13. V. Khryapa
AST: 10. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 16. D. Zavackas
REB: 4. D. Zavackas
AST: 9. E.J. Rowland
|
120.7 - 109.0 |
Jan 25, 2013
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 81 - 94 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
13-2 |
PTS: 23. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. Nenad Krstic
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 28. M. Williams
REB: 5. Augusto Lima
AST: 5. K. Simon
|
119.0 - 138.1 |
Jan 27, 2013
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
W, 69 - 87 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 18. Nenad Krstic
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 13. L. Mavrokefalidis
REB: 7. N. Kurbanov
AST: 4. Zack Wright
|
112.4 - 141.7 |
Jan 31, 2013
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 86 - 78 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
13-3 |
PTS: 13. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 31. J. Carroll
REB: 13. R. Fernandez
AST: 5. R. Fernandez
|
106.6 - 96.6 |
Feb 3, 2013
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 68 - 74 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
11-2 |
PTS: 13. M. Teodosic
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 3. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 12. M. Kuzminskas
REB: 6. T. Darden
AST: 5. O. Lafayette
|
100.0 - 108.8 |
Feb 7, 2013
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 89 - 79 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
11-1 |
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. Nenad Krstic
AST: 5. Nenad Krstic
|
PTS: 26. Chuck Eidson
REB: 5. Chuck Eidson
AST: 4. T. Lyday
|
129.0 - 114.5 |
Feb 14, 2013
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 86 - 69 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
14-3 |
PTS: 20. M. Teodosic
REB: 8. Sasha Kaun
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 15. J. Maciulis
REB: 10. James Gist
AST: 6. D. Diamantidis
|
122.0 - 97.9 |
Feb 17, 2013
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 68 - 57 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
12-2 |
PTS: 19. Zoran Erceg
REB: 7. Sasha Kaun
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
|
PTS: 12. V. Ginevicius
REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
AST: 4. V. Ginevicius
|
103.3 - 86.6 |
Feb 22, 2013
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 63 - 60 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
14-4 |
PTS: 26. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. Sasha Kaun
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
|
PTS: 15. J. Farmar
REB: 11. Jamon Lucas
AST: 4. K. Tunceri
|
91.6 - 87.2 |
Feb 24, 2013
|
v. Spartak Primorye |
W, 94 - 55 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
12-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Sokolov
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 10. T. Papaloukas
|
PTS: 11. A. Golyakhov
REB: 5. Champ Oguchi
AST: 2. Champ Oguchi
|
144.2 - 84.4 |
Mar 1, 2013
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 80 - 65 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
15-4 |
PTS: 20. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. E. Voronov
AST: 5. A. Jackson
|
PTS: 11. DaShaun Wood
REB: 6. D. Byars
AST: 5. DaShaun Wood
|
117.9 - 95.8 |
Mar 3, 2013
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 70 - 68 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
12-3 |
PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. T. Papaloukas
|
PTS: 17. S. Antonov
REB: 13. D. Thompson
AST: 4. I. Savelyev
|
100.3 - 97.4 |
Mar 3, 2013
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 70 - 68 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Russian PBL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. T. Papaloukas
|
PTS: 17. S. Antonov
REB: 13. D. Thompson
AST: 4. I. Savelyev
|
100.3 - 97.4 |
Mar 6, 2013
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 58 - 78 |
Stechert Arena
Euroleague
|
16-4 |
PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
REB: 11. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 16. Sharrod Ford
REB: 8. Matt Walsh
AST: 4. Anton Gavel
|
95.2 - 128.0 |
Mar 10, 2013
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 83 - 56 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
13-3 |
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 13. N. Calathes
REB: 5. D. Brown
AST: 4. D. Brown
|
112.0 - 75.6 |
Mar 10, 2013
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 83 - 56 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
13-3 |
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 13. N. Calathes
REB: 5. D. Brown
AST: 4. D. Brown
|
112.0 - 75.6 |
Mar 15, 2013
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 70 - 61 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
17-4 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. T. Papaloukas
|
PTS: 16. R. Kaukenas
REB: 7. O. Lafayette
AST: 5. R. Kaukenas
|
101.2 - 88.2 |
Mar 17, 2013
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 63 - 76 |
CEZ Arena
VTB United League
|
14-3 |
PTS: 15. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. Nenad Krstic
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 26. R. Rancik
REB: 9. M. Efevberha
AST: 6. Jiri Welsch
|
92.3 - 111.3 |
Mar 21, 2013
|
@ Unicaja |
W, 66 - 70 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Euroleague
|
18-4 |
PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 12. M. Williams
REB: 9. Zoran Dragic
AST: 2. E. Calloway
|
92.4 - 98.0 |
Mar 24, 2013
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 62 - 82 |
SH Triumph
VTB United League
|
15-3 |
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. T. Papaloukas
|
PTS: 13. Tywain McKee
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
85.8 - 113.4 |
Mar 24, 2013
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 62 - 82 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. T. Papaloukas
|
PTS: 13. Tywain McKee
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
|
85.8 - 113.4 |
Mar 28, 2013
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 81 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
19-4 |
PTS: 21. Sonny Weems
REB: 11. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 24. R. Fernandez
REB: 6. R. Fernandez
AST: 3. R. Fernandez
|
113.3 - 100.7 |
Apr 4, 2013
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 63 - 69 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
20-4 |
PTS: 13. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 18. M. Bramos
REB: 5. M. Bramos
AST: 5. Roko Ukic
|
93.5 - 102.4 |
Apr 10, 2013
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 89 - 78 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
21-4 |
PTS: 19. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 17. F. Causeur
REB: 9. A. Nocioni
AST: 4. M. Bjelica
|
139.0 - 121.8 |
Apr 12, 2013
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 90 - 68 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
22-4 |
PTS: 16. Zoran Erceg
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 19. Maciej Lampe
REB: 6. Maciej Lampe
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
128.1 - 96.8 |
Apr 17, 2013
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 93 - 72 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
22-5 |
PTS: 12. Nenad Krstic
REB: 5. Nenad Krstic
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
|
PTS: 21. T. Heurtel
REB: 8. Maciej Lampe
AST: 3. Omar Cook
|
145.3 - 112.5 |
Apr 19, 2013
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 85 - 94 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
23-5 |
PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 12. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 19. F. Causeur
REB: 7. Maciej Lampe
AST: 5. N. Bjelica
|
118.1 - 130.6 |
Apr 21, 2013
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
W, 66 - 68 |
SH Triumph
Russian PBL
|
15-2 |
PTS: 18. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. A. Jackson
|
PTS: 14. Andre Smith
REB: 5. Andre Smith
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
|
93.1 - 96.0 |
May 3, 2013
|
v. Khimki |
W, 74 - 65 |
MTL Arena
Russian PBL
|
16-2 |
PTS: 13. Nenad Krstic
REB: 8. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
|
PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. V. Fridzon
|
117.5 - 103.2 |
May 10, 2013
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 52 - 69 |
The O2 Arena
Euroleague
|
23-6 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. Sasha Kaun
AST: 2. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 13. Kyle Hines
REB: 10. Kyle Hines
AST: 4. V. Spanoulis
|
80.7 - 107.1 |
May 12, 2013
|
v. Barca |
W, 74 - 73 |
The O2 Arena
Euroleague
|
24-6 |
PTS: 16. V. Khryapa
REB: 5. M. Teodosic
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. J. Navarro
REB: 6. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. S. Jasikevicius
|
105.4 - 104.0 |
May 16, 2013
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 77 - 46 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
16-3 |
PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
|
PTS: 10. Andre Smith
REB: 4. A. Pushkov
AST: 3. Aaron Miles
|
110.8 - 66.2 |
May 17, 2013
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 87 - 78 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
17-3 |
PTS: 16. V. Khryapa
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 23. Tre Simmons
REB: 7. Andre Smith
AST: 4. Aaron Miles
|
120.2 - 107.7 |
May 19, 2013
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
L, 50 - 49 |
MTL Arena
VTB United League
|
17-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 11. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. A. Ponkrashov
|
PTS: 14. Omar Thomas
REB: 8. Andre Smith
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
|
73.8 - 72.3 |
May 25, 2013
|
@ Khimki |
L, 83 - 80 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
17-5 |
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 25. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
|
115.0 - 110.8 |
May 26, 2013
|
@ Khimki |
W, 72 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
18-5 |
PTS: 16. V. Micov
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Micov
|
PTS: 16. V. Fridzon
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
122.0 - 125.4 |
May 29, 2013
|
v. Khimki |
L, 75 - 77 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
18-6 |
PTS: 13. V. Micov
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 7. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 15. Sergei Monia
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
|
119.3 - 122.5 |
May 31, 2013
|
@ Khimki |
W, 64 - 87 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
19-6 |
PTS: 14. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 14. K. Loncar
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
99.0 - 134.6 |
Jun 3, 2013
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 72 - 65 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
20-6 |
PTS: 15. A. Jackson
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 13. M. Kalnietis
REB: 4. M. Kalnietis
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
|
110.5 - 99.8 |
Jun 4, 2013
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 64 - 54 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
21-6 |
PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 11. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
|
PTS: 12. D. Brown
REB: 4. S. Jasaitis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
105.1 - 88.7 |
Jun 6, 2013
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 69 - 58 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
21-7 |
PTS: 16. V. Micov
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Jackson
|
PTS: 19. D. Brown
REB: 8. D. Brown
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
114.4 - 96.2 |
Jun 7, 2013
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 54 - 59 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
22-7 |
PTS: 24. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. V. Micov
|
PTS: 16. D. Brown
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
88.6 - 96.8 |