Khimki BC 2012-2013 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record Khimki BC Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Oct 3, 2012
    v. Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 76 - 72 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    1-0 PTS: 20. S. Fridzon
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 23. S. Karasev
    REB: 9. Tywain McKee
    AST: 5. Yuval Naimy
    103.8 - 98.3
    Oct 8, 2012
    v. Astana Tigers W, 104 - 75 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    1-0 PTS: 17. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 9. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. P. Koponen
    PTS: 18. David Simon
    REB: 5. David Simon
    AST: 5. J. Johnson
    144.1 - 103.9
    Oct 11, 2012
    @ Fenerbahce Ulker L, 92 - 80 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    0-1 PTS: 17. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. Z. Planinic
    AST: 8. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. E. Preldzic
    REB: 5. Mike Batiste
    AST: 4. Bo McCalebb
    124.4 - 108.2
    Oct 14, 2012
    @ Turow Zgorzelec W, 79 - 86 Centrum Sportowe
    VTB United League
    2-0 PTS: 17. Sergei Monia
    REB: 12. J. Augustine
    AST: 3. S. Fridzon
    PTS: 23. M. Chylinski
    REB: 8. I. Zigeranovic
    AST: 4. D. Jackson
    107.4 - 116.9
    Oct 19, 2012
    v. Real Madrid W, 86 - 85 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    1-1 PTS: 16. K. Loncar
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 15. R. Fernandez
    REB: 9. M. Slaughter
    AST: 6. R. Fernandez
    124.4 - 123.0
    Oct 22, 2012
    v. BC Donetsk W, 72 - 58 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    3-0 PTS: 16. S. Fridzon
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 4. D. Khvostov
    PTS: 13. Ramel Curry
    REB: 6. V. Stojanovski
    AST: 2. D'or Fischer
    106.7 - 85.9
    Oct 26, 2012
    @ Acqua Vitasnella Cantu L, 67 - 54 Palasport Pianella
    Euroleague
    1-2 PTS: 10. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 13. P. Aradori
    REB: 8. P. Aradori
    AST: 4. M. Markoishvili
    103.5 - 83.4
    Oct 29, 2012
    @ Spartak Saint Petersburg L, 74 - 69 Yubileyny Sports Palace
    Russian PBL
    1-1 PTS: 16. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 4. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. V. Dragicevic
    REB: 9. V. Dragicevic
    AST: 5. V. Zavoruev
    111.4 - 103.9
    Oct 29, 2012
    @ Spartak Saint Petersburg L, 74 - 69 Yubileyny Sports Palace
    VTB United League
    1-1 PTS: 16. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 4. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. V. Dragicevic
    REB: 9. V. Dragicevic
    AST: 5. V. Zavoruev
    111.4 - 103.9
    Nov 2, 2012
    v. Union Olimpija W, 75 - 65 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    2-2 PTS: 20. S. Fridzon
    REB: 7. K. Loncar
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 27. Aron Baynes
    REB: 10. Aron Baynes
    AST: 7. D. Waters
    114.8 - 99.5
    Nov 5, 2012
    @ BC Nizhny Novgorod W, 82 - 86 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
    Russian PBL
    2-1 PTS: 15. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. Sergei Monia
    AST: 3. P. Koponen
    PTS: 22. S. Antonov
    REB: 8. S. Antonov
    AST: 4. Vadim Panin
    112.3 - 117.7
    Nov 9, 2012
    @ Panathinaikos W, 67 - 79 Olympic Indoor Hall
    Euroleague
    3-2 PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. K. Loncar
    AST: 5. S. Fridzon
    PTS: 13. Roko Ukic
    REB: 8. S. Lasme
    AST: 4. D. Diamantidis
    92.5 - 109.1
    Nov 12, 2012
    v. UNICS Kazan W, 85 - 74 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    4-1 PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. Paul Davis
    AST: 5. D. Khvostov
    PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
    REB: 8. P. Samoylenko
    AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
    114.0 - 99.2
    Nov 12, 2012
    v. UNICS Kazan W, 85 - 74 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    4-1 PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. Paul Davis
    AST: 5. D. Khvostov
    PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
    REB: 8. P. Samoylenko
    AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
    114.0 - 99.2
    Nov 15, 2012
    v. Fenerbahce Ulker W, 71 - 70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    4-2 PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 6. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 17. D. Andersen
    REB: 8. Romain Sato
    AST: 4. Baris Ermis
    100.1 - 98.7
    Nov 19, 2012
    v. BC Kalev-Cramo W, 77 - 67 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    5-1 PTS: 14. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
    REB: 6. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    122.0 - 106.1
    Nov 23, 2012
    @ Real Madrid L, 104 - 81 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
    Euroleague
    4-3 PTS: 19. Sergei Monia
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 23. R. Fernandez
    REB: 8. N. Mirotic
    AST: 5. S. Rodriguez
    127.3 - 99.2
    Nov 26, 2012
    v. Spartak Primorye W, 95 - 70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    4-1 PTS: 17. S. Fridzon
    REB: 6. K.C. Rivers
    AST: 6. Matt Nielsen
    PTS: 21. M. Efevberha
    REB: 9. T. Gillenwater
    AST: 4. Paul Delaney
    128.0 - 94.3
    Nov 29, 2012
    v. Acqua Vitasnella Cantu W, 77 - 53 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    5-3 PTS: 14. Z. Planinic
    REB: 7. K. Loncar
    AST: 7. S. Fridzon
    PTS: 16. M. Markoishvili
    REB: 5. Alex Tyus
    AST: 4. J. Tabu
    119.2 - 82.1
    Dec 3, 2012
    v. Lietuvos Rytas W, 80 - 69 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    6-1 PTS: 20. Z. Planinic
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 4. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 15. L. Radosevic
    REB: 7. Dejan Ivanov
    AST: 3. D. Dulkys
    101.2 - 87.3
    Dec 7, 2012
    @ Union Olimpija L, 74 - 72 Arena Stozice
    Euroleague
    5-4 PTS: 20. Paul Davis
    REB: 4. Paul Davis
    AST: 5. K.C. Rivers
    PTS: 16. K. Prepelic
    REB: 10. Aron Baynes
    AST: 3. Jaka Blazic
    108.2 - 105.3
    Dec 10, 2012
    v. Azovmash Mariupol W, 91 - 73 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    7-1 PTS: 22. Paul Davis
    REB: 4. Paul Davis
    AST: 7. E. Vyaltsev
    PTS: 16. M. Raduljica
    REB: 7. O. Pecherov
    AST: 2. A. Slipenchuk
    125.1 - 100.4
    Dec 13, 2012
    v. Panathinaikos W, 78 - 77 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    6-4 PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 3. J. Augustine
    PTS: 19. S. Lasme
    REB: 8. S. Lasme
    AST: 6. D. Diamantidis
    109.8 - 108.4
    Dec 17, 2012
    @ Krasnye Krylia L, 76 - 67 MTL Arena
    VTB United League
    7-2 PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 19. Tre Simmons
    REB: 9. N. Balashov
    AST: 8. Aaron Miles
    105.8 - 93.3
    Dec 17, 2012
    @ Krasnye Krylia L, 76 - 67 MTL Arena
    Russian PBL
    7-2 PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 19. Tre Simmons
    REB: 9. N. Balashov
    AST: 8. Aaron Miles
    105.8 - 93.3
    Dec 20, 2012
    v. CSKA Moscow W, 75 - 70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    5-2 PTS: 20. Z. Planinic
    REB: 12. Sergei Monia
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
    REB: 12. V. Khryapa
    AST: 6. M. Teodosic
    102.8 - 96.0
    Dec 23, 2012
    v. Lokomotiv Kuban W, 104 - 100 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    6-2 PTS: 22. S. Fridzon
    REB: 8. Paul Davis
    AST: 12. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 33. N. Calathes
    REB: 8. M. Sheleketo
    AST: 10. N. Calathes
    132.2 - 127.1
    Dec 27, 2012
    @ Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul W, 75 - 80 Besiktas Milangaz Arena
    Euroleague
    7-4 PTS: 20. S. Fridzon
    REB: 6. Sergei Monia
    AST: 9. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. P. Christopher
    REB: 8. D. Markota
    AST: 5. C. Jerrells
    99.8 - 106.5
    Jan 3, 2013
    v. FC Barcelona Regal W, 78 - 65 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    8-4 PTS: 16. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 16. Ante Tomic
    REB: 8. E. Lorbek
    AST: 3. M. Huertas
    114.1 - 95.1
    Jan 7, 2013
    @ Astana Tigers L, 92 - 77 Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
    VTB United League
    7-3 PTS: 20. S. Fridzon
    REB: 5. Sergei Monia
    AST: 3. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 22. Brion Rush
    REB: 7. B. Cvetkovic
    AST: 6. Brion Rush
    119.4 - 99.9
    Jan 11, 2013
    @ Mens Sana 1871 Siena L, 82 - 76 Palasport Mens Sana
    Euroleague
    8-5 PTS: 13. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. Bobby Brown
    REB: 10. Tomas Ress
    AST: 4. D. Hackett
    117.5 - 108.9
    Jan 14, 2013
    v. Turow Zgorzelec W, 91 - 72 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    8-3 PTS: 20. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. A. Zhukanenko
    AST: 7. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 11. D. Micic
    REB: 6. Aaron Cel
    AST: 4. D. Micic
    130.8 - 103.5
    Jan 18, 2013
    v. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv W, 88 - 67 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    9-5 PTS: 20. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 9. Paul Davis
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 17. Lior Eliyahu
    REB: 6. Shawn James
    AST: 6. Yogev Ohayon
    127.8 - 97.3
    Jan 21, 2013
    v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk W, 102 - 72 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    7-2 PTS: 16. S. Fridzon
    REB: 6. Sergei Monia
    AST: 7. S. Fridzon
    PTS: 16. M. Krivosheev
    REB: 7. Hasan Rizvic
    AST: 3. V. Zaytsev
    131.8 - 93.0
    Jan 24, 2013
    @ Fenerbahce Ulker L, 85 - 82 Sinan Erdem Dome
    Euroleague
    9-6 PTS: 25. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. Z. Planinic
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 26. B. Bogdanovic
    REB: 7. Kaya Peker
    AST: 4. Bo McCalebb
    108.3 - 104.5
    Jan 28, 2013
    @ BC Donetsk W, 66 - 84 Druzhba Palace of Sports
    VTB United League
    9-3 PTS: 24. Paul Davis
    REB: 11. Paul Davis
    AST: 9. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 18. D. Songaila
    REB: 7. D. Songaila
    AST: 5. Ramel Curry
    90.9 - 115.7
    Feb 1, 2013
    @ Laboral Kutxa W, 71 - 83 Fernando Buesa Arena
    Euroleague
    10-6 PTS: 20. Paul Davis
    REB: 6. Sergei Monia
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 15. F. Causeur
    REB: 5. Maciej Lampe
    AST: 4. Omar Cook
    96.1 - 112.3
    Feb 4, 2013
    v. Spartak Saint Petersburg W, 72 - 60 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    10-3 PTS: 25. S. Fridzon
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 4. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 17. Zack Wright
    REB: 5. Zack Wright
    AST: 4. Zack Wright
    103.4 - 86.2
    Feb 4, 2013
    v. Spartak Saint Petersburg W, 72 - 60 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    10-3 PTS: 25. S. Fridzon
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 4. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 17. Zack Wright
    REB: 5. Zack Wright
    AST: 4. Zack Wright
    103.4 - 86.2
    Feb 10, 2013
    @ UNICS Kazan L, 76 - 70 Basket-Hall Arena
    VTB United League
    10-4 PTS: 14. S. Fridzon
    REB: 7. S. Fridzon
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
    REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
    AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
    118.1 - 108.7
    Feb 10, 2013
    @ UNICS Kazan L, 76 - 70 Basket-Hall Arena
    Russian PBL
    10-4 PTS: 14. S. Fridzon
    REB: 7. S. Fridzon
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
    REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
    AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
    118.1 - 108.7
    Feb 15, 2013
    v. Olympiacos L, 82 - 87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    10-7 PTS: 20. Paul Davis
    REB: 9. Paul Davis
    AST: 13. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 19. Kyle Hines
    REB: 8. Pero Antic
    AST: 7. V. Spanoulis
    120.1 - 127.4
    Feb 18, 2013
    @ BC Kalev-Cramo W, 57 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    11-4 PTS: 12. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. A. Skele
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. Ty Abbott
    76.0 - 86.7
    Feb 22, 2013
    v. Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul W, 87 - 56 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    11-7 PTS: 18. Paul Davis
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 5. E. Vyaltsev
    PTS: 10. Serhat Cetin
    REB: 9. D. Markota
    AST: 4. D. Markota
    138.4 - 89.1
    Feb 25, 2013
    @ Zenit Saint Petersburg W, 82 - 90 SH Triumph
    Russian PBL
    9-3 PTS: 19. Paul Davis
    REB: 10. Paul Davis
    AST: 4. S. Fridzon
    PTS: 16. S. Karasev
    REB: 7. Kyle Landry
    AST: 5. Tywain McKee
    109.4 - 120.1
    Feb 28, 2013
    @ FC Barcelona Regal L, 71 - 69 Palau Blaugrana
    Euroleague
    11-8 PTS: 18. Paul Davis
    REB: 9. Paul Davis
    AST: 3. K.C. Rivers
    PTS: 19. J. Navarro
    REB: 5. Ante Tomic
    AST: 5. Victor Sada
    101.0 - 98.1
    Mar 4, 2013
    @ Lietuvos Rytas W, 79 - 88 Siemens Arena
    VTB United League
    12-4 PTS: 20. Paul Davis
    REB: 5. K. Loncar
    AST: 4. K. Loncar
    PTS: 14. R. Seibutis
    REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
    AST: 2. N. Nedovic
    116.4 - 129.6
    Mar 8, 2013
    v. Mens Sana 1871 Siena W, 78 - 71 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    12-8 PTS: 19. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 7. Paul Davis
    AST: 9. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 17. Bobby Brown
    REB: 6. V. Sanikidze
    AST: 5. Bobby Brown
    112.0 - 102.0
    Mar 11, 2013
    @ Azovmash Mariupol W, 77 - 91 Sportkompleks Illichivets
    VTB United League
    13-4 PTS: 16. P. Koponen
    REB: 7. P. Koponen
    AST: 10. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 21. Lynn Greer
    REB: 7. O. Pecherov
    AST: 12. Lynn Greer
    107.6 - 127.2
    Mar 14, 2013
    @ Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv L, 80 - 79 Nokia Arena
    Euroleague
    12-9 PTS: 16. S. Fridzon
    REB: 9. Paul Davis
    AST: 9. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 30. R. Hickman
    REB: 7. Devin Smith
    AST: 6. Yogev Ohayon
    116.3 - 114.9
    Mar 18, 2013
    v. BC Nizhny Novgorod L, 82 - 97 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    9-4 PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
    REB: 8. Sergei Monia
    AST: 4. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 29. S. Shashkov
    REB: 10. S. Shashkov
    AST: 5. D. Thompson
    105.5 - 124.8
    Mar 22, 2013
    v. Fenerbahce Ulker W, 99 - 76 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    13-9 PTS: 23. P. Koponen
    REB: 5. S. Fridzon
    AST: 7. P. Koponen
    PTS: 18. Bo McCalebb
    REB: 5. Kaya Peker
    AST: 7. Bo McCalebb
    150.3 - 115.4
    Mar 25, 2013
    v. Krasnye Krylia W, 82 - 81 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    14-4 PTS: 16. K. Loncar
    REB: 7. K. Loncar
    AST: 5. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
    REB: 11. Andre Smith
    AST: 10. Aaron Miles
    118.2 - 116.7
    Mar 25, 2013
    v. Krasnye Krylia W, 82 - 81 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Russian PBL
    14-4 PTS: 16. K. Loncar
    REB: 7. K. Loncar
    AST: 5. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
    REB: 11. Andre Smith
    AST: 10. Aaron Miles
    118.2 - 116.7
    Mar 29, 2013
    v. Laboral Kutxa L, 82 - 86 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    Euroleague
    13-10 PTS: 15. Paul Davis
    REB: 7. Paul Davis
    AST: 9. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 24. A. Nocioni
    REB: 6. A. Nocioni
    AST: 11. Omar Cook
    125.3 - 131.4
    Apr 4, 2013
    @ Olympiacos L, 79 - 70 Peace and Friendship Stadium
    Euroleague
    13-11 PTS: 19. J. Augustine
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. P. Koponen
    PTS: 21. K. Papanikolaou
    REB: 12. K. Papanikolaou
    AST: 8. Acie Law
    113.4 - 100.5
    Apr 21, 2013
    @ Spartak Primorye W, 68 - 74 SK Olimpiets
    Russian PBL
    11-4 PTS: 14. S. Fridzon
    REB: 11. J. Augustine
    AST: 4. J. Augustine
    PTS: 21. T. Gillenwater
    REB: 6. T. Gillenwater
    AST: 4. A. Golyakhov
    94.7 - 103.1
    Apr 23, 2013
    @ Enisey Krasnoyarsk W, 68 - 90 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
    Russian PBL
    12-4 PTS: 15. K. Loncar
    REB: 8. Sergei Monia
    AST: 8. D. Khvostov
    PTS: 14. M. Krivosheev
    REB: 9. D. Jefferson
    AST: 4. Z. Dowdell
    92.0 - 121.7
    May 3, 2013
    @ CSKA Moscow L, 74 - 65 MTL Arena
    Russian PBL
    12-5 PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
    REB: 7. Sergei Monia
    AST: 4. S. Fridzon
    PTS: 13. Nenad Krstic
    REB: 8. Nenad Krstic
    AST: 7. Sonny Weems
    117.5 - 103.2
    May 8, 2013
    @ Lokomotiv Kuban W, 73 - 82 Olympus
    Russian PBL
    13-5 PTS: 17. Z. Planinic
    REB: 7. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 19. V. Likhodei
    REB: 9. R. Hendrix
    AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
    92.6 - 104.0
    May 16, 2013
    v. BC VEF Riga W, 103 - 82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    15-4 PTS: 16. Sergei Monia
    REB: 7. Paul Davis
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 15. K. Janicenoks
    REB: 8. Will Daniels
    AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
    142.0 - 113.0
    May 17, 2013
    v. BC VEF Riga W, 104 - 82 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    16-4 PTS: 15. S. Fridzon
    REB: 6. Paul Davis
    AST: 13. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 20. E.J. Rowland
    REB: 6. D. Zavackas
    AST: 3. E.J. Rowland
    148.9 - 117.4
    May 19, 2013
    @ BC VEF Riga W, 60 - 82 Arena Riga
    VTB United League
    17-4 PTS: 16. J. Augustine
    REB: 7. J. Augustine
    AST: 5. Sergei Monia
    PTS: 14. A. Pasecniks
    REB: 11. Lauris Blaus
    AST: 4. D. Bertans
    83.4 - 114.0
    May 25, 2013
    v. CSKA Moscow W, 83 - 80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    18-4 PTS: 25. Z. Planinic
    REB: 6. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
    REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
    AST: 4. M. Teodosic
    115.0 - 110.8
    May 26, 2013
    v. CSKA Moscow L, 72 - 74 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    18-5 PTS: 16. S. Fridzon
    REB: 9. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 16. V. Micov
    REB: 7. V. Khryapa
    AST: 4. V. Micov
    122.0 - 125.4
    May 29, 2013
    @ CSKA Moscow W, 75 - 77 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
    VTB United League
    19-5 PTS: 15. Sergei Monia
    REB: 8. Paul Davis
    AST: 4. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 13. V. Micov
    REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
    AST: 7. V. Khryapa
    119.3 - 122.5
    May 31, 2013
    v. CSKA Moscow L, 64 - 87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    19-6 PTS: 14. K. Loncar
    REB: 7. Sergei Monia
    AST: 5. Z. Planinic
    PTS: 14. V. Khryapa
    REB: 7. V. Khryapa
    AST: 8. V. Khryapa
    99.0 - 134.6