yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

CSKA Moscow Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record Lokomotiv Kuban Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 3, 2012
@
Spartak Primorye
W, 51 - 82 SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
1-0 PTS: 16. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
PTS: 17. T. Gillenwater
REB: 6. T. Gillenwater
AST: 3. M. Efevberha
73.2 - 117.7
Oct 7, 2012
@
Neptunas
W, 72 - 83 Svyturys Arena
VTB United League
1-0 PTS: 22. Nenad Krstic
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
PTS: 16. M. Runkauskas
REB: 8. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 3. M. Runkauskas
105.6 - 121.8
Oct 11, 2012
VS
Lietuvos Rytas
W, 75 - 73 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
1-0 PTS: 14. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 3. V. Micov
PTS: 19. R. Seibutis
REB: 6. R. Seibutis
AST: 6. Janis Blums
102.0 - 99.2
Oct 14, 2012
VS
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
W, 77 - 52 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
2-0 PTS: 14. D. Nicholas
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 10. Z. Dowdell
REB: 5. A. Komarovskiy
AST: 4. A. Komarovskiy
111.5 - 75.3
Oct 14, 2012
VS
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
W, 77 - 52 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
2-0 PTS: 14. D. Nicholas
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 10. Z. Dowdell
REB: 5. A. Komarovskiy
AST: 4. A. Komarovskiy
111.5 - 75.3
Oct 18, 2012
@
KK Partizan
W, 71 - 76 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
2-0 PTS: 30. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
PTS: 16. B. Bogdanovic
REB: 10. Dejan Musli
AST: 4. L. Westermann
95.3 - 102.1
Oct 21, 2012
@
BC VEF Riga
W, 67 - 75 Arena Riga
VTB United League
3-0 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
PTS: 19. E.J. Rowland
REB: 8. K. Berzins
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
85.1 - 95.3
Oct 25, 2012
VS
Brose Baskets
W, 76 - 67 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
3-0 PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
PTS: 21. B. Nachbar
REB: 5. B. Nachbar
AST: 4. Anton Gavel
106.1 - 93.6
Oct 28, 2012
@
Zalgiris
L, 76 - 66 Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
3-1 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 5. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. A. Vorontsevich
PTS: 19. K. Lavrinovic
REB: 8. K. Lavrinovic
AST: 5. O. Lafayette
110.0 - 95.5
Nov 2, 2012
@
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul
W, 58 - 85 Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Euroleague
4-0 PTS: 18. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
PTS: 12. M. Guler
REB: 7. G. Vidmar
AST: 3. D. Markota
89.8 - 131.6
Nov 4, 2012
VS
Spartak Saint Petersburg
W, 78 - 68 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
3-0 PTS: 20. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
PTS: 16. P. Beverley
REB: 5. L. Mavrokefalidis
AST: 2. P. Beverley
123.3 - 107.5
Nov 8, 2012
VS
FC Barcelona Regal
L, 60 - 81 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
4-1 PTS: 18. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 21. J. Navarro
REB: 7. Nathan Jawai
AST: 4. Joe Ingles
85.2 - 115.0
Nov 11, 2012
VS
CEZ Nymburk
W, 84 - 75 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
4-1 PTS: 15. V. Khryapa
REB: 13. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
PTS: 22. Mike Taylor
REB: 5. Lukas Palyza
AST: 4. M. Pavkovic
113.5 - 101.4
Nov 15, 2012
@
Lietuvos Rytas
W, 62 - 71 Siemens Arena
Euroleague
5-1 PTS: 19. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
PTS: 17. L. Radosevic
REB: 4. L. Radosevic
AST: 2. R. Seibutis
91.9 - 105.2
Nov 17, 2012
@
Tsmoki-Minsk
W, 48 - 90 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
5-1 PTS: 16. D. Christmas
REB: 14. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. A. Vorontsevich
PTS: 17. A. Pustahvar
REB: 8. A. Pustahvar
AST: 3. Nigel Munson
66.3 - 124.3
Nov 22, 2012
VS
KK Partizan
W, 78 - 61 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
6-1 PTS: 14. Sonny Weems
REB: 6. Sasha Kaun
AST: 11. M. Teodosic
PTS: 12. D. Milosavljevic
REB: 6. Dejan Musli
AST: 3. Dejan Musli
107.0 - 83.7
Nov 25, 2012
@
UNICS Kazan
W, 64 - 79 Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
4-0 PTS: 18. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
PTS: 20. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Chuck Eidson
93.5 - 115.4
Nov 29, 2012
@
Brose Baskets
W, 89 - 97 Stechert Arena
Euroleague
7-1 PTS: 21. D. Christmas
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
PTS: 18. C. Jacobsen
REB: 6. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. Teddy Gipson
133.1 - 145.0
Dec 2, 2012
VS
BC Nizhny Novgorod
W, 83 - 60 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
6-1 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
PTS: 19. S. Antonov
REB: 8. Vadim Panin
AST: 2. Vadim Panin
116.0 - 83.9
Dec 2, 2012
VS
BC Nizhny Novgorod
W, 83 - 60 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
6-1 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
PTS: 19. S. Antonov
REB: 8. Vadim Panin
AST: 2. Vadim Panin
116.0 - 83.9
Dec 6, 2012
VS
Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul
W, 87 - 72 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
8-1 PTS: 20. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 11. M. Teodosic
PTS: 14. P. Christopher
REB: 6. D. Markota
AST: 6. C. Jerrells
125.9 - 104.2
Dec 9, 2012
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 61 - 72 Olympus
Russian PBL
7-1 PTS: 23. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
PTS: 16. M. Grigoryev
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
90.1 - 106.3
Dec 9, 2012
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 61 - 72 Olympus
VTB United League
7-1 PTS: 23. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
PTS: 16. M. Grigoryev
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 5. N. Calathes
90.1 - 106.3
Dec 13, 2012
@
FC Barcelona Regal
W, 75 - 78 Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
9-1 PTS: 15. Nenad Krstic
REB: 5. Sasha Kaun
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
PTS: 17. J. Navarro
REB: 4. Victor Sada
AST: 3. J. Navarro
106.7 - 110.9
Dec 16, 2012
VS
Zenit Saint Petersburg
W, 80 - 71 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
8-1 PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 19. S. Karasev
REB: 10. Devin Searcy
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
109.2 - 96.9
Dec 16, 2012
VS
Zenit Saint Petersburg
W, 80 - 71 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
8-1 PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 19. S. Karasev
REB: 10. Devin Searcy
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
109.2 - 96.9
Dec 20, 2012
@
Khimki BC
L, 75 - 70 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
7-1 PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
REB: 12. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
PTS: 20. Z. Planinic
REB: 12. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
102.8 - 96.0
Dec 23, 2012
VS
Krasnye Krylia
W, 75 - 72 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
8-1 PTS: 20. Nenad Krstic
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
PTS: 19. Tre Simmons
REB: 6. Andre Smith
AST: 8. Aaron Miles
105.4 - 101.2
Dec 28, 2012
VS
Anadolu Efes
W, 90 - 71 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
10-1 PTS: 22. Sonny Weems
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 24. J. Farmar
REB: 10. Semih Erden
AST: 6. J. Farmar
134.5 - 106.1
Jan 4, 2013
@
ALBA
W, 57 - 75 o2 World
Euroleague
11-1 PTS: 17. M. Teodosic
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 14. Dashaun Wood
REB: 4. A. Miralles
AST: 3. N. Djedovic
83.2 - 109.4
Jan 6, 2013
VS
Neptunas
W, 79 - 57 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
9-1 PTS: 15. A. Jackson
REB: 10. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
PTS: 10. D. Gailius
REB: 5. S. Galdikas
AST: 2. D. Gailius
113.8 - 82.1
Jan 10, 2013
VS
Brose Baskets
W, 90 - 83 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
12-1 PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 14. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
PTS: 35. B. Nachbar
REB: 7. C. Jacobsen
AST: 4. C. Jacobsen
129.4 - 119.3
Jan 13, 2013
@
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
W, 64 - 73 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Russian PBL
10-1 PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
PTS: 19. Z. Dowdell
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. A. Komarovskiy
96.3 - 109.9
Jan 13, 2013
@
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
W, 64 - 73 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
10-1 PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
PTS: 19. Z. Dowdell
REB: 8. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. A. Komarovskiy
96.3 - 109.9
Jan 17, 2013
@
Zalgiris
W, 73 - 87 Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
13-1 PTS: 24. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
PTS: 16. M. Popovic
REB: 6. P. Jankunas
AST: 2. P. Jankunas
103.1 - 122.9
Jan 20, 2013
VS
BC VEF Riga
W, 83 - 75 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
11-1 PTS: 21. Nenad Krstic
REB: 13. V. Khryapa
AST: 10. V. Khryapa
PTS: 16. D. Zavackas
REB: 4. D. Zavackas
AST: 9. E.J. Rowland
120.7 - 109.0
Jan 25, 2013
VS
Unicaja Malaga
L, 81 - 94 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
13-2 PTS: 23. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. Nenad Krstic
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
PTS: 28. M. Williams
REB: 5. A. Lima
AST: 5. K. Simon
119.0 - 138.1
Jan 27, 2013
@
Spartak Saint Petersburg
W, 69 - 87 Yubileyny Sports Palace
Russian PBL
10-1 PTS: 18. Nenad Krstic
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
PTS: 13. L. Mavrokefalidis
REB: 7. N. Kurbanov
AST: 4. Zack Wright
112.4 - 141.7
Jan 31, 2013
@
Real Madrid
L, 86 - 78 Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
13-3 PTS: 13. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
PTS: 31. J. Carroll
REB: 13. R. Fernandez
AST: 5. R. Fernandez
106.6 - 96.6
Feb 3, 2013
VS
Zalgiris
L, 68 - 74 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
11-2 PTS: 13. M. Teodosic
REB: 5. V. Khryapa
AST: 3. M. Teodosic
PTS: 12. M. Kuzminskas
REB: 6. T. Darden
AST: 5. O. Lafayette
100.0 - 108.8
Feb 7, 2013
VS
UNICS Kazan
W, 89 - 79 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
11-1 PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. Nenad Krstic
AST: 5. Nenad Krstic
PTS: 26. Chuck Eidson
REB: 5. Chuck Eidson
AST: 4. T. Lyday
129.0 - 114.5
Feb 14, 2013
VS
Panathinaikos
W, 86 - 69 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
14-3 PTS: 20. M. Teodosic
REB: 8. Sasha Kaun
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
PTS: 15. J. Maciulis
REB: 10. James Gist
AST: 6. D. Diamantidis
122.0 - 97.9
Feb 17, 2013
VS
Tsmoki-Minsk
W, 68 - 57 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
12-2 PTS: 19. Zoran Erceg
REB: 7. Sasha Kaun
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
PTS: 12. V. Ginevicius
REB: 8. P. Uljanko
AST: 4. V. Ginevicius
103.3 - 86.6
Feb 22, 2013
@
Anadolu Efes
L, 63 - 60 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
14-4 PTS: 26. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. Sasha Kaun
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
PTS: 15. J. Farmar
REB: 11. Jamon Lucas
AST: 4. K. Tunceri
91.6 - 87.2
Feb 24, 2013
VS
Spartak Primorye
W, 94 - 55 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
12-1 PTS: 18. D. Sokolov
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 10. T. Papaloukas
PTS: 11. A. Golyakhov
REB: 5. Champ Oguchi
AST: 2. Champ Oguchi
144.2 - 84.4
Mar 1, 2013
VS
ALBA
W, 80 - 65 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
15-4 PTS: 20. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. E. Voronov
AST: 5. A. Jackson
PTS: 11. Dashaun Wood
REB: 6. D. Byars
AST: 5. Dashaun Wood
117.9 - 95.8
Mar 3, 2013
@
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 70 - 68 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
12-3 PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. T. Papaloukas
PTS: 17. S. Antonov
REB: 13. D. Thompson
AST: 4. I. Savelyev
100.3 - 97.4
Mar 3, 2013
@
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 70 - 68 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Russian PBL
12-3 PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. T. Papaloukas
PTS: 17. S. Antonov
REB: 13. D. Thompson
AST: 4. I. Savelyev
100.3 - 97.4
Mar 6, 2013
@
Brose Baskets
W, 58 - 78 Stechert Arena
Euroleague
16-4 PTS: 17. Nenad Krstic
REB: 11. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
PTS: 16. Sharrod Ford
REB: 8. Matt Walsh
AST: 4. Anton Gavel
95.2 - 128.0
Mar 10, 2013
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 83 - 56 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
13-3 PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
PTS: 13. N. Calathes
REB: 5. D. Brown
AST: 4. D. Brown
112.0 - 75.6
Mar 10, 2013
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 83 - 56 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
13-3 PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. V. Khryapa
PTS: 13. N. Calathes
REB: 5. D. Brown
AST: 4. D. Brown
112.0 - 75.6
Mar 15, 2013
VS
Zalgiris
W, 70 - 61 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
17-4 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. T. Papaloukas
PTS: 16. R. Kaukenas
REB: 7. O. Lafayette
AST: 5. R. Kaukenas
101.2 - 88.2
Mar 17, 2013
@
CEZ Nymburk
W, 63 - 76 CEZ Arena
VTB United League
14-3 PTS: 15. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. Nenad Krstic
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
PTS: 26. R. Rancik
REB: 9. M. Efevberha
AST: 6. Jiri Welsch
92.3 - 111.3
Mar 21, 2013
@
Unicaja Malaga
W, 66 - 70 Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Euroleague
18-4 PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
PTS: 12. M. Williams
REB: 9. Zoran Dragic
AST: 2. E. Calloway
92.4 - 98.0
Mar 24, 2013
@
Zenit Saint Petersburg
W, 62 - 82 SH Triumph
Russian PBL
15-3 PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. T. Papaloukas
PTS: 13. Tywain McKee
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
85.8 - 113.4
Mar 24, 2013
@
Zenit Saint Petersburg
W, 62 - 82 SH Triumph
VTB United League
15-3 PTS: 17. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. T. Papaloukas
PTS: 13. Tywain McKee
REB: 7. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Tywain McKee
85.8 - 113.4
Mar 28, 2013
VS
Real Madrid
W, 81 - 72 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
19-4 PTS: 21. Sonny Weems
REB: 11. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
PTS: 24. R. Fernandez
REB: 6. R. Fernandez
AST: 3. R. Fernandez
113.3 - 100.7
Apr 4, 2013
@
Panathinaikos
W, 63 - 69 Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
20-4 PTS: 13. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
PTS: 18. M. Bramos
REB: 5. M. Bramos
AST: 5. Roko Ukic
93.5 - 102.4
Apr 10, 2013
VS
Laboral Kutxa
W, 89 - 78 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
21-4 PTS: 19. Sonny Weems
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. V. Khryapa
PTS: 17. F. Causeur
REB: 9. A. Nocioni
AST: 4. M. Bjelica
139.0 - 121.8
Apr 12, 2013
VS
Laboral Kutxa
W, 90 - 68 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
22-4 PTS: 16. Zoran Erceg
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
PTS: 19. Maciej Lampe
REB: 6. Maciej Lampe
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
128.1 - 96.8
Apr 17, 2013
@
Laboral Kutxa
L, 93 - 72 Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
22-5 PTS: 12. Nenad Krstic
REB: 5. Nenad Krstic
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
PTS: 21. T. Heurtel
REB: 8. Maciej Lampe
AST: 3. Omar Cook
145.3 - 112.5
Apr 19, 2013
@
Laboral Kutxa
W, 85 - 94 Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
23-5 PTS: 19. V. Khryapa
REB: 12. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Khryapa
PTS: 19. F. Causeur
REB: 7. Maciej Lampe
AST: 5. N. Bjelica
118.1 - 130.6
Apr 21, 2013
@
Krasnye Krylia
W, 66 - 68 SH Triumph
Russian PBL
15-2 PTS: 18. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. V. Khryapa
AST: 5. A. Jackson
PTS: 14. Andre Smith
REB: 5. Andre Smith
AST: 5. Aaron Miles
93.1 - 96.0
May 3, 2013
VS
Khimki BC
W, 74 - 65 MTL Arena
Russian PBL
16-2 PTS: 13. Nenad Krstic
REB: 8. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
PTS: 14. K.C. Rivers
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. S. Fridzon
117.5 - 103.2
May 10, 2013
VS
Olympiacos
L, 52 - 69 The O2 Arena
Euroleague
23-6 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 7. Sasha Kaun
AST: 2. V. Khryapa
PTS: 13. Kyle Hines
REB: 10. Kyle Hines
AST: 4. V. Spanoulis
80.7 - 107.1
May 12, 2013
VS
FC Barcelona Regal
W, 74 - 73 The O2 Arena
Euroleague
24-6 PTS: 16. V. Khryapa
REB: 5. M. Teodosic
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
PTS: 17. J. Navarro
REB: 6. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. S. Jasikevicius
105.4 - 104.0
May 16, 2013
VS
Krasnye Krylia
W, 77 - 46 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
16-3 PTS: 16. Sasha Kaun
REB: 10. Nenad Krstic
AST: 7. Sonny Weems
PTS: 10. Andre Smith
REB: 4. A. Pushkov
AST: 3. Aaron Miles
110.8 - 66.2
May 17, 2013
VS
Krasnye Krylia
W, 87 - 78 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
17-3 PTS: 16. V. Khryapa
REB: 8. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
PTS: 23. Tre Simmons
REB: 7. Andre Smith
AST: 4. Aaron Miles
120.2 - 107.7
May 19, 2013
@
Krasnye Krylia
L, 50 - 49 MTL Arena
VTB United League
17-4 PTS: 15. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 11. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. A. Ponkrashov
PTS: 14. Omar Thomas
REB: 8. Andre Smith
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
73.8 - 72.3
May 25, 2013
@
Khimki BC
L, 83 - 80 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
17-5 PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 7. Nenad Krstic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
PTS: 25. Z. Planinic
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Z. Planinic
115.0 - 110.8
May 26, 2013
@
Khimki BC
W, 72 - 74 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
18-5 PTS: 16. V. Micov
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 4. V. Micov
PTS: 16. S. Fridzon
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
122.0 - 125.4
May 29, 2013
VS
Khimki BC
L, 75 - 77 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
18-6 PTS: 13. V. Micov
REB: 8. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 7. V. Khryapa
PTS: 15. Sergei Monia
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Z. Planinic
119.3 - 122.5
May 31, 2013
@
Khimki BC
W, 64 - 87 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
19-6 PTS: 14. V. Khryapa
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. V. Khryapa
PTS: 14. K. Loncar
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
99.0 - 134.6
Jun 3, 2013
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 72 - 65 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
20-6 PTS: 15. A. Jackson
REB: 7. V. Khryapa
AST: 9. V. Khryapa
PTS: 13. M. Kalnietis
REB: 4. M. Kalnietis
AST: 7. M. Kalnietis
110.5 - 99.8
Jun 4, 2013
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 64 - 54 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
21-6 PTS: 13. Sonny Weems
REB: 11. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. V. Khryapa
PTS: 12. D. Brown
REB: 4. S. Jasaitis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
105.1 - 88.7
Jun 6, 2013
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 69 - 58 Olympus
VTB United League
21-7 PTS: 16. V. Micov
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Jackson
PTS: 19. D. Brown
REB: 8. D. Brown
AST: 8. N. Calathes
114.4 - 96.2
Jun 7, 2013
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
W, 54 - 59 Olympus
VTB United League
22-7 PTS: 24. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 6. V. Micov
PTS: 16. D. Brown
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
88.6 - 96.8