BC Kalev-Cramo 2012-2013 Schedule

    Date Opponent Result Venue Record BC Kalev-Cramo Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
    Oct 8, 2012
    @ Turow Zgorzelec W, 80 - 81 Centrum Sportowe
    VTB United League
    1-0 PTS: 25. Keith McLeod
    REB: 5. Gregor Arbet
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 19. D. Micic
    REB: 8. I. Zigeranovic
    AST: 3. V. Aleksic
    117.5 - 119.0
    Oct 12, 2012
    @ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 74 - 82 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    1-0 PTS: 17. Rait Keerles
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 23. M. Campbell
    REB: 10. Ike Okoye
    AST: 3. M. Campbell
    96.1 - 106.5
    Oct 15, 2012
    @ BC Donetsk L, 67 - 46 Druzhba Palace of Sports
    VTB United League
    1-1 PTS: 17. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 9. G. Wilkinson
    AST: 3. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 13. D. Songaila
    REB: 8. O. Lypovyy
    AST: 6. Ramel Curry
    99.1 - 68.1
    Oct 22, 2012
    v. Spartak Saint Petersburg L, 53 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-2 PTS: 10. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 7. Gert Dorbek
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 12. Josh Carter
    REB: 5. V. Zavoruev
    AST: 6. P. Beverley
    80.1 - 107.4
    Oct 24, 2012
    v. KK Parnu W, 80 - 70 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    1-0 PTS: 15. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 12. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. M. Dorbek
    PTS: 14. O. Matulionis
    REB: 14. Rain Raadik
    AST: 5. A. Peciukevicius
    106.1 - 92.8
    Oct 26, 2012
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock L, 75 - 72 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    1-1 PTS: 17. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 9. G. Wilkinson
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 33. J. Ingram
    REB: 6. V. Allingu
    AST: 4. J. Ingram
    99.9 - 95.9
    Oct 29, 2012
    @ UNICS Kazan L, 86 - 72 Basket-Hall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-3 PTS: 20. Keith McLeod
    REB: 9. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 23. T. Lyday
    REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
    AST: 6. P. Samoylenko
    116.1 - 97.2
    Nov 1, 2012
    v. KK Hito Johvi W, 104 - 58 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    2-1 PTS: 22. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 13. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 15. Siim Laur
    REB: 7. M. Laanemets
    AST: 2. Sander Saare
    124.5 - 69.4
    Nov 3, 2012
    v. LSU Atletas W, 90 - 74 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    2-0 PTS: 20. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 9. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 17. V. Sragauskis
    REB: 11. T. Urbonas
    AST: 4. M. Stasys
    124.3 - 102.2
    Nov 5, 2012
    v. Valga Maks W, 75 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    3-1 PTS: 24. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 6. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Gregor Arbet
    PTS: 17. Timo Oja
    REB: 9. Raitis Grafs
    AST: 3. Raitis Grafs
    107.7 - 99.1
    Nov 6, 2012
    v. BK Valmiera W, 84 - 76 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    3-0 PTS: 19. Frank Elegar
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 5. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 25. J. Kaufmanis
    REB: 11. A. Butjankovs
    AST: 4. J. Kaufmanis
    120.5 - 109.0
    Nov 12, 2012
    v. Lietuvos Rytas L, 60 - 73 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-4 PTS: 20. Keith McLeod
    REB: 7. Tanel Sokk
    AST: 2. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 18. N. Nedovic
    REB: 7. P. Samardziski
    AST: 1. N. Nedovic
    81.1 - 98.7
    Nov 14, 2012
    v. Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 73 - 79 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    3-1 PTS: 17. M. Dorbek
    REB: 10. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 17. T. Hughes
    REB: 11. Yancy Gates
    AST: 3. G. Maceina
    94.8 - 102.6
    Nov 19, 2012
    @ Khimki BC L, 77 - 67 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
    VTB United League
    1-5 PTS: 17. Frank Elegar
    REB: 6. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 14. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    122.0 - 106.1
    Nov 22, 2012
    v. Rakvere Tarvas L, 69 - 95 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    3-2 PTS: 15. Frank Elegar
    REB: 8. Rait Keerles
    AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 30. Maris Laksa
    REB: 13. R. Lindmets
    AST: 8. Reimo Tamm
    91.9 - 126.5
    Nov 26, 2012
    @ Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 62 - 61 Pasvalys Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    3-2 PTS: 11. Frank Elegar
    REB: 10. Frank Elegar
    AST: 2. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 21. T. Hughes
    REB: 11. V. Cepukaitis
    AST: 4. T. Hughes
    91.4 - 89.9
    Nov 27, 2012
    @ LSU Atletas W, 61 - 73 Kaunas Sports Hall
    Baltic Basketball League
    4-2 PTS: 21. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 6. Bamba Fall
    AST: 7. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 11. A. Sakalauskas
    REB: 5. T. Urbonas
    AST: 6. M. Stasys
    78.8 - 94.3
    Dec 2, 2012
    @ Azovmash Mariupol L, 76 - 71 Sportkompleks Illichivets
    VTB United League
    1-6 PTS: 13. Rait Keerles
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 21. M. Raduljica
    REB: 7. M. Raduljica
    AST: 10. Lynn Greer
    106.2 - 99.2
    Dec 5, 2012
    @ KK Parnu W, 60 - 73 Parnu Spordihall
    Baltic Basketball League
    5-2 PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 19. Rain Raadik
    REB: 15. Rain Raadik
    AST: 4. O. Matulionis
    82.3 - 100.1
    Dec 8, 2012
    v. Krasnye Krylia L, 73 - 83 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    1-7 PTS: 15. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 9. Frank Elegar
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 25. Tre Simmons
    REB: 9. J. Massey
    AST: 3. Aaron Miles
    96.1 - 109.2
    Dec 11, 2012
    @ BK Valmiera W, 74 - 82 Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
    Baltic Basketball League
    6-2 PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
    REB: 10. G. Wilkinson
    AST: 4. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 20. J. Berzins
    REB: 8. J. Berzins
    AST: 6. J. Berzins
    101.5 - 112.5
    Dec 16, 2012
    @ Astana Tigers L, 93 - 78 Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
    VTB United League
    1-8 PTS: 18. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 6. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 20. David Simon
    REB: 6. A. Ponomarev
    AST: 5. Brion Rush
    121.3 - 101.7
    Dec 29, 2012
    @ Rapla BS W, 74 - 80 Sadolini Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    4-2 PTS: 16. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 6. Keith McLeod
    AST: 9. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 17. Illimar Pilk
    REB: 8. R. Ringmets
    AST: 3. R. Laane
    100.3 - 108.4
    Dec 30, 2012
    @ TTU KK W, 69 - 78 TTU Sport Centre
    Estonian KML
    5-2 PTS: 19. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 19. K. Akenpare
    REB: 10. Drew Arnold
    AST: 6. Erik Keedus
    99.3 - 112.3
    Jan 4, 2013
    @ KK Parnu W, 71 - 76 Parnu Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    6-2 PTS: 19. Keith McLeod
    REB: 9. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 20. O. Matulionis
    REB: 10. K. Kitsing
    AST: 12. A. Peciukevicius
    98.3 - 105.2
    Jan 7, 2013
    v. Turow Zgorzelec W, 72 - 68 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    2-8 PTS: 18. Gregor Arbet
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 24. D. Micic
    REB: 8. Aaron Cel
    AST: 5. V. Aleksic
    107.0 - 101.1
    Jan 10, 2013
    v. Naglis Palanga W, 84 - 75 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    7-2 PTS: 22. Bamba Fall
    REB: 9. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 19. Ryan Olander
    REB: 7. P. Brown
    AST: 5. M. Mockevicius
    112.7 - 100.6
    Jan 13, 2013
    v. BC Donetsk W, 61 - 60 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-8 PTS: 20. A. Skele
    REB: 12. Bamba Fall
    AST: 2. A. Skele
    PTS: 20. D. Songaila
    REB: 10. D. Songaila
    AST: 3. D. Gliebov
    92.5 - 90.9
    Jan 16, 2013
    @ Rapla BS W, 60 - 73 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    7-2 PTS: 17. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 14. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 14. I. Kajupank
    REB: 7. R. Ringmets
    AST: 7. R. Laane
    80.8 - 98.3
    Jan 20, 2013
    @ Spartak Saint Petersburg L, 80 - 59 Yubileyny Sports Palace
    VTB United League
    3-9 PTS: 15. Bamba Fall
    REB: 7. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 14. Zack Wright
    REB: 9. L. Mavrokefalidis
    AST: 5. Zack Wright
    121.1 - 89.3
    Jan 23, 2013
    v. BK Jelgava W, 105 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    8-2 PTS: 28. Ty Abbott
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 8. A. Skele
    PTS: 12. K. Kambergs
    REB: 8. K. Chamberlain
    AST: 4. K. Kambergs
    127.6 - 79.0
    Jan 26, 2013
    v. Tonybet Prienu W, 80 - 68 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    9-2 PTS: 20. Frank Elegar
    REB: 15. Frank Elegar
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 19. G. Orelik
    REB: 9. A. Valeika
    AST: 5. A. Milaknis
    107.1 - 91.0
    Jan 29, 2013
    v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 95 - 62 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    8-2 PTS: 22. Ty Abbott
    REB: 10. T. Raadik
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 13. Mario Paiste
    REB: 7. Ike Okoye
    AST: 4. Raido Roos
    135.7 - 88.6
    Feb 1, 2013
    @ Valga Maks W, 48 - 70 Valga Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    9-2 PTS: 20. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 8. G. Wilkinson
    AST: 2. A. Skele
    PTS: 12. Veljo Vares
    REB: 5. Veljo Vares
    AST: 5. Veljo Vares
    69.8 - 101.8
    Feb 3, 2013
    v. UNICS Kazan L, 52 - 70 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-10 PTS: 13. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 9. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. Ty Abbott
    PTS: 16. K. Kaimakoglou
    REB: 8. V. Veremeenko
    AST: 4. T. Lyday
    80.8 - 108.7
    Feb 10, 2013
    @ Lietuvos Rytas L, 95 - 73 Siemens Arena
    VTB United League
    3-11 PTS: 19. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. I. Kajupank
    PTS: 19. N. Nedovic
    REB: 9. Dejan Ivanov
    AST: 5. Milt Palacio
    127.7 - 98.2
    Feb 12, 2013
    @ BK Jelgava W, 78 - 86 Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
    Baltic Basketball League
    10-2 PTS: 29. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 14. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 22. E. Krumins
    REB: 10. E. Krumins
    AST: 4. K. Kambergs
    98.8 - 109.0
    Feb 14, 2013
    v. KK Parnu W, 88 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    10-2 PTS: 17. Bamba Fall
    REB: 11. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 15. O. Matulionis
    REB: 6. O. Matulionis
    AST: 3. O. Matulionis
    128.8 - 101.0
    Feb 18, 2013
    v. Khimki BC L, 57 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-12 PTS: 20. A. Skele
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 3. Ty Abbott
    PTS: 12. Z. Planinic
    REB: 8. J. Augustine
    AST: 6. Z. Planinic
    76.0 - 86.7
    Feb 21, 2013
    @ Naglis Palanga W, 51 - 77 LCC International University's Sports Hall
    Baltic Basketball League
    11-2 PTS: 20. Frank Elegar
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Bamba Fall
    PTS: 14. Ryan Olander
    REB: 12. Mari Konate
    AST: 6. M. Mockevicius
    70.6 - 106.6
    Feb 23, 2013
    @ Tonybet Prienu L, 84 - 63 Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
    Baltic Basketball League
    11-3 PTS: 19. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 22. G. Kadziulis
    REB: 10. A. Valeika
    AST: 6. G. Kadziulis
    114.8 - 86.1
    Mar 4, 2013
    v. Azovmash Mariupol L, 73 - 77 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-13 PTS: 16. Frank Elegar
    REB: 8. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 14. M. Raduljica
    REB: 10. T. Dragicevic
    AST: 8. Lynn Greer
    91.6 - 96.7
    Mar 7, 2013
    @ Pieno Zvaigzdes W, 54 - 71 Pasvalys Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    12-3 PTS: 15. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 6. A. Skele
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 16. S. Vasiliauskas
    REB: 6. Tyrell Biggs
    AST: 3. S. Vasiliauskas
    78.4 - 103.1
    Mar 9, 2013
    @ Krasnye Krylia L, 83 - 73 MTL Arena
    VTB United League
    3-14 PTS: 17. Ty Abbott
    REB: 7. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 17. Tre Simmons
    REB: 6. N. Balashov
    AST: 7. Aaron Miles
    112.9 - 99.3
    Mar 12, 2013
    @ Pieno Zvaigzdes L, 82 - 79 Pasvalys Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    12-4 PTS: 18. A. Skele
    REB: 11. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Gert Dorbek
    PTS: 21. G. Sirutavicius
    REB: 6. J. Sinica
    AST: 7. S. Vasiliauskas
    115.7 - 111.5
    Mar 15, 2013
    @ Rakvere Tarvas W, 74 - 79 Rakvere Sports Hall
    Estonian KML
    11-2 PTS: 19. A. Skele
    REB: 17. Frank Elegar
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 29. B. Raley-Ross
    REB: 11. B. Raley-Ross
    AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
    98.1 - 104.7
    Mar 18, 2013
    @ BK Ventspils W, 61 - 64 Ventspils Olympic Center
    Baltic Basketball League
    13-4 PTS: 15. Ty Abbott
    REB: 14. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 18. F. Campbell
    REB: 6. F. Campbell
    AST: 5. F. Campbell
    95.5 - 100.2
    Mar 21, 2013
    @ BK Ventspils L, 78 - 65 Ventspils Olympic Center
    Baltic Basketball League
    13-5 PTS: 12. Ty Abbott
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 23. Donald Sims
    REB: 11. F. Campbell
    AST: 5. F. Campbell
    111.1 - 92.6
    Mar 24, 2013
    v. Astana Tigers L, 81 - 85 Saku Suurhall Arena
    VTB United League
    3-15 PTS: 16. Bamba Fall
    REB: 14. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 20. Brion Rush
    REB: 7. R. Marshall
    AST: 3. R. Marshall
    98.0 - 102.9
    Mar 27, 2013
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 69 - 64 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    12-2 PTS: 13. Gert Dorbek
    REB: 15. Frank Elegar
    AST: 1. Frank Elegar
    PTS: 18. E. Dimsa
    REB: 8. E. Dimsa
    AST: 2. E. Dimsa
    91.5 - 84.9
    Mar 30, 2013
    @ KK Hito Johvi W, 66 - 85 Johvi Spordihall
    Estonian KML
    13-2 PTS: 18. Rait Keerles
    REB: 8. Rait Keerles
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 12. Siim Laur
    REB: 18. Edvard Trumm
    AST: 4. Siim Laur
    94.3 - 121.5
    Mar 31, 2013
    v. TTU KK W, 76 - 64 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    14-2 PTS: 18. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 16. Frank Elegar
    AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 14. Drew Arnold
    REB: 5. Erik Keedus
    AST: 7. Erik Keedus
    114.5 - 96.4
    Apr 2, 2013
    @ Barons Kvartals Riga L, 79 - 71 Rigas Hanzas Vidusskola
    Baltic Basketball League
    13-6 PTS: 21. Bamba Fall
    REB: 10. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. Ty Abbott
    PTS: 19. Maris Gulbis
    REB: 9. Tyler Cain
    AST: 8. Jamar Diggs
    109.4 - 98.3
    Apr 5, 2013
    v. Barons Kvartals Riga W, 73 - 58 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Baltic Basketball League
    14-6 PTS: 15. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 10. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 23. Tyler Cain
    REB: 15. Tyler Cain
    AST: 2. J. Rozitis
    95.9 - 76.2
    Apr 9, 2013
    v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 86 - 65 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    15-2 PTS: 16. Ty Abbott
    REB: 8. A. Skele
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 14. Ike Okoye
    REB: 15. Ike Okoye
    AST: 4. Mihkel Kurg
    125.9 - 95.2
    Apr 12, 2013
    @ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 62 - 99 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    16-2 PTS: 19. Frank Elegar
    REB: 6. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 15. Raido Roos
    REB: 10. Ike Okoye
    AST: 3. M. Campbell
    83.0 - 132.6
    Apr 16, 2013
    @ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev W, 70 - 99 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    17-2 PTS: 16. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 9. T. Raadik
    AST: 5. A. Skele
    PTS: 20. Ike Okoye
    REB: 15. Ike Okoye
    AST: 2. Ike Okoye
    92.5 - 130.8
    Apr 25, 2013
    v. Rapla BS W, 63 - 60 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    18-2 PTS: 17. Ty Abbott
    REB: 21. Frank Elegar
    AST: 2. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 13. Illimar Pilk
    REB: 7. Rauno Nurger
    AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
    90.9 - 86.6
    Apr 29, 2013
    @ Rapla BS W, 73 - 75 Sadolini Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    19-2 PTS: 22. Frank Elegar
    REB: 15. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 13. R. Ringmets
    REB: 10. R. Ringmets
    AST: 6. R. Laane
    96.5 - 99.2
    May 1, 2013
    v. Rapla BS W, 80 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    20-2 PTS: 18. G. Wilkinson
    REB: 9. Ty Abbott
    AST: 3. Keith McLeod
    PTS: 15. M. Paasoja
    REB: 13. R. Ringmets
    AST: 3. R. Laane
    105.4 - 90.9
    May 9, 2013
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 83 - 69 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    21-2 PTS: 19. A. Skele
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. Tanel Sokk
    PTS: 26. J. Ingram
    REB: 8. Joosep Toome
    AST: 4. J. Ingram
    119.3 - 99.2
    May 11, 2013
    v. Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 72 - 71 Saku Suurhall Arena
    Estonian KML
    22-2 PTS: 19. Tanel Sokk
    REB: 12. Bamba Fall
    AST: 4. A. Skele
    PTS: 21. R. Veideman
    REB: 14. Joosep Toome
    AST: 5. J. Ingram
    99.8 - 98.4
    May 15, 2013
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 58 - 67 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    23-2 PTS: 18. Frank Elegar
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 2. Ty Abbott
    PTS: 15. Kristo Saage
    REB: 6. V. Allingu
    AST: 3. Valmo Kriisa
    73.1 - 84.4
    May 17, 2013
    @ Tartu Ulikool Rock W, 69 - 81 Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
    Estonian KML
    24-2 PTS: 16. Ty Abbott
    REB: 12. Frank Elegar
    AST: 3. A. Skele
    PTS: 19. R. Veideman
    REB: 9. I. Nelyubov
    AST: 2. J. Ingram
    86.9 - 102.0