Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 85 - 82 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Hugo Suhard
REB: 7. M. Robin
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 24. Duane Morgan
REB: 13. Duane Morgan
AST: 3. Duane Morgan
|
111.3 - 107.4 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 81 - 77 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. Jamar Abrams
REB: 7. Jamar Abrams
AST: 5. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 22. C. Conde
REB: 6. F. Damase
AST: 6. I. Kherzane
|
105.0 - 99.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 65 - 75 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Pape Beye
REB: 16. Pape Beye
AST: 5. M. Robin
|
PTS: 17. M. Gosselin
REB: 9. D. Maxwell
AST: 6. D. Maxwell
|
86.7 - 100.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 88 - 77 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Mondesir
REB: 7. Jamar Abrams
AST: 5. G. Bengaber
|
PTS: 30. D. Wallace
REB: 5. M. Chambre
AST: 4. T. Wiscart Goetz
|
116.4 - 101.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 75 - 69 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
2-3 |
PTS: 22. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. M. Robin
AST: 7. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 18. S. Michineau
REB: 6. S. Michineau
AST: 4. M. Pajovic
|
99.6 - 91.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 90 - 80 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. K. Mondesir
REB: 7. Pape Beye
AST: 4. M. Robin
|
PTS: 17. Fabien Ateba
REB: 5. Fabien Ateba
AST: 7. M. Pellin
|
120.8 - 107.4 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 77 - 104 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
2-5 |
PTS: 14. M. Robin
REB: 10. Pape Beye
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 35. J. Mipoka
REB: 7. J. Mipoka
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
98.4 - 133.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 82 - 70 |
French NM1
|
2-6 |
PTS: 22. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. Pape Beye
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 18. F. Paschal
REB: 8. F. Paschal
AST: 3. F. Paschal
|
114.5 - 97.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 79 - 73 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. Hugo Suhard
REB: 10. Pape Beye
AST: 6. G. Bengaber
|
PTS: 16. J. Boissy
REB: 8. M. Roberts
AST: 4. M. Roberts
|
114.9 - 106.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 72 - 85 |
French NM1
|
4-6 |
PTS: 19. Jamar Abrams
REB: 6. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 7. C. Eliezer-Vanerot
|
PTS: 19. V. Mopsus
REB: 6. V. Mopsus
AST: 5. Samir Mekdad
|
101.6 - 119.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
W, 74 - 69 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
5-6 |
PTS: 18. Jamar Abrams
REB: 10. K. Mondesir
AST: 6. K. Mondesir
|
PTS: 18. J. Randriamananjara
REB: 9. Joel Awich
AST: 3. A. Dudit
|
102.6 - 95.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 79 - 57 |
French NM1
|
5-7 |
PTS: 19. Hugo Suhard
REB: 8. J. Williams
AST: 3. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 24. P. Duwiquet
REB: 8. S. Saumont
AST: 9. H. Desseignet
|
116.3 - 83.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 93 - 86 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
5-8 |
PTS: 23. Jamar Abrams
REB: 13. J. Williams
AST: 6. F. Milanese
|
PTS: 24. S. Ricard
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 12. E. Benitez
|
119.2 - 110.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 77 - 65 |
French NM1
|
5-9 |
PTS: 16. Hugo Suhard
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 6. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. Duane Morgan
|
115.1 - 97.1 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
L, 79 - 84 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
5-10 |
PTS: 18. Pape Beye
REB: 7. J. Williams
AST: 3. Pape Beye
|
PTS: 25. K. Selebangue
REB: 7. C. Conde
AST: 5. I. Kherzane
|
104.6 - 111.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 76 - 90 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. Pape Beye
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 7. M. Robin
|
PTS: 22. R. Davis
REB: 9. Gary Berchel
AST: 3. M. Gosselin
|
104.3 - 123.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 90 - 79 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
7-10 |
PTS: 20. K. Mondesir
REB: 10. M. Robin
AST: 7. M. Robin
|
PTS: 19. M. Chambre
REB: 8. F. Yangue
AST: 4. M. Chambre
|
116.9 - 102.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
L, 100 - 95 |
French NM1
|
7-11 |
PTS: 30. Hugo Suhard
REB: 7. J. Williams
AST: 6. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 26. Noah Burrell
REB: 9. Louis Gibey
AST: 5. K. Closson
|
117.5 - 111.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 68 - 87 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
7-12 |
PTS: 22. Jamar Abrams
REB: 6. M. Robin
AST: 4. M. Robin
|
PTS: 22. M. Offurum
REB: 6. L. Thevenard
AST: 8. A. Doumbia
|
85.9 - 109.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 90 - 65 |
French NM1
|
7-13 |
PTS: 16. Jamar Abrams
REB: 9. M. Robin
AST: 5. M. Robin
|
PTS: 16. Q. Wilson
REB: 11. Fran Matip
AST: 10. F. Loubaki
|
121.3 - 87.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 84 - 76 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
8-13 |
PTS: 19. J. Williams
REB: 8. Jamar Abrams
AST: 11. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 13. Scott Suggs
REB: 9. A. Dargenton
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
110.1 - 99.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 72 - 63 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
8-14 |
PTS: 12. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. M. Robin
AST: 6. M. Robin
|
PTS: 15. K. Incredule
REB: 7. G. Lobela
AST: 7. K. Incredule
|
121.9 - 106.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 84 - 56 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
9-14 |
PTS: 16. F. Milanese
REB: 8. M. Robin
AST: 9. M. Robin
|
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 6. Samir Mekdad
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
122.8 - 81.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 69 - 59 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
9-15 |
PTS: 15. Pape Beye
REB: 5. Pape Beye
AST: 4. K. Mondesir
|
PTS: 21. Benoit Injai
REB: 6. Ron Anderson
AST: 4. Benoit Injai
|
92.5 - 79.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 68 - 75 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
9-16 |
PTS: 13. Jamar Abrams
REB: 6. Jamar Abrams
AST: 8. M. Robin
|
PTS: 20. P. Duwiquet
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 5. P. Duwiquet
|
95.5 - 105.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 95 - 59 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
10-16 |
PTS: 18. Pape Beye
REB: 12. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 8. Abdoulaye Sy
|
PTS: 14. B. Sylla
REB: 7. Omari Gudul
AST: 5. R. Lanaras
|
123.4 - 76.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 89 - 73 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
11-16 |
PTS: 16. Hugo Suhard
REB: 7. J. Williams
AST: 6. M. Robin
|
PTS: 15. T. Da Silva
REB: 10. M. Gamberoni
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
|
101.4 - 83.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 95 - 63 |
French NM1
|
11-17 |
PTS: 17. Jamar Abrams
REB: 7. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
PTS: 20. A. Spinali
REB: 10. I. Cadiau
AST: 6. D. Archinard
|
131.0 - 86.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 74 - 82 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
11-18 |
PTS: 24. Jamar Abrams
REB: 10. Jamar Abrams
AST: 3. M. Robin
|
PTS: 23. M. Diakite
REB: 7. M. Diakite
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
100.2 - 111.1 |
Mar 28, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Lyonso Basket |
Preview |
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 5, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Besancon BCD |
Preview |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
Preview |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
Preview |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 3, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Lyonso Basket |
Preview |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |