yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

England Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Jules Akodo SG 6-2 190 May 02, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Sedale Hanson-Young PG 6-1 - Nov 19, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye GF 6-3 190 Mar 23, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Joshua Steel G 6-3 180 Jan 14, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Justas Muzikevicius C 6-6 - Jan 09, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Theo Oghide PF 6-6 - Jan 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Aidan Gastaldi-Davies SG 6-2 181 May 31, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Samuel Japhet-Mathias C 6-8 - Mar 24, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Luke Mitchell G 5-10 - Jan 23, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Calvin Nevill-Kintu PG 5-10 - Mar 05, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Carl Wheatle PF 6-4 - Mar 24, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Akwasi Yeboah SF 6-3 - Jun 15, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Aaron Menzies C 7-1 - Jul 11, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Tom Elliott-Smith G 6-3 - May 07, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Kingsley Nwagboso C 6-8 - Apr 18, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Pharroh Gordon SG 6-3 - Apr 25, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Theo Oghide C 6-4 - Jan 13, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Dean Williams PF 6-7 - Sep 23, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division A
Patrick Whelan SG 6-4 - Aug 25, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Dominic Scott-Robinson GF 6-3 - Jan 01, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Jelani Watson-Gayle PG 5-10 - Sep 09, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
George Pool - - - Jan 27, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Thai Segwai-Lodge G 5-10 - Nov 15, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kemar Hawes G 5-10 - Feb 06, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Rayell Eytle-Rock GF 6-1 - Nov 26, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ayomikun Nuwe F 6-3 - Mar 08, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nelson Boachie-Yiadom F 6-5 - Mar 10, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Jacob Iwowo F 6-4 - Aug 26, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Henri Langton C 6-8 - Jul 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B