yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Georgia Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Zaza Pachulia C 6-11 275 Feb 10, 1984 EuroBasket - Qualification
Viktor Sanikidze F 6-7 194 Apr 01, 1986 EuroBasket - Qualification
Mikheil Berishvili PF 6-8 200 Dec 04, 1987 EuroBasket - Qualification
Giorgi Shermadini C 7-1 250 Apr 02, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Manuchar Markoishvili SG 6-4 210 Nov 17, 1986 EuroBasket - Qualification
Levan Patsatsia F 6-5 215 Sep 24, 1988 EuroBasket - Qualification
Lasha Parghalava G 6-3 185 Feb 07, 1987 EuroBasket - Qualification
Ricky Hickman SG 6-3 175 Sep 01, 1983 EuroBasket - Qualification
Tornike Shengelia SF 6-9 220 Oct 05, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Beka Tsivtsivadze G 6-2 187 Jan 06, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Mikhail Chochua SF 6-3 - Apr 10, 1987 EuroBasket - Qualification
Akaki Dvalishvili PF 6-8 198 Feb 14, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Giorgi Tsintsadze PG 6-4 198 Feb 07, 1986 EuroBasket - Qualification
Nika Metreveli PF 6-10 220 Jan 14, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Giorgi Sharabidze PF 6-9 238 Apr 27, 1990 EuroBasket - Qualification
Beka Burjanadze F 6-7 260 Jan 03, 1994 EuroBasket - Qualification, U-20 European Championships Division B
Besik Lezhava SG 6-3 192 Feb 21, 1986 EuroBasket - Qualification
Irakli Chlaidze F 6-6 188 Dec 07, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Otar Pkhakadze G 6-2 185 Feb 28, 1993 EuroBasket - Qualification
Duda Sanadze F 6-4 209 Jul 25, 1992 EuroBasket - Qualification
Revaz Rogava SG 6-3 176 Feb 01, 1993 EuroBasket - Qualification
Nika Ramishvili PG 5-9 143 Apr 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Zezva Liluashvili G 5-10 154 Jun 13, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Levani Grdzelidze G 6-1 - Apr 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Willy Isiani GF 6-6 184 Aug 11, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Merabi Mirziashvili GF 6-8 194 Jan 11, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Irakli Mikeladze G 5-10 156 Mar 26, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Tsirekidze G 6-7 155 Jan 07, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Valeri Kvantaliani F 6-8 - Aug 22, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Nodar Gogodze G 6-2 154 Jul 12, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Temuri Phkhadze C 6-7 - Mar 12, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Aleksandre Bolkvadze SF 6-4 - Mar 27, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Beka Darakhvelidze SF 6-1 - Jul 08, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Gugeshashvili F 6-6 185 Feb 15, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Nika Gurtskaia SG 6-1 - Apr 14, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Saba Jakeli PG 6-3 - Feb 03, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Levan Maskhulia SF 6-6 - Apr 27, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Soso Matchavariani SF 6-4 - May 14, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Archili Puluzashvili C 6-6 209 Sep 03, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Maizer Revazashvili C 6-8 - Dec 19, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Sandro Sanadze PG 6-2 - Nov 13, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Kakhaber Tomaradze SG 6-6 - Apr 13, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Luka Zakradze PG 6-2 - Apr 10, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
David Aphkhazava PG 5-9 175 Jun 02, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Luka Bulashvili SG 6-3 - May 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Gogoberishvili SG 6-3 - Mar 29, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Davit Lomidze SG 6-4 - Jan 13, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Tsirikidze SG 6-5 196 Mar 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B, U-18 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Turdziladze PF 6-4 - Oct 21, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Tvalabeishvili C 6-8 202 Mar 04, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Beka Nadiradze C 6-7 - Sep 05, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Nugzar Abuladze G 5-10 156 Jun 14, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Nika Amirkhanashvili SG 6-1 - Apr 04, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division B
Vasili Kutaladze SF 6-2 - Sep 21, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tornike Gagua SG 6-3 - Nov 15, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Saba Akobia PG 6-1 - Feb 14, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Levan Babilodze SF 6-3 - Jul 24, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Goga Bitadze C - - Jul 20, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nika Darbaidze PF 6-6 - Mar 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Vladimeri Dolidze PF - - Jun 05, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Gvianidze SG 6-2 - May 23, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Keinashvili PG - - Nov 24, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
George Korsantia PF - - Jan 11, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nikoloz Leonidze SG 6-2 - Mar 14, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nikoloz Lolishvili SF 6-4 - Feb 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Vladimer Purtskhvanidze C 6-7 - Jun 28, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Giorgi Tskhovrebovi SF 6-4 - Feb 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B