yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Germany Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Philip Zwiener SF 6-6 210 Jul 23, 1985 EuroBasket - Qualification
Steffen Hamann SG 6-5 198 Jun 14, 1981 EuroBasket - Qualification
Lucca Staiger SG 6-5 205 Jun 14, 1988 EuroBasket - Qualification
Tibor Pleiss C 7-2 242 Nov 02, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Robin Benzing SF 6-8 222 Jan 25, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Elias Harris SF 6-8 239 Jul 06, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Niels Giffey GF 6-7 205 Jun 08, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Heiko Schaffartzik PG 6-0 185 Jan 03, 1984 EuroBasket - Qualification
Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann FC 6-10 220 Feb 20, 1990 EuroBasket - Qualification
Malik Muller G 6-2 200 Jan 24, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Daniel Theis C 6-9 215 Apr 04, 1992 EuroBasket - Qualification
Johannes Voigtmann F 6-9 228 Sep 30, 1992 EuroBasket - Qualification
Bastian Doreth PG 6-0 180 Jun 08, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Andreas Seiferth PF 6-8 245 Jun 23, 1989 EuroBasket - Qualification
Dennis Schroeder PG 6-1 175 Sep 15, 1993 EuroBasket - Qualification
Robin Jorch F 6-9 190 Jul 30, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Anthony Canty PG 6-0 158 Feb 12, 1991 EuroBasket - Qualification
Akeem Vargas G 6-4 170 Apr 29, 1990 EuroBasket - Qualification
Maik Zirbes C 6-8 253 Jan 29, 1990 EuroBasket - Qualification
Maximilian Kleber PF 6-8 216 Jan 29, 1992 EuroBasket - Qualification
Maodo Lo PG 6-3 180 Dec 31, 1992 EuroBasket - Qualification
Kenneth Ogbe GF 6-5 190 Nov 16, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Max Merz PG 6-0 176 Feb 01, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Dominic Lockhart F 6-5 189 Jul 03, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Phillip Daubner SG 6-8 168 Apr 09, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Constantin Ebert PG 6-0 165 Jan 09, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Janis Stielow SG 6-3 - Mar 08, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Ismet Akpinar PG 6-4 176 May 22, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Jan Wimberg SF 6-7 196 Feb 11, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Maximilian Ugrai SF 6-6 198 Jul 28, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Stefan Ilzhofer SF 6-7 194 Mar 22, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Daniel Mayr C 7-2 212 Jul 28, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Niklas Ney C 6-8 214 Oct 03, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Karsten Tadda SG 6-3 202 Nov 02, 1988 EuroBasket - Qualification
Helge Baues PF 6-9 200 Jun 22, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Johannes Thiemann C 6-8 225 Feb 09, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Konstantin Kovalev F 6-8 - Apr 06, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Gavin Schilling SF 6-9 240 Nov 10, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Kevin Bryant G 6-3 188 Aug 22, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Sebastian Schmitt PG 5-10 - Feb 29, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Andreas Obst SG 6-2 - Jul 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Lars Kamp PG 6-2 158 Mar 28, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Tim van der Velde SG 6-2 - Apr 13, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Mahir Agva C 6-8 231 Jun 26, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Niklas Kiel C 6-8 - Sep 04, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Joschka Ferner PF 6-7 185 Jan 05, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Soren Fritze G 6-3 180 Sep 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Niklas Geske G 6-1 161 Apr 13, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Moritz Krume F 6-8 220 Jan 18, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Johannes Joos F 6-8 210 Jan 11, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Tim Hasbargen SG 6-3 - Mar 05, 1996 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Bjorn Rohwer C 6-10 - Aug 22, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Ole Angerstein C 6-8 227 Aug 24, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Lukas Meisner SF 6-8 176 Aug 08, 1995 U-20 European Championships Division A
Luis Figge SG 6-5 168 Jun 02, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Richard Freudenberg SF 6-7 176 Aug 31, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Isaiah Hartenstein PF 6-8 201 May 05, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Jona Hoffmann F 6-3 - Aug 08, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Marcel Kessen FC 6-7 - Jan 02, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament
Jakob Merz PG 5-10 - Jan 26, 1997 Albert Schweitzer Tournament, U-18 European Championships Division B
Christopher Meyer SG 6-4 - Jul 30, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Moritz Sanders PF 6-9 - May 09, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Kostja Mushidi SG 6-4 - Jun 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Luis Zerban C 6-8 - Jun 23, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Victor Wagner PF 6-7 - Apr 26, 1997 U-18 European Championships Division B
David Aichele C 6-8 - Jan 22, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Niklas Bilski PG 6-0 - Jul 06, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Matthias Fichtner SF 6-4 - Oct 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Victor Habrich PF 6-6 - May 22, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Philipp Herkenhoff SF 6-7 - Jun 29, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Bennet Hundt PG 5-7 - Aug 20, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Maximilian Mayer PG 5-8 - Apr 02, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Alexander Moller C 6-8 - Jan 22, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Nicolas Wolf SG 6-3 - Jun 26, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Ferdinand Zylka SG 6-2 - Apr 11, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Christoph Philipps SF 6-4 - Sep 15, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Louis Olinde SF 6-6 - Mar 19, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Jan Mugge SG 6-2 - Sep 20, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Lars Lagerpusch PF 6-7 - Mar 28, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Noah Kamdem SF 6-4 - May 04, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division A
Thorben Doding PG 5-9 - Mar 07, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A
Isaac Bonga PG 5-10 - Nov 08, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division A