yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Israel Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Lior Eliyahu PF 6-7 225 Sep 09, 1985 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Yotam Halperin SG 6-4 210 Jan 24, 1984 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Omri Casspi F 6-9 225 Jun 22, 1988 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Alex Tyus F 6-8 220 Jan 08, 1988 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Raviv Limonad SG 6-3 195 Aug 26, 1984 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Guy Pnini PF 6-6 215 Sep 04, 1983 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Ido Kozikaro C 6-7 253 Jan 08, 1978 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Yaniv Green C 6-8 250 May 16, 1980 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Elishay Kadir SF 6-6 220 Nov 04, 1987 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Yogev Ohayon PG 6-2 190 Apr 24, 1987 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Ram Elias-Pour C 6-7 225 Aug 14, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Or Solomon SF 6-6 - Aug 27, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Alon Abramovich PG 6-3 168 Feb 08, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Egor Koulechov SF 6-5 205 Nov 05, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Naor Sharon PG 6-3 - Mar 10, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Rafael Menco SF 6-5 - Mar 05, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Nitzan Hanochi SG 6-2 - Jun 10, 1986 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Afik Nissim PG 6-1 183 Jan 31, 1981 FIBA European Basketball Championship (EuroBasket)
Idan Zalmanson C 6-9 - Apr 18, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ben Altit FC 6-8 190 Apr 04, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Gal Gelinski F 6-4 - Apr 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Roy Ayalon SG 6-5 - May 27, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tom Maayan G 6-2 175 Jul 05, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Itay Segev F 6-8 188 Jun 15, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Shawn Dawson F 6-4 - Dec 12, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Adam Ariel F 6-5 - Dec 10, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Joaquin Szuchman - - - Jan 29, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Shai Basis PG 5-8 - Apr 29, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Yevgeni Holodov PG 5-10 - Jan 28, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Golan Gutt G 6-3 - Nov 07, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Tomer Ginat PF 6-7 - Nov 07, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Igor Mayor SG 6-5 - Aug 15, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Nimrod Rinski - - - Jul 26, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Or Cahal PF 6-2 - Mar 03, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Daniel Danino SG 6-0 - Oct 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Yarin Einhoren - - - Aug 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Nimrod Levi - - - Mar 24, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Jonathan Mor - - - Feb 11, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Alon Ninio SF 6-5 - May 20, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Christopher Shipton SF 6-2 - Mar 28, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Roman Sorkin SF 6-6 - Aug 11, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Elia Sror C 6-10 - Jul 22, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Eran Steinitz - - - Jul 29, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Eran Tessone G 6-6 - Mar 07, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Regev Zanzuri PG 5-7 - Apr 23, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Iftah Ziv - - - Jul 09, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Yochai Zuckerman SG 6-0 - Sep 01, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Mohamed Abu SF 6-4 - Nov 10, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Harel Alon - - - Nov 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Netanel Artzi SF 6-4 - Mar 21, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tamir Blatt PG 5-8 - May 04, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Shon Gol - - - Nov 21, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Roi Huber SG 6-0 - Feb 10, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Amit Kamari SG 6-2 - Jan 17, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Daniel Koperberg - - - Dec 08, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Gil Maizlits PG 5-10 - Jul 31, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Guy Mayo SG 6-1 - Apr 09, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
David Mosindi PF 6-3 - Jul 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ron Nekrashevich C 6-8 - Jan 18, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Harrison Neri SG 5-8 - Jan 28, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Yonatan Rabinowitz - - - Jan 09, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Adam Salkind - - - May 08, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Alon Sasson - - - Jun 21, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Dean Zahavi - - - Dec 05, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B