yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Estonia Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Siim Raudla G 6-3 192 Jan 01, 1990 Universiade
Janar Soo GF 6-7 212 Jan 17, 1991 Universiade
Erik Keedus SF 6-6 190 Apr 27, 1990 Universiade
Madis Saarmets C 6-7 214 Feb 01, 1990 Universiade
Kristen Meister SG 6-3 170 Sep 09, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Taavi Leok SG 6-3 198 Jan 20, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Jaan Puidet SG 6-3 185 Jan 04, 1992 Universiade
Kristjan Keres SG 6-5 198 Sep 14, 1989 Universiade
Rait-Riivo Laane G 6-5 165 May 24, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Kevin Liivamagi SF 6-8 209 Feb 18, 1993 Universiade
Raimond Tribuntsov G 6-2 183 Nov 29, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Oliver Metsalu SG 6-5 196 Dec 04, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Kent Vene G 6-5 198 Feb 21, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Toomas Raadik C 6-8 218 Aug 15, 1990 Universiade
Taavi Hamarsalu PF 6-7 214 May 27, 1989 Universiade
Kristjan Voolaid PF 6-7 212 Oct 29, 1992 Universiade
Sten Olmre SG 6-4 - Jan 31, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Martin Paasoja SG 6-4 190 Jan 04, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Rauno Nurger C 6-9 214 Nov 24, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Martin Jurtom SF 6-6 196 Mar 11, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Sander Saare PG 6-1 165 Feb 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Priidik Ulp G 6-3 205 Apr 01, 1992 Universiade
Kevin Tapp G 6-2 192 Aug 30, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Mihkel Schleicher C 6-8 233 May 06, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Andri Metsaru G 6-0 172 Jun 13, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tiit Talumaa GF 6-6 185 Apr 24, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Keit Turk G 6-0 - Jul 26, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Aleksander Kaaberma F 6-6 - Sep 25, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Silver Jurno G 6-4 - Apr 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ivo Tamm F 6-6 - Jun 23, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Karl Lips F 6-5 - Jul 20, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Egert Haller G 6-3 198 Apr 01, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Karl Junk F 6-6 - Jun 26, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Sander Kruus F 6-7 - Feb 25, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Lauri Vunk C 6-8 - Jan 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Ivalo Pajumets G 6-3 - May 02, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B, U-18 European Championships Division B
Marko Meimer F 6-7 200 Feb 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Joosep Indermitte PG 6-3 - Oct 17, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Karl Jurjens SF 6-7 - Jan 15, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Karl Kask C 6-9 - Jul 23, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Rain Koort SF 6-6 - Jun 21, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Maik-Kalev Kotsar SF 6-6 - Dec 22, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Kristofer Kurvits SF 6-5 - Mar 22, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Heivo Parrol C 6-9 - Nov 02, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Alan Rebane SG 6-4 - Jan 26, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Jaagup Russak SG 6-0 - Aug 13, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Saimon Sutt SG 6-6 - Apr 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Antonio Kass SG 6-0 - Jul 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kaspar Puusepp SF 6-5 - May 09, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Olger Antsmaa - - - Feb 24, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Hugo Erkmaa PG 6-2 - Mar 26, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kregor Hermet PF 6-5 - Jun 09, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Jurgen Jurgenson C 6-7 - Sep 02, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Taavi Jurkatamm PG 6-0 - Oct 10, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Norman Kabin PG 5-8 - Apr 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tom Kaldre SG 6-0 - Jun 27, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Lauri Kask - - - Jun 12, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ken Kuber SG 6-0 - Feb 13, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Arnold Mitt C 6-8 - Jun 02, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tormi Niits PF 6-4 - May 19, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Siim-Markus Post SG 6-0 - Feb 13, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Madis Soodla PF 6-6 - May 18, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Karl Suurorg PF 6-6 - Jan 10, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Robert Valge SG 6-1 - Apr 20, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Sander Viilup SG 6-2 - Feb 24, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B