Estonia Players

Player Pos HT WT Birth Date Event(s)
Igor Arendas PG 6-2 - Nov 27, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Devon Gawley SG 6-1 - Jun 20, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Egert Haller G 6-3 198 Apr 1, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Karl Junk F 6-6 - Jun 26, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Carlos Jurgens PG 6-0 - Oct 27, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Karl Jurjens SF 6-7 - Jan 15, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships
Martin Jurtom SF 6-6 196 Mar 11, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Aleksander Kaaberma PF 6-6 - Sep 25, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Norman Kabin PG 6-1 - Apr 16, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Tom Kaldre SG 6-1 - Jun 27, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Karl Kask C 6-9 - Jul 23, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Greg Kirsimae SF 6-3 - Oct 23, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Mihkel Kirves G 6-3 168 Dec 6, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships
Toomas Koll C 6-7 - Feb 7, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Rain Koort SF 6-6 - Jun 21, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Maik-Kalev Kotsar SF 6-6 - Dec 22, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships
Sander Kruus F 6-7 - Feb 25, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Kristian Kullamae SG 6-1 - May 25, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Rauno Lage C 6-8 209 Jun 7, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Karl-Joosep Luus PF 6-5 - Sep 8, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Marko Meimer F 6-6 200 Feb 13, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships
Lauri Mets SF 6-3 - Jan 12, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Arnold Mitt C 6-8 - Jun 2, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Sander Moondu C 6-8 - Apr 15, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Tormi Niits PF 6-4 - May 19, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Brett Nomm G 6-2 165 Apr 28, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Sten Olmre SG 6-4 - Jan 31, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Ivalo Pajumets G 6-3 - May 2, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Fredi Parker PF 6-6 - Nov 22, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Ron Pehka PG 6-0 - Nov 20, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Siim-Markus Post SG 6-1 - Feb 13, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Kaspar Puusepp SF 6-5 - May 9, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Sander Raieste SF 6-4 - Mar 31, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Jaagup Russak SG 6-1 - Aug 13, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships
Hendrik Ruut PG 6-2 161 Jun 2, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Marek Ruut PG 6-1 - Apr 2, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Sander Saare PG 6-1 165 Feb 14, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Sten Saaremael PG 5-10 - Feb 20, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Riivo Siimon SG 6-5 - Feb 20, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Jaanis Sirkel PF 6-6 - May 12, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Madis Soodla PF 6-8 - May 18, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Ilja Stankevits C 6-8 - Mar 9, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Saimon Sutt SG 6-6 - Apr 12, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Karl Suurorg PF 6-6 - Jan 10, 1998 U-16 European-B Championships
Tiit Talumaa GF 6-6 185 Apr 24, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Georg Tambre F 6-5 - Apr 15, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Ivo Tamm F 6-7 - Jun 23, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships
Matthias Tass PF 6-6 - Mar 23, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Kaarel Traumann SG 6-3 185 Apr 30, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Kaspar Treier SF 6-5 - Sep 19, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Raimond Tribuntsov G 6-2 183 Nov 29, 1995 U-20 European-B Championships
Henri Vainola SG 6-3 - Mar 13, 1999 U-16 European-B Championships
Robert Valge SG 6-3 - Apr 20, 1997 U-18 European-B Championships
Kent Vene G 6-5 198 Feb 21, 1994 U-20 European-B Championships
Lauri Vunk C 6-8 - Jan 13, 1996 U-18 European-B Championships