yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Hungary Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Rosco Allen PF 6-9 215 May 05, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Martin Somenek PF 6-7 - Mar 20, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Levente Misek G 6-4 - Mar 07, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Laszlo Dobos C 7-2 - Dec 29, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Zoltan Czinger C 7-1 198 Aug 09, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Ivan Bus PG 6-2 185 Nov 11, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Adam Kovacs SF 6-6 - Mar 17, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Mate Illes PG 6-1 152 Jun 06, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Peter Papp GF 6-3 - Mar 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Mate Pongo PG 5-9 - Dec 15, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Laszlo Polyak SG 6-3 - May 28, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Marton Varga PF 6-7 176 Jun 18, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Oliver Biro SG 6-4 200 Aug 02, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Adam Wirth SG 6-2 163 Mar 22, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Luka Markovic GF 6-5 200 Sep 03, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Benedek Varadi F 6-5 202 Feb 05, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Kristof Bognar FC 6-8 205 Nov 27, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Zoltan Perl G 6-5 188 Jul 28, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Szilard Benke F 6-5 175 May 22, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Gyorgy Goloman PF 6-8 188 Apr 02, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tamas Kosa G 6-5 190 Jul 03, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Tamas Ratvay SG 6-2 175 Feb 12, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Marton Molnar PF 6-7 232 Jan 07, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Peter Jakab F 6-3 194 Feb 16, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division B
Krisztian Bakk PF 6-6 - Dec 12, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Laszlo Blaskovits SF 6-4 - Feb 08, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Botond Nagy PG 5-10 145 Jul 21, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Kristof Simon PG 6-0 - Sep 16, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Daniel Sinkovits PG 6-0 - Aug 20, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division B
Tibor Ban SG 6-0 - Mar 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Bruno Bazso SF 6-0 - Mar 18, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
David Boinitzer PF 6-6 - Mar 19, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Krisztian Brenner PF 6-7 - May 14, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Viktor Fekete SG 6-0 - Feb 02, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Daniel Foldes SG 6-0 - Apr 25, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Laszlo Fulop SF 6-6 - Jan 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Patrik Hodi PF 6-6 - Apr 26, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Bence Rujak PG 6-0 - Feb 13, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Zsombor Teremy PF 6-6 - Jul 14, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Akos Vagvolgyi SG 6-4 - Jul 28, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division B
Janos Velkey SG 6-4 - Sep 16, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division B
Patrik Abu Muheisen SG 6-1 - May 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ramon Valerio-Bonilla PG 5-8 - Jan 26, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Bence Acs SG 6-1 - May 19, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mark Boros - - - Jun 03, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Bence Buzsaki F 6-4 - Feb 04, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aron Cserkuti - - - Dec 12, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Attila Demeter SF 6-4 - Jan 31, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Peter Doktor - - - Mar 23, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Bence Fulop - - - Mar 11, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kristof Horvath PG 6-2 - May 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Domos Kereszty SF 6-4 - Sep 26, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Aron Maronka SF 6-4 - Apr 19, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Balint Mocsan G 6-2 - Jun 18, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mate Molnar - - - Mar 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nandor Nemessalyi C 6-5 - Mar 19, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Samsidin Osiyemi PF 6-3 - Apr 23, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mate Papai - - - Jun 20, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Marcell Pongo PG 6-2 - Mar 03, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Gabor Rudner SG 6-2 - Mar 01, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Peter Somogyfoki SG 6-1 - Sep 26, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Gergo Szanati - - - Mar 27, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Peter Torkoly - - - Jan 06, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Mate Varga PG 6-3 - Sep 13, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Viktor Zrinyi C 6-7 - Apr 04, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B