yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Bulgaria Players

Player Pos HT WT Born Event
Tencho Tenchev F 6-7 - Jan 12, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Pavlin Ivanov SG 6-4 168 Mar 28, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Aleks Simeonov SF 6-6 200 Mar 28, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Dimitar Dimitrov F 6-7 242 Mar 20, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Nikolay Stoyanov SF 6-4 202 Mar 10, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Nikolay Grozev SG 6-6 198 Feb 17, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Kiril Kirilov C 6-8 212 Apr 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Aleksandar Vezenkov SF 6-7 200 Aug 06, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Yulian Vladimirov PG 5-10 143 Feb 07, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Evgeni Hadzhirusev G 6-3 172 Dec 11, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Aleksandar Milov SG 6-5 135 Oct 15, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Vassil Stoimenov F 6-5 176 May 13, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Simeon Lepichev PF 6-7 - Jan 09, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Venelin Hristov SG 6-5 194 Mar 18, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Angel Dinkov SG 6-2 192 Mar 21, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Radoslav Kochev PG 6-4 179 Jul 27, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Angel Peychinov PF 6-6 183 Nov 14, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Nikolay Georgiev C 6-6 188 Sep 12, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Denislav Vutev C 6-8 216 Nov 14, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Kris Minkov SF 6-6 176 Dec 31, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Deyan Karamfilov PG 5-10 165 Jan 21, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Rostislav Tonchev F 6-6 190 Oct 10, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Filip Kamenov F 6-6 201 Apr 13, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Angel Natskin PG 5-10 176 Aug 23, 1993 U-20 European Championships Division A
Velislav Galabov C 6-8 236 Jun 01, 1994 U-20 European Championships Division A
Rosen Ivanov G 6-5 161 Apr 29, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Rumen Vasilev C 6-7 212 Nov 04, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Nikolay Vangelov C 6-3 - Feb 15, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Stefan Kesov G 6-2 - Sep 06, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Alexander Iliev SG 6-2 - Dec 02, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Ivko Pavlinov Ivkov - - - Nov 01, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Emre Kurt SF 6-6 - Jan 11, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Alex Ouandie SF 6-4 - Dec 22, 1996 U-18 European Championships Division A
Vladimir Petrov SF 6-4 - May 09, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Kristiyan Stavrev SF 6-5 - Dec 11, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Dimitre Dimitrov SF 6-5 - Mar 20, 1995 U-18 European Championships Division A
Dragomir Enchev C 6-7 - May 14, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tsvetomir Akimov SG 6-1 - Apr 14, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Vladiyan Avramov SF 6-4 - Apr 18, 1999 U-16 European Championships Division B
Martin Chavdarov SF 6-4 - May 16, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Radostin Dimitrov PF 6-2 - Aug 04, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Krasimir Dimitrov SF 6-2 - Feb 03, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Georgi Hristov SG 6-3 - Apr 17, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Zdravko Hristov PG 5-8 - May 25, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Stoyan Katsarski SG 6-2 - Jul 21, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Velislav Kostov PG 6-2 - Nov 14, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Tsanko Kraev SF 6-4 - Feb 01, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Kristiyan Krastev PF 6-3 - Nov 06, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Andreas Kyriakides SF 6-2 - Jan 20, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Yordan Minchev SG 6-2 - Oct 17, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Preslav Nedelchev PG 5-10 - Mar 21, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nikolay Nikolov PF 6-5 - Mar 07, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Spas Nikolov PF 6-4 - Oct 17, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Asen Popov C 6-7 - Jun 13, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Damyan Popov PF 6-3 - Jun 05, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nikolay Rusimov SG 6-4 - Apr 14, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Nikolay Stoenchev PG 5-8 - Feb 28, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B
Rumen Tsankov PG 5-5 - Jun 21, 1998 U-16 European Championships Division B
Ivan Yordanov PG 6-0 - May 09, 1997 U-16 European Championships Division B