yardbarker
RealGM Basketball
 

2006 U-18 European Championships Division A

Tournament Information

Tournament Dates:Jul 18 - Jul 27, 2006
Gold Medal:France
Silver Medal:Lithuania
Bronze Medal:Spain
MVP:Nicolas Batum
All-Tournament Team:Nicolas Batum, Zygimantas Janavicius, Martynas Gecevicius, Miroslav Raduljica, Victor Claver
Location:N/A
Tournament Attendance:N/A
Tournament Officials:N/A
 

Tournament Leaders

Total Points:Chavdar Kostov (Bulgaria) (199)
Total Rebounds:Tim Ohlbrecht (Germany) (111)
Total Assists:Zygimantas Janavicius (Lithuania) (42)
Total Steals:Maksym Vilkhovetskyi (Ukraine) (26)
Total Blocks:Artem Yakovenko (Russia) (21)
Total Minutes:Chavdar Kostov (Bulgaria) (315)
Total FIC:Tim Ohlbrecht (Germany) (120.5)
Total Fouls:Sean Daniel (Israel) (35)
Total Turnovers:Hordur Vilhjalmsson (Iceland) (53)
Total FGs:Omri Casspi (Israel) (72)
Total 3PM:Alexey Shved (Russia) (25)
Total FTs:Chavdar Kostov (Bulgaria) (49)

Tournament Bracket

Pool Games - Group B
Slovenia59
Serbia and Montenegro90

Greece76
Russia71

Serbia and Montenegro78
Russia63

Slovenia51
Greece66

Russia83
Slovenia53

Greece58
Serbia and Montenegro83

Pool Games - Group F
Turkey63
Serbia and Montenegro58

Bulgaria49
Spain89

Spain81
Serbia and Montenegro77

Bulgaria60
Turkey78

Serbia and Montenegro93
Bulgaria82

Turkey59
Spain81

Championship Bracket
France80
Spain67
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lithuania87
Turkey80
Championship Game
 
 
Lithuania72
France77

Third Place Game
Turkey83
Spain92

Fifth Place Bracket
Greece71
Bulgaria69
 
 
 
 
 
 
Italy85
Serbia and Montenegro101
Fifth Place Game
 
 
Greece49
Serbia and Montenegro75

Seventh Place Game
Bulgaria76
Italy77

Ninth Place Bracket
Latvia85
Russia87
 
 
 
 
 
 
Israel82
Croatia93
Ninth Place Game
 
 
Croatia82
Russia85

Eleventh Place Game
Israel102
Latvia94

Thirteenth Place Bracket
Iceland63
Germany92
 
 
 
 
 
 
Slovenia51
Ukraine50
Thirteenth Place Game
 
 
Germany78
Slovenia63

Fifteenth Place Game
Iceland102
Ukraine86


Tournament Participants

TeamTournament WinsTournament LossesTournament Win %Result
Bulgaria25.00%8th
Croatia50.00%10th
France62.50%Gold
Germany25.00%13th
Greece50.00%6th
Iceland37.50%15th
Israel62.50%11th
Italy37.50%7th
Latvia37.50%12th
Lithuania87.50%Silver
Russia75.00%9th
Serbia and Montenegro75.00%5th
Slovenia25.00%14th
Spain87.50%Bronze
Turkey50.00%4th
Ukraine12.50%16th

Tournament Schedule

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jul 18, 2006
Italy
Germany
62-58 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 14. Ziyed Chennoufi
REB: 8. Ziyed Chennoufi
AST: 3. Kevin Schaffartzik
PTS: 23. Pietro Aradori
REB: 7. Pietro Aradori
AST: 3. Pietro Aradori
Jul 18, 2006
Turkey
Ukraine
87-74 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 25. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 14. Oleksandr Kolchenko
AST: 5. Aleksandr Ryabchuk
PTS: 17. Can Ozcan
REB: 8. Mehmet Sahan
AST: 3. Baris Hersek
Jul 18, 2006
Lithuania
Latvia
85-67 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 21. Rihards Kuksiks
REB: 7. Toms Celmins
AST: 3. Toms Celmins
PTS: 16. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 14. Pranas Skurdauskas
AST: 6. Martynas Gecevicius
Jul 18, 2006
Bulgaria
Israel
81-82 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 26. Gal Mekel
REB: 8. Ahihad Bukra
AST: 3. Omri Casspi
PTS: 30. Ivan Lilov
REB: 11. Iskren Ivanov
AST: 2. Ivan Lilov
Jul 18, 2006
Serbia and Montenegro
Greece
83-58 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 14. Ioannis Karavasanis
REB: 8. Ioannis Karavasanis
AST: 3. Michail Giannakidis
PTS: 19. Vladimir Dasic
REB: 6. Milan Macvan
AST: 3. Stefan Markovic
Jul 18, 2006
Spain
Iceland
98-55 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 19. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
REB: 7. Sigurdur Thorsteinsson
AST: 3. Brynjar Bjornsson
PTS: 15. Victor Claver
REB: 9. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 5. Quim Colom
Jul 18, 2006
Croatia
France
56-90 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 20. Adrien Moerman
REB: 9. Alexis Ajinca
AST: 5. Antoine Diot
PTS: 12. Zeljko Sakic
REB: 6. Ivan Milekovic
AST: 4. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
Jul 18, 2006
Slovenia
Russia
53-83 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. Artem Zabelin
AST: 6. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 13. Dejan Mlakar
REB: 12. Miha Markic
AST: 3. Boban Tomic
Jul 19, 2006
Ukraine
Lithuania
67-101 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 27. Marius Valukonis
REB: 13. Pranas Skurdauskas
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 31. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 5. Oleksandr Kolchenko
AST: 4. Oleksandr Kolchenko
Jul 19, 2006
Germany
Bulgaria
71-86 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 36. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 7. Nikolay Kolev
AST: 5. Ivan Lilov
PTS: 27. Per Gunther
REB: 13. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 2. Tim Ohlbrecht
Jul 19, 2006
Latvia
Turkey
67-71 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 19. Baris Hersek
REB: 8. Mehmet Sahan
AST: 3. Baris Hersek
PTS: 22. Kristaps Kanbergs
REB: 11. Rihards Kuksiks
AST: 3. Toms Celmins
Jul 19, 2006
Israel
Italy
63-95 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 30. Pietro Aradori
REB: 9. Daniele Bonessio
AST: 3. Giovanni Tomassini
PTS: 21. Sean Daniel
REB: 8. Sean Daniel
AST: 4. Gal Mekel
Jul 19, 2006
Greece
Slovenia
66-51 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 17. Dejan Mlakar
REB: 6. Boban Tomic
AST: 4. Boban Tomic
PTS: 18. Ioannis Karavasanis
REB: 11. Ioannis Karavasanis
AST: 4. Alexandros Sigkounas
Jul 19, 2006
Iceland
Croatia
55-89 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 18. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
REB: 16. Filip Vukicevic
AST: 3. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
PTS: 21. Brynjar Bjornsson
REB: 7. Brynjar Bjornsson
AST: 2. Brynjar Bjornsson
Jul 19, 2006
France
Spain
85-94 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 27. Xavier Forcada
REB: 5. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 5. Xavier Forcada
PTS: 27. Adrien Moerman
REB: 15. Adrien Moerman
AST: 2. Benoit Mangin
Jul 19, 2006
Russia
Serbia and Montenegro
63-78 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 18. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 7. Miroslav Raduljica
PTS: 15. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Artem Yakovenko
AST: 4. Dmitriy Khvostov
Jul 20, 2006
Turkey
Lithuania
55-70 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 17. Marius Valukonis
REB: 12. Pranas Skurdauskas
AST: 4. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 11. Berkay Sahillioglu
REB: 9. Baris Hersek
AST: 3. Can Ozcan
Jul 20, 2006
Italy
Bulgaria
81-92 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 33. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 9. Ivan Lilov
AST: 5. Ivan Lilov
PTS: 20. Pietro Aradori
REB: 8. Riccardo Castelli
AST: 3. Lorenzo D'ercole
Jul 20, 2006
Latvia
Ukraine
101-93 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 24. Sergii Gladyr
REB: 4. Oleksandr Kolchenko
AST: 4. Maksym Vilkhovetskyi
PTS: 19. Kristaps Kanbergs
REB: 15. Andrejs Selakovs
AST: 4. Sandis Silavs
Jul 20, 2006
Israel
Germany
79-76 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 22. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 26. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 3. Kevin Schaffartzik
PTS: 33. Omri Casspi
REB: 7. Omri Casspi
AST: 4. Gal Mekel
Jul 20, 2006
Spain
Croatia
73-67 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 16. Filip Vukicevic
REB: 7. Filip Vukicevic
AST: 4. Bojan Bogdanovic
PTS: 14. Pere Tomas Noguera
REB: 7. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 5. Quim Colom
Jul 20, 2006
Russia
Greece
71-76 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 18. Alexandros Sigkounas
REB: 7. Alexandros Sigkounas
AST: 9. Alexandros Sigkounas
PTS: 13. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Artem Zabelin
AST: 6. Dmitriy Khvostov
Jul 20, 2006
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovenia
90-59 Municipal Indoor Arena of Argostoli PTS: 16. Dejan Mlakar
REB: 4. Jakob Virk
AST: 3. Zoran Dragic
PTS: 24. Vladimir Dasic
REB: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 5. Stefan Markovic
Jul 20, 2006
France
Iceland
61-73 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 17. Hordur Hreidarsson
REB: 13. Hordur Hreidarsson
AST: 5. Brynjar Bjornsson
PTS: 11. Nicolas Batum
REB: 10. Kim Tillie
AST: 1. Jessie Begarin
Jul 22, 2006
Israel
Slovenia
58-69 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 21. Klemen Lorbek
REB: 10. Dejan Cigoja
AST: 3. Dejan Cigoja
PTS: 18. Anton Shoutvin
REB: 9. Omri Casspi
AST: 2. Sean Daniel
Jul 22, 2006
Spain
Turkey
81-59 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 16. Ogun Sevinc
REB: 8. Eyup Aydogan
AST: 3. Dogus Balbay
PTS: 26. Pablo Aguilar
REB: 12. Victor Claver
AST: 3. Pere Tomas Noguera
Jul 22, 2006
Croatia
Ukraine
70-68 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 17. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 9. Ivan Poliezhaiev
AST: 4. Oleksandr Kolchenko
PTS: 21. Zeljko Sakic
REB: 13. Filip Vukicevic
AST: 2. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
Jul 22, 2006
France
Lithuania
73-80 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 31. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 7. Martynas Gecevicius
AST: 7. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 17. Nicolas Batum
REB: 12. Nicolas Batum
AST: 4. Nicolas Batum
Jul 22, 2006
Italy
Greece
70-73 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 20. Michail Giannakidis
REB: 10. Marios Sakellarakis
AST: 4. Panteleimon Kakavas
PTS: 16. Pietro Aradori
REB: 11. Pietro Aradori
AST: 2. Giovanni Tomassini
Jul 22, 2006
Iceland
Latvia
78-98 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 33. Rihards Kuksiks
REB: 10. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 8. Sandis Silavs
PTS: 21. Brynjar Bjornsson
REB: 8. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
AST: 5. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
Jul 22, 2006
Bulgaria
Serbia and Montenegro
82-93 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 23. Vladimir Dasic
REB: 11. Milan Macvan
AST: 5. Stefan Markovic
PTS: 39. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 5. Nikolay Kolev
AST: 6. Iskren Ivanov
Jul 22, 2006
Germany
Russia
76-80 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 23. Artem Yakovenko
REB: 10. Artem Yakovenko
AST: 6. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 15. Kevin Schaffartzik
REB: 12. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 5. Per Gunther
Jul 23, 2006
Latvia
Israel
82-88 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 32. Omri Casspi
REB: 10. Gal Mekel
AST: 7. Eran Asante
PTS: 27. Armands Kravalis
REB: 13. Armands Kravalis
AST: 3. Armands Kravalis
Jul 23, 2006
Lithuania
Italy
88-71 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 31. Pietro Aradori
REB: 4. Pietro Aradori
AST: 3. Lorenzo D'ercole
PTS: 21. Marius Valukonis
REB: 13. Marius Valukonis
AST: 4. Zygimantas Janavicius
Jul 23, 2006
Slovenia
Iceland
65-83 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 30. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
REB: 7. Throstur Johannsson
AST: 5. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
PTS: 16. Sinisa Bilic
REB: 7. Luka Lapornik
AST: 5. Klemen Lorbek
Jul 23, 2006
Turkey
Bulgaria
78-60 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 15. Ivan Lilov
REB: 5. Chavdar Kostov
AST: 3. Chavdar Kostov
PTS: 15. Ogun Sevinc
REB: 10. Baris Hersek
AST: 6. Ismet Hacioglu
Jul 23, 2006
Greece
France
43-86 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 18. Nicolas Batum
REB: 16. Nicolas Batum
AST: 3. Ludovic Vaty
PTS: 15. Michail Giannakidis
REB: 5. Alexandros Sigkounas
AST: 4. Marios Matalon
Jul 23, 2006
Ukraine
Germany
72-58 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 18. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 20. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 3. Sajmen Hauer
PTS: 21. Maksym Vilkhovetskyi
REB: 7. Ivan Poliezhaiev
AST: 2. Sergii Gladyr
Jul 23, 2006
Russia
Croatia
74-71 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 14. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
REB: 8. Teo Petani
AST: 3. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. Artem Zabelin
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
Jul 23, 2006
Serbia and Montenegro
Spain
77-81 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 21. Marc Rubio
REB: 7. Victor Claver
AST: 5. Quim Colom
PTS: 20. Vladimir Dasic
REB: 10. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 4. Milan Macvan
Jul 24, 2006
Slovenia
Latvia
66-76 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 18. Toms Celmins
REB: 15. Andrejs Selakovs
AST: 4. Rudolfs Rozitis
PTS: 19. Daniel Vujasinovic
REB: 7. Sinisa Bilic
AST: 6. Boban Tomic
Jul 24, 2006
France
Italy
82-72 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 20. Pietro Aradori
REB: 9. Mitchell Poletti
AST: 4. Pietro Aradori
PTS: 20. Antoine Diot
REB: 13. Adrien Moerman
AST: 3. Nicolas Batum
Jul 24, 2006
Spain
Bulgaria
89-49 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 14. Pavel Ivanov
REB: 8. Nikolay Kolev
AST: 2. Pavel Ivanov
PTS: 14. Xavier Rabaseda
REB: 8. Antonio Pantin
AST: 3. Asier Zengotitabengoa
Jul 24, 2006
Iceland
Israel
67-86 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 29. Gal Mekel
REB: 9. Anton Shoutvin
AST: 3. Ido Dov Stolero
PTS: 23. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
REB: 12. Throstur Johannsson
AST: 4. Throstur Johannsson
Jul 24, 2006
Russia
Ukraine
95-78 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 30. Maksym Vilkhovetskyi
REB: 6. Maksym Vilkhovetskyi
AST: 5. Aleksandr Ryabchuk
PTS: 19. Ivan Nelyubov
REB: 8. Pavel Gromyko
AST: 4. Alexey Shved
Jul 24, 2006
Serbia and Montenegro
Turkey
58-63 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 15. Ismet Hacioglu
REB: 9. Baris Hersek
AST: 4. Dogus Balbay
PTS: 15. Vladimir Dasic
REB: 13. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 4. Miroslav Raduljica
Jul 24, 2006
Croatia
Germany
64-52 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 10. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 9. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 2. Per Gunther
PTS: 24. Zeljko Sakic
REB: 14. Filip Vukicevic
AST: 7. Aleksandar Ugrinovski
Jul 24, 2006
Greece
Lithuania
65-84 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 16. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 12. Pranas Skurdauskas
AST: 7. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 17. Michail Tsairelis
REB: 7. Alexandros Sigkounas
AST: 3. Alexandros Sigkounas
Jul 26, 2006
Germany
Iceland
92-63 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 22. Brynjar Bjornsson
REB: 7. Sigurdur Thorsteinsson
AST: 3. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
PTS: 23. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 18. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 5. Per Gunther
Jul 26, 2006
Serbia and Montenegro
Italy
101-85 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 21. Pietro Aradori
REB: 4. Pietro Aradori
AST: 4. Lorenzo D'ercole
PTS: 28. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 4. Slobodan Dundjerski
Jul 26, 2006
Bulgaria
Greece
69-71 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 18. Michail Tsairelis
REB: 15. Alexandros Sigkounas
AST: 5. Michail Giannakidis
PTS: 22. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 7. Iskren Ivanov
AST: 9. Iskren Ivanov
Jul 26, 2006
Ukraine
Slovenia
50-51 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 12. Klemen Lorbek
REB: 7. Daniel Vujasinovic
AST: 1. Daniel Vujasinovic
PTS: 23. Sergii Gladyr
REB: 10. Vyacheslav Zhytaryuk
AST: 2. Maksym Vilkhovetskyi
Jul 26, 2006
Croatia
Israel
93-82 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 23. Gal Mekel
REB: 7. Omri Casspi
AST: 3. Omri Casspi
PTS: 32. Filip Vukicevic
REB: 15. Filip Vukicevic
AST: 5. Ivan Milekovic
Jul 26, 2006
Turkey
Lithuania
80-87 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 19. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 10. Vaidas Cepukaitis
AST: 7. Martynas Gecevicius
PTS: 33. Baris Hersek
REB: 9. Baris Hersek
AST: 4. Dogus Balbay
Jul 26, 2006
Spain
France
67-80 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 24. Nicolas Batum
REB: 9. Nicolas Batum
AST: 3. Nicolas Batum
PTS: 20. Marc Rubio
REB: 11. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 5. Xavier Forcada
Jul 26, 2006
Russia
Latvia
87-85 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 26. Toms Celmins
REB: 9. Andrejs Selakovs
AST: 3. Rudolfs Rozitis
PTS: 19. Iliya Syrovatko
REB: 9. Artem Yakovenko
AST: 4. Dmitriy Khvostov
Jul 27, 2006
Ukraine
Iceland
86-102 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 30. Brynjar Bjornsson
REB: 7. Hjortur Einarsson
AST: 4. Hordur Vilhjalmsson
PTS: 26. Sergii Gladyr
REB: 11. Oleksandr Sizov
AST: 4. Oleksandr Kolchenko
Jul 27, 2006
Slovenia
Germany
63-78 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 19. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 8. Elias Harris
AST: 5. Per Gunther
PTS: 17. Sinisa Bilic
REB: 8. Miha Markic
AST: 2. Zoran Dragic
Jul 27, 2006
Italy
Bulgaria
77-76 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 28. Ivan Lilov
REB: 12. Ivan Lilov
AST: 8. Chavdar Kostov
PTS: 20. Lorenzo D'ercole
REB: 8. Andrea Renzi
AST: 4. Daniele Bonessio
Jul 27, 2006
Latvia
Israel
94-102 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 35. Omri Casspi
REB: 10. Omri Casspi
AST: 5. Sean Daniel
PTS: 23. Rihards Kuksiks
REB: 11. Andrejs Selakovs
AST: 2. Andrejs Selakovs
Jul 27, 2006
Serbia and Montenegro
Greece
75-49 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 13. Stylianos Goulas
REB: 6. Alexandros Sigkounas
AST: 3. Michail Giannakidis
PTS: 18. Vladimir Dasic
REB: 10. Vladimir Dasic
AST: 3. Miroslav Raduljica
Jul 27, 2006
Russia
Croatia
85-82 Municipal Indoor Arena of Olympia PTS: 17. Filip Vukicevic
REB: 10. Zeljko Sakic
AST: 5. Zeljko Sakic
PTS: 19. Iliya Syrovatko
REB: 11. Artem Yakovenko
AST: 8. Dmitriy Khvostov
Jul 27, 2006
Spain
Turkey
92-83 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 20. Mehmet Sahan
REB: 7. Dogus Balbay
AST: 6. Dogus Balbay
PTS: 25. Pablo Aguilar
REB: 12. Victor Claver
AST: 4. Quim Colom
Jul 27, 2006
France
Lithuania
77-72 Municipal Indoor Arena of Amaliada PTS: 17. Martynas Gecevicius
REB: 10. Pranas Skurdauskas
AST: 7. Zygimantas Janavicius
PTS: 16. Adrien Moerman
REB: 10. Adrien Moerman
AST: 5. Antoine Diot