yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

U 16 Americas Championships Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
James McAdooUnited States2009516.88.61.415.08
Bradley BealUnited States2009519.04.01.611.85
Adonis ThomasUnited States2009513.85.82.812.48
Johnny O'BryantUnited States200956.89.80.07.40
Quinn CookUnited States2009515.63.65.08.30
Chasson RandleUnited States200956.23.20.63.63
Andre DrummondUnited States200958.66.80.28.83
Tony ParkerUnited States200958.26.60.07.15
L.J. RoseUnited States200953.01.40.62.30
Justin AndersonUnited States200951.41.00.20.60
Jabari ParkerUnited States2011515.46.40.810.18
Aaron GordonUnited States2011517.011.24.622.85
Kevin PangosCanada2009518.45.43.813.68
Wanaah BailBahamas2009517.414.20.413.70
Anthony BennettCanada200959.87.60.88.93
Justin JacksonUnited States2011510.43.41.27.48
Kendrick NunnUnited States201159.63.82.08.45
Jahlil OkaforUnited States2011514.69.20.414.63
Negus Webster-ChanCanada200958.65.81.86.20
Luciano MassarelliArgentina2009511.61.82.85.73
Patricio GarinoArgentina2009510.63.61.84.15
Leonardo MeindlBrazil2009513.02.41.66.45
Duane NoticeCanada2009510.04.42.45.63
David Robert WagnerCanada200954.45.80.24.15
Joseph De CimanCanada200953.23.80.62.65
Joaquin TueroArgentina200953.24.43.04.75
Valentin MarchisioArgentina200943.81.31.00.09
Lucas GoldenbergArgentina200955.02.81.24.55
Tomas ZanzoteraArgentina2009515.43.20.64.23
Carlos Damian BenitezArgentina2009511.23.20.85.45
Matias BortolinArgentina2009511.08.20.69.45
Frederico HerreraArgentina200957.23.60.44.75
Sergio Alejandro Panduro OchoaMexico200955.23.61.61.53
Luis Carlos Trevino SillerMexico200951.81.61.00.65
Ruben Uzziel Regalado CorralMexico200954.25.80.43.80
Carmelo BetancourtPuerto Rico2009518.03.02.26.58
Gary BrownePuerto Rico2009521.26.21.410.28
Sterling GibbsUnited States200959.21.02.87.95
Brandan KearneyUnited States200954.41.81.43.35
Alberto Emanuel FarreArgentina200914.05.00.04.13
Juan Manuel RossiArgentina200953.02.01.41.65
Pablo David AldereteArgentina200954.05.00.66.30
Nik StauskasCanada200959.42.20.24.55
Jonathan A. Alexander-GuillaumeCanada200959.66.40.86.85
Nicholas LewisCanada200958.22.61.02.80
Ferguson DukeCanada200951.40.20.4-0.30
Brin TaylorCanada200950.41.00.20.10
Ryan Edwards EvansCanada200951.21.80.21.45
Victor Chastinet Aragao De GusmaoBrazil200955.01.20.8-0.55
Pedro AlcantaraBrazil200954.21.80.40.05
Gustavo Scaglia De PaulaBrazil2009512.07.03.66.30
Luis Henrique Da CostaBrazil200954.02.01.03.80
Thiago RandazzoBrazil200952.62.40.41.53
Eduardo Guimaraes MinuciBrazil200957.03.21.43.73
Giovanni MartiniBrazil200959.84.20.44.88
Lucas Almeida Costa MucoucahBrazil200954.82.60.22.93
Igor AvelinoBrazil200957.44.61.04.28
Murilo Nocetti VelosoBrazil200957.43.20.62.05
Phillip Anthony JonesBahamas200953.64.40.22.20
Erwin John LewisBahamas200940.50.80.0-0.19
Jabari WilmottBahamas200930.30.30.0-0.92
Ramon DamesBahamas200954.01.81.21.65
Geno BullardBahamas200912.00.00.01.38
Garth BrownBahamas2009511.04.61.03.18
Astin LewisBahamas200959.45.41.03.05
Michael CareyBahamas2009521.810.23.28.68
Devardo AdderleyBahamas200930.70.00.0-1.25
Roosevelt WhyleyBahamas200921.00.50.00.00
Travis WildgooseBahamas200956.06.20.27.05
Oscar Armando Murillo HernandezMexico200956.24.20.2-1.75
Luis Roberto Flores RondonPuerto Rico200952.42.61.02.45
Kristian Medina CruzPuerto Rico200957.02.60.61.48
Emil David Urbina BurgosPuerto Rico200931.70.70.3-1.42
Bryan Antonio Candelario OrozcoPuerto Rico200921.50.50.5-0.88
Carlos MoralesPuerto Rico200957.62.81.21.08
Jeffrey CartagenaPuerto Rico200931.00.30.3-0.08
Christian Jose Cruz GonzalezPuerto Rico200954.02.00.21.85
Emanuel PellotPuerto Rico200954.02.60.62.08
Kevin Ramiu QuinonesPuerto Rico200956.68.00.69.95
Abdiel Badillo MartinezPuerto Rico200956.63.20.64.33
Jose Erick Vega LucanoMexico200958.84.60.22.10
Rodrigo Alejandro Corral RasconMexico200941.51.00.0-0.25
Armando Guzman HernandezMexico200931.70.30.0-0.75
Josh QuinteroMexico2009510.65.20.20.05
Ricardo Adrian Soto AntillonMexico200955.41.40.80.65
Jose VargasMexico200941.01.50.0-0.13
Octavio Alan Herrera ZunigaMexico200952.43.00.41.80
Raul Borquez AlamedaMexico2009517.65.42.68.70
Ricardo Jose Solorzano VerduVenezuela200910.01.00.00.75
Freddy Alejandro Torres HernandezVenezuela200954.45.03.42.50
Anthony SanchezVenezuela200957.03.00.85.08
Yosman Anibal Liendo SanchezVenezuela200955.81.41.62.05
Edyn Jose Calatayud LugoVenezuela2009512.01.81.63.45
Michael CarreraVenezuela2009518.215.81.415.53
Jose Aranguren JimenezVenezuela200940.80.00.3-0.31
Israel de Jesus Blanco KeyVenezuela2009514.88.41.46.98
Luis Alexander Carrillo TrujilloVenezuela200910.01.00.00.25
Luis Eduardo Maneiro FariasVenezuela200941.02.30.00.44
Jose Esteban Cubiano GonzalesVenezuela200950.00.20.0-0.30
Matias AristuArgentina201154.22.40.02.50
Lucio ReinaudiArgentina2011514.83.61.89.08
Jonathan Sebastian SaccoArgentina201156.66.80.84.90
Gabriel DeckArgentina2011519.68.22.214.68
Joaquin GiarrafaArgentina201153.81.81.01.60
Carlos Manuel BuendiaArgentina201153.22.01.82.80
Alvaro MerloArgentina2011512.02.44.07.35
Rodrigo HaagArgentina201159.23.82.06.20
Guillermo Pablo RomeroArgentina201153.63.40.63.23
Lucas GargalloArgentina201154.25.42.47.20
Facundo VallejosArgentina201144.83.80.04.97
Andres OttoliniArgentina201156.21.00.42.85
Andre Mellim Seixas SilvaBrazil201155.61.42.20.40
Higor Simas Pereira LimaBrazil201155.64.20.64.18
Pedro Mendonca Ferreira Da SilvaBrazil201152.21.20.40.18
Luis Felipe Ricci MaiaBrazil2011510.63.84.06.40
Lucas Henrique GarciaBrazil201154.42.80.82.60
Humberto Luis Gomes Da SilvaBrazil201157.02.41.63.05
Leonardo Joanes EltinkBrazil201151.61.81.40.75
Guilherme Naleagaca SaadBrazil201153.61.20.61.03
Vitor Costa MeloBrazil201154.05.00.23.78
Adriano Alves JuniorBrazil201152.40.80.20.45
Lucas Dias SilvaBrazil2011513.810.21.212.60
Fernando AndradeBrazil2011513.65.60.48.30
Kevin ZaboCanada2011512.42.83.07.75
Malcolm DuvivierCanada2011510.42.82.67.90
Christopher McComberCanada201158.45.20.88.25
Jordan RobinsonCanada201155.27.00.45.68
Anthony PateCanada201155.21.41.00.05
Tyrell Bellot-GreenCanada2011510.25.21.46.53
Brody ClarkeCanada201141.82.50.52.06
Marial ShayokCanada2011511.47.81.67.85
Miroslav JaksicCanada201143.32.30.01.59
Christopher EgiCanada201155.63.40.84.55
Noah DaoustCanada201151.02.61.01.80
Patrick SteevesCanada2011511.46.02.29.10
Hernan Andres Soto EspinozaChile201157.01.81.04.93
Alejandro Paolo Torres TapiaChile201152.84.40.81.55
Martin Alonso Pino LobosChile2011510.23.64.410.40
Fabian Ronald Aguilera GuerreroChile201155.24.21.43.53
Sebastian Fuentes QuimenChile201132.31.30.32.17
Ricardo Sebastian Cardenas GonzalezChile201157.62.21.01.55
Eugenio Luzcando BocazChile2011513.23.81.88.15
Lautaro Labarca GuajardoChile201142.51.30.51.66
Sammis Daniel Reyes MartelChile201152.86.61.83.10
Matias Sepulveda SotoChile2011512.62.80.85.90
Bastian Ignacio Rojas SepulvedaChile201142.01.01.01.75
Carlos Eduardo Lauler ZanartuChile201143.32.01.33.47
Jose Mario Palma ChavesCosta Rica201140.01.00.8-0.19
Jose Ricardo Brenes CamachoCosta Rica201155.66.01.63.15
Ricardo Zuniga LiCosta Rica201150.61.80.0-0.85
Carlos Enrique Miranda EsquivelCosta Rica201110.00.00.0-2.00
Milton Jose Jimenez BarrantesCosta Rica2011522.26.61.45.63
Pablo Antonio Jimenez GuevaraCosta Rica201130.01.00.0-0.58
Henry Antonio Sanchez ZunigaCosta Rica201158.02.20.41.63
Eduardo Blanco BarqueroCosta Rica201151.22.40.4-0.95
Esteban Josue Moya HerreraCosta Rica201152.06.81.8-0.65
Ian Stanley Waugh MontealegreCosta Rica201150.00.40.0-1.10
Christopher Delgado JimenezCosta Rica201152.84.20.21.23
Adrian Chavarria CordobaCosta Rica201155.82.20.8-3.75
Xavier Valdes De La GarzaMexico201110.01.00.00.75
Isaac Vega LoyaMexico201154.61.40.6-0.93
Jaime Joel Villalobos CedanoMexico201157.63.01.44.18
Manuel Alexis Sandoval MartinezMexico201152.41.41.41.33
Bryan Antonio Rivera HerreraMexico201158.42.61.04.18
Omar De Haro GutierrezMexico2011514.83.81.26.25
Uriel Eugenio Beltran GuerreroMexico201154.82.21.82.18
David Elias LopezMexico2011211.03.50.08.06
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez RiosMexico201152.63.40.43.28
Jose Guillermo Hermosillo PazMexico201158.06.21.68.28
Daniel Jaso PerezMexico201140.00.50.3-0.38
Victor Mariscal MirellesMexico201154.64.21.41.18
Christian Jomar Pizarro RiosPuerto Rico201150.81.01.80.90
Miguel CartagenaPuerto Rico2011522.42.40.67.80
Jan Carlos VazquezPuerto Rico201153.43.80.02.05
Eliel GonzalezPuerto Rico2011511.04.24.07.28
Ariel Laroy WatsonPuerto Rico2011513.25.41.27.78
Hector VelezPuerto Rico201136.31.70.33.29
Bryan Rodriguez MorenoPuerto Rico201156.61.61.21.45
Eduardo Juan McCormackPuerto Rico201151.41.60.40.90
Ramon CalderonPuerto Rico201153.62.80.43.90
Ian Francisco Torres MedinaPuerto Rico201155.04.81.05.18
Alexander Ian MoralesPuerto Rico201154.67.00.26.70
William Manuelle Cruz RodriguezPuerto Rico201154.82.62.25.68
Conner FrankampUnited States201158.61.83.68.45
Tyus JonesUnited States201154.62.05.67.08
Larry AustinUnited States201157.21.84.47.13
Dominique CollierUnited States201153.21.40.82.80
Theo PinsonUnited States2011411.56.31.311.69
Stanley JohnsonUnited States201128.02.00.03.63
Johnathan WilliamsUnited States201155.44.60.27.55
Justin JacksonCanada2013510.08.21.67.83
Diamond StoneUnited States2013513.67.20.611.58
Ivan RabbUnited States2013512.09.81.415.30
Anthony Perez-CortesiaVenezuela2009513.04.60.67.38
Jamal MurrayCanada2013517.45.62.613.73
Harry GilesUnited States201327.05.51.510.75
Christian BoudetArgentina201358.45.21.63.83
Lautaro Riego VanzellaArgentina201357.64.80.44.90
Jeffrey Merchant RigoArgentina201352.04.61.81.65
Santiago CuelhoArgentina201355.26.22.84.30
Guillermo AliendeArgentina201358.23.05.68.50
Martin FernandezArgentina201353.42.20.81.78
Ayan Nunez De CarvalhoArgentina2013210.50.01.5-0.88
Nahuel Paciotti TacchelliArgentina201352.81.61.01.45
Facundo ArensArgentina201352.63.00.43.10
Maximo FjellerupArgentina2013510.05.22.86.38
Lucio DelfinoArgentina2013512.87.20.48.20
Deajour AdderleyBahamas2013516.04.83.05.58
Birthel LightfootBahamas201340.80.50.0-0.38
Shamal MillerBahamas201351.63.00.20.83
Sebastian GrayBahamas201359.65.41.05.30
Shamar BurrowsBahamas201357.66.23.04.83
Livingston BromwellBahamas201352.83.81.41.03
Travis BarnettBahamas201351.61.40.8-0.45
Oswald ParkerBahamas201353.64.20.64.18
Qyemah GibsonBahamas201359.89.20.69.55
Kevin CooperBahamas201340.81.30.30.63
Deondre VilmarBahamas201356.63.01.40.48
Marcian HigginsBahamas201341.50.50.00.06
Brandon CyrusCanada201356.01.61.01.40
Jerome DesrosiersCanada201353.42.61.43.18
Nolan NarainCanada201353.02.20.21.25
Marcus OtteyCanada201342.82.30.80.66
Malick TurenneCanada201357.04.02.45.73
Kalif YoungCanada201341.53.30.32.88
Koby McewenCanada2013511.24.01.66.43
Edward EkiyorCanada201356.88.61.411.95
Tyrell LeotaudCanada201343.32.31.31.00
Kevin HamletCanada201325.05.00.05.88
Nicolas Aguirre UrrutiaChile2013518.05.86.017.28
Dante Bahamonde KnopkeChile2013514.02.01.03.50
Sebastian Herrera KratzbornChile2013511.46.01.67.30
Luis Soto SaldiviaChile201311.01.02.0-1.25
Javier Barra RubilarChile201354.47.40.43.78
Ignacio Herrera RoblesChile201331.00.30.0-1.17
Nicolas Carpo AndrewsChile201330.71.30.30.50
Diego Low RojasChile201355.24.41.61.15
Camilo Torres CarcamoChile201350.80.20.2-0.40
Ignacio Villegas FelixMexico201354.64.80.21.53
Oscar Pina IbarraMexico201343.81.00.8-1.25
Daniel Castro CotaMexico201351.42.60.6-1.43
Rene Melendez VillalobosMexico2013511.64.00.61.65
Ivan Venegas YamadaMexico201359.610.41.210.50
Saul Santana CorralMexico201356.24.01.2-1.78
Jesus Olivera RoblesMexico201354.04.01.42.33
Kevin Vazquez PerezMexico201352.85.40.84.05
Diego Contreras MartinezMexico201355.81.00.0-1.38
Hector Chavira ValdezMexico201340.80.30.8-2.81
Axel Hohenstein RetolazaMexico201342.33.30.33.06
Juan Lara AckermanMexico201340.31.80.3-2.25
Gerardo Texeira SantosPuerto Rico201356.48.80.09.70
Ivan Gandia RosaPuerto Rico2013413.83.02.04.72
Luis Gonzalez ParrilliaPuerto Rico201352.81.00.6-0.60
Arnaldo Toro BareaPuerto Rico2013511.011.61.410.28
Leandro Allende AvilesPuerto Rico201355.82.21.40.68
Jose Martinez MarreroPuerto Rico201322.00.50.50.25
Jorge Pacheco OrtizPuerto Rico201359.02.83.03.63
Ebube Ezegwula-EbubePuerto Rico201355.45.80.84.65
Kevin Munoz GonzalezPuerto Rico201351.20.60.80.35
Edwin Cancel AvilesPuerto Rico201356.22.02.21.93
Armando DunnPuerto Rico201340.00.30.00.13
Nicholas BerryPuerto Rico201341.52.30.51.38
Agustin Viotti ValienteUruguay201357.03.62.85.25
Facundo Grolla De LeonUruguay2013520.212.01.214.03
Federico Baltasar RamosUruguay201356.63.23.02.25
Felipe Monteverde HughesUruguay201352.03.20.41.50
Gonzalo Diaz GavranikUruguay201340.00.30.5-0.75
Martin Counago RevetriaUruguay2013510.44.21.85.38
Maximiliano Nobile RodriguezUruguay201351.00.80.2-0.05
Santiago Massa Da RosaUruguay201357.46.21.46.65
Joaquin Ortega Del RioUruguay201331.00.71.30.08
Joaquin JonesUruguay201352.42.81.61.43
Pierino Rusch GonzalezUruguay201351.82.22.8-0.45
Luis Arregui SilvaUruguay201343.51.80.01.19
Thomas BryantUnited States2013510.07.21.015.25
Daniel GiddensUnited States201356.86.00.88.10
Joshua JacksonUnited States2013511.45.61.811.63
Vincent KingUnited States201358.25.21.46.58
Jayson TatumUnited States2013510.03.82.88.53
Seventh WoodsUnited States201355.82.44.46.63
Malik NewmanUnited States2013516.22.62.010.80
Terrance Ferguson Jr.United States201355.83.82.04.48
Devearl RamseyUnited States201354.23.03.27.08
Nicolas Carvacho BibbChile201323.54.50.02.63
Felipe Haase ThiersChile201343.02.30.34.00
Santiago Soulodre Ruiz TagleChile201330.00.30.00.00
Emanuel Fernandez CrisolArgentina201331.31.30.30.08