yardbarker
RealGM Basketball
Year:

Croatia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Leon Tomic F 6-5 N/A Apr 1, 1996 Zagreb KK Cedevita Junior Team (Croatia) Croatia
Marko Arapovic C 6-8 227 Jul 20, 1996 Zagreb KK Cibona (Croatia) Croatia
Lovro Mazalin SF 6-6 209 Jun 28, 1997 Sisak KK Cibona (Croatia) Croatia
Marko Jurica SG 6-5 N/A Apr 7, 1996 Zadar N/A Croatia
Antonio Vrankovic C 6-8 190 Oct 28, 1996 Minneapolis (MN) N/A United States
Croatia
Luka Bozic PG 6-5 N/A Apr 29, 1996 Bjelovar KK Pula 1981 (Croatia) Croatia
Ivan Vucic F 6-4 N/A Oct 26, 1996 Zagreb N/A Croatia
Ivan Karacic PF 6-6 N/A Feb 20, 1996 Mostar HKK Siroki (Bosnia and Herzegovina) Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Dragan Bender F 6-9 202 Nov 17, 1997 Capljina KK Split Junior Team (Croatia) Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Arian Dosen SG 6-2 N/A Feb 13, 1996 Osijek KK Solin (Croatia) Croatia
Roko Dominovic PG 6-2 N/A Jun 7, 1996 Split N/A Croatia
Emir Sabic PG 6-2 N/A Sep 12, 1996 Zagreb N/A Croatia

Czech Republic

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Stepan Hanzlik SG 6-2 N/A Jan 19, 1996 Litomerice USK Future Stars () Czech Republic
Viktor Pulpan G 6-2 N/A Aug 17, 1996 Hradec Kralove N/A Czech Republic
Martin Steier SG 5-6 N/A Apr 26, 1996 Pisek N/A Czech Republic
Marek Mares G 6-2 183 May 7, 1996 Kladno USK Praha (Czech Republic) Czech Republic
David Pekarek SF 6-5 165 Jan 26, 1996 Olomouc BK Prostějov (Czech Republic) Czech Republic
Daniel Klimek SG 6-2 N/A Feb 26, 1996 Krnov N/A Czech Republic
Marek Licenik PG 6-1 N/A Jan 4, 1996 Opava JBC MMCITE Brno (Czech Republic) Czech Republic
Matej Svoboda PF 6-2 187 Sep 22, 1996 Ostrava CEZ Nymburk (Czech Republic) Czech Republic
David Skranc C 6-7 N/A Jan 18, 1996 Havlickuv Brod N/A Czech Republic
Simon Pursl PF 6-6 N/A Jan 29, 1997 Prague USK Praha (Czech Republic) Czech Republic
Stanislav Korinek C 6-6 N/A Feb 28, 1996 Prostejov BK Prostějov (Czech Republic) Czech Republic
Jan Leczo PF 6-5 N/A Jun 28, 1996 Ostrava N/A Czech Republic

England

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Myles Laurent-Smart PG 5-10 N/A May 20, 1996 Plaistow Newham NASSA Neptunes (England) England
Sedale Hanson-Young PG 6-2 N/A Nov 19, 1996 Birmingham Birmingham Aces (England) England
Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye GF 6-3 N/A Mar 23, 1996 Westminster Newham NASSA Neptunes (England) England
Liam Carpenter SG 6-5 N/A Feb 7, 1996 Chatham N/A England
Joe Mvuezolo GF 6-4 168 Jan 6, 1996 London Newham NASSA Neptunes (England) England
Joshua Steel G 6-2 180 Jan 14, 1997 Harlow N/A England
Marko Backovic PF 6-5 N/A Feb 19, 1997 Sheffield One Health Sharks Sheffield (England) England
Jules Dang G 6-4 N/A May 2, 1996 Yaounde Union Olimpija Junior Team (Slovenia) Cameroon
England
Justas Muzikevicius C 6-7 N/A Jan 9, 1996 Druskininkai Manchester Magic (England) Lithuania
England
Joseph Swindells GF 6-2 N/A Sep 10, 1996 Blackburn Manchester Magic (England) England
Theo Oghide PF 6-6 N/A Jan 13, 1996 Auchi Birmingham Aces (England) England
David Couchman C 6-8 N/A Mar 16, 1996 Ashford N/A England

France

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Eliot Maraux PG 5-10 N/A Aug 20, 1996 Lons-le-Saunier N/A France
Elie Fedensieu FC 6-8 N/A May 10, 1996 Toulouse Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball (France) France
Etienne Ory PG 5-10 183 Oct 9, 1996 Metz Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball (France) France
Lenny Charles-Catherine G 6-4 N/A Feb 24, 1996 Paris Nancy Basket (France) France
Lucas Dussoulier G 6-6 N/A Jul 27, 1996 Libourne Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball (France) France
Salem Mana G 6-3 N/A Jul 7, 1996 Mont-Saint-Aignan SPO Rouen Basket (France) France
Felix Michel PG 5-11 N/A Jan 21, 1996 Rouen SPO Rouen Basket (France) France
Antoine Wallez SF 6-6 N/A Jul 11, 1996 Grande-Synthe Le Mans Sarthe Basket (France) France
Leopold Cavaliere PF 6-6 N/A Apr 27, 1996 Albi Pau-Orthez (France) France
Stephane Gombauld PF 6-7 175 Mar 5, 1997 Saint-Claude Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball (France) France
Cyrille Eliezer-Vanerot F 6-5 N/A Aug 1, 1996 Chatenay-Malabry Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball (France) France
Ywen Smock FC 6-8 N/A Sep 29, 1996 Cayenne N/A France

Germany

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Sebastian Schmitt PG 5-10 N/A Feb 29, 1996 Rosenheim FC Bayern Muenchen (Germany) Germany
Andreas Obst SG 6-2 N/A Jul 13, 1996 Halle Brose Baskets Junior Team (Germany) Germany
Constantin Ebert PG 6-0 N/A Jan 9, 1996 Wurzbach TG Wuerzburg Blue Baskets (Germany) Germany
Lars Kamp PG 6-2 158 Mar 28, 1996 Salzgitter Finke Baskets (Germany) Germany
Jan Wimberg SF 6-7 196 Feb 11, 1996 Oldenburg EWE Baskets (Germany) Germany
Jonas Grof SF 6-5 N/A May 3, 1996 Herdecke Phoenix Hagen (Germany) Germany
Lennart Okeke SF 6-2 N/A Sep 15, 1996 Offenbach am Main Eintracht Frankfurt (Germany) Germany
Tim van der Velde SG 6-2 N/A Apr 13, 1996 Cologne Köln 99ers (Germany) Germany
Kevin Casper PF 6-6 N/A Mar 30, 1996 Berlin TUS Lichterfelde (Germany) Germany
Mahir Agva C 6-8 231 Jun 26, 1996 Reutlingen Walter Tigers Tubingen (Germany) Germany
Niklas Kiel C 6-8 N/A Sep 4, 1997 Herford Finke Baskets (Germany) Germany
Joschka Ferner PF 6-7 N/A Jan 5, 1996 Aalen BBA Ludwigsburg (Germany) Germany

Greece

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Vasileios Toliopoulos PG 6-2 175 Jun 15, 1996 Athens Panionios BC (Greece) Greece
Nikolaos Tsiogkas SF 6-5 N/A Mar 28, 1996 Veria N/A Greece
Thomas Kottas C 6-8 N/A Apr 27, 1996 Ptolemaida N/A Greece
Konstantinos Oikonomopoulos SG 6-4 N/A Sep 23, 1996 Amarousio AONS MIlonas Athens (Greece) Greece
Georgios Tsalmpouris C 6-8 N/A Jun 22, 1996 Veria N/A Greece
Konstantinos Zorzos PG 6-1 N/A Apr 26, 1996 Amarousio N/A Greece
Dionysis Skoulidas PG 6-6 N/A Jul 29, 1997 Amarousio N/A Greece
Konstantinos Mitoglou PF 6-6 190 Jun 11, 1996 Thessaloniki N/A Greece
Nikolaos Andreadis PF 6-6 N/A May 12, 1996 Thessaloniki Mas Mandoulides Junior Team (Greece) Greece
Dimitrios Stamatis SG 6-2 190 Jan 12, 1996 Maroussi N/A Greece
Georgios Papagiannis FC 7-0 234 Jul 3, 1997 Amarousio Peristeri BC (Greece) Greece
Vasileios Charalampopoulos F 6-7 231 Jan 6, 1997 Amarousio Panathinaikos (Greece) Greece

Italy

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Federico Mussini PG 6-2 141 Mar 12, 1996 Reggio Emilia Pall Regiana (Italy) Italy
Andrea Spera PF 6-7 N/A Nov 8, 1996 Pollena Trocchia Sidigas Avellino (Italy) Italy
Riccardo Rossato PG 6-2 N/A Sep 18, 1996 Venice N/A Italy
Pierfrancesco Oliva F 6-7 N/A Jan 8, 1996 Grottaglie Virtus Siena Junior Team (Italy) Italy
Martino Mastellari SG 6-2 N/A Jan 3, 1996 Bologna Fortitudo Bologna (Italy) Italy
Diego Flaccadori G 6-2 N/A Apr 5, 1996 Seriate N/A Italy
Giovanni Lenti PF 6-5 N/A Jan 15, 1996 Pisa N/A Italy
Matteo Trovato C 6-6 N/A Feb 1, 1996 Turin Virtus Roma Junior Team (Italy) Italy
Andrea Picarelli SG 6-4 N/A Jul 3, 1996 Milan Armani Junior Milan (Italy) Italy
Daniel Donzelli SF 6-6 N/A Sep 28, 1996 Cremona Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo (Italy) Italy
Alberto Navarini PG 5-10 N/A Aug 3, 1996 Milan EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (Italy) Italy
Dario Zucca PF 6-6 N/A Feb 17, 1996 Cagliari N/A Italy

Latvia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Rendijs Feikners PG 6-1 175 Mar 31, 1996 Riga BC VEF Riga Junior Team (Latvia) Latvia
Arturs Grinbergs SG 6-2 N/A Aug 19, 1996 Ventspils BK Ventspils (Latvia) Latvia
Davis Zonne PG 6-0 136 Feb 23, 1996 Riga Barons Kvartals Riga (Latvia) Latvia
Ervins Meznieks G 6-6 160 Mar 12, 1996 Riga Latvijas U18 (Latvia) Latvia
David Cima PG 5-9 N/A Jan 30, 1996 Riga BC VEF Riga Junior Team (Latvia) Latvia
Rihards Lomazs SF 6-1 192 Apr 13, 1996 Tukums N/A Latvia
Rinalds Malmanis PF 6-7 N/A Apr 12, 1996 Valmiera Laboral Kutxa (Spain) Latvia
Rudolfs Stradnieks F 6-8 187 Jun 22, 1996 Ventspils BA Turiba (Latvia) Latvia
Gustavs Treimanis C 6-5 195 Jul 14, 1996 Jurmala BS Riga (Latvia) Latvia
Ricards Melderis SG 6-0 176 Apr 3, 1996 Riga Latvijas U18 (Latvia) Latvia
Rauls Avenitis G 6-2 176 Jun 22, 1996 Riga Latvijas U18 (Latvia) Latvia
Klavs Cavars C 6-7 185 Feb 11, 1996 Ventspils Latvijas U18 (Latvia) Latvia

Lithuania

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Antanas Krimelis SF 6-3 N/A Apr 21, 1996 Kaunas N/A Lithuania
Raimundas Zuklevicius SG 6-2 N/A Apr 11, 1996 Kaunas N/A Lithuania
Dominykas Zupkauskas PG 6-0 N/A May 31, 1996 Vilnius N/A Lithuania
Edvinas Rupkus SF 6-2 N/A Feb 8, 1996 Naujoji Akmene SC-KK Akmene (Lithuania) Lithuania
Mantas Montvila SF 6-4 N/A Aug 23, 1996 Klaipeda Klaipedos LCC TU (Lithuania) Lithuania
Matas Budrys SG 6-3 181 Apr 28, 1996 Kretniga Naglis Palanga (Lithuania) Lithuania
Tautvydas Paliukenas SF 6-3 N/A Aug 18, 1996 Vilnius N/A Lithuania
Domantas Sabonis PF 6-8 209 May 3, 1996 Portland (OR) Clinica Rincon (Spain) United States
Lithuania
Aidas Einikis SG 6-2 176 Oct 9, 1996 Kaunas N/A Lithuania
Mantas Serksnas PF 6-6 225 Sep 5, 1996 Vilnius Lietuvos Rytas Junior Team (Lithuania) Lithuania
Domantas Pavlovskis C 6-10 N/A Feb 14, 1996 Vilnius Lietuvos Rytas Junior Team (Lithuania) Lithuania
Deividas Zemgulis SF 6-5 N/A Jun 6, 1996 Kaunas N/A Lithuania

Poland

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Filip Pruefer PF 6-8 225 May 31, 1996 Sierakow UKS Kormoran Sierakow (Poland) Poland
Mateusz Stawiak PF 6-6 N/A Jan 21, 1996 Elblag Korsarz Gdansk (Poland) Poland
Kamil Zywert PG 6-0 N/A Feb 24, 1996 Sierakow AZS Politechnika Warszawska (Poland) Poland
Adam Kadej PF 6-6 N/A Jan 30, 1996 Koszalin AZS Koszalin (Poland) Poland
Artur Wlodarczyk PG 5-8 N/A Feb 20, 1996 Krakow Wisla AWF Krakow (Poland) Poland
Marek Zywert SG 6-1 N/A Feb 24, 1996 Sierakow AZS Politechnika Warszawska (Poland) Poland
Michal Marek C 6-8 N/A Oct 22, 1996 Poznan N/A Poland
Jakub Niziol F 6-6 N/A May 8, 1996 Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw (Poland) Poland
Igor Wadowski SG 6-4 N/A Jan 18, 1996 Ryki MKS Ochota Warszawa (Poland) Poland
Wojciech Jakubiak SG 6-0 185 Jun 22, 1996 Slupsk Energa Czarni Slupsk (Poland) Poland
Grzegorz Kulka PF 6-6 N/A Apr 4, 1996 Warsaw Polonia 2011 Warszawa (Poland) Poland
Mateusz Fatz PF 6-6 N/A Jul 19, 1996 Bydgoszcz KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz (Poland) Poland

Russia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Alexander Gavrilov SG 6-3 195 Apr 10, 1996 Moscow CSKA Moscow Junior Team (Russia) Russia
Nikita Shantaley SG 5-10 N/A Mar 31, 1996 Yakutsk N/A Russia
Maxim Knyazev SF 6-5 N/A Oct 2, 1996 Novodvinsk N/A Russia
Stepan Getmanov PF 6-5 N/A May 7, 1996 Vladivostok N/A Russia
Aleksandr Zuev SG 6-4 N/A Oct 4, 1996 Perm N/A Russia
Alexander Burov GF 6-4 176 Jul 9, 1996 Moscow CSKA Moscow Junior Team (Russia) Russia
Pavel Afanasev SF 6-5 N/A Oct 20, 1996 Moscow N/A Russia
Vladimir Ivanov PG 6-3 N/A Jan 27, 1996 Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow (Russia) Russia
Andrey Korolyatin PF 6-7 174 Jun 20, 1996 Krasnoyarsk CSKA Moscow Junior Team (Russia) Russia
Mikhail Maleyko PF 6-8 185 Jan 18, 1996 Minsk CSKA Moscow Junior Team (Russia) Belarus
Russia
Ilya Karpenkov C 6-6 N/A Feb 17, 1997 Stavropol N/A Russia
Maxim Morozov PF 6-7 183 Aug 5, 1996 Moscow CSKA Moscow Junior Team (Russia) Russia

Serbia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Stefan Peno SG 6-5 196 Aug 3, 1997 Belgrade FC Barcelona Regal (Spain) Serbia
Ilija Dokovic PG 6-0 N/A Jan 5, 1996 Jagodina KK Jagodina (Serbia) Serbia
Ivan Daskalovic SF 6-5 N/A Apr 22, 1996 Sabac KK Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) Serbia
Vukan Stojanovic SG 6-6 N/A Mar 12, 1996 Nis KK Konstantin Nis (Serbia) Serbia
Slobodan Jovanovic SG 6-3 N/A Feb 19, 1997 Belgrade N/A Serbia
Dusan Kovacevic PF 6-8 N/A Feb 7, 1996 Novi Sad N/A Serbia
Jovan Starincevic PG 6-2 N/A Jan 10, 1996 Belgrade Zvezdara Beograd (Serbia) Serbia
Marko Radovanovic PF 6-8 N/A Apr 3, 1996 Cacak Mladost Cacak (Serbia) Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic PF 6-7 N/A May 13, 1996 Kraljevo KK Hemofarm Vrsac (Serbia) Serbia
Milos Glisic PF 6-8 216 Apr 21, 1998 Banja Luka KK Partizan (Serbia) Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Vasilije Vucetic C 6-8 N/A May 4, 1996 Vrbas Union Olimpija Junior Team (Slovenia) Serbia
Stefan Lazarevic SF 6-5 N/A Aug 20, 1996 Belgrade KK Crvena Zvezda Junior Team (Serbia) Serbia

Slovenia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Matej Kavas SF 6-6 N/A Jul 27, 1996 Ljubljana Union Olimpija Junior Team (Slovenia) Slovenia
Domen Janc PG 6-0 N/A Jul 31, 1996 Novo Mesto Krka Novo Mesto (Slovenia) Slovenia
Grega Sajevic G 5-10 N/A Jan 27, 1996 Ljubljana Union Olimpija Junior Team (Slovenia) Slovenia
Aljaz Slutej G 6-2 N/A Jan 9, 1996 Celje Elektra Sostanj (Slovenia) Slovenia
Gasper Jordano SF 6-6 N/A Jan 21, 1996 Postojna N/A Slovenia
Sandi Grubelic PG 6-2 N/A Oct 13, 1996 Ljubljana LOGO Grosuplje (Slovenia) Slovenia
Tilen Kodrin F 6-7 N/A Jan 16, 1996 Maribor Union Olimpija Junior Team (Slovenia) Slovenia
Nejc Zupan SF 6-7 N/A Apr 12, 1996 Koper KK Splosna Plovba (Slovenia) Slovenia
Robert Vujanic C 6-7 N/A Jun 22, 1996 Koper KK Splosna Plovba (Slovenia) Slovenia
Urban Durnik PF 6-7 N/A Jun 19, 1997 Trbovlje N/A Slovenia
Aleksander Medic C 6-7 N/A Aug 8, 1996 Koper ASD Fanmit Koper (Slovenia) Slovenia
Milan Kovacevic SF 6-5 N/A Apr 24, 1996 Ljubljana N/A Slovenia

Spain

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Brais Gago PG 5-8 N/A Jan 8, 1996 Lugo N/A Spain
Sergi Costa G 6-2 N/A Sep 4, 1996 Barcelona FIATC Mutua Joventut Junior Team (Spain) Spain
Sergi Garcia Calvo G 6-3 181 Feb 17, 1997 Palma CT Islas Baleares (Spain) Spain
Xabier Oroz F 6-2 N/A Jan 19, 1996 Azpeitia Iraurgi Saski Baloia Lan Mobel (Spain) Spain
Marco Garcia F 6-5 N/A Mar 7, 1996 Manresa FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team (Spain) Spain
Francisco Alonso G 6-2 N/A May 25, 1996 Malaga Clinica Rincon (Spain) Spain
Carlos Martinez G 6-6 N/A Jan 19, 1996 A Coruna Laboral Kutxa (Spain) Spain
Marc Bauza C 6-8 N/A Mar 11, 1996 Binissalem FIATC Mutua Joventut Junior Team (Spain) Spain
Adnan Alic F 6-6 N/A Aug 19, 1996 San Cristobal de La Laguna FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team (Spain) Spain
Sergio Mendiola C 6-9 N/A Oct 6, 1996 Elche Baloncesto Fuenlabrada (Spain) Spain
Arnau Triginer F 6-5 N/A Nov 9, 1996 Molins de Rei FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team (Spain) Spain
David Martinez C 6-7 205 Mar 19, 1996 Rubi FC Barcelona Regal Junior Team (Spain) Spain

Turkey

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Ege Arar C 6-7 N/A Sep 2, 1996 Seyhan Galatasaray (Turkey) Turkey
Berk Ugurlu SG 6-1 190 Apr 27, 1996 Sisli Fenerbahce Ulker (Turkey) Turkey
Ediz Oktay SG 6-6 N/A Apr 21, 1996 Izmir Darussafaka (Turkey) Tunisia
Kadir Bayram PG 6-3 N/A Sep 13, 1996 Osmangazi Tofas SC (Turkey) Turkey
Tolga Gecim PG 6-7 N/A Mar 27, 1996 Seyhan Bandirma Kirmizi (Turkey) Turkey
Ogulcan Baykan SG 6-4 175 Jan 7, 1996 Bakırkoy Pertevniyal Istanbul (Turkey) Turkey
Mert Cevik SG 6-5 N/A Aug 9, 1996 Osmangazi Tofas SC (Turkey) Turkey
Suheyl Cakmak PF 6-6 N/A Jan 5, 1996 Kadikoy N/A Turkey
Ercan Bayrak PF 6-7 N/A Jul 9, 1997 Bagcilar Fenerbahce Ulker (Turkey) Turkey
Okben Ulubay SF 6-6 N/A May 25, 1997 Bakırkoy Anadolu Efes (Turkey) Turkey
Mehmet Alemdaroglu PF 6-7 210 Jul 24, 1996 Balikesir Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team (Turkey) Turkey
Egemen Guven C 6-9 N/A Sep 25, 1996 Konak Karsiyaka Izmir (Turkey) Turkey

Ukraine

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Illya Sydorov SG 6-1 N/A Dec 4, 1996 Kharkiv BC Khimik (Ukraine) Ukraine
Kyrylo Podkovyrov PG 6-0 N/A Feb 15, 1996 Kiev N/A Ukraine
Nikita Voievoda SG 6-0 N/A Nov 6, 1996 Cherkasy SK Cherkasy Monkeys (Ukraine) Ukraine
Maksym Miroshnychenko PG 5-10 N/A Sep 25, 1996 Ingulets SK Cherkasy Monkeys (Ukraine) Ukraine
Vadym Golyk SF 6-2 N/A Apr 17, 1996 Cherkasy N/A Ukraine
Oleksandr Kobets SF 6-3 192 Apr 15, 1996 Novomoskovsk SK Cherkasy Monkeys (Ukraine) Ukraine
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk SG 6-6 179 Jun 10, 1997 Cherkasy SK Cherkasy Monkeys (Ukraine) Ukraine
Yevgen Balaban PF 6-6 N/A May 19, 1996 Odessa Khimik Yuzhny (Ukraine) Ukraine
Anton Roskoshnyy C 6-6 N/A Jul 24, 1996 Kryvyi Rih N/A Ukraine
Yaroslav Ambrosiichuk C 6-7 N/A Jul 17, 1996 Odessa N/A Ukraine
Sergii Pryimak PF 6-7 N/A Sep 17, 1996 Kislovodsk N/A Ukraine
Nikita Ruslov PG 6-4 N/A Oct 23, 1996 Cherkasy SK Cherkasy Monkeys (Ukraine) Ukraine