yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

adidas Nations Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Mouhamadou N'doyeAfrica201122.03.50.55.13
Ailun GuoAsia2012, 201178.02.40.43.36
Andre DrummondUnited States 2012 Blue2011513.49.61.820.45
DaJuan ColemanUnited States 2012 Red201168.55.31.814.08
Cameron RidleyUnited States 2012 Blue2011617.07.21.021.63
Kaleb TarczewskiUnited States 2012 Red2011612.34.82.317.42
Amile JeffersonUnited States 2012 Blue2011615.25.50.517.73
Rodney PurvisUnited States 2012 Blue2011617.52.33.320.83
Shaq GoodwinUnited States 2012 Red201169.24.82.313.63
Perry EllisUnited States 2012 Red201165.73.21.58.10
Yogi FerrellUnited States 2012 Red201168.73.04.213.83
Kyle AndersonUnited States 2012 Red201159.02.82.011.60
Ricardo GathersLatin America2011320.36.31.726.75
Hanner Mosquera-PereaLatin America2011410.34.80.514.31
Joel JamesLatin America201110.00.00.00.00
Jeremy HollowellUnited States 2012 Blue201148.52.52.311.50
Winston ShepardUnited States 2012 Blue201167.02.23.211.04
Xavier JohnsonUnited States 2012 Red2011511.02.22.011.88
Damien WilsonUnited States 2012 Blue201148.32.31.09.81
Jordan AdamsUnited States 2012 Blue201113.00.00.02.25
Andrew HarrisonUnited States 2013 Red2011713.34.12.617.52
Keith FrazierUnited States 2013 Blue2011713.11.91.715.45
Aaron HarrisonUnited States 2013 Red2011715.93.71.618.93
Chris WalkerUnited States 2013 Red2012, 2011913.97.61.116.75
Malik Price-MartinUnited States 2013 Blue201179.95.40.613.43
Thomas Hamilton, Jr.United States 2013 Red2012, 201188.63.90.610.88
Isaac HamiltonUnited States 2013 Blue2012, 20111210.53.52.011.67
Kasey HillUnited States 2013 Blue2012, 2011115.92.24.18.07
Noah VonlehUnited States 2014 Red2012619.311.01.315.17
Isaiah HicksUnited States 2013 Blue201210.00.00.00.00
Solomon PooleUnited States 2013 Blue2011712.32.72.415.25
Nigel Williams-GossUnited States 2013 Blue2012, 20111210.83.93.112.31
Wanaah BailLatin America2011419.36.31.825.69
Robert UpshawUnited States 2012 Red201164.74.00.57.79
Allerik FreemanUnited States 2013 Red2012413.55.03.812.09
Emmanuel MudiayUnited States 2014 Red2013, 2012, 2011613.74.03.812.21
Jahlil OkaforUnited States 2014 Blue2013, 20121111.47.71.27.61
Owen OdigieAustralia2012, 20111114.54.81.515.65
Andrija DumovicAustralia201263.34.00.83.27
Dino RepesaEurope201147.52.50.810.13
Stefan ZadravecEurope2011513.43.23.018.80
Marino KucanEurope201142.82.30.85.19
Stipe KrstanovicEurope2011512.612.63.225.25
Aly MohamedAfrica201114.01.01.05.75
Pengfei YanAsia201140.81.80.52.56
Roko RogicEurope2011512.85.62.619.60
Luciano Parodi GonzalezLatin America201252.61.63.23.80
Stipe CubricEurope201143.81.51.05.88
Domagoj VukovicEurope201159.04.82.014.60
Berkay CandanEurope2012210.04.00.52.88
Guilherme Naleagaca SaadLatin America201353.01.20.2-2.00
William Manuelle Cruz RodriguezLatin America201356.62.82.43.98
Theo PinsonUnited States 2013 Blue2013, 2012, 2011158.33.51.58.17
Stanley JohnsonUnited States 2014 Red2013, 2012119.94.21.54.84
Gabe YorkUnited States 2012 Red2011624.34.22.527.83
Nate BrittUnited States 2013 Red2012, 2011117.22.81.97.24
Zak IrvinUnited States 2013 Red2012413.81.80.55.97
Anthony RacineAfrica2011410.04.02.515.50
Mikhail KulaginEurope2013515.46.82.27.05
Serdar AnnaevEurope201354.43.44.66.60
Yury PershinEurope201353.24.21.01.95
Stanislav IlnitskiyEurope2013512.25.01.47.38
Viktor KashinEurope201353.22.21.00.10
Igor KanyginEurope201355.63.61.42.23
Ayberk GuleryuzEurope201244.83.80.30.03
Mehmet AlemdarogluEurope201258.66.01.49.70
Steven AdamsAsia2011519.815.02.033.05
Adoulaye HarounaAfrica201139.01.71.011.25
Jordan TebbuttUnited States 2012 Red201121.03.00.03.25
Rodney BullockUnited States 2013 Red201167.52.32.211.04
Clifton AlexanderUnited States 2013 Red2012, 2011125.93.80.16.01
Shaqquan AaronUnited States 2013 Red2013, 2012, 2011187.72.60.65.88
Elijah BrownUnited States 2013 Red2011714.03.02.417.50
Jordan MickeyUnited States 2013 Blue2012, 2011119.95.60.311.11
Karviar ShepherdUnited States 2013 Blue2012, 2011116.05.00.68.13
Trey LylesUnited States 2013 Blue2013, 2012, 2011179.35.91.29.40
Sam DekkerUnited States 2012 Blue201169.72.71.512.17
Kris DunnUnited States 2012 Blue201167.23.84.012.79
Darcy MaloneAustralia201153.42.00.25.10
Joshua DerksenAustralia2012, 2011103.12.10.12.53
Cade TowersAustralia201151.22.60.23.35
Mirko DjericAustralia2012, 2011116.93.01.95.78
Dante ExumAustralia2012, 20111112.63.72.512.17
Jack PurchaseAustralia201146.51.30.88.19
Michael LuxfordAustralia201134.32.01.06.83
Matt JacksonAustralia201154.82.80.67.50
Darcy HardingAustralia2012, 201154.41.00.45.25
Nick DuncanAustralia2012, 2011115.84.11.26.98
Tom DalyAustralia201135.31.71.37.92
Mario MatasovicEurope201155.82.00.27.50
Filip KordicEurope201154.63.01.28.05
Tomislav GrubisicEurope201142.31.01.04.00
Matej KljaicEurope201141.82.51.34.88
Alessandro AlbertoLatin America201156.22.21.89.65
Enrico BuenoLatin America201155.21.80.87.35
Anthony MartinezLatin America201145.03.82.310.06
Chris ReyesLatin America201154.22.80.46.70
Kaileb RodriguezLatin America201134.74.70.08.17
Mauvin SaundersLatin America201147.84.81.512.81
Ban DuoAsia201110.01.00.00.75
Yan CaoAsia2011513.41.81.215.95
Jinming CuiAsia201110.01.01.01.75
Tianyi LiuAsia201124.51.50.56.13
Delong HanAsia2011510.42.61.413.75
Jesse JamesAsia201134.01.00.35.08
Yubo JiAsia201132.71.01.04.42
Qi LiAsia201156.22.82.010.30
Jordan NgataiAsia201143.33.01.06.50
Viko Noma'aeaAsia201133.71.31.36.00
Yinglun ShaoAsia201154.21.80.66.15
Yue WangAsia201145.82.00.07.25
Pengfei ZhuAsia201124.01.00.04.75
Obij AgetAfrica201149.52.82.514.06
Ahmed Hamid AhmedAfrica201145.53.00.88.50
Ousmane BaAfrica201136.03.01.39.58
Zena EdosmwanAfrica201145.04.01.59.50
Michel EnangaAfrica201146.33.81.810.81
Khadim FallAfrica2012, 201151.61.40.00.45
Kevin HarleyAfrica201146.32.00.88.50
Peter JurkinAfrica201110.00.00.00.00
Clint CapelaAfrica2012, 2011812.68.81.415.16
Leonardo DemetrioLatin America201248.37.01.35.59
Guerschon YabuseleAfrica201354.23.20.42.38
Justise WinslowUnited States 2014 Blue2013, 2012118.74.21.67.90
Hernando CaceresLatin America201257.06.61.07.43
Baris YurteriEurope201251.00.60.0-1.70
Berk UgurluEurope201258.03.63.02.63
Tarik AsikEurope201210.00.00.0-1.00
Attila DagdelenEurope201250.41.40.0-0.60
Mehmet SanliEurope201257.07.00.64.50
Ziya KucukasciEurope201253.43.01.4-0.93
Brannen GreeneUnited States 2013 Red2012311.03.00.06.54
Andrey DesyatnikovEurope201357.23.60.03.85
Utku SaralogluEurope201254.22.21.0-1.00
Tom VodanovichAsia201246.03.80.51.13
Pedro BarralLatin America201255.83.01.63.63
Emmett NaarAustralia201242.01.30.82.06
Yu DehaoAsia201248.33.54.56.41
Pavel KrechetovEurope201353.43.00.63.20
Bogdan BogdanovEurope201351.40.60.0-0.95
Deryk RamosLatin America2012510.23.62.27.63
Enrico LeiteLatin America201256.01.60.4-0.15
Braian RodasLatin America2013516.04.81.65.88
Jose RivadeneiraLatin America201352.45.40.44.15
William ForondaLatin America201330.01.30.00.50
Gerard MartinAustralia201264.51.21.22.71
Ben SimmonsAustralia2012612.05.52.010.77
Zach LavineUnited States 2013 Blue201258.61.61.65.35
Mamadou NdiayeAfrica13.02.00.0-3.75
Devin WilliamsUnited States 2013 Blue2012513.45.21.29.18
Jarell MartinUnited States 2013 Blue2012512.26.61.011.35
Jordan MathewsUnited States 2013 Blue201259.42.00.84.28
Dimitri SouzaLatin America201255.00.80.80.45
JaQuan LyleUnited States 2014 Red201368.32.83.24.67
D'Angelo RussellUnited States 2014 Blue2013513.64.62.07.73
Leron BlackUnited States 2014 Red201220.00.00.0-1.38
Kevon LooneyUnited States 2014 Red2013610.77.21.014.52
Jermaine LawrenceUnited States 2013 Blue2012513.07.21.011.40
Tyler DorseyUnited States 2014 Red2013, 201295.93.61.32.13
He ZhongdaAsia201246.02.50.32.81
Hu MingxinAsia201231.71.30.00.33
Lin LixingAsia201221.00.00.00.63
Lu YiwenAsia201232.72.30.70.50
Sun MinghuiAsia201242.00.80.8-0.19
Wang TongAsia201247.85.50.55.50
Wang XuAsia201230.71.31.3-0.96
Wei ZhengxianAsia201245.02.81.33.88
Zheng QilongAsia201231.30.70.01.08
Ayberk OlmazEurope201220.00.00.00.00
Ozan OdabasiEurope2012511.47.21.27.10
Mert CinerEurope201253.83.21.02.05
Abdoulaye NdoyeAfrica2013, 201280.81.10.0-0.25
Renathan Ona EmboAfrica201240.00.50.8-0.50
Papa Sadiaw Ndiaye DiattaAfrica2013, 2012910.65.21.14.19
Rodger Duclos Moute A BidiasAfrica201244.52.81.01.75
Sidi NdirAfrica2013, 2012912.41.91.43.03
Patson SimeAfrica201245.04.30.82.38
Leonardo RoeseLatin America2012212.51.00.51.00
Kevin CuestaLatin America201241.02.00.00.38
Braian AngolaLatin America201257.23.02.44.65
Tony TrochaLatin America2012512.86.61.69.80
Felipe RechLatin America201253.44.40.03.50
Jonah BoldenAustralia2013, 201286.44.40.55.39
Jack McVeighAustralia2013, 201297.32.60.95.00
Jordan BellUnited States 2013 Blue201255.86.41.211.05
Kendal HarrisUnited States 2013 Blue201254.44.02.06.45
Byron ZeiglerUnited States 2013 Red201245.02.31.53.69
Daniel HamiltonUnited States 2014 Blue2013, 201297.14.31.43.89
Adonys HenriquezUnited States 2014 Blue201252.40.81.60.95
Skal LabissiereUnited States 2014 Blue201243.02.00.02.56
Romelo TrimbleUnited States 2014 Blue2013, 2012107.61.71.93.18
Paul TurnerUnited States 2014 Blue201252.41.20.0-0.88
Craig VictorUnited States 2014 Blue2013, 2012119.45.50.56.95
Isaiah WhiteheadUnited States 2014 Blue201257.42.62.43.80
Kaleb JosephUnited States 2014 Red2013, 2012122.71.71.01.76
Trey ThompsonUnited States 2014 Red201264.24.20.24.65
Rashad VaughnUnited States 2014 Red2012611.02.80.56.25
Milik YarbroughUnited States 2014 Red201264.51.51.52.33
Maksim VoytovEurope201354.42.21.20.88
Michael KareneaAsia201249.55.50.05.84
Lance Tejada, Jr.Latin America201210.00.00.0-3.00
Soma EdoAfrica201247.83.50.03.19
Samir BelghaziAfrica201240.50.50.0-0.06
Medhy-Sofian NgouamaAfrica201247.52.81.03.41
Jean Jaques NganaAfrica201242.32.30.01.97
Thon MakerUnited States 2014 Blue201242.32.50.02.25
Hyron EdwardsUnited States 2015 Blue201334.02.33.04.04
Eron GordonUnited States 2015 Blue201334.31.71.32.92
Daniel GiddensUnited States 2015 Blue201334.05.01.33.67
Joshua JacksonUnited States 2015 Blue2013312.04.00.77.58
Malik NewmanUnited States 2015 Red201349.01.80.34.16
Ahmaad RorieUnited States 2014 Blue201357.42.21.86.00
Keanu PinderAustralia2013510.66.61.09.33
Charles MatthewsUnited States 2015 Red201357.23.21.43.13
Isaac CopelandUnited States 2014 Red201366.32.80.55.67
Jaylen BrownUnited States 2015 Red201367.34.20.74.48
Reid TravisUnited States 2014 Blue2013512.45.40.29.05
Moustapha DiagneUnited States 2015 Blue201338.74.70.05.42
Myles TurnerUnited States 2014 Blue201357.04.00.28.08
Michael NzeiAfrica2013512.810.60.413.98
Carlton BraggUnited States 2015 Blue2013311.33.30.08.08
Jalen ColemanUnited States 2015 Blue201333.32.72.0-0.33
Mario KeglerUnited States 2015 Blue201334.72.00.01.79
Josh SharmaUnited States 2015 Blue201334.73.00.74.42
Derryck ThorntonUnited States 2015 Blue201339.02.32.32.04
Sedrick BarefieldUnited States 2015 Red201363.50.80.5-0.29
Austin ConwayUnited States 2015 Red201364.23.32.31.67
Deron DavisUnited States 2015 Red201367.05.00.75.58
Perry Dozier, Jr.United States 2015 Red201334.02.32.02.42
Henry EllensonUnited States 2015 Red201365.24.50.01.65
Aaron HolidayUnited States 2015 Red201366.81.81.01.08
Chase JeterUnited States 2015 Red201364.54.31.01.75
Cameron WalkerUnited States 2015 Red201366.52.20.85.04
Stephen ZimmermanUnited States 2015 Red201368.34.70.35.23
Chinanu OnuakuUnited States 2014 Blue201351.84.20.41.65
Trevon BluiettUnited States 2014 Red2013611.52.30.76.90
Jalen JohnsonUnited States 2014 Red201364.02.31.02.75
Namon WrightUnited States 2014 Red201364.81.01.23.13
Tchiengang WilliamAfrica201353.02.60.20.23
Abiola AkintolaAustralia201356.21.20.62.40
Dejan VasiljevicAustralia2013511.23.00.82.55
Jacob PupavacAustralia201352.22.40.41.90
Harrison FrolingAustralia201355.22.40.00.55
Isaac HumphriesAustralia201356.43.21.21.80
Jayden HodgsonAustralia201354.24.21.61.20
Kyle ClarkAustralia201352.42.40.42.70
Abou DalloAfrica201343.31.81.01.19
Nehdi NgoumaAfrica2013512.85.02.45.35
Cheikna DembeleAfrica201353.44.40.02.40
Ibrahima DiagneAfrica201341.31.00.00.25
Arvin TolentinoAsia2013417.85.00.86.72
Jay JavelosaAsia201344.34.30.54.38
George Isaac GoAsia201341.02.50.30.09
Jerie PingoyAsia2013413.01.55.02.88
Mark OlayonAsia201345.55.30.84.13
Aldrich LiwagAsia201330.00.70.00.25
Tomas RamosAsia201342.51.50.3-0.63
Mario BonleonAsia201344.02.50.50.19
Augus DenilaAsia201322.50.50.50.50
Joshua DalafuAsia201333.71.00.0-0.83
Rashleigh RiveroAsia2013411.55.00.54.59
Kimlee BayquinAsia201341.31.81.0-1.06
Kevin Maura ColonLatin America201355.62.03.05.28
Samuel VelazquezLatin America201351.41.20.00.35
Lucas VezaroLatin America2013514.03.61.05.70
Lucas SiewertLatin America201334.34.00.73.33
Daniel VelasquezLatin America201352.41.40.81.43
Guilherme GuimaraesLatin America201355.64.40.04.50
Felipe AlfredoLatin America201351.62.00.0-0.65
Chance ComancheUnited States 2015 Blue201335.34.70.35.21