yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

FIBA World Cup Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Georgios PrintezisGreece201053.81.60.41.63
Brad NewleyAustralia2010, 2006127.33.70.94.36
Renaldas SeibutisLithuania201083.40.80.92.58
Marc GasolSpain2010, 2006179.44.91.18.39
Yue SunChina2010, 2006126.62.02.34.38
Kevin DurantUnited States2010922.86.11.816.22
Jianlian YiChina2010, 20061112.57.70.79.38
Marco BelinelliItaly2006613.51.51.74.67
Sarunas JasikeviciusLithuania199894.61.01.41.47
Andrew BogutAustralia2006612.86.22.37.17
Chris PaulUnited States200697.03.44.99.50
Rudy GayUnited States201097.02.90.86.25
Sergio RodriguezSpain200693.31.02.32.64
Renaldo BalkmanPuerto Rico201054.66.60.66.38
Kosta PerovicSerbia and Montenegro2010, 2006155.02.50.33.71
Denham BrownCanada201058.82.42.03.70
Marcus ViniciusBrazil201064.53.50.03.21
Guillermo DiazPuerto Rico201051.21.20.60.40
Ersan IlyasovaTurkey2010, 20061511.65.90.710.02
Ronny TuriafFrance200683.83.50.54.03
Mickael GelabaleFrance2010, 2006159.74.31.26.92
Martynas AndriuskeviciusLithuania201023.54.50.54.25
Mile IlicSerbia and Montenegro200632.33.31.04.17
Uros SlokarSlovenia2010, 2006136.84.60.65.13
Ricky SanchezPuerto Rico201045.31.50.82.81
Roko UkicCroatia201068.82.73.55.73
Cenk AkyolTurkey2010, 2006144.91.20.51.96
Joe JohnsonUnited States200697.31.41.64.64
Shane BattierUnited States200695.02.40.75.11
Yao MingChina2006, 20021422.99.12.118.21
Luis ScolaArgentina2010, 2006, 20022716.96.11.310.30
Darko MilicicSerbia and Montenegro2006616.29.31.813.33
Juan Carlos NavarroSpain2010, 2006, 20022615.12.02.47.44
Chauncey BillupsUnited States201099.81.93.16.86
Walter HerrmannArgentina200699.82.30.14.82
Andres NocioniArgentina2006, 20021813.15.00.98.35
Kirk HinrichUnited States200696.03.32.15.97
Antawn JamisonUnited States200673.61.70.02.02
Darius SongailaLithuania2006911.85.71.46.68
Jermaine O'NealUnited States200287.34.51.36.83
Danny GrangerUnited States201074.10.91.02.14
LeBron JamesUnited States2006914.14.84.111.92
Anderson VarejaoBrazil2010, 2006, 2002178.36.11.36.40
Ben WallaceUnited States200295.76.80.79.42
Ime UdokaNigeria2006614.25.23.78.06
Fabricio ObertoArgentina2010, 2006, 2002, 19983211.17.01.89.76
Ian MahinmiFrance201064.53.20.33.67
Michael FinleyUnited States2002913.03.02.87.81
Manu GinobiliArgentina2006, 2002, 19982412.92.52.57.89
Bostjan NachbarSlovenia2010, 20061511.54.71.16.37
Nenad KrsticSerbia2010613.57.50.89.29
Johan PetroFrance200673.62.10.72.21
J.J. BareaPuerto Rico2010516.83.85.410.03
Dirk NowitzkiGermany2006, 20021823.68.72.715.67
Viktor KhryapaRussia2010, 200282.51.81.02.75
Fran VazquezSpain201097.94.80.68.67
Linas KleizaLithuania2010, 20061814.96.51.28.70
Rudy FernandezSpain2010, 20061812.34.21.310.19
Tiago SplitterBrazil2010, 2006, 20021910.04.41.17.45
Dwight HowardUnited States200697.34.60.07.06
Babby AraujoBrazil200235.73.71.04.29
Andre IguodalaUnited States201095.74.61.97.01
Sergei MoniaRussia2010911.25.02.710.29
Beno UdrihSlovenia2006611.22.32.87.00
Vassilis SpanoulisGreece2010, 20061512.51.51.74.98
Matt FreijeLebanon201046.83.80.32.06
Peter John RamosPuerto Rico2010, 2006107.34.50.53.88
Jackson VromanLebanon2010514.86.42.08.20
Sofoklis SchortsanitisGreece2010, 2006119.42.40.23.97
Malick BadianeSenegal200656.45.60.85.70
Sani BecirovicSlovenia2010, 20061510.53.12.97.21
Jay WilliamsUnited States200273.91.01.63.02
Efthimios RentziasGreece1998, 1994143.31.90.41.62
Carlos DelfinoArgentina2010, 20061814.84.92.210.70
Dwyane WadeUnited States2006819.33.12.812.19
Chris BoshUnited States200686.84.00.46.31
Carmelo AnthonyUnited States2006919.93.71.611.56
Mickael PietrusFrance200695.42.90.60.81
Zarko CabarkapaYugoslavia200251.61.00.01.80
Boris DiawFrance2010, 20061510.55.92.97.49
Zoran PlaninicCroatia201042.00.81.50.88
Leandro BarbosaBrazil2010, 2006, 20021511.51.91.94.43
Milos VujanicYugoslavia200296.70.40.82.76
David AndersenAustralia2010510.47.61.29.95
Federico KammerichsArgentina201060.71.30.00.38
Raul LopezSpain201092.00.91.61.46
Vladimir RadmanovicYugoslavia200236.03.31.35.92
Pau GasolSpain2006, 20021720.18.51.917.16
Tyson ChandlerUnited States201092.62.70.43.42
Primoz BrezecSlovenia2010, 2006159.65.30.37.32
Jake TsakalidisGreece199880.92.10.00.25
Hedo TurkogluTurkey2010, 20021713.54.63.510.46
Mamadou N'DiayeSenegal2006, 1998104.84.50.42.69
Frederic WeisFrance200697.06.10.77.07
Baron DavisUnited States200297.81.84.06.19
Lamar OdomUnited States201097.17.70.48.22
Elton BrandUnited States2006, 2002177.83.70.96.53
Andre MillerUnited States2002910.73.04.18.60
Shawn MarionUnited States200269.84.71.88.71
Trajan LangdonUnited States199872.90.90.41.64
Andrei KirilenkoRussia2002315.07.04.012.75
Raef LaFrentzUnited States200265.23.00.22.77
Paul PierceUnited States2002919.84.63.914.33
Rasho NesterovicSlovenia2006612.07.21.79.69
Mirsad TurkcanTurkey2002716.010.31.715.88
Chris AnsteyAustralia199889.66.00.36.77
Peja StojakovicYugoslavia2002918.85.32.812.39
Steve NashCanada199486.52.43.06.38
Joe VogelLebanon2006, 20021014.87.21.48.05
Ruben WolkowyskiArgentina2006, 2002, 1998, 1994345.23.30.53.59
Oscar TorresVenezuela2006, 20021012.55.22.46.63
Kiwane GarrisUnited States199895.91.31.12.11
Robertas JavtokasLithuania2010, 2006174.64.20.43.90
Carlos ArroyoPuerto Rico2010, 2006, 20021414.54.35.69.87
Pepe SanchezArgentina2006, 2002, 1998234.32.54.16.45
Obinna EkezieNigeria1998511.09.60.67.48
Jason SasserUnited States1998910.73.70.65.36
Daniel SantiagoPuerto Rico2010, 2006, 2002, 1998267.54.60.55.56
Zeljko RebracaYugoslavia1998913.69.11.012.81
Ike NwankwoNigeria200650.61.40.0-0.10
Sean MarksNew Zealand2002314.78.00.712.71
Reggie MillerUnited States2002, 19941412.41.51.68.05
Gabe MuonekeNigeria2006611.74.01.57.77
Alonzo MourningUnited States1994810.95.10.68.23
Shaquille O'NealUnited States1994818.08.50.514.31
Derrick RoseUnited States201097.22.13.25.92
Russell WestbrookUnited States201099.12.82.67.26
Kevin LoveUnited States201095.74.90.86.49
Eric GordonUnited States201098.61.60.64.85
Nicolas BatumFrance2010612.53.22.26.77
Joel AnthonyCanada2010510.45.60.49.23
Jorge GarbajosaSpain2010, 2006, 2002279.74.11.46.42
Jose CalderonSpain2006, 2002155.51.52.25.66
Hamed HaddadiIran2010520.08.60.810.53
Omer AsikTurkey201098.96.90.78.26
Ante TomicCroatia201068.56.00.74.19
Goran DragicSlovenia2010, 20061011.43.23.77.28
Sasha KaunRussia2010710.46.30.17.61
Semih ErdenTurkey2010, 2006156.33.70.84.65
Mehmet OkurTurkey2002817.36.61.511.89
Derrick ColemanUnited States199487.84.50.97.11
Bateer MengkeChina2002813.04.51.67.22
Brad MillerUnited States2006, 1998135.23.50.93.90
Marko JaricYugoslavia200299.13.12.97.08
Steve SmithUnited States199483.90.61.63.02
Zhizhi WangChina2010, 20061110.43.70.94.85
Roberto DuenasSpain199892.73.40.21.40
Andrei FetisovRussia1994710.04.90.65.16
Eurelijus ZukauskasLithuania199895.45.20.15.00
Dejan BodirogaYugoslavia2002, 19981813.84.72.49.53
Marcelo NicolaArgentina1998, 19941714.95.51.59.01
Arvydas MacijauskasLithuania2006913.62.92.67.00
Toni KukocCroatia1994811.05.96.811.73
Lazaro BorrellCuba1994813.86.30.85.48
Antonis FotsisGreece2010, 2006129.94.70.77.67
Kirk PenneyNew Zealand2010, 2006, 20022118.22.81.68.21
Shawn KempUnited States199489.46.81.59.50
Peja DrobnjakYugoslavia2002, 1998115.12.40.52.24
Rick FoxCanada1994816.34.91.47.45
Vlade DivacYugoslavia200298.75.32.37.97
Alex Ribeiro GarciaBrazil2010, 2006, 2002206.92.41.45.02
Shane HealAustralia1998, 19941615.12.13.38.16
Ibrahim KutluayTurkey2006, 20021412.11.81.64.72
Antonio DavisUnited States200295.94.91.25.39
Olu FamutimiCanada201022.01.50.0-1.38
Igor RakocevicSerbia and Montenegro2006, 20021211.71.91.56.05
Kevin JohnsonUnited States199485.01.83.94.89
Dan MajerleUnited States199488.82.31.65.80
Todd MacCullochCanada199846.84.00.53.72
Gerard KingUnited States199895.95.30.86.28
Makhtar N'DiayeSenegal2006, 199883.83.50.52.50
Joe DumarsUnited States1994712.61.42.99.43
Ruben GarcesPanama200659.85.60.23.73
Jimmy KingUnited States199899.02.01.85.42
Arijan KomazecCroatia1994819.45.42.112.36
Ademola OkulajaGermany2006, 20021812.36.32.09.94
Nikita MorgunovRussia2002, 1998126.42.51.33.46
Andrew GazeAustralia1998, 19941620.43.32.911.42
Yinka DareNigeria199837.08.01.75.79
Jimmy OliverUnited States1998911.82.81.07.67
Dominique WilkinsUnited States1994812.63.31.08.34
Dino RadjaCroatia1994822.48.51.314.00
Marko MilicSlovenia200654.22.21.62.63
C.J. BrutonAustralia2006611.72.73.36.60
Paul RogersAustralia199887.66.50.36.86
Carl HerreraVenezuela200258.62.81.22.50
Peter AlumaNigeria199810.00.00.0-1.50
Stojko VrankovicCroatia199478.08.60.79.38
Mark PriceUnited States199489.62.53.66.38
Andrew AmayaUnited States199894.44.70.24.63
Mark BradtkeAustralia1994812.18.32.09.41
Larry JohnsonUnited States199486.15.10.96.11
Will NjokuCanada1998, 1994153.12.70.10.83
Julius NwosuNigeria2006, 199887.13.90.43.09
Ricky RubioSpain201094.43.25.15.56
Stephen CurryUnited States201084.61.42.13.69
Victor ClaverSpain201052.40.40.21.03
Patty MillsAustralia2010613.81.74.27.15
Nick CalathesGreece201064.52.22.54.50
Sergio LlullSpain201094.61.21.82.33
Nando De ColoFrance201068.81.82.24.96
Milenko TepicSerbia201094.92.81.82.67
Joe InglesAustralia2010610.33.52.27.27
A.D. VassalloPuerto Rico2010515.25.62.29.05
Ekene IbekweNigeria200668.76.70.77.71
Takuya KawamuraJapan200652.80.80.0-0.15
Aron BaynesAustralia201051.21.00.01.20
Songtao ZhangChina200630.70.30.71.17
Jeff VaremNigeria200663.32.80.31.33
Ebi EreNigeria2006611.23.00.85.31
Hector RomeroVenezuela200257.22.60.45.45
Aleks MaricAustralia201069.24.70.54.13
Maleye N'DoyleSenegal2006514.23.81.05.93
Aaron BruceAustralia200664.21.51.00.94
Yannick BokoloFrance2010, 2006144.40.81.71.81
Olimpio CiprianoAngola2010, 20061014.23.32.09.35
Ali TraoreFrance201065.31.50.3-0.73
Ruben DouglasPanama2006513.23.81.87.45
Rick ApodacaPuerto Rico2006, 2002104.53.21.13.11
Stefano MancinelliItaly200646.01.51.55.44
Larry AyusoPuerto Rico2006, 20021419.61.91.410.13
Samo UdrihSlovenia201075.00.91.01.25
Filiberto RiveraPuerto Rico2010, 200681.51.01.81.44
Jan JaglaGermany2010, 2006117.53.71.45.58
Herve LamizanaIvory Coast201059.84.80.87.88
Ed CotaPanama200653.41.41.61.15
Adam GibsonAustralia201064.31.00.70.60
Martynas PociusLithuania201099.62.71.65.21
Tim OhlbrechtGermany201058.04.40.86.38
Edwin JacksonFrance201060.80.20.20.42
Milan MacvanSerbia201075.71.41.12.95
Jianghua ChenChina200643.51.51.01.00
Marko PopovicCroatia2010614.23.32.09.96
Guilherme GiovannoniBrazil2010, 2006, 2002208.72.61.25.73
Matt NielsenAustralia201069.36.01.27.92
Andrea MicheloriItaly200664.03.00.72.42
Antonio LatimerPuerto Rico2006, 2002144.13.10.52.94
Jevohn ShepherdCanada201059.41.60.41.78
Mohammed HadidaneTunisia201054.82.01.41.90
Leandro PalladinoArgentina200297.60.71.35.64
Marko PesicGermany200299.12.23.65.94
Ruslan AvleevRussia200287.32.81.33.70
Mark DickelNew Zealand2006, 2002127.13.34.16.66
Joo-Yup HyunSouth Korea1998, 199477.33.91.04.02
Vlado ScepanovicYugoslavia199894.61.00.91.31
Jorg LutckeGermany200285.41.30.42.83
Giacomo GalandaItaly199893.63.00.12.11
Nemanja BjelicaSerbia201095.72.80.74.40
Josh AkognonNigeria200662.20.20.5-1.29
Hakan DemirelTurkey200692.41.21.71.19
Caio TorresBrazil200610.01.00.01.00
Ian VougioukasGreece201032.02.70.01.75
Pape-Philippe AmagouIvory Coast201020.00.51.52.25
Carlos CedenoVenezuela200653.20.61.62.73
Panagiotis VasilopoulosGreece200651.60.80.41.10
Paulius JankunasLithuania2010, 2006155.34.31.35.14
Marko TomasCroatia201069.34.01.85.44
Steven MarkovicAustralia201021.01.01.5-1.00
Miguel MarriagaVenezuela200654.03.20.23.43
Marcelinho HuertasBrazil2010, 2006117.81.64.05.65
Murilo Da RosaBrazil200653.21.40.42.40
Ender ArslanTurkey2010, 2006186.41.21.93.48
Kresimir LoncarCroatia201065.82.20.51.46
Hakan KoseogluTurkey200271.10.70.60.18
Lazaros PapadopoulosGreece200698.82.91.43.39
Kerem TunceriTurkey2010, 2002146.92.13.66.93
Kostas TsartsarisGreece2010, 2006154.32.70.94.02
Kaya PekerTurkey2006, 2002155.33.90.52.67
Dimitris PapanikolaouGreece199899.43.80.94.26
Lucas VictorianoArgentina200253.21.01.21.75
Richard MatienzoCuba1994518.85.00.68.20
Alex MumbruSpain2010, 2006185.31.90.72.31
Berni RodriguezSpain200693.71.61.02.99
Carlos JimenezSpain2006, 2002, 1998255.05.21.05.47
Felipe ReyesSpain2010, 2006, 2002186.85.20.65.36
Roman GonzalezArgentina201062.02.80.51.79
Pablo PrigioniArgentina2010, 2006184.22.24.56.13
Paolo QuinterosArgentina201094.31.00.62.01
Leonardo GutierrezArgentina2010, 2006, 2002184.61.20.61.85
Juan GutierrezArgentina201063.22.50.03.04
Jonas MaciulisLithuania201099.03.01.85.56
Darius LavrinovicLithuania2006911.24.71.78.72
Simas JasaitisLithuania2010, 2006155.13.50.73.95
Ksystof LavrinovicLithuania200696.33.61.03.29
Theo PapaloukasGreece200699.33.04.08.78
Nikos ZisisGreece2010, 2006108.42.41.83.94
Dimitris DiamantidisGreece2010, 2006159.13.73.310.50
Davor KusCroatia201063.00.51.32.29
Marko BanicCroatia201066.74.30.34.46
David BarlowAustralia2010, 2006124.71.80.73.28
Mark WorthingtonAustralia2010, 2006125.32.61.03.70
Wei LiuChina2010, 2006, 2002198.32.73.05.96
Qingpeng ZhangChina200651.00.20.8-0.70
Shipeng WangChina2010, 20061211.53.31.34.54
Fangyu ZhuChina2006, 2002146.51.91.03.16
Nan LiChina2002810.63.02.67.39
Feng DuChina2006, 2002134.51.60.41.36
Sasha FridzonRussia201097.41.81.43.71
Alexei SavrasenkoRussia200288.97.30.98.58
Zakhar PashutinRussia2002, 1998179.32.81.76.66
Andrey VorontsevichRussia201098.96.61.28.97
Patrick FemerlingGermany2006, 2002186.43.91.55.44
Pascal RollerGermany2006, 2002124.01.11.11.85
Demond GreeneGermany2010, 2006148.52.01.12.46
Steffen HamannGermany2010, 2006145.22.12.22.64
Robert GarrettGermany200694.92.30.63.04
Sven SchultzeGermany200695.72.60.62.44
Javad DavariIran201055.42.62.41.50
Saeid DavarpanahIran201032.30.30.71.17
Iman ZandiIran201040.01.00.0-1.00
Oshin SahakianIran201034.73.30.03.00
Armando CostaAngola200621.50.50.51.38
Carlos MoraisAngola2010, 2006128.31.91.82.98
Milton BarrosAngola200665.03.02.73.88
Luis CostaAngola200610.00.00.0-0.75
Joaquim GomesAngola2010, 2006, 20022013.36.81.19.05
Felizardo AmbrosioAngola201067.05.51.25.77
Abdel MoussaAngola200665.05.70.87.50
Carlos AlmeidaAngola2010, 2006, 2002207.43.11.83.31
Leonel PauloAngola201062.01.30.00.67
Eduardo MingasAngola2010, 2006, 2002168.04.50.94.65
Alejandro Ariel MontecchiaArgentina2002, 1998185.71.82.13.72
Gabriel FernandezArgentina2006, 2002142.51.10.41.53
Hugo Ariel SconochiniArgentina2002, 19981710.42.32.14.68
Gianluca BasileItaly2006, 1998155.11.51.42.77
Matteo SoragnaItaly2006610.31.82.75.65
Denis MarconatoItaly200664.54.80.54.83
Gianmarco PozzeccoItaly199866.80.81.22.63
Roberto ChiacigItaly199897.76.20.36.46
Luca GarriItaly200664.32.30.51.94
Saulius StombergasLithuania1998913.33.41.78.22
Mindaugas ZukauskasLithuania2006, 1998111.71.81.21.32
Fragkiskos AlvertisGreece1998913.26.41.08.93
Nikos HatzivrettasGreece200693.61.00.1-0.06
Dimos DikoudisGreece200686.82.60.02.59
Mihalis KakiouzisGreece200699.34.00.27.65
Jose Rafael Ortiz-RijosPuerto Rico2002, 1998, 19942513.88.12.19.44
Eddie CasianoPuerto Rico1998, 19941510.71.20.63.91
B.J. HattonPuerto Rico200632.30.30.72.00
Christian DalmauPuerto Rico2006, 2002114.31.81.02.66
Rolando Hourruitiner OrtizPuerto Rico2002, 1998175.22.61.24.35
Rodrigo De La FuenteSpain199874.33.10.71.18
Ke ChenChina200272.41.00.30.98
Shiqiang GuoChina200282.92.31.60.69
Jingsong ZhangChina199422.00.00.0-1.50
Ke MoChina200631.00.00.3-0.33
Jason SmithAustralia200669.22.80.33.00
Brett Steven MaherAustralia199883.10.60.32.36
Anthony Dean RonaldsonAustralia1998, 1994167.33.61.43.34
Paora WinitanaNew Zealand2006, 200270.90.40.1-0.46
Paul HenareNew Zealand2006, 2002154.21.02.12.70
Phillip JonesNew Zealand2010, 2006, 20022112.53.91.65.98
Aaron OlsonNew Zealand200641.31.30.3-0.63
Dillon BoucherNew Zealand2006, 2002153.33.52.13.03
Pero CameronNew Zealand2010, 2006, 20022111.03.63.37.36
Edward Frank BookNew Zealand200297.73.30.93.60
Craig BradshawNew Zealand2010, 2006127.44.51.04.75
Tony RamptonNew Zealand200663.51.20.31.10
Dejan TomasevicYugoslavia2002, 1998186.25.41.45.97
Vule AvdalovicSerbia and Montenegro200666.71.31.73.02
Walter CostaAngola200283.91.01.61.94
Angelo VictorianoAngola2002, 1994167.43.01.13.29
Valter MonteiroAngola200287.61.91.44.20
Edmar VitorianoAngola200289.86.41.47.75
Antonio CarvalhoAngola2006, 2002, 1994145.10.90.53.04
Victor MuzadiAngola200287.63.91.04.30
Miguel LutondaAngola2010, 2006, 20022010.52.02.65.31
Laurent FoirestFrance200694.02.80.62.65
Dainius AdomaitisLithuania199897.22.00.83.07
Tomas MasiulisLithuania199856.65.61.26.73
Darius MaskoliunasLithuania199893.32.31.21.89
Gintaras EinikisLithuania199888.54.10.62.84
Sam MackinnonAustralia2006, 1998147.04.52.37.29
Andrew VlahovAustralia1998, 1994167.84.61.24.25
Gregor FuckaItaly1998913.35.00.98.36
Carlton MyersItaly1998712.12.41.02.73
Andrea MeneghinItaly199898.42.31.33.44
Alessandro AbbioItaly1998710.02.90.43.71
Dilglay Marcelo DamioItaly199892.72.70.21.17
Sasa ObradovicYugoslavia199899.01.31.14.14
Dragan LukovskiYugoslavia199884.91.41.43.38
David DanielsCanada199881.40.81.60.06
Sherman HamiltonCanada2002, 1998137.52.22.23.29
Jeffrey SwordsCanada200251.43.61.02.90
Rowan BarrettCanada2002, 19981311.52.81.34.69
Gregory FrancisCanada199862.71.00.8-0.71
Peter GuarasciCanada199887.44.80.85.47
Michael MeeksCanada2002, 1998139.84.91.35.64
Gregory NewtonCanada1998811.510.10.19.23
Sergey PanovRussia2002, 1998, 1994245.93.91.75.23
Evgueni PachutineRussia2002, 1994123.52.52.24.66
Serguei BazarevitchRussia1994816.34.33.48.84
Evgeny KisurinRussia1998, 1994178.14.90.94.87
Alexander BashminovRussia200273.42.70.63.21
Sergey ChikalkinRussia2002811.61.61.54.56
Alfonso ReyesSpain2002, 1998158.95.90.25.38
Inaki De MiguelSpain199895.93.80.23.42
Alberto HerrerosSpain1998, 19941716.82.62.49.98
Ignacio RodriguezSpain2002, 1998187.22.83.46.99
Francisco AnguloSpain199887.80.91.02.67
Wu ZhengChina1994812.63.11.37.30
Yudong LiuChina2002, 1994138.42.81.33.54
Weidong HuChina2002, 19941613.11.82.56.41
Jun SunChina199488.03.03.34.41
Robert HickeyNew Zealand200273.72.30.31.36
Anibal de Jesus MoreiraAngola199489.54.61.85.27
Garcia DomingosAngola199483.92.81.01.33
Herlander CoimbraAngola1994813.13.90.96.75
Belarmino ChipongueAngola200210.00.02.01.25
David DiasAngola1994810.93.81.55.41
Milenko TopicYugoslavia199896.74.70.86.60
Aleksander DjordjevicYugoslavia199886.81.00.82.09
Miroslav BericYugoslavia199898.21.41.43.71
Nikola LoncarYugoslavia199824.00.50.02.00
Arturas KarnisovasLithuania1998917.16.01.610.67
Tomas PacesasLithuania199851.61.62.21.13
Darius LukminasLithuania199898.81.71.03.83
Scott FisherAustralia199881.10.80.1-0.72
Patrick ReidyAustralia199476.92.31.13.30
Raymond BornerAustralia199483.83.10.11.25
Panagiotis FassoulasGreece1998, 1994179.76.50.55.05
Nikolaos OikonomouGreece1998911.94.41.47.26
Georgios SigalasGreece1998, 1994176.83.61.12.70
Panagiotis GiannakisGreece1994811.03.82.05.45
Constantinos PatavoukasGreece199484.31.50.32.59
Efthimios BakatsiasGreece199485.02.92.04.16
Veljko MrsicCroatia199433.31.00.01.50
Vladan AlanovicCroatia199486.03.51.55.91
Josip VrankovicCroatia199486.53.80.64.56
Naiqun WuChina199487.44.90.44.66
Tao ShanChina199486.12.91.00.16
Xiaobin GongChina2002, 199493.31.81.81.21
Esteban Daniel Perez SpatazzaArgentina199483.83.90.43.92
Jorge Oscar RaccaArgentina199430.71.70.31.17
Diego Marcelo OsellaArgentina1998, 1994135.24.71.04.00
Juan EspilArgentina1998, 19941715.01.61.26.79
Marcelo MilanesioArgentina1998, 1994176.11.84.95.92
Esteban Pablo De La FuenteArgentina199882.02.51.31.27
Daniel FarabelloArgentina2006, 199491.91.21.41.83
Benjamim UcuahambaAngola199473.11.40.91.32
Honorato TrosoAngola199471.01.30.4-0.96
Benjamim RomanoAngola199421.51.50.00.00
Carlos CabezasSpain200691.40.60.4-0.67
Joseph GomisFrance200685.61.41.11.84
Aymeric JeanneauFrance200666.32.53.05.27
Mamoutou DiarraFrance200664.01.20.32.21
Florent PietrusFrance2010, 2006138.16.10.86.89
Mantas KalnietisLithuania2010, 2006187.92.23.14.99
Giedrius GustasLithuania200696.02.11.83.32
Tomas DelininkaitisLithuania2010, 2006155.31.61.33.36
Guido GrunheidGermany200662.02.20.21.21
Johannes HerberGermany200694.01.10.41.22
Mithat DemirelGermany2006, 2002175.61.52.64.01
Emanuel NetoAngola200621.01.50.0-0.50
Luke KendallAustralia200663.31.01.00.88
Daniel KickertAustralia200642.31.00.31.00
Russell HinderAustralia200651.01.20.41.90
Wade HelliwellAustralia200662.31.80.31.21
Dejan KoturovicYugoslavia200286.64.41.34.92
Milan GurovicYugoslavia2002910.72.91.46.81
Henrik RodlGermany2002, 1994176.53.21.65.68
Eyinmisan NikagbatseGermany200297.41.81.24.06
Stefano GarrisGermany200294.21.20.21.94
Stephen ArigbabuGermany200292.92.90.82.99
Robert MarasGermany200254.81.40.23.23
Steve HawkinsUnited States199897.72.24.16.15
William EdwardsUnited States199873.72.00.92.18
Wendell AlexisUnited States1998911.64.00.46.36
David WoodUnited States199894.92.90.43.57
Danko CvjeticaninCroatia199486.90.60.94.02
Davor PejcinovicCroatia199452.82.00.01.95
Miro JuricCroatia199410.00.01.02.00
Ivica ZuricCroatia199464.52.80.32.48
Alan GregovCroatia199424.00.51.05.13
Ermal KuqoTurkey200697.92.21.61.47
Engin AtsurTurkey200677.91.61.63.89
Serkan ErdoganTurkey2006715.41.41.46.82
Fatih SolakTurkey200691.92.90.31.94
Kerem GonlumTurkey2010, 2006176.65.60.96.42
Marco MordenteItaly200666.82.52.34.40
Andrea PecileItaly200652.41.00.41.35
Richard RoccaItaly200666.35.00.55.33
Fabio Di BellaItaly200667.84.22.26.13
Angelo GigliItaly200665.22.00.72.85
Eddin SantiagoPuerto Rico199884.90.51.03.72
Eugenio SotoPuerto Rico199861.01.00.00.17
Carmelo Travieso PenaPuerto Rico199883.81.10.61.75
Jerome MincyPuerto Rico2002, 1998, 1994239.35.00.55.07
Joelcio JoerkeBrazil1998, 1994132.72.00.10.82
Rogerio KlafkeBrazil2002, 1998, 19942511.82.81.56.13
Aristides Dos SantosBrazil1998, 1994168.75.20.85.96
Wilson MinuciBrazil199447.54.01.34.50
Carlos Do NascimentoBrazil199485.52.40.62.78
Joao Jose ViannaBrazil1998, 19941611.46.21.18.13
Caio CazziolatoBrazil199858.21.80.62.80
Andre FonsecaBrazil1998, 1994155.21.32.43.60
Demetrius Conrado FerraciuBrazil2002, 1998176.53.23.44.63
Antonio SantanaBrazil199430.70.30.70.29
Sang-Min LeeSouth Korea1998, 199498.41.73.34.89
Dong-Hee KangSouth Korea1998, 1994135.31.51.82.16
Jae HurSouth Korea1994819.43.94.510.67
Kyung-Eun MoonSouth Korea1998, 19941315.72.50.96.73
Sung-Sik OhSouth Korea199443.31.50.80.78
Hee-Chul ChunSouth Korea199487.02.01.13.30
Jae-Kun JungSouth Korea199450.80.40.2-1.35
Mika VukonaNew Zealand2010, 2006115.44.62.06.16
Casey FrankNew Zealand2010, 2006116.53.41.04.81
Champ OguchiNigeria200664.71.70.51.88
Tunji AwojobiNigeria2006, 1998119.54.31.26.07
Aloysius AnagonyeNigeria200664.34.50.25.02
Bojan PopovicSerbia and Montenegro200666.73.02.04.71
Branko JorovicSerbia and Montenegro200634.71.70.03.75
Miroslav RaicevicSerbia and Montenegro200665.54.00.83.69
Uros TripkovicSerbia and Montenegro200665.71.00.51.29
Goran NikolicSerbia and Montenegro200665.23.21.35.19
Marko MarinovicSerbia and Montenegro200656.40.41.02.33
Ognjen AskrabicSerbia and Montenegro200649.54.82.08.56
Zeljko ZagoracSlovenia200641.31.80.52.13
Saso OzboltSlovenia200653.80.20.61.40
Jaka LakovicSlovenia2010, 20061411.81.31.95.74
Goran JurakSlovenia200664.02.01.31.88
Andre BambuBrazil200612.01.01.01.50
Estevam FerreiraBrazil200642.00.80.30.41
Nezinho Dos SantosBrazil2010, 2006101.40.81.10.60
Marcelinho MachadoBrazil2010, 2006, 2002, 19982014.32.31.57.99
Judd FlavellNew Zealand200271.70.90.40.39
Damon RamptonNew Zealand200280.81.30.30.56
Josep Junyent MonueraSpain200251.40.80.4-1.10
Carlos Marco VinasSpain200284.90.91.91.72
Lucio Angulo EspinosaSpain200296.11.81.23.92
Jose Antonio Paraiso GonzalezSpain2002, 1998145.01.90.82.71
Luis Ramon Allende RuizPuerto Rico2002, 1994152.11.30.41.48
Felix Perez RiveraPuerto Rico2002, 199452.00.40.00.53
Raymond Dalmau SantanaPuerto Rico200297.72.73.16.35
Vanderlei MazzuchiniBrazil2002710.32.10.95.46
Sandro Franca VarejaoBrazil2002, 1998165.43.90.63.05
Omer OnanTurkey2010, 2002137.40.51.12.68
Haluk YildirimTurkey200271.41.11.11.18
Huseyin BesokTurkey200276.14.01.44.43
Hakki Harun ErdenayTurkey200278.11.12.35.66
Asim ParsTurkey200252.01.40.2-0.95
Igor KudelinRussia2002, 1998146.51.50.62.38
Vasily KarasevRussia2002, 1998, 19942410.81.92.05.08
Afonso Rodrigues da SilvaAngola200213.00.00.01.75
Cheng ZhangChina200222.00.00.51.94
Nikola BulatovicYugoslavia199862.52.50.20.83
Valeri TikhonenkoRussia199884.10.90.10.98
Serguei BabkovRussia1998, 19941714.32.11.37.10
Mikhail MikhaylovRussia1998, 1994179.66.40.47.51
Dmitri DomaniRussia1998, 1994154.51.51.33.41
Igor KurashovRussia199828.54.02.53.56
Vitaly NosovRussia1998, 1994174.84.80.23.33
Georgios KalaitzisGreece199853.60.60.41.65
Georgios KaragkoutisGreece199840.50.50.0-1.00
George BallogannisGreece199894.41.40.31.97
Nikolaos BountourisGreece1998, 1994131.80.70.80.69
Evangelos KoroniosGreece199899.11.32.04.79
Jose RodillaSpain199863.01.70.51.54
Ignacio Azofra de la CuestaSpain199834.00.31.30.67
Juan Antonio Orenga ForcadaSpain1998, 1994178.53.90.83.73
Davide BonoraItaly199893.01.11.72.69
Alessandro De PolItaly199882.51.00.50.53
Alessandro FrosiniItaly199842.52.00.01.25
Virginijus PraskeviciusLithuania199885.03.90.33.45
Carlos SimoniArgentina199862.00.80.00.79
Frank DrmicAustralia199840.00.50.0-0.81
Simon DwightAustralia199837.35.00.79.38
Benjamin MelmethAustralia199832.00.00.71.00
Marco Pegolo Dos SantosBrazil1998610.71.81.31.98
Claudio ClementeBrazil199850.80.80.0-0.05
James CarterPuerto Rico1998, 19941411.22.62.76.96
Javier Antonio ColonPuerto Rico1998, 1994113.11.51.31.65
Orlando VegaPuerto Rico1998, 19941612.43.00.95.83
Edgar LeonPuerto Rico1998, 1994145.42.40.52.39
Novell ThomasCanada200235.71.32.34.29
Titus ChannerCanada200255.22.41.61.93
Prosper KarangwaCanada200259.03.61.03.38
Robert MeldrumCanada200210.01.00.0-2.75
David ThomasCanada200257.25.01.65.23
Richard AndersonCanada200255.04.41.03.80
Kevin JobityCanada200258.65.20.23.95
Joel VickeryCanada1998, 1994168.71.51.25.19
Kory HallasCanada1998, 1994148.42.60.64.24
Martin KeaneCanada1998, 1994166.54.60.64.51
Igor GratchevRussia199442.30.80.31.09
Serguei IvanovRussia199433.32.30.32.29
Paul ReesAustralia199424.01.01.02.13
Greg HubbardAustralia199423.50.50.52.88
Damian KeoghAustralia199481.81.41.01.58
Philip SmythAustralia199481.91.90.92.78
Dean BorgesPuerto Rico199487.42.81.33.84
Federico LopezPuerto Rico199482.11.81.42.50
Ruben ColonPuerto Rico199441.82.30.32.38
Gregory WiltjerCanada199485.86.00.85.69
John-David JacksonCanada199478.92.41.13.00
Michael SmrekCanada199484.13.00.41.66
Dwight WaltonCanada199464.02.30.23.00
Jason McKayCanada199483.62.41.02.06
Ronn McMahonCanada199482.62.42.82.75
Daqing LiuChina199432.70.30.30.42
Dijiang AdiljanChina199482.32.62.91.88
Minshang JiChina199441.51.50.00.25
Orlando TournArgentina199476.73.31.13.75
Eduardo DomineArgentina199452.40.80.60.90
Hector CampanaArgentina199489.62.13.05.88
Andres JimenezSpain199476.61.70.92.59
Enrique AndreuSpain199474.62.60.63.20
Jose CargolSpain199444.01.51.03.13
Jose Miguel Antunez MeleroSpain199431.01.72.31.96
Rafael VecinaSpain199488.12.31.14.44
Rafael Jofresa PratsSpain199486.81.51.65.92
Pablo Laso BiurrunSpain199482.12.03.63.31
Juan San Epifanio RuizSpain199487.11.10.52.44
Jordi VillacampaSpain1994811.02.11.66.91
Paolo De AlmeidaBrazil1994719.43.32.37.75
Marcio Faria De AzevedoBrazil199475.02.02.13.79
Rolando FerreiraBrazil1994611.54.31.07.90
Maury De SouzaBrazil199479.72.33.45.11
Henning HarnischGermany1994816.04.53.19.78
Michael KochGermany199488.92.11.63.20
Sascha HupmannGermany199488.15.80.06.47
Gunther BehnkeGermany199471.01.30.0-0.79
Kai-Joachim NurnbergerGermany1994814.83.93.68.50
Patrick KingGermany199461.70.70.20.67
Detlef MuschGermany199462.01.30.30.54
Arndt NeuhausGermany199455.01.00.02.43
Oliver HerkelmannGermany199460.70.20.0-0.58
Michael KnorrGermany199484.82.00.62.14
Jang Hoon SeoSouth Korea1998, 19941311.87.20.55.97
Yoo-Taek KimSouth Korea199477.61.10.93.34
Young-Man KimSouth Korea199463.30.70.50.02
Seung-Ki KimSouth Korea199471.41.10.1-0.36
Jean-Jaques Nzadi ConceicaoAngola199467.82.30.51.77
Paulo MoraisAngola199482.12.92.40.66
Ivo AlfredoAngola199488.54.00.03.84
Angel CaballeroCuba1994815.53.90.87.73
Yudit AbreuCuba1994811.14.40.98.19
Ruperto HerreraCuba199485.33.31.95.06
Jose DiazCuba199472.71.11.60.39
Juan VazquezCuba199474.61.70.30.66
Augusto DuquesneCuba199451.60.40.0-0.70
Leonardo PerezCuba199483.30.50.40.72
Roberto SimonCuba199483.54.00.12.02
Edel CasanovaCuba199461.71.00.20.13
Ulises GoireCuba199472.32.70.00.32
Fathi Abdel AzizEgypt1994810.83.11.65.16
Hesham Abou SeraiEgypt199486.03.11.63.86
Hany MoussaEgypt199486.32.81.02.75
Mohamed Abdel MotelebEgypt199485.84.30.93.73
Ashraf El KordyEgypt199456.21.41.01.40
Emad MahmondEgypt199465.51.70.32.33
Ahmed Aboul FetouhEgypt199464.84.00.2-0.38
Hossm El WekilEgypt199451.41.00.20.65
Samir GoudaEgypt1994813.88.10.57.94
Yasser Abd ElwahabEgypt199474.91.10.61.98
Tarek Abou ZaidEgypt199470.70.31.4-0.98
Sherif El SanadilyEgypt199466.84.00.72.71
Seung-Gyun ChooSouth Korea199851.60.80.60.40
Hee-Sun KimSouth Korea199810.00.00.0-1.00
Byong-Chul KimSouth Korea199854.21.41.03.60
Sang-Hyun ChoSouth Korea199833.71.30.01.96
Sung-Chul KimSouth Korea199830.00.70.0-1.50
Kyung-Min YangSouth Korea199854.22.80.21.40
Joo-sung KimSouth Korea199830.00.00.3-0.42
Kingsley OgwudireNigeria1998510.82.42.84.85
Dominic OkonNigeria199832.01.00.31.17
Oladipo AyinlaNigeria199853.81.40.40.28
Robert OkonkwoNigeria199855.02.81.85.10
Mohammed AchaNigeria1998417.55.00.55.03
Godwin OwinjeNigeria199842.01.80.81.81
Emeka OkenwaNigeria199823.03.00.00.50
Akifumi YamasakiJapan199858.08.00.66.40
Takeshi YukiJapan199851.60.60.2-3.40
Kenichi SakoJapan199855.02.22.61.20
Makoto HasegawaJapan199854.81.20.2-1.45
Takehiko OrimoJapan2006, 19981010.51.60.64.20
Takahiro SetsumasaJapan2006, 199860.80.70.80.13
Makoto MinamiyamaJapan199857.02.21.01.90
Maikeru TakahashiJapan1998516.45.41.68.40
Satoru FurutaJapan2006, 1998101.92.31.12.53
Satoshi SakumotoJapan199852.40.40.40.35
Hiroyuki TominagaJapan199832.33.70.00.83
Samba NiangSenegal199855.02.21.00.30
Omar BaSenegal199855.82.41.01.85
Boubacar AwSenegal199855.02.41.80.08
Kader FallSenegal199854.40.40.80.38
Vincent Da SylvaSenegal199852.62.21.02.25
Mamadou DioufSenegal2006, 199886.32.91.53.08
Raymond CarvalhoSenegal1998310.71.30.00.25
Mouhamadou SowSenegal199854.82.40.40.78
Ya Ya DiaSenegal199859.05.41.05.33
Assane N'DiayeSenegal199858.46.40.06.00
Lucca StaigerGermany201047.31.00.32.34
Jamaal LevyPanama200652.02.20.22.75
David HuertasPuerto Rico201055.82.20.65.28
Jaime LloredaPanama200655.84.41.62.30
Ismael NdiayeIvory Coast201041.51.30.30.94
Dionisio GomezPanama200656.01.80.01.88
Levon KendallCanada201057.87.61.88.35
Jonathan KaleIvory Coast201055.63.40.43.23
Andy RautinsCanada201028.52.51.51.88
Max ZhangChina201014.02.01.03.75
Thomas AbercrombieNew Zealand2010612.78.30.310.02
Roberto FortesAngola201043.31.50.50.50
Arsalan KazemiIran2010512.07.40.411.00
Tibor PleissGermany201058.26.00.26.05
Robin BenzingGermany201054.61.40.61.48
Elias HarrisGermany201053.42.00.62.83
Kelly OlynykCanada201048.32.80.55.16
Robert SacreCanada201052.42.00.01.45
J.P. BatistaBrazil201044.33.31.02.97
Damian MartinAustralia201061.80.80.71.88
Steve RossCanada200238.31.71.03.50
Andrew AlbicyFrance201063.21.01.02.40
Diego GuevaraVenezuela200221.01.51.5-0.13
Bojan BogdanovicCroatia2010611.72.81.07.79
Charles AbouoIvory Coast201056.62.60.42.53
Marko KeseljSerbia2010911.13.10.08.53
Martynas GeceviciusLithuania201076.61.60.93.43
Alex PledgerNew Zealand201033.03.31.01.71
Jermaine AndersonCanada201058.42.23.03.90
Jermaine BucknorCanada201054.21.60.62.35
Anton PonkrashovRussia201096.71.95.14.35
Timofey MozgovRussia2010913.04.40.07.35
Nathan PeavyPuerto Rico201059.63.01.84.88
Jair PeraltaPanama200653.61.80.8-0.25
Divaldo MbungaAngola201045.52.80.55.09
Mohamed KoneIvory Coast2010510.25.80.86.10
Chris McNaughtonGermany201055.42.60.22.48
Derrick ObasohanNigeria200640.00.50.5-0.25
Sinan GulerTurkey201086.51.62.16.41
Baris ErmisTurkey201052.20.61.02.18
Oguz SavasTurkey201086.11.50.82.92
Tadas KlimaviciusLithuania201073.93.00.63.57
Luis CequeiraArgentina201092.60.91.22.14
Marcos MataArgentina201031.01.70.31.58
Pancho JasenArgentina201095.33.81.14.07
Ryan BellCanada201052.01.00.42.30
Aaron DoornekampCanada201042.33.01.30.69
Fernando San EmeterioSpain201083.11.61.12.77
Milos TeodosicSerbia2010711.33.45.69.38
Aleksandar RasicSerbia201099.61.73.99.32
Ivan PaunicSerbia201072.61.30.31.29
Stefan MarkovicSerbia201093.22.32.22.69
Dusko SavanovicSerbia2010911.43.91.27.28
Novica VelickovicSerbia2010911.34.72.18.67
Hasan RizvicSlovenia201052.42.40.22.88
Jaka KlobucarSlovenia201051.20.60.2-0.50
Goran JagodnikSlovenia201062.31.70.50.71
Miha ZupanSlovenia201096.23.10.84.74
Gasper VidmarSlovenia201095.83.20.32.71
Evgeny KolesnikovRussia201060.00.80.2-0.50
Alexey ZhukanenkoRussia201046.01.50.33.06
Dmitriy KhvostovRussia201093.91.31.62.42
Evgeny VoronovRussia201095.22.10.63.46
Carmelo LeePuerto Rico2010, 2006104.81.90.32.83
Stratos PerperoglouGreece201063.52.01.02.54
Kostas KaimakoglouGreece201054.82.60.24.45
Fabien CauseurFrance201040.80.50.30.56
Alain KoffiFrance201068.54.30.35.52
Rok StipcevicCroatia201020.00.50.0-1.13
Luka ZoricCroatia201037.75.30.35.25
Luksa AndricCroatia201047.02.80.33.59
Lindsay TaitNew Zealand201065.53.32.25.21
Michael FitchettNew Zealand201062.50.70.71.25
Jeremy KenchNew Zealand201030.00.70.3-0.42
Benny AnthonyNew Zealand201031.00.70.30.25
Heiko SchaffartzikGermany201059.42.42.84.15
Per GuntherGermany201030.00.70.0-1.00
Philipp SchwethelmGermany201054.40.61.02.50
Murilo BeckerBrazil201052.22.40.82.55
Raulzinho NetoBrazil201016.00.00.00.75
Domingos BonifacioAngola201060.81.51.00.46
Vladimir JeronimoAngola201052.61.60.60.33
Ding JinhuiChina201063.23.51.22.38
Yu ShulongChina201062.80.30.31.33
Jin LipengChina201030.00.00.0-1.83
Ailun GuoChina201040.50.50.8-0.75
Su WeiChina201041.02.50.0-0.09
Zhou PengChina201063.22.50.70.69
Saman VeisiIran201044.02.00.51.81
Mohammad HassanzadehIran201031.31.00.01.75
Asghar KardoustIran201043.53.80.32.25
Radhouane SlimaneTunisia201058.86.01.63.23
Marouan LaghnejTunisia201031.30.30.70.75
Nizar KniouaTunisia201052.22.01.24.55
Marouana KechridTunisia201059.62.81.26.40
Atef MaouaTunisia201053.81.60.01.35
Macram Ben RomdhaneTunisia2010412.03.80.38.13
Amine RzigTunisia201054.43.61.00.08
Hamdi BraaTunisia201053.01.40.00.53
Salah MejriTunisia201057.26.20.24.35
Souleyman DiabateIvory Coast201059.44.44.48.55
Issife SoumahoroIvory Coast201010.00.00.0-2.00
Kinidinnin KonateIvory Coast201056.83.01.02.88
Brice AssieIvory Coast201056.24.20.83.85
Eric TapeIvory Coast201050.81.40.4-0.05
Guy EdiIvory Coast2010510.22.60.82.60
Fadel AlnajjarJordan201040.00.30.8-0.50
Rasheim WrightJordan2010515.03.22.67.03
Mousa AlawadiJordan201056.81.40.81.65
Mohammad HadrabJordan201030.00.70.30.42
Enver SoobzokovJordan201056.23.20.63.55
Wesam Al-SousJordan201040.00.00.0-0.75
Ali Jamal ZaghabJordan201050.81.00.20.60
Jean AbdelnourLebanon2010, 2006105.12.50.42.40
Ali MahmoudLebanon2010, 200692.41.81.12.01
Rony FahedLebanon2010, 2006, 2002159.61.72.13.90
Elie RustomLebanon201055.43.82.64.93
Elie StephanLebanon201030.00.00.0-0.92
Ali KanaanLebanon201051.22.80.41.40
Rodrigue AklLebanon201010.00.00.0-1.00
Ali FakhreddineLebanon2010, 200654.63.20.03.20
Ghaled RedaLebanon201032.70.30.30.50
Fadi El KhatibLebanon2010, 2006, 20021517.34.52.17.88
Sam DaghlasJordan2010512.83.05.66.15
Manuel NarvaezPuerto Rico200621.01.00.50.50
Kevin DaleyPanama200656.22.20.42.65
Sergey BykovRussia201096.93.13.13.82
Yannis BourousisGreece2010610.76.30.77.23
Maximiliano GomezPanama200632.00.30.01.00
Angelo ReyesPuerto Rico200654.85.20.03.25
Mahdi KamranyIran201059.41.82.21.15
Aren DavoudiIran201051.80.81.0-0.80
Zaid AbbasJordan2010515.29.60.814.03
Zaid AlkhasJordan201055.66.60.04.75
Ayman IdaisJordan201059.27.20.86.53
Omar El TurkLebanon200641.30.50.80.88
Brian BesharaLebanon200659.84.62.05.63
Baker Ahmad MohammedQatar200643.01.50.30.19
Malek Saleem AbdullahQatar200644.50.80.81.56
Abdulrahman SaadQatar2006512.82.22.46.65
Daoud Mosa DaoudQatar200655.22.21.4-2.25
Khalid Suliman AbdiQatar200653.81.61.0-0.30
Ali Turki AliQatar2006511.64.21.66.13
Erfan Ali SaeedQatar2006510.05.03.07.48
Mohammed Saleem AbdullahQatar200656.45.40.42.43
Omar HammamQatar200630.00.30.0-0.75
Omer Abgader SalemQatar200655.45.82.05.70
Daiji YamadaJapan200637.02.30.71.29
Ryota SakuraiJapan200657.81.80.81.50
Kei IgarashiJapan200659.61.63.05.25
Shinsuke KashiwagiJapan200654.61.61.40.63
Kosuke TakeuchiJapan200655.44.40.64.90
Tomoo AminoJapan200659.22.61.03.28
Shunsuke ItoJapan200630.00.70.0-0.50
Joji TakeuchiJapan200656.25.20.43.83
Mokhtar GhayazaTunisia201042.01.50.52.13
Mohamed DhifallahTunisia201054.21.00.8-0.03
El Kabir PeneSenegal200657.42.02.84.60
Babacar CisseSenegal200656.21.83.42.45
Antonio GarciaPanama200652.66.01.23.60
Alejandro BarriosVenezuela200648.33.30.34.75
Heberth BayonaVenezuela200640.80.30.0-0.38
Moosa NabipoorIran201040.80.80.00.13
Hussein TawbeLebanon200653.04.40.43.70
Bassem BalaaLebanon200640.51.50.00.94
Roy SamahaLebanon2006, 2002104.13.70.31.74
Khalid Masoud Al NasrQatar200620.00.50.0-0.38
Hashim ZaidanQatar200641.01.50.5-0.06
Jules AwSenegal200659.24.20.25.43
Sabah Zaid KhouryLebanon200622.51.51.52.00
Michael HicksPanama2006510.63.60.2-0.48
Eric CardenasPanama200631.31.30.7-0.17
Pif FayeSenegal200630.00.00.7-0.33
Moustapha NiangSenegal200641.50.80.0-0.63
Sitapha SavaneSenegal200658.63.60.85.48
Ndongo N'DiayeSenegal200634.73.00.32.50
Victor DiazVenezuela2006, 20021016.51.41.74.65
Pablo MachadoVenezuela2006, 2002103.54.41.03.76
Ernesto MijaresVenezuela2006, 2002103.52.62.73.08
Richard LugoVenezuela2006, 20021013.411.81.611.40
Tomas AguileraVenezuela2006, 200286.33.10.52.72
Gregory VallenillaVenezuela200643.32.31.01.47
Carlos MorrisVenezuela2006, 2002102.00.80.7-0.31
Walid Mahmoud El DomiatiLebanon200240.52.02.5-0.13
Charles Camille BardawilLebanon200256.61.62.23.70
Badr Ahmad Dib Cheikh Ali MakkiLebanon200230.00.00.0-1.17
Georges Salim ChibaniLebanon200212.01.00.0-0.50
Yasser Ahmad El HageLebanon200244.85.00.54.69
Paul Joseph KhouriLebanon200256.46.00.25.85
Ghazi Emile El BoustaniLebanon200244.82.81.33.69
Elie Rafic MchantafLebanon2002510.02.83.41.48
Alejandro Jose QuirozVenezuela200253.61.61.81.58
Vladimir Jose Heredia SerranoVenezuela200242.32.50.00.69
Sofiane BoulayaAlgeria200255.62.62.02.73
Samir MehenaouiAlgeria200258.41.40.85.30
Farid BelhimeurAlgeria200252.00.40.40.13
Nabil MebarkiAlgeria200210.00.00.0-0.75
Nabil El Bekeye BoudissaAlgeria200242.81.30.00.28
Miloud DoubalAlgeria2002516.45.24.611.75
Nasser Ramdane HaifAlgeria200253.22.61.21.30
Nadjim OualiAlgeria200254.02.00.42.83
Moured BoughedirAlgeria2002516.08.22.411.85
Amine BenramdaneAlgeria2002512.82.41.04.20
Abdelhalim SayahAlgeria200256.03.60.42.13
Tarek OukidAlgeria200252.42.00.60.60
Mike McKayAustralia199441.00.80.51.59
Hansi GnadGermany199489.38.80.67.95
Wu QinglongChina199486.31.90.92.17
Fernando MartinezSpain1994812.08.90.510.06
Sebastian UrangaArgentina199485.42.80.32.78
Athanasios GalakterosGreece199474.72.13.95.80
Argirios PapapetrouGreece199450.80.80.20.53
Christos TsekosGreece199470.91.70.1-0.27
Ioannis MilonasGreece199470.70.60.10.63
Mohammad ShaherJordan201021.50.00.01.13
Helinho GarciaBrazil2002, 1998152.50.51.40.97
Theofanis ChristodoulouGreece1994811.86.32.96.72