yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Albert Schweitzer Tournament Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Collin HartmanUnited States201264.52.71.31.73
Nikola RadicevicSerbia2012716.43.73.16.86
Nikola CvorovicSerbia201273.04.41.41.64
Martin MassoneArgentina2012611.52.70.53.56
Malik MullerGermany201279.14.02.32.88
Boris DalloFrance2012612.05.53.28.35
Mouhammadou JaitehFrance2012613.79.71.815.15
Mauricio MarinGermany201266.21.01.32.08
Robin JorchGermany201274.42.60.13.38
Paul ZipserGermany2012714.65.02.38.68
Eleftherios BochoridisGreece2012614.53.82.85.40
Alexandros MitsialosGreece201269.33.51.34.23
Dimitrios AgravanisGreece201269.87.81.58.65
Michalis KamperidisGreece201265.34.20.22.58
Matteo ImbroItaly2012611.85.06.710.19
Amedeo TessitoriItaly2012315.36.70.711.46
Albert HomsSpain201279.63.11.74.52
Josep PerezSpain2012710.61.92.66.04
Metin TurenTurkey201273.42.71.02.32
Talat AltunbeyTurkey201278.33.70.65.07
Tayfun ErulkuTurkey2012715.33.43.19.18
Carlos Eduardo Lauler ZanartuChile201427.03.01.03.00
Burak YildizliTurkey2012713.75.31.99.25
James BirsenTurkey201279.46.31.74.95
Dusan RisticSerbia201279.95.70.18.55
Anthony RacineFrance201269.71.30.53.83
Francesco CandussiItaly201267.25.30.35.42
Ismail GulmezTurkey201275.92.01.32.70
Efekan CosarTurkey201273.41.90.93.36
Alberto DiazSpain201275.72.01.44.66
Sergio HernandezSpain201263.33.00.04.13
Edgar VicedoSpain201274.13.90.74.52
Sebastian SaizSpain2012710.17.00.68.70
Javier MarinSpain201278.43.43.36.93
Luka AndusicSerbia201275.60.91.12.11
Nikola MilutinovSerbia201279.47.90.18.64
Benjamin MeriFrance201262.01.50.20.00
Alexandre ChassangFrance201268.74.51.05.46
Mikhail KulaginRussia2012617.86.32.09.63
Serdar AnnaevRussia201263.82.24.75.83
Stanislav IlnitskiyRussia2012617.25.83.29.15
Viktor KashinRussia201251.01.20.20.60
Igor KanyginRussia2012614.06.00.88.25
Camillo BianchiItaly201266.74.01.57.04
Mirco TurelItaly2012613.72.81.23.85
Alessandro ProcacciItaly201269.52.52.35.75
Vincenzo PipitoneItaly201267.04.20.55.40
David TaylorGermany201240.81.01.0-0.56
Dominic LockhartGermany201275.13.92.35.70
Daniel SealineIsrael2012610.21.81.04.58
Yaniv SolomonIsrael2012614.59.30.811.81
Naor SharonIsrael201254.03.63.22.90
Ishai KislevIsrael201250.20.80.6-1.15
Adar Ben AlizaIsrael201264.33.81.33.42
Rafael MencoIsrael2012612.84.73.06.54
Maxim KikusIsrael201264.21.80.31.67
Adam WeberDenmark201264.80.71.00.04
Anders HansenDenmark201260.81.00.7-1.58
David KnudsenDenmark201265.31.51.22.54
Salman KhanDenmark201261.80.30.30.75
Alexander AndersenDenmark201251.20.40.6-0.05
Rasmus LarsenDenmark2012612.26.30.87.06
Jacob Enevold-JensenDenmark201263.83.30.22.23
Cedi OsmanTurkey2012712.12.01.37.14
Mert CevikTurkey201465.01.50.83.15
Okben UlubayTurkey201478.92.12.64.20
Sergi CostaSpain201461.21.21.30.25
Ilimane DiopSpain201278.75.90.38.45
Nikola RebicSerbia201276.91.41.02.32
Marko GuduricSerbia201276.44.11.44.52
Alexander MartynovRussia201261.80.50.2-0.69
Alexander GankevichRussia201263.52.80.74.06
Federico Di PramperoItaly201250.41.00.2-0.23
Simone FontecchioItaly2012613.54.00.86.44
Lorenzo BenvenutiItaly201260.50.50.00.17
Konstantinos KefalasGreece201252.80.40.40.45
Georgios DiamantakosGreece201252.83.60.02.23
Elie FedensieuFrance201465.24.30.54.17
Constantin EbertGermany201433.01.32.30.67
Ismet AkpinarGermany201278.43.01.74.18
Jan WimbergGermany201418.04.04.06.25
Daniel MayrGermany201230.00.70.00.25
Konstantin KulikovRussia201252.02.00.01.48
Derek WillisUnited States201266.85.01.74.90
Kevin HarleyFrance201249.02.32.54.03
David MichineauFrance201264.71.21.30.04
Jovan NovakSerbia201221.01.00.50.38
Aljaz SlutejSlovenia201422.01.51.00.75
Phil KalogiannidisGreece201252.21.40.2-1.60
Lampros TsontzosGreece201262.83.70.53.25
Vangelis BebisGreece201260.50.20.2-1.25
Antoine WallezFrance2014515.47.81.410.20
Carlos MartinezSpain201465.22.31.30.85
Idan ZalmansonIsrael201255.22.40.01.68
Lorenzo BartoliItaly201253.00.40.00.55
Dusan KutlesicSerbia201241.80.51.30.25
Dejan KovacevicSerbia201474.42.10.42.71
Andreas OikonomopoulosGreece201262.21.50.21.04
Zafar AlpTurkey201272.30.70.90.36
Grega SajevicSlovenia201469.81.52.03.96
Tilen KodrinSlovenia2014612.55.70.85.85
Jules AkodoEngland201469.54.73.37.71
Vasilije VuceticSerbia201478.62.71.03.25
Mihajlo AndricSerbia201279.05.10.46.20
Antoine PesquerelFrance201261.01.80.0-0.33
Peter MollerDenmark2012618.52.82.27.42
Assane N'DoyeFrance201463.22.71.21.58
Oriol PauliSpain201272.41.41.10.77
Andrea LatorreItaly201475.32.41.03.07
Attila DagdelenTurkey201241.00.30.0-1.50
Marco De AngelisItaly201251.61.40.20.80
Ludde HakansonSweden2012515.04.81.67.85
Sreten KnezevicSerbia201270.72.40.30.32
Felix MichelFrance201463.53.84.03.54
Tristan ToneguzzoFrance201263.83.30.82.69
Federico MussiniItaly2014720.33.93.413.59
Austin NicholsUnited States2012611.23.00.25.50
Darryl HicksUnited States2012611.52.01.74.67
Gavin SchillingGermany2012710.75.40.05.54
Zhou QiChina2012516.27.82.416.20
Lai JunhaoChina201256.23.60.42.88
Alexander GorskiSweden201269.23.71.34.15
Niklas LarssonSweden2012613.34.32.54.52
Filip KovacekSweden201251.20.01.0-0.35
Hajzer IsmailiSweden201250.60.80.0-0.45
Sebastian SchuszlerSweden201248.34.01.05.69
Andrey DesyatnikovRussia201251.00.80.2-0.40
Zachary YoungNew Zealand201263.21.01.02.06
William SoonaloleNew Zealand201263.52.20.72.63
Tai WebsterNew Zealand2012612.73.02.25.54
Delroi HeuNew Zealand201262.81.70.50.71
Joshua YoungNew Zealand201261.20.30.0-0.63
Mark KellyNew Zealand201263.71.70.21.65
Alexander TalmaNew Zealand201266.24.50.52.98
Jarrod SorensonNew Zealand201262.33.30.01.75
Tom VodanovichNew Zealand2012610.55.20.32.33
Anamatu HakuNew Zealand201262.53.31.00.48
Reuben Te RangiNew Zealand201268.75.71.2-0.25
Lucas ChavezArgentina201265.31.71.31.54
Gaston WhelanArgentina201262.72.03.54.27
Pedro BarralArgentina201267.81.72.84.17
Sergio RupilArgentina201262.32.20.80.42
Lucas GonzalezArgentina201265.23.20.73.23
Mauro AraujoArgentina201262.81.71.82.13
Matias BernardiniArgentina201258.21.40.82.40
Luciano TognonArgentina201233.02.70.01.25
Javier SaizArgentina201264.03.20.32.60
Gonzalo TorresArgentina2012611.36.20.56.92
Franco BarrosoArgentina201262.52.50.2-0.65
Emmett NaarAustralia2012612.33.04.210.75
Anthony FisherAustralia201269.73.32.06.25
Joel SpearAustralia201263.20.72.52.21
Greg PageAustralia201263.02.51.32.25
Bosko KosturAustralia201262.51.20.21.40
Jack LopezAustralia2012613.02.21.38.00
Joshua OswaldAustralia201263.03.20.72.67
Dane PineauAustralia2012611.79.01.09.54
Michael RowleyAustralia201267.86.51.06.29
Jayden WalshAustralia201263.32.00.22.08
Dougal WeirAustralia201261.31.00.20.21
Laurence MifsudAustralia201252.40.80.01.20
Zhao JiweiChina2012611.04.54.77.35
A ErsilanChina201243.50.00.30.91
Xu ZiyangChina201222.02.51.00.75
Yan HaoxinChina201241.00.50.3-0.38
Wang ZhengboChina201263.51.20.21.35
Heng YifengChina201266.01.20.21.54
Yu DehaoChina201266.83.32.33.88
Luo KaiwenChina201266.83.00.31.40
Zou YuchenChina201256.03.00.03.20
Liu BoChina201267.26.20.75.13
Radoslav PekovicSerbia201221.02.00.01.13
Giorgos AggelouGreece201266.31.51.71.21
Thanos KamariotisGreece201261.30.70.3-0.29
Pavel-Grigory KrippaRussia201260.50.30.3-0.79
Pavel KrechetovRussia201265.72.82.55.75
Bogdan BogdanovRussia201264.32.50.73.00
Adrian ChapelaSpain201251.40.20.60.60
Guillermo HernangomezSpain2012713.68.71.110.52
Santiago VillenaSpain201245.02.30.33.81
Kevin BryantGermany201263.01.51.22.35
Stefan WessGermany201275.13.10.13.79
Kalidou DioufGermany201277.46.00.36.27
Guillaume PlasFrance201255.63.21.84.55
Vincent CouzigouFrance201263.02.70.80.96
Louison ThomasFrance201265.32.50.83.17
Yossef SaydofIsrael201250.60.60.2-0.50
Shai SalzIsrael201262.32.72.01.79
Eliav OhanonIsrael201267.73.00.83.75
Haim MayanIsrael201268.02.70.53.13
Mathias ChristensenDenmark201251.64.60.22.70
Rasmus StolbjergDenmark201263.02.50.5-0.56
Daniel MortensenDenmark201261.82.50.5-0.17
Tobias ChristensenDenmark201264.84.70.54.17
Tevfik AkdamarTurkey201250.20.60.0-0.15
Yigit MirzaTurkey201274.02.90.11.55
Alexander LarssonSweden201263.84.30.32.21
Jacob MagnussonSweden201267.32.53.22.10
Johan LofbergSweden201263.52.50.50.63
Henrik JaderstenSweden201261.83.20.52.79
Lukas BergangSweden201264.23.70.02.21
Hannes ErhardtSweden201263.33.20.22.08
Deontaye CurtisUnited States201261.22.20.2-0.83
Darian HarrisUnited States201260.50.70.20.00
Marki BryanUnited States201262.83.50.32.90
Steve Haney, Jr.United States201265.71.30.72.96
Derrick Walton, Jr.United States201267.71.83.35.77
Stevie ClarkUnited States2012619.84.53.211.35
Nick SmithUnited States201266.24.00.25.19
Dorde AleksicBosnia and Herzegovina201465.32.21.3-0.54
Marco GarciaSpain2014523.82.03.811.08
Juan ArengoArgentina201437.02.31.32.50
Marc BauzaSpain2014612.54.80.26.75
Dwayne Lautier-OgunleyeEngland2014612.53.83.57.77
Joshua SteelEngland201412.04.02.01.00
Lenny Charles-CatherineFrance201467.01.00.82.48
Leopold CavaliereFrance201465.23.20.02.25
Cyrille Eliezer-VanerotFrance2014510.22.41.26.48
Ywen SmockFrance201422.51.50.0-0.25
Sebastian SchmittGermany201466.23.72.25.92
Lars KampGermany2014615.51.81.25.63
Tim van der VeldeGermany201441.00.81.00.69
Mahir AgvaGermany2014614.38.01.711.56
Niklas KielGermany2014612.710.72.312.56
Joschka FernerGermany201464.73.00.82.08
Andrea SperaItaly201474.93.90.74.29
Martino MastellariItaly201450.20.80.20.55
Diego FlaccadoriItaly2014716.93.73.19.05
Andrea PicarelliItaly201475.92.01.62.75
Daniel DonzelliItaly2014714.96.31.710.71
Stefan PenoSerbia2014711.64.02.47.86
Jovan StarincevicSerbia201478.92.42.13.80
Nikola PavlovicSerbia2014710.08.60.98.46
Stefan LazarevicSerbia2014615.07.01.511.17
Sandi GrubelicSlovenia201468.53.82.23.60
Xabier OrozSpain201465.54.53.07.63
Adnan AlicSpain201462.21.00.20.21
David MartinezSpain201412.00.00.00.75
Ege ArarTurkey2014710.65.70.610.11
Kadir BayramTurkey201473.61.32.12.39
Tolga GecimTurkey201478.92.94.97.88
Ogulcan BaykanTurkey201477.72.61.66.38
Egemen GuvenTurkey2014714.37.31.011.54
Illya SydorovUkraine201463.00.81.0-1.25
Nikita VoievodaUkraine201440.50.30.30.31
Maksym MiroshnychenkoUkraine201469.71.36.37.44
Oleksandr KobetsUkraine2014522.06.21.415.20
Sviatoslav MykhailiukUkraine2014616.05.01.07.50
Yevgen BalabanUkraine201466.76.30.54.17
Nikita RuslovUkraine201462.21.80.51.88
Ayberk OlmazTurkey201475.42.40.74.50
Martin GomezArgentina201465.81.20.51.50
Pierre BrunFrance201462.71.30.20.21
Nikola KosticSerbia201431.73.01.02.75
Jan KosiSlovenia2014611.56.70.76.67
Mirsad PilavdzicBosnia and Herzegovina201463.81.01.21.04
Alija PiricBosnia and Herzegovina201422.51.00.52.13
Pavel LebedintsevUkraine201462.31.81.31.98
Edin AticBosnia and Herzegovina2014611.87.52.310.17
Radovan DokovicSerbia201478.02.01.44.91
Dorde SljivancaninUkraine201467.73.50.03.38
Matt LaceyNew Zealand201263.21.70.81.67
Lucio DelfinoArgentina201469.53.51.35.54
Nicolas Aguirre UrrutiaChile2014610.34.35.28.79
Dante Bahamonde KnopkeChile201463.20.70.7-1.42
Sebastian Herrera KratzbornChile2014613.54.20.86.63
Javier Barra RubilarChile201442.01.80.01.81
Diego Low RojasChile201461.50.70.20.67
Nicolas Carvacho BibbChile2014611.27.80.36.96
Felipe Haase ThiersChile201464.22.20.71.60
Andrii ShalamovUkraine201469.55.80.55.48
Olexandr TarasenkoUkraine201450.80.80.40.75
Stefan SimicSerbia201461.51.30.30.25
Filip LeskovarSlovenia201465.03.70.03.25
Sandro GacicBosnia and Herzegovina201466.01.81.80.23
Milenko PredicBosnia and Herzegovina201454.84.01.63.30
Tim HasbargenGermany201439.04.70.75.79
Andreas von UthmannSweden201464.74.00.72.44
Sheriff DrammehSweden201468.73.72.02.42
Ludvig HakansonSweden2014625.53.86.017.35
Erik JohanssonSweden201467.51.71.73.67
Mattias MarkussonSweden201468.56.80.08.88
Samuel BerkelundSweden201464.51.70.71.25
Damir HadzicBosnia and Herzegovina201461.70.50.20.33
Enis MemicBosnia and Herzegovina201466.34.20.23.56
Aidan Gastaldi-DaviesEngland201453.41.20.02.03
Calvin Nevill-KintuEngland201464.20.20.5-0.04
Akwasi YeboahEngland201469.02.70.34.50
Nejc BaricSlovenia201464.23.52.83.25
Luka KraljevicSlovenia201463.52.31.03.33
Tadej TabakSlovenia201461.51.80.70.65
Luis FiggeGermany201464.21.30.70.73
Marcel KessenGermany201464.84.30.22.88
Jakob MerzGermany201465.21.83.34.60
Pablo PerezSpain201421.51.01.02.13
John BrandmarkSweden201451.40.80.00.10
Tobias SjobergSweden201460.74.80.23.46
Furkan KorkmazTurkey2014714.93.91.410.89
Dmytro BerozkinUkraine201462.50.80.30.25
Nedim DedovicBosnia and Herzegovina201469.33.71.26.46
Danilo OstojicSerbia201477.43.71.34.80
Tilen HojcSlovenia2014610.22.81.73.71
Uros CarapicSerbia201463.31.30.82.67
Akyel MetehanTurkey201474.11.70.40.61
Carlos BuemoArgentina201467.23.21.74.50
Kaan SariaslanTurkey201473.61.61.93.68
Milan LuzajicBosnia and Herzegovina201440.00.00.30.00
Agustin AcunaArgentina2014612.23.81.77.85
Alberto CacaceItaly201478.43.61.45.79
Luca SeveriniItaly201474.96.00.97.68
Bruno MascoloItaly201460.30.30.7-0.17
Yankuba SimaSpain2014612.711.50.514.19
Shavar NewkirkUnited States2014712.95.34.69.38
Elijah BurnsUnited States201478.45.70.95.30
Ethan HappUnited States2014719.110.71.419.30
Nil SabataSpain201465.34.30.23.52
Andres Antonio BarberoArgentina201466.52.00.53.04
Rodrigo Eloy GerhardtArgentina201467.74.71.73.48
Pablo Ivan GramajoArgentina201467.53.72.74.10
Francisco Manuel MarchanArgentina201410.00.00.0-1.25
Alejandro MarinelliArgentina201463.82.70.31.50
Bruno SansimoniArgentina201462.82.71.30.92
Lautaro Berra FernandezArgentina201443.51.00.80.94
Dorde BeronjaBosnia and Herzegovina201466.54.80.55.29
Rijad SmajcovicBosnia and Herzegovina201467.83.20.02.75
Ramon GaticaChile201467.22.21.71.83
Barham ArnorChile201461.21.21.00.71
Cristian JaramilloChile201462.73.70.2-0.46
Ramiro GalvezChile201464.02.30.22.13
Xiaolei ZhangChina201442.51.80.00.19
Jinqiu HuChina2014610.78.20.310.71
Changzu WangChina201410.00.00.0-0.75
Yanhao ZhaoChina2014617.84.02.07.98
Yongxuan LuoChina201452.80.41.00.65
Ziming FanChina201452.20.60.0-0.50
Zixu WangChina201464.72.71.52.10
Chunqing LiuChina201465.33.22.76.13
Guangyang MiaoChina201463.02.20.73.31
Hao FuChina2014612.06.30.34.67
Mingzhi XuChina201461.80.80.7-0.88
Junming LiaoChina201453.41.20.6-0.35
Aaron MenziesEngland201465.32.30.22.60
Deane WilliamsEngland201466.35.20.75.63
Tom Elliott-SmithEngland201451.01.40.00.65
Kingsley NwagbosoEngland201460.72.80.00.08
Pharroh GordonEngland2014612.54.32.08.29
Theo OghideEngland201465.85.70.74.56
Vincent FaucheFrance201465.83.73.86.33
Alpha KabaFrance201468.28.50.78.19
Geoffrey DelarboulasFrance201469.01.71.04.50
Ion LupusorItaly201455.22.60.03.00
Enrico MerellaItaly201472.11.40.10.29
Ryosuke MotomuraJapan201469.22.01.01.25
Tomoya HataJapan201464.31.32.01.54
Myuj TsurutaJapan201450.41.60.21.30
Taiga WatanabeJapan201467.83.50.05.06
Ryogo SuminoJapan201467.81.51.2-0.40
Rai TomitaJapan201462.71.30.21.02
Shota TsuyamaJapan201464.82.72.83.44
Kenta HamadaJapan201461.80.31.00.08
Yutaro HayashiJapan201466.01.71.83.44
Hayato MakiJapan2014611.52.30.84.50
Rui HachimuraJapan2014613.55.31.25.92
Gen HiraiwaJapan201462.73.71.02.10
Nikola KocovicSerbia201474.42.01.43.41
Luka PircSlovenia201464.52.80.23.52
Thomas JeramSlovenia201453.20.80.20.10
Jacobo DiazSpain201464.72.21.72.31
Francesc ItturiaSpain201465.73.72.33.94
Anton BerglundSweden201463.01.50.20.00
Oliver EhrnvallSweden201464.73.72.05.27
Jasmin KovacevicSweden201451.41.00.00.30
Leo LightnerSweden201465.31.71.73.98
Yigit ArslanTurkey201475.62.41.34.14
Austin WhiteUnited States201475.71.40.7-0.09
Connor O'HearnUnited States201440.80.50.3-0.13
Kahlil GarnesUnited States201430.00.30.00.00
Mike WilliamsUnited States2014712.34.91.15.07
Tim DelaneyUnited States201476.04.00.93.07
Brock MillerUnited States201476.03.30.62.93
Scott LindseyUnited States201469.24.81.36.33
Ross GerberUnited States201440.30.50.0-1.94
Kory KuenstlingUnited States201471.91.60.31.57