yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Albert Schweitzer Tournament Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Collin HartmanUnited States201264.52.71.31.73
Nikola RadicevicSerbia2012716.43.73.16.86
Nikola CvorovicSerbia201273.04.41.41.64
Martin MassoneArgentina2012611.52.70.53.56
Malik MullerGermany201279.14.02.32.88
Boris DalloFrance2012612.05.53.28.35
Mouhammadou JaitehFrance2012613.79.71.815.15
Mauricio MarinGermany201266.21.01.32.08
Robin JorchGermany201274.42.60.13.38
Paul ZipserGermany2012714.65.02.38.68
Eleftherios BochoridisGreece2012614.53.82.85.40
Alexandros MitsialosGreece201269.33.51.34.23
Dimitrios AgravanisGreece201269.87.81.58.65
Michail KamperidisGreece201265.34.20.22.58
Matteo ImbroItaly2012611.85.06.710.19
Amedeo TessitoriItaly2012315.36.70.711.46
Albert HomsSpain201279.63.11.74.52
Josep PerezSpain2012710.61.92.66.04
Metin TurenTurkey201273.42.71.02.32
Talat AltunbeyTurkey201278.33.70.65.07
Tayfun ErulkuTurkey2012715.33.43.19.18
Burak YildizliTurkey2012713.75.31.99.25
James BirsenTurkey201279.46.31.74.95
Dusan RisticSerbia201279.95.70.18.55
Anthony RacineFrance201269.71.30.53.83
Francesco CandussiItaly201267.25.30.35.42
Ismail GulmezTurkey201275.92.01.32.70
Efekan CosarTurkey201273.41.90.93.36
Alberto DiazSpain201275.72.01.44.66
Sergio HernandezSpain201263.33.00.04.13
Edgar VicedoSpain201274.13.90.74.52
Sebastian SaizSpain2012710.17.00.68.70
Javier MarinSpain201278.43.43.36.93
Luka AndusicSerbia201275.60.91.12.11
Nikola MilutinovSerbia201279.47.90.18.64
Benjamin MeriFrance201262.01.50.20.00
Alexandre ChassangFrance201268.74.51.05.46
Mikhail KulaginRussia2012617.86.32.09.63
Serdar AnnaevRussia201263.82.24.75.83
Stanislav IlnitskiyRussia2012617.25.83.29.15
Viktor KashinRussia201251.01.20.20.60
Igor KanyginRussia2012614.06.00.88.25
Camillo BianchiItaly201266.74.01.57.04
Mirco TurelItaly2012613.72.81.23.85
Alessandro ProcacciItaly201269.52.52.35.75
Vincenzo PipitoneItaly201267.04.20.55.40
David TaylorGermany201240.81.01.0-0.56
Dominic LockhartGermany201275.13.92.35.70
Daniel SealineIsrael2012610.21.81.04.58
Yaniv SolomonIsrael2012614.59.30.811.81
Naor SharonIsrael201254.03.63.22.90
Ishai KislevIsrael201250.20.80.6-1.15
Adar Ben AlizaIsrael201264.33.81.33.42
Rafael MencoIsrael2012612.84.73.06.54
Maxim KikusIsrael201264.21.80.31.67
Adam WeberDenmark201264.80.71.00.04
Anders HansenDenmark201260.81.00.7-1.58
David KnudsenDenmark201265.31.51.22.54
Salman KhanDenmark201261.80.30.30.75
Alexander AndersenDenmark201251.20.40.6-0.05
Rasmus LarsenDenmark2012612.26.30.87.06
Jacob Enevold-JensenDenmark201263.83.30.22.23
Cedi OsmanTurkey2012712.12.01.37.14
Ilimane DiopSpain201278.75.90.38.45
Nikola RebicSerbia201276.91.41.02.32
Marko GuduricSerbia201276.44.11.44.52
Alexander MartynovRussia201261.80.50.2-0.69
Alexander GankevichRussia201263.52.80.74.06
Federico Di PramperoItaly201250.41.00.2-0.23
Simone FontecchioItaly2012613.54.00.86.44
Lorenzo BenvenutiItaly201260.50.50.00.17
Konstantinos KefalasGreece201252.80.40.40.45
Georgios DiamantakosGreece201252.83.60.02.23
Ismet AkpinarGermany201278.43.01.74.18
Daniel MayrGermany201230.00.70.00.25
Konstantin KulikovRussia201252.02.00.01.48
Derek WillisUnited States201266.85.01.74.90
Kevin HarleyFrance201249.02.32.54.03
David MichineauFrance201264.71.21.30.04
Jovan NovakSerbia201221.01.00.50.38
Phil KalogiannidisGreece201252.21.40.2-1.60
Lampros TsontzosGreece201262.83.70.53.25
Vangelis BebisGreece201260.50.20.2-1.25
Idan ZalmansonIsrael201255.22.40.01.68
Lorenzo BartoliItaly201253.00.40.00.55
Dusan KutlesicSerbia201241.80.51.30.25
Andreas OikonomopoulosGreece201262.21.50.21.04
Zafar AlpTurkey201272.30.70.90.36
Mihajlo AndricSerbia201279.05.10.46.20
Antoine PesquerelFrance201261.01.80.0-0.33
Peter MollerDenmark2012618.52.82.27.42
Oriol PauliSpain201272.41.41.10.77
Attila DagdelenTurkey201241.00.30.0-1.50
Marco De AngelisItaly201251.61.40.20.80
Ludde HakansonSweden2012515.04.81.67.85
Sreten KnezevicSerbia201270.72.40.30.32
Tristan ToneguzzoFrance201263.83.30.82.69
Austin NicholsUnited States2012611.23.00.25.50
Darryl HicksUnited States2012611.52.01.74.67
Gavin SchillingGermany2012710.75.40.05.54
Zhou QiChina2012516.27.82.416.20
Lai JunhaoChina201256.23.60.42.88
Alexander GorskiSweden201269.23.71.34.15
Niklas LarssonSweden2012613.34.32.54.52
Filip KovacekSweden201251.20.01.0-0.35
Hajzer IsmailiSweden201250.60.80.0-0.45
Sebastian SchuszlerSweden201248.34.01.05.69
Andrey DesyatnikovRussia201251.00.80.2-0.40
Zachary YoungNew Zealand201263.21.01.02.06
William SoonaloleNew Zealand201263.52.20.72.63
Tai WebsterNew Zealand2012612.73.02.25.54
Delroi HeuNew Zealand201262.81.70.50.71
Joshua YoungNew Zealand201261.20.30.0-0.63
Mark KellyNew Zealand201263.71.70.21.65
Alexander TalmaNew Zealand201266.24.50.52.98
Jarrod SorensonNew Zealand201262.33.30.01.75
Tom VodanovichNew Zealand2012610.55.20.32.33
Anamatu HakuNew Zealand201262.53.31.00.48
Reuben Te RangiNew Zealand201268.75.71.2-0.25
Lucas ChavezArgentina201265.31.71.31.54
Gaston WhelanArgentina201262.72.03.54.27
Pedro BarralArgentina201267.81.72.84.17
Sergio RupilArgentina201262.32.20.80.42
Lucas GonzalezArgentina201265.23.20.73.23
Mauro AraujoArgentina201262.81.71.82.13
Matias BernardiniArgentina201258.21.40.82.40
Luciano TognonArgentina201233.02.70.01.25
Javier SaizArgentina201264.03.20.32.60
Gonzalo TorresArgentina2012611.36.20.56.92
Franco BarrosoArgentina201262.52.50.2-0.65
Emmett NaarAustralia2012612.33.04.210.75
Anthony FisherAustralia201269.73.32.06.25
Joel SpearAustralia201263.20.72.52.21
Greg PageAustralia201263.02.51.32.25
Bosko KosturAustralia201262.51.20.21.40
Jack LopezAustralia2012613.02.21.38.00
Joshua OswaldAustralia201263.03.20.72.67
Dane PineauAustralia2012611.79.01.09.54
Michael RowleyAustralia201267.86.51.06.29
Jayden WalshAustralia201263.32.00.22.08
Dougal WeirAustralia201261.31.00.20.21
Laurence MifsudAustralia201252.40.80.01.20
Zhao JiweiChina2012611.04.54.77.35
A ErsilanChina201243.50.00.30.91
Xu ZiyangChina201222.02.51.00.75
Yan HaoxinChina201241.00.50.3-0.38
Wang ZhengboChina201263.51.20.21.35
Heng YifengChina201266.01.20.21.54
Yu DehaoChina201266.83.32.33.88
Luo KaiwenChina201266.83.00.31.40
Zou YuchenChina201256.03.00.03.20
Liu BoChina201267.26.20.75.13
Radoslav PekovicSerbia201221.02.00.01.13
Giorgos AggelouGreece201266.31.51.71.21
Thanos KamariotisGreece201261.30.70.3-0.29
Pavel-Grigory KrippaRussia201260.50.30.3-0.79
Pavel KrechetovRussia201265.72.82.55.75
Bogdan BogdanovRussia201264.32.50.73.00
Adrian ChapelaSpain201251.40.20.60.60
Guillermo HernangomezSpain2012713.68.71.110.52
Santiago VillenaSpain201245.02.30.33.81
Kevin BryantGermany201263.01.51.22.35
Stefan WessGermany201275.13.10.13.79
Kalidou DioufGermany201277.46.00.36.27
Guillaume PlasFrance201255.63.21.84.55
Vincent CouzigouFrance201263.02.70.80.96
Louison ThomasFrance201265.32.50.83.17
Yossef SaydofIsrael201250.60.60.2-0.50
Shai SalzIsrael201262.32.72.01.79
Eliav OhanonIsrael201267.73.00.83.75
Haim MayanIsrael201268.02.70.53.13
Mathias ChristensenDenmark201251.64.60.22.70
Rasmus StolbjergDenmark201263.02.50.5-0.56
Daniel MortensenDenmark201261.82.50.5-0.17
Tobias ChristensenDenmark201264.84.70.54.17
Tevfik AkdamarTurkey201250.20.60.0-0.15
Yigit MirzaTurkey201274.02.90.11.55
Alexander LarssonSweden201263.84.30.32.21
Jacob MagnussonSweden201267.32.53.22.10
Johan LofbergSweden201263.52.50.50.63
Henrik JaderstenSweden201261.83.20.52.79
Lukas BergangSweden201264.23.70.02.21
Hannes ErhardtSweden201263.33.20.22.08
Deontaye CurtisUnited States201261.22.20.2-0.83
Darian HarrisUnited States201260.50.70.20.00
Marki BryanUnited States201262.83.50.32.90
Steve Haney, Jr.United States201265.71.30.72.96
Derrick Walton, Jr.United States201267.71.83.35.77
Stevie ClarkUnited States2012619.84.53.211.35
Nick SmithUnited States201266.24.00.25.19
Matt LaceyNew Zealand201263.21.70.81.67