yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Olympic Qualifying Tournament Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Georgios PrintezisGreece2012314.04.72.011.83
Al HorfordDominican Republic2012518.09.43.214.10
Sarunas JasikeviciusLithuania2012410.81.54.58.09
Renaldo BalkmanPuerto Rico201234.33.30.33.71
Ike DioguNigeria2012516.610.80.612.93
Ejike UgboajaNigeria201253.42.60.21.93
Ricky SanchezPuerto Rico201236.74.70.75.00
Darius SongailaLithuania201234.32.70.73.00
J.J. BareaPuerto Rico2012311.33.03.33.50
Viktor KhryapaRussia201248.55.83.811.81
Francisco GarciaDominican Republic2012514.22.21.46.78
Linas KleizaLithuania2012419.35.51.013.06
Sergei MoniaRussia201248.04.52.88.63
Vassilis SpanoulisGreece2012319.32.75.714.38
Peter John RamosPuerto Rico2012314.76.01.311.83
Andrei KirilenkoRussia2012416.38.04.017.69
Oscar TorresVenezuela2012210.02.50.55.31
Olumide OyedejiNigeria201252.03.01.03.85
Robertas JavtokasLithuania201242.33.00.31.88
Carlos ArroyoPuerto Rico201239.31.34.76.38
Daniel SantiagoPuerto Rico201236.35.31.36.29
Sasha KaunRussia2012412.54.31.07.88
Antonis FotsisGreece201235.01.32.05.75
Nick CalathesGreece201237.32.03.04.96
Michael BramosGreece201224.04.51.05.63
Ekene IbekweNigeria201252.81.40.00.50
Alade AminuNigeria201254.82.61.02.58
Koko ArchibongNigeria201251.00.60.20.85
Hector RomeroVenezuela201227.02.01.0-0.38
Bo McCalebbMacedonia2012326.32.36.016.38
Pero AnticMacedonia2012311.77.01.78.38
Olimpio CiprianoAngola2012311.33.31.33.58
John CoxVenezuela201228.50.52.55.13
Seung-Jun LeeSouth Korea2012218.04.51.06.25
Al-Farouq AminuNigeria2012513.25.42.49.13
Mike RosarioPuerto Rico201223.02.00.01.00
Alexey ShvedRussia2012410.52.35.07.53
Greivis VasquezVenezuela2012224.02.05.011.94
Martynas PociusLithuania2012411.51.32.09.31
Vlado IlijevskiMacedonia2012312.31.33.34.92
Edgar SosaDominican Republic201230.00.02.30.83
Kostas VasiliadisGreece201222.53.01.02.75
Paulius JankunasLithuania201245.52.50.53.84
Miguel MarriagaVenezuela201220.02.00.00.63
Predrag SamardziskiMacedonia201239.07.70.38.75
Rimantas KaukenasLithuania201246.01.01.00.50
Jonas MaciulisLithuania2012411.57.52.811.22
Nikos ZisisGreece201237.31.02.03.96
Sasha FridzonRussia2012414.51.82.08.75
Armando CostaAngola201237.04.33.05.75
Carlos MoraisAngola2012313.71.71.35.75
Milton BarrosAngola201233.71.01.32.21
Joaquim GomesAngola201238.38.03.010.63
Felizardo AmbrosioAngola201232.71.30.00.08
Leonel PauloAngola201232.75.00.03.08
Eduardo MingasAngola2012320.35.72.010.33
Mantas KalnietisLithuania201249.82.87.011.75
Tomas DelininkaitisLithuania201225.50.51.04.00
Mika VukonaNew Zealand201222.04.01.5-2.81
Casey FrankNew Zealand201223.56.00.52.63
Champ OguchiNigeria201248.81.51.34.41
Deividas DulkysLithuania201221.50.00.00.63
Jin-Soo ChoiSouth Korea201228.00.00.00.31
Ade DagunduroNigeria2012510.22.23.08.78
David HuertasPuerto Rico201235.32.70.72.25
Alex GalindoPuerto Rico201238.73.70.03.96
David CubillanVenezuela201229.04.04.510.00
Ronald RamonDominican Republic201255.60.61.62.38
Gregory EcheniqueVenezuela201227.57.50.57.75
Robert LoeNew Zealand2012210.52.00.56.81
Alex PledgerNew Zealand201228.510.00.09.44
Anton PonkrashovRussia201243.32.53.54.75
Timofey MozgovRussia201234.72.30.02.88
Richard OrucheNigeria201212.00.01.01.50
Nathan PeavyPuerto Rico201239.75.32.08.25
Eulis BaezDominican Republic201259.04.01.05.75
Divaldo MbungaAngola201213.01.00.01.25
Tony SkinnNigeria2012510.02.42.86.78
Andres RodriguezPuerto Rico201231.31.02.73.58
Alex FranklinPuerto Rico201225.02.01.03.75
Derrick ObasohanNigeria201258.63.60.63.10
Jeremiah TruemanNew Zealand201214.01.00.0-7.50
Dmitriy KhvostovRussia201230.00.30.3-0.33
Evgeny VoronovRussia201242.81.31.02.25
Kostas KaimakoglouGreece201235.32.31.32.04
Lindsay TaitNew Zealand201225.53.04.55.63
Fadel AlnajjarJordan201224.50.01.0-0.75
Mousa AlawadiJordan201227.03.01.53.31
Enver SoobzokovJordan201228.01.02.54.38
Ali Jamal ZaghabJordan201225.03.00.01.69
Jonas ValanciunasLithuania201248.04.00.54.25
Josh AsselinDominican Republic201254.41.80.22.95
Marko SimonovskiMacedonia201210.00.00.0-0.75
Sergey KarasevRussia201233.31.70.72.42
Sun-Hyung KimSouth Korea201229.03.53.54.69
Evangelos MantzarisGreece201220.53.51.03.13
Kostas PapanikolaouGreece2012312.03.32.79.38
Josh BloxhamNew Zealand201213.01.00.03.25
Yannis BourousisGreece2012312.75.31.79.96
Darko SokolovMacedonia201210.00.01.0-1.00
Vojdan StojanovskiMacedonia201238.02.32.05.50
Todor GechevskiMacedonia201238.31.70.73.13
Damjan StojanovskiMacedonia201234.02.01.01.92
Jack MartinezDominican Republic2012514.413.81.611.80
Juan CoronadoDominican Republic201258.03.64.04.05
Jarrod KennyNew Zealand201222.01.04.52.63
Leon HenryNew Zealand201229.54.51.06.25
Zaid AbbasJordan2012210.04.51.03.69
Hee-jong YangSouth Korea201224.51.00.01.31
Sek-Eun OhSouth Korea201226.02.00.50.25
Axiers SucreVenezuela201220.02.00.00.25
Jose VargasVenezuela201222.01.51.51.88
Ho-young YoonSouth Korea201222.51.50.02.63
Issa KamelJordan201220.01.01.0-0.50
Jonghyun LeeSouth Korea201224.04.50.53.50
Semen AntonovRussia201242.82.51.33.44
Aleksandar KostoskiMacedonia201210.00.00.00.00
Kiril NikolovskiMacedonia201210.00.00.00.00
Valdelicio JoaquimAngola201220.52.50.00.88
Dimitrios MavroeidisGreece201237.02.30.36.00
Gjorgij ChekovskiMacedonia201231.71.30.71.50
Elys GuzmanDominican Republic201221.00.00.00.00
Elpidio FortunaDominican Republic201255.42.41.22.65
Windi GraterolVenezuela201225.56.01.57.06
Jongkyu KimSouth Korea201222.02.50.01.63
Chan-Hee ParkSouth Korea201223.00.52.0-0.13
Mahd N. J. AbdeenJordan201221.50.51.5-0.63
Khaldoon Abu RuqayahJordan201220.02.51.51.25
Abdalla AbuqouraJordan201227.02.00.53.31
Sam DaghlesJordan2012213.03.52.52.00
Mohammad ShaherJordan201221.52.00.0-0.13
Gerardo SueroDominican Republic201233.00.70.31.08
Everard BartlettNew Zealand201225.54.51.52.13
Tai WebsterNew Zealand2012213.52.01.03.25
Karl-Anthony TownsDominican Republic201210.01.00.0-0.25
Hayden AllenNew Zealand201221.02.00.5-0.75
Tae-Sool KimSouth Korea201228.05.55.012.13
Donguk KimSouth Korea201225.50.50.50.00
Gregory VargasVenezuela201216.04.03.05.88
Paulo BarrosAngola201210.01.00.00.25
Paulo SantanaAngola201231.31.00.0-0.50