yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Team USA Exhibitions Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Kevin DurantUnited States2012517.65.02.213.88
Al HorfordDominican Republic201217.06.03.00.25
Deron WilliamsUnited States201257.60.84.05.70
Chris PaulUnited States201254.62.04.08.58
Rudy GayUnited States2014410.52.50.36.78
Renaldo BalkmanPuerto Rico201417.02.01.01.75
Marcus ViniciusBrazil2014, 201212.01.00.0-2.25
Uros SlokarSlovenia201412.05.00.0-0.50
Ricky SanchezPuerto Rico2014110.02.01.02.75
Luis ScolaArgentina2012114.06.04.06.00
Juan Carlos NavarroSpain2012111.03.02.03.50
Andres NocioniArgentina201215.05.01.02.50
LeBron JamesUnited States2012518.64.84.014.35
Anderson VarejaoBrazil2014, 201229.011.02.514.38
Manu GinobiliArgentina2012123.01.02.08.88
J.J. BareaPuerto Rico2014116.05.03.010.00
Luol DengGreat Britain2012125.04.04.010.00
Joel FreelandGreat Britain201216.03.01.01.00
Francisco GarciaDominican Republic2014, 201227.00.51.00.13
Rudy FernandezSpain201218.02.01.02.25
Tiago SplitterBrazil2014, 2012211.04.01.55.56
Andre IguodalaUnited States201255.23.41.26.50
Carlos DelfinoArgentina2012115.05.00.08.00
Maybyner NeneBrazil2014, 201229.55.52.06.94
Carmelo AnthonyUnited States2012513.23.61.08.13
Leandro BarbosaBrazil2014, 2012211.52.52.55.13
Kyle KorverUnited States201420.00.00.0-1.25
Federico KammerichsArgentina201210.04.00.03.00
Robert ArchibaldGreat Britain201210.02.00.0-2.00
Pau GasolSpain2012119.05.00.011.75
Tyson ChandlerUnited States201252.43.40.84.70
Kobe BryantUnited States201258.23.02.05.90
Carlos ArroyoPuerto Rico2014115.03.02.06.00
Daniel SantiagoPuerto Rico201416.02.01.04.75
Derrick RoseUnited States201435.32.32.33.92
Russell WestbrookUnited States201259.42.82.86.33
Kevin LoveUnited States201253.84.40.85.48
Serge IbakaSpain2012116.03.01.09.50
Jose CalderonSpain201214.01.08.03.25
Goran DragicSlovenia201416.00.01.0-4.75
Pops Mensah-BonsuGreat Britain2012112.09.03.09.00
Alex Ribeiro GarciaBrazil2014, 201228.02.00.52.00
James HardenUnited States2014, 201289.52.12.66.89
Stephen CurryUnited States2014411.81.82.36.44
DeMar DeRozanUnited States201428.54.03.09.00
Victor ClaverSpain201217.04.00.07.25
Sergio LlullSpain201211.00.03.01.00
A.D. VassalloPuerto Rico201414.01.01.03.25
Eric BoatengGreat Britain201212.02.02.03.25
DeMarcus CousinsUnited States201435.36.31.06.58
Mason PlumleeUnited States201434.33.30.06.08
Kenneth FariedUnited States2014410.36.80.811.72
Rafael HettsheimerBrazil2014113.02.00.07.25
Dan ClarkGreat Britain201213.03.00.01.25
Guilherme GiovannoniBrazil2014, 201222.50.00.01.00
Edgar SosaDominican Republic2014, 201226.50.50.0-1.25
Chandler ParsonsUnited States201421.51.50.00.38
Marcelinho HuertasBrazil2014, 201228.53.09.011.63
Felipe ReyesSpain201217.04.01.04.00
Pablo PrigioniArgentina201218.05.06.012.75
Leonardo GutierrezArgentina201215.03.01.03.25
Juan GutierrezArgentina201215.03.01.01.75
Marcelinho MachadoBrazil2014, 201221.01.00.0-0.50
Klay ThompsonUnited States2014411.02.52.04.94
David HuertasPuerto Rico201416.01.02.02.75
Alex GalindoPuerto Rico201416.02.00.01.75
Eloy VargasDominican Republic201412.03.00.0-1.75
Ronald RamonDominican Republic2014, 201223.50.01.5-2.00
Drew SullivanGreat Britain2012111.01.00.08.00
Kyrie IrvingUnited States2014410.52.34.311.09
Ramon ClementePuerto Rico201418.05.00.04.75
Gordon HaywardUnited States201414.01.01.04.50
Kieron AcharaGreat Britain201210.00.01.00.25
Ogo AdegboyeGreat Britain201213.00.02.0-0.50
Eulis BaezDominican Republic2014, 201221.53.51.01.75
Anthony DavisUnited States2014, 2012710.74.40.111.05
Damian LillardUnited States201423.51.51.51.50
Alex FranklinPuerto Rico201416.06.01.06.00
Carlos RiveraPuerto Rico201412.01.01.02.25
Kyle JohnsonGreat Britain201217.01.00.04.00
James FeldeineDominican Republic2014114.04.01.010.00
Andrew LawrenceGreat Britain201216.03.03.04.25
James MayeDominican Republic201410.00.00.0-1.50
Mike LenzlyGreat Britain201210.00.00.0-1.25
Marcos MataArgentina201210.00.00.00.00
Pancho JasenArgentina201212.03.00.04.00
Fernando San EmeterioSpain201212.01.02.00.75
Jaka KlobucarSlovenia201417.00.02.01.75
Miha ZupanSlovenia201413.03.02.01.25
Raulzinho NetoBrazil2014, 201223.02.02.51.75
Andre DrummondUnited States201427.03.50.05.38
Josh AsselinDominican Republic201217.02.01.02.50
Zoran DragicSlovenia2014116.06.00.08.63
Domen LorbekSlovenia2014110.00.00.00.00
Nate ReinkingGreat Britain201213.01.00.0-3.50
Jack MartinezDominican Republic2014, 201225.55.50.52.81
Juan CoronadoDominican Republic2014, 201223.51.50.5-4.25
Martin Dario LeivaArgentina201210.00.00.0-1.50
Klemen PrepelicSlovenia201416.01.00.00.25
Edo MuricSlovenia2014114.02.00.07.25
Alen OmicSlovenia201414.09.00.04.75
Jaka BlazicSlovenia201411.02.01.0-3.50
Aleksej NikolicSlovenia201410.00.01.0-0.25
Orlando SanchezDominican Republic201410.02.00.00.75
Victor SadaSpain201213.01.01.03.50
Elys GuzmanDominican Republic201213.01.01.00.50
Elpidio FortunaDominican Republic2014, 201225.01.50.53.38
Jure BalazicSlovenia201412.03.01.00.50
Victor LizDominican Republic201417.02.00.04.50
Edward SantanaDominican Republic201414.03.00.03.75
Gerardo SueroDominican Republic2014, 201224.52.00.02.25
Karl-Anthony TownsDominican Republic2014, 201221.52.00.51.25
Facundo CampazzoArgentina201213.00.01.02.75
Larry TaylorBrazil2014, 201222.01.00.5-0.88