yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Team USA Exhibitions Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Kevin DurantUnited States2012517.65.02.213.88
Al HorfordDominican Republic201217.06.03.00.25
Deron WilliamsUnited States201257.60.84.05.70
Chris PaulUnited States201254.62.04.08.58
Luis ScolaArgentina2012114.06.04.06.00
Juan Carlos NavarroSpain2012111.03.02.03.50
Andres NocioniArgentina201215.05.01.02.50
LeBron JamesUnited States2012518.64.84.014.35
Anderson VarejaoBrazil2012112.013.02.016.75
Manu GinobiliArgentina2012123.01.02.08.88
Luol DengGreat Britain2012125.04.04.010.00
Joel FreelandGreat Britain201216.03.01.01.00
Francisco GarciaDominican Republic201210.01.01.0-3.25
Rudy FernandezSpain201218.02.01.02.25
Tiago SplitterBrazil201216.06.00.02.50
Andre IguodalaUnited States201255.23.41.26.50
Carlos DelfinoArgentina2012115.05.00.08.00
Maybyner NeneBrazil201218.06.02.02.75
Carmelo AnthonyUnited States2012513.23.61.08.13
Leandro BarbosaBrazil2012110.01.01.05.25
Federico KammerichsArgentina201210.04.00.03.00
Robert ArchibaldGreat Britain201210.02.00.0-2.00
Pau GasolSpain2012119.05.00.011.75
Tyson ChandlerUnited States201252.43.40.84.70
Kobe BryantUnited States201258.23.02.05.90
Russell WestbrookUnited States201259.42.82.86.33
Kevin LoveUnited States201253.84.40.85.48
Serge IbakaSpain2012116.03.01.09.50
Jose CalderonSpain201214.01.08.03.25
Pops Mensah-BonsuGreat Britain2012112.09.03.09.00
Alex Ribeiro GarciaBrazil2012114.03.01.07.75
James HardenUnited States201246.00.81.33.38
Victor ClaverSpain201217.04.00.07.25
Sergio LlullSpain201211.00.03.01.00
Eric BoatengGreat Britain201212.02.02.03.25
Dan ClarkGreat Britain201213.03.00.01.25
Guilherme GiovannoniBrazil201215.00.00.02.75
Edgar SosaDominican Republic201212.01.00.00.00
Marcelinho HuertasBrazil2012111.05.013.018.75
Felipe ReyesSpain201217.04.01.04.00
Pablo PrigioniArgentina201218.05.06.012.75
Leonardo GutierrezArgentina201215.03.01.03.25
Juan GutierrezArgentina201215.03.01.01.75
Marcelinho MachadoBrazil201212.02.00.0-1.00
Ronald RamonDominican Republic201215.00.02.0-5.25
Drew SullivanGreat Britain2012111.01.00.08.00
Kieron AcharaGreat Britain201210.00.01.00.25
Ogo AdegboyeGreat Britain201213.00.02.0-0.50
Eulis BaezDominican Republic201211.03.01.0-0.25
Anthony DavisUnited States201236.71.70.35.92
Kyle JohnsonGreat Britain201217.01.00.04.00
Andrew LawrenceGreat Britain201216.03.03.04.25
Mike LenzlyGreat Britain201210.00.00.0-1.25
Marcos MataArgentina201210.00.00.00.00
Pancho JasenArgentina201212.03.00.04.00
Fernando San EmeterioSpain201212.01.02.00.75
Raulzinho NetoBrazil201210.01.01.0-3.75
Josh AsselinDominican Republic201217.02.01.02.50
Nate ReinkingGreat Britain201213.01.00.0-3.50
Jack MartinezDominican Republic201218.09.00.04.88
Juan CoronadoDominican Republic201216.03.01.0-2.50
Martin Dario LeivaArgentina201210.00.00.0-1.50
Victor SadaSpain201213.01.01.03.50
Elys GuzmanDominican Republic201213.01.01.00.50
Elpidio FortunaDominican Republic2012110.01.01.06.75
Gerardo SueroDominican Republic201217.03.00.04.25
Karl TownsDominican Republic201213.02.01.02.25
Facundo CampazzoArgentina201213.00.01.02.75
Larry TaylorBrazil201211.01.01.0-1.50