Aug 8, 2013 |
Norway |
North Macedonia |
55-82 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 19. Blazho Mitkov
REB: 16. Oliver Dvojakovski
AST: 8. Bojan Serafimov
|
PTS: 17. Sondre Rodal
REB: 6. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 3. Harald Frey
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Belarus |
Austria |
51-66 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 11. Max Neugebauer
REB: 7. Matthias Linortner
AST: 2. Aleksandar Andjelkovic
|
PTS: 17. Maksim Liutych
REB: 8. Aliaksandr Taranau
AST: 3. Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Romania |
England |
76-85 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 21. Akwasi Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 10. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. Joshua Steel
|
PTS: 22. Emanuel Cate
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. Tamas Boloni
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Portugal |
Estonia |
81-69 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 20. Robert Valge
REB: 11. Madis Soodla
AST: 4. Madis Soodla
|
PTS: 29. Diogo Brito
REB: 8. Pedro Oliveira
AST: 9. Pedro Oliveira
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Czech Republic |
Georgia |
52-51 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 24. Levan Gogaladze
REB: 16. Willy Isiani
AST: 2. Willy Isiani
|
PTS: 15. Simon Pursl
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Ondrej Sehnal
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Switzerland |
Slovenia |
52-85 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 17. Elvis Keric
REB: 6. Elvis Keric
AST: 9. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 24. Anthony Polite
REB: 9. Anthony Polite
AST: 4. Andrea Beretta
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Bulgaria |
Finland |
58-81 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 15. Matias Suvanto
REB: 6. Edon Maxhuni
AST: 5. Matias Oksa
|
PTS: 15. Kristiyan Krastev
REB: 6. Preslav Nedelchev
AST: 4. Tsanko Kraev
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Hungary |
Luxembourg |
91-54 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 18. Daniel Colbach
REB: 8. Daniel Colbach
AST: 2. Daniel Colbach
|
PTS: 17. Kristof Horvath
REB: 7. Attila Demeter
AST: 4. Gabor Rudner
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Denmark |
Israel |
80-64 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 15. Roi Huber
REB: 10. Tamir Blatt
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 29. Jacob Larsen
REB: 18. Jacob Larsen
AST: 4. August Haas
|
Aug 8, 2013 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Netherlands |
53-51 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 14. Lars Krooshof
REB: 6. Nene Kiameso
AST: 6. Mack Bruining
|
PTS: 12. Amin Sijercic
REB: 5. Atif Durak
AST: 5. Amin Sijercic
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Austria |
Czech Republic |
49-86 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 15. Michal Hanus
REB: 6. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Simon Pursl
|
PTS: 14. David Kramer
REB: 5. Oscar Schmit
AST: 3. Oscar Schmit
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Slovenia |
Ireland |
75-70 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 19. Stephen O'Hanlon
REB: 8. Shane McCann
AST: 3. Odhran Eastwood
|
PTS: 22. Blaz Mesicek
REB: 8. Elvis Keric
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Estonia |
Norway |
61-47 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 14. Sondre Rodal
REB: 7. Harald Frey
AST: 5. Harald Frey
|
PTS: 20. Robert Valge
REB: 13. Madis Soodla
AST: 9. Norman Kabin
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Georgia |
Hungary |
59-63 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 13. Marcell Pongo
REB: 8. Attila Demeter
AST: 3. Viktor Zrinyi
|
PTS: 21. David Lomidze
REB: 15. Willy Isiani
AST: 5. Zurab Kereselidze
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
England |
Switzerland |
59-46 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 13. Anthony Polite
REB: 10. Anthony Polite
AST: 2. Mattia Cafisi
|
PTS: 11. Luke Mitchell
REB: 9. Denzel Ubiaro
AST: 3. Luke Mitchell
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
North Macedonia |
Bulgaria |
67-49 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 11. Preslav Nedelchev
REB: 11. Tsanko Kraev
AST: 3. Preslav Nedelchev
|
PTS: 13. Dejan Srbinovski
REB: 12. Stefan Mileski
AST: 3. Mihajlo Mitev
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Israel |
Slovakia |
103-66 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 14. Michal Kuzmiak
REB: 5. Lukas Pigliafreddo
AST: 2. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 21. David Mosindi
REB: 7. Mohamed Abu
AST: 10. Tamir Blatt
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Luxembourg |
Belarus |
67-61 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 17. Dzmitry Barysionak
REB: 13. Aliaksandr Taranau
AST: 3. Mikalai Lazarevich
|
PTS: 31. Tom Martin
REB: 15. Daniel Colbach
AST: 5. Tom Schomer
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Finland |
Portugal |
74-62 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 21. Hugo Pereira
REB: 7. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 9. Pedro Oliveira
|
PTS: 16. Riku Laine
REB: 13. Riku Laine
AST: 6. Lassi Nikkarinen
|
Aug 9, 2013 |
Netherlands |
Denmark |
73-69 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 24. Jacob Larsen
REB: 10. Tage Dembele
AST: 3. August Haas
|
PTS: 14. Boris Egelie
REB: 7. Mack Bruining
AST: 6. Mack Bruining
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Belarus |
Czech Republic |
59-87 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Simon Pursl
REB: 9. Vojtech Kudrna
AST: 5. Filip Cenek
|
PTS: 17. Dzmitry Barysionak
REB: 8. Maksim Liutych
AST: 5. Andrew Stabrouski
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Norway |
Bulgaria |
38-59 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 23. Nikolay Nikolov
REB: 11. Spas Nikolov
AST: 5. Tsanko Kraev
|
PTS: 14. Harald Frey
REB: 7. Augut Volckmar
AST: 3. Anders Landenget
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Switzerland |
Romania |
58-88 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Bogdan Popa
REB: 10. Bogdan Popa
AST: 6. Tudor Gheorghe
|
PTS: 11. Christian Tukama
REB: 11. Anthony Polite
AST: 3. Nelson Moke
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Hungary |
Austria |
71-76 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 27. David Kramer
REB: 7. David Kramer
AST: 4. Oscar Schmit
|
PTS: 16. Domos Kereszty
REB: 9. Marcell Pongo
AST: 4. Marcell Pongo
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Estonia |
Finland |
45-55 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 11. Riku Laine
REB: 9. Riku Laine
AST: 4. Riku Laine
|
PTS: 10. Kregor Hermet
REB: 14. Ivalo Pajumets
AST: 2. Ivalo Pajumets
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Ireland |
England |
47-56 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 13. Carl Wheatle
REB: 9. Carl Wheatle
AST: 1. Joshua Steel
|
PTS: 11. Liam Harris
REB: 7. Shane McCann
AST: 2. Philip Hamilton
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Denmark |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
71-72 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 23. Nedim Dedovic
REB: 7. Amin Sijercic
AST: 3. Damir Hadzic
|
PTS: 21. Jacob Larsen
REB: 10. Jacob Larsen
AST: 1. Tobias Jensen
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Portugal |
North Macedonia |
59-79 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 21. Dejan Srbinovski
REB: 6. Stefan Mileski
AST: 5. Mihajlo Mitev
|
PTS: 16. Diogo Brito
REB: 11. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 4. Hugo Pereira
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Luxembourg |
Georgia |
39-83 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 16. Giorgi Gogoberishvili
REB: 7. Luka Giorgadze
AST: 3. Dato Aphkhazava
|
PTS: 15. Daniel Colbach
REB: 8. Daniel Colbach
AST: 4. Raphael Peffer
|
Aug 10, 2013 |
Slovakia |
Netherlands |
43-68 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 12. Terrence Bieshaar
REB: 9. Nene Kiameso
AST: 2. Mack Bruining
|
PTS: 9. Mario Ihring
REB: 4. Michal Kuzmiak
AST: 2. Jakub Pasovsky
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
England |
Slovenia |
70-72 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 12. Urban Durnik
REB: 8. Blaz Mesicek
AST: 4. Blaz Mesicek
|
PTS: 18. Joshua Steel
REB: 9. Carl Wheatle
AST: 3. Calvin Kintu
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Romania |
Ireland |
67-53 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 10. Odhran Eastwood
REB: 6. Jack O'Mahoney
AST: 2. Martin Neary
|
PTS: 12. Sebastian Ionescu
REB: 13. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. Tamas Boloni
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Finland |
Norway |
71-36 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 8. Mats Selboe
REB: 6. Anders Landenget
AST: 4. Harald Frey
|
PTS: 15. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 12. Lauri Markkanen
AST: 5. Riku Laine
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Netherlands |
Israel |
55-64 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 19. Roi Huber
REB: 7. Tamir Blatt
AST: 5. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 9. Mack Bruining
REB: 9. Wouter Vos
AST: 3. Lars Krooshof
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Georgia |
Belarus |
74-66 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 20. Maksim Liutych
REB: 10. Maksim Liutych
AST: 4. Aliaksandr Taranau
|
PTS: 19. David Lomidze
REB: 16. Willy Isiani
AST: 4. Willy Isiani
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
North Macedonia |
Estonia |
65-68 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 29. Robert Valge
REB: 12. Madis Soodla
AST: 8. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 27. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. Oliver Dvojakovski
AST: 3. Oliver Dvojakovski
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Slovakia |
72-51 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 12. Robert Kosala
REB: 6. Mario Ihring
AST: 2. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 19. Enis Memic
REB: 6. Enis Memic
AST: 5. Amar Gegic
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Austria |
Luxembourg |
56-27 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 6. Daniel Colbach
REB: 4. Max Sinner
AST: 4. Max Meyer
|
PTS: 13. David Kramer
REB: 9. Matthias Linortner
AST: 4. Niklas Deutsch
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Bulgaria |
Portugal |
58-68 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 20. Ricardo Monteiro
REB: 13. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 3. Diogo Araujo
|
PTS: 16. Nikolay Nikolov
REB: 8. Tsanko Kraev
AST: 6. Zdravko Hristov
|
Aug 11, 2013 |
Czech Republic |
Hungary |
70-56 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 14. Marcell Pongo
REB: 8. Marcell Pongo
AST: 3. Aron Maronka
|
PTS: 22. Simon Pursl
REB: 10. Simon Pursl
AST: 5. Filip Cenek
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Finland |
North Macedonia |
77-59 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 15. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. Oliver Dvojakovski
AST: 2. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 18. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 11. Riku Laine
AST: 5. Lassi Nikkarinen
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Slovenia |
Romania |
83-57 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 13. Bogdan Popa
REB: 5. Emanuel Cate
AST: 3. Titus Pirjolescu
|
PTS: 19. Urban Durnik
REB: 8. Tjaz Hadalin
AST: 4. Nejc Baric
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Ireland |
Switzerland |
54-65 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 22. Mattia Cafisi
REB: 15. Anthony Polite
AST: 5. Andrea Beretta
|
PTS: 17. Liam Harris
REB: 8. Cillian Gallagher
AST: 3. Liam Harris
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Slovakia |
Denmark |
50-70 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 17. Jacob Larsen
REB: 13. Jacob Larsen
AST: 5. August Haas
|
PTS: 14. Lukas Pigliafreddo
REB: 8. Juraj Boocz
AST: 3. Marek Dolezaj
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Norway |
Portugal |
60-83 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 23. Ricardo Monteiro
REB: 14. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 7. Carlos Cardoso
|
PTS: 16. Sondre Rodal
REB: 9. Augut Volckmar
AST: 3. Harald Frey
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Georgia |
Austria |
81-65 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 18. Matthias Linortner
REB: 7. Max Neugebauer
AST: 3. Oscar Schmit
|
PTS: 19. Vitali Tskipurishvili
REB: 12. Willy Isiani
AST: 5. Willy Isiani
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Israel |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
57-65 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 19. Atif Durak
REB: 10. Nedim Dedovic
AST: 5. Nedim Dedovic
|
PTS: 15. Gil Maizlits
REB: 8. Netanel Artzi
AST: 5. Tamir Blatt
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Belarus |
Hungary |
73-67 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 13. Viktor Zrinyi
REB: 7. Viktor Zrinyi
AST: 3. Kristof Horvath
|
PTS: 19. Maksim Liutych
REB: 13. Maksim Liutych
AST: 5. Andrew Stabrouski
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Luxembourg |
Czech Republic |
44-81 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 27. Michal Hanus
REB: 13. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Vojtech Kudrna
|
PTS: 12. Tom Schomer
REB: 6. Tom Schomer
AST: 2. Philippe Arendt
|
Aug 12, 2013 |
Estonia |
Bulgaria |
67-45 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Zdravko Hristov
REB: 5. Nikolay Nikolov
AST: 3. Preslav Nedelchev
|
PTS: 19. Madis Soodla
REB: 11. Madis Soodla
AST: 4. Hugo Erkmaa
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
England |
Finland |
60-70 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 7. Lauri Markkanen
AST: 2. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 13. Joshua Steel
REB: 9. Samuel Japhet-Mathias
AST: 1. Joshua Steel
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Romania |
Estonia |
71-65 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 28. Robert Valge
REB: 9. Madis Soodla
AST: 5. Ivalo Pajumets
|
PTS: 14. David Engi-Rosenfeld
REB: 9. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. Nandor Kuti
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Ireland |
Norway |
58-54 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Harald Frey
REB: 8. Augut Volckmar
AST: 4. Harald Frey
|
PTS: 20. Liam Harris
REB: 11. Divin Kiokio
AST: 2. Stephen O'Hanlon
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Slovenia |
North Macedonia |
76-64 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 22. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 12. Oliver Dvojakovski
AST: 3. David Pecalevski
|
PTS: 25. Blaz Mesicek
REB: 7. Nejc Baric
AST: 2. Elvis Keric
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Hungary |
Netherlands |
61-69 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 18. Boris Egelie
REB: 7. Mack Bruining
AST: 8. Mack Bruining
|
PTS: 17. Marcell Pongo
REB: 8. Marcell Pongo
AST: 5. Peter Somogyfoki
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Belarus |
Slovakia |
77-70 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Juraj Boocz
REB: 8. Lukas Pigliafreddo
AST: 4. Jakub Pasovsky
|
PTS: 15. Dzmitry Barysionak
REB: 11. Dzmitry Barysionak
AST: 2. Dzmitry Barysionak
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Georgia |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
63-75 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 29. Nedim Dedovic
REB: 10. Boze Galic
AST: 3. Dorde Aleksic
|
PTS: 16. David Lomidze
REB: 11. Willy Isiani
AST: 3. Levan Gogaladze
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Austria |
Israel |
42-93 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 26. Mohamed Abu
REB: 6. Mohamed Abu
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 14. David Kramer
REB: 9. Matthias Linortner
AST: 2. Oscar Schmit
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Switzerland |
Portugal |
73-55 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Carlos Cardoso
REB: 14. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 3. Carlos Cardoso
|
PTS: 25. Anthony Polite
REB: 15. Anthony Polite
AST: 4. Noah Burrell
|
Aug 14, 2013 |
Czech Republic |
Denmark |
54-69 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Gustav Thestrup
REB: 11. Jacob Larsen
AST: 5. August Haas
|
PTS: 14. Simon Pursl
REB: 7. Vladimir Dolansky
AST: 2. Simon Pursl
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Finland |
Slovenia |
88-79 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Elvis Keric
REB: 7. Urban Durnik
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 27. Riku Laine
REB: 10. Lauri Markkanen
AST: 7. Lassi Nikkarinen
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Bulgaria |
Ireland |
57-67 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 22. Jack O'Mahoney
REB: 6. Jack O'Mahoney
AST: 3. Odhran Eastwood
|
PTS: 14. Zdravko Hristov
REB: 7. Zdravko Hristov
AST: 3. Preslav Nedelchev
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Estonia |
Switzerland |
70-73 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 19. Anthony Polite
REB: 14. Anthony Polite
AST: 4. Vedad Ibragic
|
PTS: 22. Robert Valge
REB: 10. Madis Soodla
AST: 7. Norman Kabin
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
North Macedonia |
England |
55-57 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 14. Aidan Gastaldi-Davies
REB: 13. Samuel Japhet-Mathias
AST: 3. Luke Mitchell
|
PTS: 24. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Andrej Maslinko
AST: 2. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Slovakia |
Luxembourg |
67-52 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 20. Tom Martin
REB: 10. Daniel Colbach
AST: 2. Raphael Peffer
|
PTS: 20. Michal Kurek
REB: 9. Mario Ihring
AST: 3. Jakub Pasovsky
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Netherlands |
Austria |
78-62 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 17. Matthias Linortner
REB: 9. David Kramer
AST: 4. Oscar Schmit
|
PTS: 16. Boris Egelie
REB: 8. Terrence Bieshaar
AST: 5. Mack Bruining
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Czech Republic |
69-59 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 11. Vladimir Dolansky
REB: 6. Krystof Chaloupka
AST: 2. Leo Dlugos
|
PTS: 20. Nedim Dedovic
REB: 9. Boze Galic
AST: 5. Dorde Aleksic
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Portugal |
Romania |
48-65 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 12. Tamas Boloni
REB: 9. Emanuel Cate
AST: 3. Sebastian Ionescu
|
PTS: 16. Hugo Pereira
REB: 7. Pedro Oliveira
AST: 3. Pedro Oliveira
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Israel |
Hungary |
82-57 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 15. Kristof Horvath
REB: 5. Viktor Zrinyi
AST: 2. Attila Demeter
|
PTS: 32. Netanel Artzi
REB: 10. Netanel Artzi
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
Denmark |
Georgia |
74-62 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 18. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 12. Willy Isiani
AST: 4. Giorgi Gogoberishvili
|
PTS: 15. Jacob Larsen
REB: 9. Jacob Larsen
AST: 3. August Haas
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Hungary |
Portugal |
68-61 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 22. Diogo Brito
REB: 13. Pedro Oliveira
AST: 5. Pedro Oliveira
|
PTS: 23. Marcell Pongo
REB: 9. Aron Maronka
AST: 4. Marcell Pongo
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Georgia |
England |
52-80 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 21. Akwasi Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 13. Akwasi Abeyie Yeboah
AST: 4. Akwasi Abeyie Yeboah
|
PTS: 15. Levan Gogaladze
REB: 8. Levan Gogaladze
AST: 3. Dato Aphkhazava
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Estonia |
Austria |
55-73 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 16. Matthias Linortner
REB: 10. Matthias Linortner
AST: 4. Oscar Schmit
|
PTS: 12. Robert Valge
REB: 7. Madis Soodla
AST: 5. Norman Kabin
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
North Macedonia |
Czech Republic |
75-82 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 14. Filip Cenek
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Leo Dlugos
|
PTS: 22. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Oliver Dvojakovski
AST: 2. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Netherlands |
Romania |
47-58 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 20. Nandor Kuti
REB: 14. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Tamas Boloni
|
PTS: 13. Wouter Vos
REB: 6. Menno Dijkstra
AST: 3. Mack Bruining
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Slovenia |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
62-70 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 22. Nedim Dedovic
REB: 14. Boze Galic
AST: 6. Atif Durak
|
PTS: 16. Blaz Mesicek
REB: 6. Elvis Keric
AST: 3. Zan Sisko
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Switzerland |
Israel |
62-91 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 18. Tamir Blatt
REB: 12. Netanel Artzi
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
PTS: 21. Anthony Polite
REB: 12. Anthony Polite
AST: 3. Noah Burrell
|
Aug 17, 2013 |
Denmark |
Finland |
87-56 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 17. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 4. Jonathan Guzman
AST: 4. Edon Maxhuni
|
PTS: 19. Jacob Larsen
REB: 10. Jacob Larsen
AST: 3. Jacob Larsen
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Estonia |
Portugal |
54-60 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 16. Diogo Brito
REB: 12. Ricardo Monteiro
AST: 5. Carlos Salamanca
|
PTS: 15. Robert Valge
REB: 17. Madis Soodla
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Luxembourg |
Norway |
62-52 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Augut Volckmar
REB: 5. Peder Frantzvaag
AST: 3. Gaute Haugen
|
PTS: 31. Tom Martin
REB: 13. Daniel Colbach
AST: 6. Tom Schomer
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
North Macedonia |
Georgia |
64-86 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 17. Giorgi Tsirikidze
REB: 14. Willy Isiani
AST: 5. Levan Gogaladze
|
PTS: 18. Miodrag Todorovikj
REB: 7. Oliver Dvojakovski
AST: 3. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Austria |
Hungary |
57-60 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 13. Kristof Horvath
REB: 6. Viktor Zrinyi
AST: 4. Kristof Horvath
|
PTS: 16. Oscar Schmit
REB: 15. David Kramer
AST: 3. Renato Poljak
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Belarus |
Bulgaria |
67-70 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Preslav Nedelchev
REB: 6. Tsanko Kraev
AST: 5. Preslav Nedelchev
|
PTS: 23. Maksim Liutych
REB: 15. Maksim Liutych
AST: 7. Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Czech Republic |
England |
72-58 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 13. Joshua Steel
REB: 11. Joshua Steel
AST: 3. Joshua Steel
|
PTS: 15. Krystof Chaloupka
REB: 5. Vojtech Kudrna
AST: 5. Filip Cenek
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Switzerland |
Netherlands |
68-65 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 14. Menno Dijkstra
REB: 11. Wouter Vos
AST: 5. Boris Egelie
|
PTS: 25. Anthony Polite
REB: 12. Anthony Polite
AST: 4. Andrea Bracelli
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Slovakia |
Ireland |
41-39 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Jack O'Mahoney
REB: 9. Liam Harris
AST: 1. Adam Ryan
|
PTS: 10. Michal Kurek
REB: 11. Lukas Pigliafreddo
AST: 4. Jakub Pasovsky
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Slovenia |
Finland |
62-96 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 26. Lauri Markkanen
REB: 10. Riku Laine
AST: 6. Riku Laine
|
PTS: 15. Blaz Mesicek
REB: 6. Tjaz Hadalin
AST: 6. Zan Sisko
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Israel |
Romania |
87-70 |
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo |
PTS: 15. Emanuel Cate
REB: 12. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Nandor Kuti
|
PTS: 20. Netanel Artzi
REB: 10. Netanel Artzi
AST: 13. Tamir Blatt
|
Aug 18, 2013 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Denmark |
69-72 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 24. Jacob Larsen
REB: 16. Jacob Larsen
AST: 6. August Haas
|
PTS: 25. Nedim Dedovic
REB: 10. Enis Memic
AST: 3. Nedim Dedovic
|