Jul 29, 2016 |
Bulgaria |
North Macedonia |
88-69 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 22. Ranko Mamuzikj
REB: 6. Ranko Mamuzikj
AST: 6. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 26. Yordan Minchev
REB: 9. Yordan Minchev
AST: 8. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Czech Republic |
Denmark |
66-53 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 16. Stefan Jevric
REB: 8. Stefan Jevric
AST: 5. Sylvester Berg
|
PTS: 16. Frantisek Vana
REB: 17. Michal Kozak
AST: 2. Martin Kolar
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Portugal |
Belarus |
54-66 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 16. Yauhen Massalski
REB: 17. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 7. Vlad Mikulski
|
PTS: 10. Pedro Costa
REB: 13. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 2. Pedro Lanca
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Luxembourg |
Iceland |
50-97 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 15. Eyjolfur Asberg Halldorsson
REB: 14. Eyjolfur Asberg Halldorsson
AST: 5. Arnor Hermannsson
|
PTS: 11. Philippe Arendt
REB: 4. Philippe Arendt
AST: 4. Philippe Arendt
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Ireland |
Cyprus |
61-67 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 13. Michalis Mythillos
REB: 9. Christos Karampatakis
AST: 5. Christos Hadjicostas
|
PTS: 15. Robert Sullivan
REB: 10. Adam Drummond
AST: 4. Tariq Guebaili
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Romania |
Austria |
79-67 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 18. Jonas John
REB: 5. Justin McCaw
AST: 4. Justin McCaw
|
PTS: 16. Dan Tohatan
REB: 4. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 3. Dragos Diculescu
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
England |
Ukraine |
65-74 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 22. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
REB: 15. Dmytro Skapintsev
AST: 3. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
|
PTS: 17. Luke Mitchell
REB: 16. Carl Wheatle
AST: 3. Luke Mitchell
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Albania |
Georgia |
39-94 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 17. Levan Babilodze
REB: 11. Goga Bitadze
AST: 5. Saba Akobia
|
PTS: 11. Skerdi Jareci
REB: 7. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 5. Eldi Hysa
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Hungary |
Poland |
76-72 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 18. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 8. Mikolaj Kurpisz
AST: 6. Jakub Kobel
|
PTS: 19. Chester Lewis
REB: 11. Krisztofer Durazi
AST: 4. Chester Lewis
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Estonia |
Netherlands |
71-65 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 20. Irfan Ramovic
REB: 10. Sake Hoogseden
AST: 4. Marijn Ververs
|
PTS: 20. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 9. Kristian Kullamae
AST: 6. Kristian Kullamae
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Belgium |
Montenegro |
59-71 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 27. Milos Popovic
REB: 13. Milos Popovic
AST: 3. Aleksa Dubak
|
PTS: 12. Giuliano Neri
REB: 5. Seppe Despalier
AST: 4. Fayssal El Mahsini
|
Jul 29, 2016 |
Scotland |
Slovakia |
56-74 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 17. Mario Ihring
REB: 11. Marek Dolezaj
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 13. Kyle Jimenez
REB: 4. Jake Sirrell
AST: 4. Konrad Kantorski
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Cyprus |
Hungary |
41-88 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 15. Krisztofer Durazi
REB: 6. Krisztofer Durazi
AST: 6. Boris Krnjajski
|
PTS: 8. Pavlos Stavrinides
REB: 4. Pavlos Stavrinides
AST: 1. Pavlos Stavrinides
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Ukraine |
Albania |
83-50 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 13. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 9. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 4. Kristian Pashaj
|
PTS: 15. Illia Niemtsu
REB: 8. Illia Niemtsu
AST: 5. Michael Gorobchenko
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Austria |
Portugal |
74-73 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 21. Pedro Lanca
REB: 8. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 1. Pedro Costa
|
PTS: 22. Peter Hofbauer
REB: 12. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 5. Jakob Ernst
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Montenegro |
Romania |
101-64 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 13. Georges Darwiche
REB: 8. Andrei Calenic
AST: 2. Dragos Diculescu
|
PTS: 22. Milos Popovic
REB: 7. Milos Popovic
AST: 9. Ognjen Carapic
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Iceland |
Czech Republic |
59-61 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 18. Jakub Tuma
REB: 15. Jakub Tuma
AST: 3. Jakub Tuma
|
PTS: 16. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
REB: 7. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
AST: 4. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
North Macedonia |
Ireland |
96-82 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 17. Adam Drummond
REB: 8. Adam Drummond
AST: 4. Eoin Rockall
|
PTS: 24. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 10. Ranko Mamuzikj
AST: 12. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Slovakia |
England |
59-48 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 13. Brian Amabilino Perez
REB: 9. Carl Wheatle
AST: 3. Luke Mitchell
|
PTS: 17. Matej Drgon
REB: 9. Marek Dolezaj
AST: 4. Mario Ihring
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Denmark |
Estonia |
67-64 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 13. Matthias Tass
REB: 6. Sten Saaremael
AST: 4. Sten Saaremael
|
PTS: 13. Sylvester Berg
REB: 11. Nikolaj Bank
AST: 7. Asbjorn Nerlov
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Poland |
Bulgaria |
74-69 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 19. Yordan Minchev
REB: 10. Yordan Minchev
AST: 5. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 13. Daniel Golebiowski
REB: 8. Olaf Wysocki
AST: 2. Dominik Rutkowski
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Netherlands |
Luxembourg |
80-67 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 19. Philippe Germeaux
REB: 5. Thierry Cames
AST: 3. Philippe Arendt
|
PTS: 15. Elay Wirjo
REB: 7. Amer Banda
AST: 7. Irfan Ramovic
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Belarus |
Belgium |
57-75 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 18. Darnell Snyers
REB: 10. Giuliano Neri
AST: 7. Giuliano Neri
|
PTS: 14. Maksim Karattsou
REB: 10. Maksim Karattsou
AST: 4. Maksim Karattsou
|
Jul 30, 2016 |
Georgia |
Scotland |
101-48 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 10. Kyle Jimenez
REB: 11. Kyle Jimenez
AST: 3. Ewan Lancaster
|
PTS: 14. Nika Darbaidze
REB: 18. George Korsantia
AST: 4. Luka Bulashivili
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Ukraine |
Slovakia |
78-61 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 18. Matej Drgon
REB: 9. Matej Drgon
AST: 7. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 19. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
REB: 12. Dmytro Skapintsev
AST: 7. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Belgium |
Austria |
91-45 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 9. Peter Hofbauer
REB: 7. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 2. Jakob Ernst
|
PTS: 15. Lander Kuijt
REB: 9. Thibault Vanderhaegen
AST: 4. Zaccharie Mortant
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Denmark |
Iceland |
68-73 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 17. Eyjolfur Asberg Halldorsson
REB: 8. Sigurkarl Robert Johannesson
AST: 4. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
|
PTS: 14. David Kristensen
REB: 13. Sylvester Berg
AST: 4. Sylvester Berg
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Bulgaria |
Ireland |
113-67 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 15. Adam Drummond
REB: 6. Matt Treacy
AST: 4. Eoin Rockall
|
PTS: 30. Yordan Minchev
REB: 8. Vladiyan Avramov
AST: 4. Yordan Minchev
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Albania |
Scotland |
65-83 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 25. Sean Nealon-Lino
REB: 9. Ryan Armour
AST: 5. Kyle Jimenez
|
PTS: 13. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 7. Eldi Hysa
AST: 3. Idi Qilimi
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Romania |
Portugal |
45-62 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 14. Pedro Costa
REB: 12. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 2. Diogo Carvalho
|
PTS: 14. Dan Tohatan
REB: 12. Dimitri Georgiadis
AST: 1. Tudor Girbea
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Czech Republic |
Netherlands |
83-62 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 14. Elay Wirjo
REB: 10. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 4. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
PTS: 13. Jan Zidek
REB: 7. Michal Kozak
AST: 4. Jakub Tuma
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Estonia |
Luxembourg |
76-53 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 26. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 8. Philippe Germeaux
AST: 4. Philippe Arendt
|
PTS: 32. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 10. Matthias Tass
AST: 4. Tom Kaldre
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Hungary |
North Macedonia |
78-56 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 16. Elvis Hot
REB: 11. Elvis Hot
AST: 10. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 20. Csaba Kucsora
REB: 9. Gabor Bordacs
AST: 5. Boris Krnjajski
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Montenegro |
Belarus |
95-56 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 8. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 6. Hleb Pahrabitski
AST: 3. Maksim Karattsou
|
PTS: 17. Ognjen Carapic
REB: 8. Ognjen Carapic
AST: 7. Ognjen Carapic
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
England |
Georgia |
70-76 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 18. Goga Bitadze
REB: 15. Goga Bitadze
AST: 3. Saba Akobia
|
PTS: 14. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
REB: 14. Carl Wheatle
AST: 2. Joshua Edwards
|
Jul 31, 2016 |
Poland |
Cyprus |
70-42 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 8. Michael Charidemou
REB: 6. Orestis Andreou
AST: 2. Pavlos Stavrinides
|
PTS: 16. Mikolaj Kurpisz
REB: 8. Mikolaj Kurpisz
AST: 5. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Ireland |
Hungary |
55-94 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 15. Csaba Kucsora
REB: 10. Krisztofer Durazi
AST: 5. Boris Krnjajski
|
PTS: 14. Matt Treacy
REB: 7. Matt Treacy
AST: 2. Tariq Guebaili
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Iceland |
Estonia |
66-86 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 31. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 15. Matthias Tass
AST: 4. Matthias Tass
|
PTS: 24. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
REB: 8. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
AST: 3. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Portugal |
Belgium |
56-53 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 13. Darnell Snyers
REB: 7. Thibaut Bronchart
AST: 2. Giuliano Neri
|
PTS: 21. Goncalo Delgado
REB: 11. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 3. Goncalo Delgado
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Luxembourg |
Czech Republic |
33-73 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 11. Martin Kolar
REB: 8. Martin Kolar
AST: 2. Jan Zidek
|
PTS: 11. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 6. Olivier Nicolas Schneider
AST: 5. Philippe Arendt
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Belarus |
Romania |
77-69 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 16. Dan Tohatan
REB: 8. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 3. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
|
PTS: 34. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 18. Yauhen Massalski
AST: 5. Vlad Mikulski
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Scotland |
England |
51-95 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 14. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
REB: 8. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
AST: 8. Carl Wheatle
|
PTS: 16. Kyle Jimenez
REB: 5. Kyle Jimenez
AST: 4. Konrad Kantorski
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
North Macedonia |
Poland |
66-104 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 16. Mateusz Szczypinski
REB: 8. Bartek Pietras
AST: 8. Jakub Kobel
|
PTS: 22. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 7. Ranko Mamuzikj
AST: 6. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Georgia |
Ukraine |
72-71 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 18. Michael Gorobchenko
REB: 8. Dmytro Skapintsev
AST: 5. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
|
PTS: 20. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 9. George Korsantia
AST: 5. Luka Bulashivili
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Netherlands |
Denmark |
53-59 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 15. David Kristensen
REB: 9. Nikolaj Bank
AST: 5. Stefan Jevric
|
PTS: 18. Calvin Poulina
REB: 6. Irfan Ramovic
AST: 5. Marijn Ververs
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Cyprus |
Bulgaria |
67-82 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 23. Martin Kotsev
REB: 9. Martin Kotsev
AST: 4. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 12. Orestis Andreou
REB: 8. Pavlos Stavrinides
AST: 2. Orestis Andreou
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Austria |
Montenegro |
45-87 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 21. Ognjen Carapic
REB: 9. Marko Simonovic
AST: 5. Ognjen Carapic
|
PTS: 13. Jakob Ernst
REB: 12. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 3. Jakob Ernst
|
Aug 2, 2016 |
Slovakia |
Albania |
93-45 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 20. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 6. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 3. Eldi Hysa
|
PTS: 12. Maros Zeliznak
REB: 13. Marek Dolezaj
AST: 6. Matej Majercak
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Slovakia |
Georgia |
68-48 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 11. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 13. Goga Bitadze
AST: 3. Nika Darbaidze
|
PTS: 16. Marek Dolezaj
REB: 14. Marek Dolezaj
AST: 5. Mario Ihring
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Cyprus |
North Macedonia |
54-82 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 23. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. Nenad Dimitrijevic
AST: 10. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 12. Christos Hadjicostas
REB: 7. Panayiotis Doukanaris
AST: 2. Christos Hadjicostas
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Estonia |
Czech Republic |
65-58 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 9. Jan Zidek
REB: 5. David Chaloupka
AST: 3. David Chaloupka
|
PTS: 19. Matthias Tass
REB: 13. Matthias Tass
AST: 4. Matthias Tass
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Belarus |
Austria |
83-67 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 21. Justin McCaw
REB: 13. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 4. Jonas John
|
PTS: 23. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
REB: 9. Yauhen Massalski
AST: 5. Vlad Mikulski
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Montenegro |
Portugal |
80-45 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 10. Pedro Lanca
REB: 7. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 1. Pedro Lanca
|
PTS: 18. Ognjen Carapic
REB: 13. Milos Popovic
AST: 4. Ognjen Carapic
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Denmark |
Luxembourg |
83-52 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 23. Mathis Wolff
REB: 5. Mihailo Andjelkovic
AST: 5. Philippe Arendt
|
PTS: 14. Jacob Knudsen
REB: 12. Nikolaj Bank
AST: 3. Oscar Jorgensen
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Albania |
England |
42-83 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 12. Carl Wheatle
REB: 7. Carl Wheatle
AST: 2. Luke Mitchell
|
PTS: 8. Odri Dedolli
REB: 7. Odri Dedolli
AST: 3. Eldi Hysa
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Bulgaria |
Hungary |
70-71 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 16. Krisztofer Durazi
REB: 8. Marcell Zoltan Volgyi
AST: 4. Boris Krnjajski
|
PTS: 19. Yordan Minchev
REB: 8. Yordan Minchev
AST: 3. Martin Kotsev
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Romania |
Belgium |
45-84 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 14. Thibault Vanderhaegen
REB: 10. Thibaut Bronchart
AST: 5. Fayssal El Mahsini
|
PTS: 10. Dimitri Georgiadis
REB: 6. Stefan Birloveanu
AST: 3. Dragos Diculescu
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Iceland |
Netherlands |
77-66 |
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center |
PTS: 15. Irfan Ramovic
REB: 7. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 5. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
PTS: 26. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
REB: 8. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
AST: 4. Snjolfur Stefansson
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Ukraine |
Scotland |
92-65 |
SRC Kale |
PTS: 10. Jake Sirrell
REB: 5. Ewan Lancaster
AST: 4. Nicholas Conway
|
PTS: 21. Roman Bondarchuk
REB: 6. Roman Bondarchuk
AST: 8. Michael Gorobchenko
|
Aug 3, 2016 |
Poland |
Ireland |
88-79 |
Jane Sandanski |
PTS: 27. Adam Drummond
REB: 8. Tariq Guebaili
AST: 3. Tariq Guebaili
|
PTS: 20. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 11. Dominik Rutkowski
AST: 4. Jakub Musial
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Portugal |
Bulgaria |
67-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Yordan Minchev
REB: 10. Yordan Minchev
AST: 5. Yordan Minchev
|
PTS: 18. Pedro Lanca
REB: 11. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 4. Pedro Costa
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Austria |
Cyprus |
64-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 8. Orestis Andreou
REB: 15. Panayiotis Doukanaris
AST: 2. Christos Hadjicostas
|
PTS: 20. Justin McCaw
REB: 8. Peter Hofbauer
AST: 5. Jakob Ernst
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Luxembourg |
Scotland |
65-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Kyle Jimenez
REB: 6. Ewan Lancaster
AST: 3. Kyle Jimenez
|
PTS: 18. Thierry Cames
REB: 13. Thierry Cames
AST: 4. Philippe Arendt
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Belgium |
Hungary |
63-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Csaba Kucsora
REB: 7. Boris Krnjajski
AST: 5. Boris Krnjajski
|
PTS: 13. Giuliano Neri
REB: 7. Thibault Vanderhaegen
AST: 4. Darnell Snyers
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Czech Republic |
Ukraine |
62-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Illia Niemtsu
REB: 9. Dmytro Skapintsev
AST: 5. Michael Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 16. Michal Kozak
REB: 7. Frantisek Vana
AST: 8. Jakub Tuma
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Denmark |
Georgia |
60-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 11. Nika Darbaidze
AST: 6. Luka Bulashivili
|
PTS: 12. Sylvester Berg
REB: 12. David Kristensen
AST: 5. Asbjorn Nerlov
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Ireland |
Romania |
81-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
REB: 12. Dimitri Georgiadis
AST: 6. Tudor Girbea
|
PTS: 25. Adam Drummond
REB: 6. Eoin Rockall
AST: 5. Eoin Rockall
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Slovakia |
Estonia |
71-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 12. Matthias Tass
AST: 2. Matthias Tass
|
PTS: 14. Marek Dolezaj
REB: 13. Marek Dolezaj
AST: 4. Mario Ihring
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
North Macedonia |
Belarus |
82-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 17. Yauhen Massalski
AST: 6. Maksim Karattsou
|
PTS: 30. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 11. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Poland |
Montenegro |
53-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Milos Popovic
REB: 10. Milos Popovic
AST: 5. Ognjen Carapic
|
PTS: 13. Mateusz Szczypinski
REB: 8. Mikolaj Kurpisz
AST: 4. Mikolaj Kurpisz
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
England |
Iceland |
70-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Eyjolfur Asberg Halldorsson
REB: 8. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
AST: 3. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
|
PTS: 15. Zion Tordoff
REB: 25. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. Carl Wheatle
|
Aug 5, 2016 |
Albania |
Netherlands |
50-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Amer Banda
REB: 7. Amer Banda
AST: 8. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
PTS: 18. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 7. Eldi Hysa
AST: 4. Eldi Hysa
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Scotland |
Cyprus |
66-52 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Chris Evzonas
REB: 12. Panayiotis Doukanaris
AST: 4. Orestis Andreou
|
PTS: 21. Nicholas Conway
REB: 7. Craig Ferguson
AST: 5. Craig Ferguson
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Georgia |
Bulgaria |
103-101 |
N/A |
PTS: 36. Yordan Minchev
REB: 8. Krasimir Dimitrov
AST: 7. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 37. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 13. Goga Bitadze
AST: 8. Luka Bulashivili
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Luxembourg |
Austria |
72-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Jonas John
REB: 9. Peter Hofbauer
AST: 3. Bobby Ohakwe
|
PTS: 21. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 8. Thierry Cames
AST: 7. Philippe Arendt
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Czech Republic |
Belgium |
58-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Lander Kuijt
REB: 11. Servaas Buysschaert
AST: 6. Darnell Snyers
|
PTS: 16. David Zikla
REB: 10. Michal Kozak
AST: 3. Michal Kozak
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Denmark |
Portugal |
46-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Pedro Costa
REB: 9. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 7. Goncalo Madureira
|
PTS: 10. Nikolaj Bank
REB: 6. Sylvester Berg
AST: 2. Lukas Speidel
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Estonia |
Poland |
60-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Mikolaj Kurpisz
REB: 8. Dominik Rutkowski
AST: 3. Jakub Kobel
|
PTS: 18. Matthias Tass
REB: 9. Matthias Tass
AST: 3. Sten Saaremael
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Albania |
Ireland |
69-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Adam Drummond
REB: 8. Connor Curran
AST: 3. Connor Curran
|
PTS: 15. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 9. Skerdi Jareci
AST: 3. Skerdi Jareci
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Iceland |
North Macedonia |
94-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 11. Ranko Mamuzikj
AST: 9. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
PTS: 39. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
REB: 10. Sigurkarl Robert Johannesson
AST: 4. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Ukraine |
Hungary |
78-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Gabor Rudner
REB: 6. Gabor Rudner
AST: 5. Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
|
PTS: 16. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
REB: 11. Michael Gorobchenko
AST: 5. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Slovakia |
Montenegro |
72-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Milos Popovic
REB: 9. Milos Popovic
AST: 6. Ognjen Carapic
|
PTS: 26. Mario Ihring
REB: 6. Marek Dolezaj
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
England |
Belarus |
81-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Ryhor Kruk
REB: 5. Maksim Karattsou
AST: 3. Maksim Liahchylin
|
PTS: 26. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
REB: 8. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
AST: 5. Carl Wheatle
|
Aug 6, 2016 |
Netherlands |
Romania |
69-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Georges Darwiche
REB: 7. Vasile Dunca
AST: 2. Tudor Fometescu
|
PTS: 16. Maik Bouwer
REB: 7. Marijn Ververs
AST: 6. Marijn Ververs
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Ireland |
Cyprus |
72-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Chris Evzonas
REB: 12. Pavlos Stavrinides
AST: 6. Orestis Andreou
|
PTS: 27. Matt Treacy
REB: 13. Matt Treacy
AST: 4. Eoin Rockall
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Albania |
Scotland |
71-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Kyle Jimenez
REB: 10. Sean Nealon-Lino
AST: 3. Kyle Jimenez
|
PTS: 17. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 9. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 3. Eldi Hysa
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Estonia |
Czech Republic |
78-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Michael Hartig
REB: 7. Michal Kozak
AST: 4. Jakub Tuma
|
PTS: 23. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 15. Matthias Tass
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
North Macedonia |
Denmark |
61-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Sylvester Berg
REB: 11. Sylvester Berg
AST: 7. Asbjorn Nerlov
|
PTS: 26. Nenad Dimitrijevic
REB: 6. Leonid Todorovski
AST: 5. Nenad Dimitrijevic
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Poland |
Belgium |
51-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Lander Kuijt
REB: 10. Darnell Snyers
AST: 6. Darnell Snyers
|
PTS: 11. Mateusz Szczypinski
REB: 12. Dominik Rutkowski
AST: 2. Adrian Bogucki
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Netherlands |
Austria |
85-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Luka Brajkovic
REB: 10. Peter Hofbauer
AST: 6. Jonas John
|
PTS: 15. Wietze Nossek
REB: 7. Wietze Nossek
AST: 6. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
England |
Georgia |
85-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 11. Nika Darbaidze
AST: 4. Nikoloz Leonidze
|
PTS: 23. Brian Amabilino Perez
REB: 7. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. Luke Mitchell
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Iceland |
Portugal |
64-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Pedro Lanca
REB: 12. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 4. Rodrigo Lima
|
PTS: 22. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
REB: 13. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
AST: 3. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Romania |
Luxembourg |
64-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Thierry Cames
REB: 9. Philippe Arendt
AST: 7. Philippe Arendt
|
PTS: 17. Dimitri Georgiadis
REB: 6. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 5. Georges Darwiche
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Slovakia |
Hungary |
63-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Csaba Kucsora
REB: 7. Gabor Bordacs
AST: 6. Mate Papai
|
PTS: 19. Marek Dolezaj
REB: 5. Mario Ihring
AST: 5. Mario Ihring
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Belarus |
Bulgaria |
75-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Yordan Minchev
REB: 10. Yordan Minchev
AST: 4. Yordan Minchev
|
PTS: 18. Dzianis Sivatski
REB: 13. Yauhen Massalski
AST: 3. Dzianis Sivatski
|
Aug 7, 2016 |
Montenegro |
Ukraine |
83-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
REB: 10. Dmytro Skapintsev
AST: 4. Michael Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 17. Milos Popovic
REB: 7. Ivan Corovic
AST: 13. Ognjen Carapic
|