yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

FIBA_Africa_Championship Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Saer SeneSenegal201373.76.70.66.09
Ike DioguNigeria2013821.910.30.816.94
Ejike UgboajaNigeria2011, 2009, 2007228.26.50.78.09
Ime UdokaNigeria2011712.45.65.38.86
DeSagana DiopSenegal200994.09.11.06.47
Pape SowSenegal2009, 2007157.86.21.37.51
Romain SatoCentral African Republic2009721.68.61.315.07
Malick BadianeSenegal2011, 2009, 2007216.36.70.56.57
Soumaila SamakeMali2011, 2009, 2007184.83.90.22.97
Olumide OyedejiNigeria2013, 2011, 2007176.56.20.96.99
Ruben Boumtje-BoumtjeCameroon200994.33.30.85.11
Gabe MuonekeNigeria2009910.64.21.26.96
Luc Mbah a MouteCameroon2013, 20071112.36.22.58.90
James MaysCentral African Republic2011512.24.80.88.35
Boniface NdongSenegal2009719.09.11.615.63
Hiram FullerLibya2009814.410.80.911.42
Makhtar N'DiayeSenegal200741.32.30.51.69
Christian EyengaDemocratic Republic of the Congo200768.23.31.54.54
Deji AkindeleNigeria2009, 2007159.34.80.77.23
Alfred AboyaCameroon2013, 2011, 2009238.15.40.55.64
Mohamed TangaraMali2013, 20111010.66.60.55.73
Alade AminuNigeria2013813.84.92.811.31
Ebi EreNigeria2009711.32.11.76.30
Maleye N'DoyleSenegal2013, 2011, 2009, 20072810.43.42.16.68
Amara SyMali2009915.67.23.412.07
Mike EfevberhaNigeria2009817.44.12.09.81
Olimpio CiprianoAngola2013, 2009, 2007219.63.12.37.42
Regis KoundjiaCentral African Republic2011, 2009, 20072010.34.91.36.22
Herve LamizanaIvory Coast2013, 2011148.14.61.45.88
Gani LawalNigeria201385.54.10.52.64
Al-Farouq AminuNigeria2013812.67.03.411.25
Churchill OdiaNigeria200767.83.54.07.00
Michael MokongoCentral African Republic2013, 2011911.92.85.08.24
Mohammed HadidaneTunisia2013, 2011, 2009216.74.01.84.88
Josh AkognonNigeria200989.11.52.03.08
Pape-Philippe AmagouIvory Coast2013, 2009169.31.52.25.34
Armando CostaAngola2013, 2011, 2009, 2007297.03.43.36.44
Carlos MoraisAngola2013, 2011, 2009, 20072914.73.82.08.67
Milton BarrosAngola2013, 2011, 2007206.21.80.93.83
Luis CostaAngola2009, 2007113.70.50.62.81
Joaquim GomesAngola2013, 2011, 2009, 20072911.26.31.49.72
Felizardo AmbrosioAngola2013, 2011, 2009, 2007286.13.90.54.02
Carlos AlmeidaAngola2013, 2009, 2007227.31.51.44.00
Leonel PauloAngola2013, 2011, 2009235.12.81.03.39
Eduardo MingasAngola2013, 2011, 2009, 2007299.65.21.56.92
Antonio CarvalhoAngola200765.51.20.32.88
Victor MuzadiAngola200767.73.50.56.56
Miguel LutondaAngola2007610.51.52.76.02
Champ OguchiNigeria2013, 2009, 20071410.82.30.34.44
Tunji AwojobiNigeria2007510.05.83.09.58
Aloysius AnagonyeNigeria2009, 2007137.54.70.85.61
Mamadou DioufSenegal200754.01.00.61.25
Mamadi DianeIvory Coast2013, 201178.33.00.64.89
Solomon TatNigeria201165.70.50.82.10
Mohamed HachadMorocco2011, 20091311.85.83.610.73
Ibrahima ThomasSenegal201373.03.10.41.46
Alexis WangmeneCameroon2013, 2011, 2009183.72.40.21.69
Mouhammad FayeSenegal2013, 2011, 2009, 20072915.33.82.07.56
Errick CravenIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009156.52.71.23.74
Akin AkingbalaNigeria200996.15.20.26.94
Hassan FofanaTogo201140.30.80.0-1.31
Rodrigue DjahueIvory Coast200766.74.20.32.46
Ismael NdiayeIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009, 2007274.71.60.72.62
Jayson ObazuayeNigeria2011, 2009, 2007185.12.71.34.09
Jean-Felix MoupegnouRepublic of the Congo201359.44.61.23.85
Younes IdrissiMorocco2013, 2009, 20072111.55.10.45.74
Andy OgideNigeria201322.00.50.50.88
Issa KonareSenegal200767.04.81.76.67
Asrangue SouleymaneCentral African Republic200762.72.00.53.25
Nouha DiakiteMali2013, 2009, 2007189.85.60.65.99
Jeff XavierCape Verde2009527.24.03.212.78
Jonathan KaleIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009235.94.10.94.49
Hamady NdiayeSenegal201376.03.40.45.18
Mahmoud Abdul-AwwelCameroon2013, 201163.81.51.22.46
Mamadou DiarraMali201155.63.00.04.20
Ezenwa UkeaguNigeria201175.05.10.75.36
Brice NengsuCameroon201161.81.50.2-0.08
Nedu OnyeukuNigeria201152.40.40.80.95
Matt MillerRwanda2011, 2009, 2007179.41.81.82.58
Modibo DiarraMali2009, 2007145.73.60.43.30
Papa DiaSenegal2011710.36.11.07.43
Bamba FallSenegal200753.62.40.23.15
Ike OfoegbuNigeria201165.52.80.52.08
Ben UzohNigeria2013810.56.05.39.20
Charles RamsdellMadagascar2011515.88.81.08.83
Mamery DialloIvory Coast200764.82.70.21.54
Reda RhalimiMorocco2013, 2011, 2009, 2007228.44.30.33.99
Chris GabrielSouth Africa2011, 2009109.16.10.34.28
Brice VounangCameroon2013, 2009, 2007227.94.40.95.51
Charles AbouoIvory Coast2013, 2009165.72.40.52.03
Mehdi CherietAlgeria2013512.28.01.68.13
Gaston EssengueCameroon2013, 2011, 2009, 20072912.15.01.27.17
Michael UmehNigeria2011, 2009167.82.21.64.95
Yves Mekongo-MbalaCameroon2013, 2009174.92.90.91.50
Parfait BiteeCameroon2013, 2011, 2009, 2007217.72.53.04.21
Boubacar ColySenegal2011, 2009113.53.50.84.34
Richard OrucheNigeria201310.00.00.0-2.00
Sam ManhangaMozambique200762.82.00.72.21
William KossangueCentral African Republic2013, 2011, 2009196.63.00.83.16
Peter CiprianoCape Verde200955.68.01.69.20
Tony WhiteCentral African Republic201348.02.31.34.81
Modibo NiakateMali2013, 2011, 2009, 20072013.52.71.64.58
Mohamed KoneIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009239.97.00.56.91
Stan OkoyeNigeria2013811.83.62.47.98
Abe BadmusNigeria200755.01.83.03.23
Cedric KalomboSouth Africa2011, 200975.32.11.00.11
Karim OuattaraMali200994.64.41.03.07
Rob ThomsonRwanda2009, 20071415.99.11.112.88
Brian RudolphCape Verde2013811.93.85.55.70
Patrick BouliCameroon2009, 2007135.42.21.54.18
Benson EgemonyeNigeria200953.83.40.23.23
Chris AvenantSouth Africa201153.03.01.0-0.90
Vinny LimaCape Verde2013, 2007128.13.10.53.06
Franck NdongoCameroon2011, 2007125.82.70.51.80
Lionel PehouaCentral African Republic201161.52.50.21.19
Junior PehouaCentral African Republic2009, 2007156.01.50.92.31
Destin DamachouaCentral African Republic200994.93.41.62.51
Lionel BomayakoCentral African Republic2011, 2009, 2007218.41.30.53.17
Jamal OlasewereNigeria201385.92.01.61.89
Max MombolletCentral African Republic2013, 2009, 2007155.95.10.64.76
Derrick ObasohanNigeria2013, 2011814.54.02.18.45
Waly CoulibalyMali2011, 2009, 2007169.81.80.83.29
Tshilidzi NephaweSouth Africa200940.80.80.0-0.13
Mamadou SeckSenegal200765.71.72.23.50
Domingos BonifacioAngola2011, 2009164.41.21.11.78
Radhouane SlimaneTunisia2013, 2011, 2007187.83.92.03.07
Marouan LaghnejTunisia2011, 2007122.81.51.82.68
Nizar KniouaTunisia2013, 2009, 2007163.31.81.63.48
Marouana KechridTunisia2013, 2011, 2009219.42.02.05.57
Atef MaouaTunisia2009, 20071510.32.60.75.58
Macram Ben RomdhaneTunisia2013, 2011, 20091512.35.51.27.93
Amine RzigTunisia2013, 2011, 2009, 20072711.74.61.47.21
Hamdi BraaTunisia2013, 2009, 2007154.93.20.83.93
Salah MejriTunisia2013, 2011, 2009207.87.10.78.36
Souleyman DiabateIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009, 2007287.42.43.76.63
Issife SoumahoroIvory Coast2013, 2009113.31.80.01.14
Kinidinnin KonateIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009, 2007258.93.71.04.54
Eric TapeIvory Coast2013, 2011, 2009, 2007187.72.80.83.34
Guy EdiIvory Coast2013, 2011149.13.11.44.07
Frejus ZerboIvory Coast201373.74.60.43.75
Youssef ShoushaEgypt201373.61.91.01.57
Amadou KabaMali201151.00.60.2-0.95
Ibrahim YusufNigeria200764.02.71.21.54
Motaz OkashaEgypt201155.63.21.02.08
Hermenegildo dos SantosAngola201352.01.40.20.50
Miguel KialaAngola201124.02.50.03.75
Amro AbdelhalimEgypt2011, 2009137.43.50.84.28
Mohamed Ellethi AlianEgypt201351.20.80.20.05
Adolfo Graciano QuimbambaAngola200951.20.60.61.30
Filipe AbraaoAngola200954.61.00.22.85
Christian BayangCameroon2013, 2011, 2009, 2007248.63.31.05.07
Cyrille MakandaCameroon2011, 2009157.61.61.13.19
Harding NgueyepCameroon200999.65.71.76.93
Joachim EkangaCameroon2009, 20071510.12.91.75.75
Fabrice MokoteemapaCentral African Republic2009, 2007145.91.71.52.22
Yannick ZacheeCentral African Republic2011, 2009154.92.32.42.58
Olivier Valery ViviesCentral African Republic2009, 2007154.64.80.53.73
Max KouguereCentral African Republic2013, 2011, 20092011.84.21.36.06
Jimmy DjimrabayeCentral African Republic2013, 2011, 200992.12.20.21.17
Tamer MoustafaEgypt200987.31.61.32.69
Mostafa MeshaalEgypt200984.51.60.10.66
Ramy GunadyEgypt2011, 2009, 2007179.12.21.53.82
Wael BadrEgypt2013, 2009, 2007219.42.72.96.02
Haytham DarwishEgypt200927.02.01.04.25
Amir Abdel-Rehim FananEgypt2009, 20071311.53.01.44.80
Mostafa ShaaEgypt200984.05.00.43.47
Kamal HaythamEgypt2013, 2009155.34.90.53.50
Mohamed KhorshidEgypt200975.06.60.05.59
Rami IbrahimEgypt2013, 2011, 2009177.34.20.84.15
Mohamed Adly Ahmed RashedEgypt2011, 200994.03.00.23.61
Wilfrid AkaIvory Coast200993.31.30.21.38
Namori MeiteIvory Coast2013, 200991.61.30.40.85
Nare KeitaMali2011, 2009121.30.80.6-0.38
Ba Sekou DialloMali2011, 2009, 2007193.21.60.70.42
Ludovic ChelleMali2009911.13.63.26.49
Sambou TraoreMali200995.63.90.92.99
Amadou DiopMali200980.52.30.31.00
Abderrahim NajahMorocco2013, 2011, 2009, 2007269.95.40.76.47
Sophian RafaiMorocco2011, 200995.82.41.84.07
Zakaria El MasbahiMorocco2013, 2011, 2009, 2007289.62.22.04.70
Zouheir BourouisMorocco2009, 2007123.21.81.60.73
Walid DahmaniMorocco200921.00.00.0-0.25
Yunss Prince Michel AkinochoMorocco200989.83.30.92.59
Abdelhakim ZouitaMorocco2013, 2011, 20092013.13.42.07.29
Mohammed Houari BassimMorocco2009, 2007123.82.20.32.72
Abdelmajid NajiMorocco200972.42.40.32.29
Fernando MandlateMozambique2013, 2011, 2009, 2007218.23.32.03.93
Augusto MatosMozambique2013, 2011, 2009147.41.70.62.69
Luis Afonso Rafael de BarrosMozambique2009, 2007113.51.60.90.45
Andre Velasco QuicimussoMozambique200952.00.61.00.55
Gerson Orlando NovelaMozambique200956.02.21.82.90
Siade Raimundo da Costa CossaMozambique200921.51.00.50.00
David CaniveteMozambique2013, 2011, 2009155.32.80.73.18
Custodio MuchateMozambique2013, 2011, 2009, 2007217.55.01.43.26
Octavio MagolicoMozambique2013, 2011, 2009, 20072112.64.70.85.96
Jeronimo Joel BispoMozambique200941.50.50.3-2.31
Samir Omar Mogne AdamMozambique200959.23.60.63.93
Sete Elias MuiangaMozambique200953.83.60.42.45
Mokhtar GhayazaTunisia2013, 2011, 2009185.12.30.63.23
Marouen LahmarTunisia200992.71.21.41.03
Mohamed DhifallahTunisia2009, 2007156.21.81.01.86
Anis HedidaneTunisia200983.01.30.61.22
Ibrahima MbengueSenegal200961.00.50.2-0.83
El Kabir PeneSenegal2009, 2007154.41.52.81.43
Babacar CisseSenegal200975.13.36.66.64
Cheikhou ThiouneSenegal200996.71.91.44.56
Antoine MendySenegal200993.31.20.21.24
Noel Guy Mesmin NdingaRepublic of the Congo200942.53.00.53.25
Quintin DenyssenSouth Africa2009, 2007118.23.50.73.95
Nhlanhla DlaminiSouth Africa2011, 200991.82.21.30.86
Nyakallo NthupingSouth Africa2009, 2007116.22.70.81.53
Fusi Joseph MazibukoSouth Africa2009, 2007119.43.31.43.31
Kenneth MotaungSouth Africa2009, 200780.81.10.40.31
Thabang KgwediSouth Africa2011, 2009, 2007143.62.40.31.25
Lindokuhle SibankuluSouth Africa2011, 2009101.63.40.82.88
Neo MothibaSouth Africa2011, 2009, 20071614.05.61.26.59
Kegorapetse LetsebeSouth Africa2011, 2009, 2007108.02.61.63.45
Uther Judicael MoukimouRepublic of the Congo200923.53.50.5-1.38
Jean Serge Davard KoumbaRepublic of the Congo2009415.05.51.06.63
Bertrand Boukinda DibessaRepublic of the Congo2013, 2009912.14.02.66.00
Herve Valence Assoua-WandeRepublic of the Congo2009511.44.01.84.28
Luc Junior Tselan Tsiene EtouRepublic of the Congo200933.02.70.03.71
Ghislain ElengaRepublic of the Congo200953.01.60.40.10
Romaric Aymar KondzyRepublic of the Congo2013, 200987.06.81.06.56
Meryl Vanceslas N'Sangou N'GampoRepublic of the Congo200942.31.51.30.44
Desmar Pandi-KoumbaRepublic of the Congo200953.82.60.40.80
Teddy Okobo ItouaRepublic of the Congo200952.20.61.20.50
Christ Doug Silas DjioRepublic of the Congo200945.56.01.04.84
Ivan AlmeidaCape Verde200944.33.51.03.97
Fidel Teixeira Barbosa MendocaCape Verde200942.80.80.52.47
Mario CorreiaCape Verde2013, 2009, 20071912.33.61.93.82
Joel Freitas AlmeidaCape Verde200952.21.00.01.60
Marques HoutmanCape Verde2009, 20071110.13.52.13.70
Mario Jorge NevesCape Verde2009, 2007114.54.91.65.26
Denis Odair de PinaCape Verde200941.31.00.30.78
Abdlai Andrade FatyCape Verde200952.82.80.22.15
Rodrigo Nuno MascarenhasCape Verde2013, 2009, 2007169.97.92.09.94
Raed Farid ElhamaliLibya2009810.04.61.33.38
Mohamed Youssif Kuneidir YoussefLibya200989.84.31.66.47
Mohamed Issa MrsalLibya2009815.14.01.96.80
Mohamed Moftah Zaid AbulkhirLibya200984.01.91.02.13
Khaled Saad Ahmed MatrudLibya200910.00.00.0-2.00
Yahia M. ShakmakLibya200961.52.20.01.83
Alamien Mohamed G. YagoubLibya200981.81.50.41.78
Mohamed Youssef Ben ElhajLibya200971.61.72.31.13
Wajdi DawoLibya200975.03.00.64.38
Alfath Mohamed BelgasemLibya2009714.43.92.36.77
Kami KabanguRwanda2013, 2011, 2009158.75.80.44.22
Amandin RutayisireRwanda200987.62.82.54.02
Ellis KayijukaRwanda2011, 200985.04.40.44.56
Ntumba Michael BuzanguRwanda200974.11.60.41.13
Aime Karim NkusiRwanda2009, 200750.60.80.8-0.30
Albert RukundoRwanda200921.01.00.00.63
Hamza RuhezamihigoRwanda2013, 2011, 2009, 2007195.12.72.81.49
Kenneth Herbert GasanaRwanda2013, 2011, 20091817.34.73.79.00
Carlos MugaboRwanda2009810.65.80.86.98
Cameroun Curtis BradleyRwanda2013, 2011, 2009157.35.21.77.20
Jean Pierre Ellong EbongueCameroon200741.80.51.00.94
Alexandre N'KembeCameroon200733.71.70.72.08
Romeo Didier TatchoumCameroon200730.70.70.0-0.75
Joseph OwonaCameroon2011, 2007104.65.70.14.59
Antonio Moreno MoreiraCape Verde200762.51.51.0-0.75
Odair Heleno Ferreira SanchesCape Verde200761.01.70.2-1.04
Agildo Alexandre de Diniz CabralCape Verde200710.00.00.00.00
Aquiles Evora Tavares SemedoCape Verde200741.30.80.50.38
Felix MonteiroCape Verde200753.02.00.22.05
Waldir Fernandes Lima Santos SoaresCape Verde200724.54.01.02.75
Vitor Hugo Vera Cruz FortesCape Verde200761.00.30.5-1.08
Tony BarrosCape Verde200769.82.70.74.29
Joseph Junior Ghislain MadozeinCentral African Republic200761.71.30.8-0.96
Dieudonne MbesseCentral African Republic200763.50.80.01.83
Guy Kodjo-SitchiCentral African Republic2011, 2007116.31.50.32.11
Christian SirisCentral African Republic2013, 2007115.82.70.53.78
Max Severin Febou YadapaCentral African Republic200752.00.80.6-0.28
Mohamed Said Moustafa MahmoudEgypt200762.82.50.20.42
Mohamed Housny Rabie El-GarhiEgypt200750.60.60.2-0.60
Ibrahim El-GammalEgypt2013, 2011, 2007188.63.81.93.01
Moamen Abou El EineEgypt2011, 200743.51.80.01.69
Sheriff Abou SamrEgypt200763.22.20.8-1.00
Ahmed MohamedEgypt200768.51.51.33.92
Kareem FathyEgypt200753.00.60.2-0.40
Tarek TahaEgypt2007513.811.81.413.65
Ashraf Hasan Mohamed RabieEgypt200764.01.80.72.40
Kouame KouadioIvory Coast200751.80.00.20.10
Philippe KoffiIvory Coast200764.71.71.00.79
Amani Yao AfeliIvory Coast200764.23.70.31.42
Amadou DioumIvory Coast200762.31.00.7-0.08
Guy Serge ToualIvory Coast2007612.32.71.84.83
Joseph LackayLiberia200763.70.81.00.79
Raphael QuayeLiberia2007611.82.33.53.71
Alphonso Ilearo KuiahLiberia200767.21.30.50.54
Richlue Sie AllisonLiberia200761.72.70.51.17
Alvin Tayonkon TapehLiberia200763.74.50.72.10
Varney Layee TulayLiberia200730.01.00.0-3.00
Marcus Nagbe WoloLiberia200765.34.50.82.19
Fitzgerald Papie ColeLiberia200740.01.00.0-0.88
Mark SmithLiberia2007617.81.71.32.35
John Lewis BingLiberia200765.32.30.31.27
Samuel Wilfred NdoumLiberia200751.20.80.2-1.60
Jethro Dekontee BingLiberia200763.53.51.02.63
Namory DiarraMali200763.71.21.20.85
Sory DiakiteMali200766.02.21.81.92
Salif NiangadoMali2011, 2007103.92.01.50.88
Aly Badra SanogoMali200710.00.00.0-4.25
Lamine DiawaraMali200765.56.21.36.65
Paul Hiroma DakouoMali200761.01.30.3-1.21
Mustapha KhalfiMorocco2013, 2011, 2007218.32.73.45.09
Nabil BakkasMorocco200763.54.00.21.63
Mohammed MouakMorocco200768.23.22.05.08
Mounir BouhelalMorocco2007614.05.31.86.81
Soufiane KouroduMorocco2013, 2011, 2007194.62.70.71.70
Adnane M'SaadiaMorocco200766.72.50.83.67
Helenio MachanguanaMozambique200767.21.71.01.92
Nelson Francisco JossiasMozambique200711.03.00.01.50
Edson MonjaneMozambique2013, 200762.82.50.31.83
Stelio Nuaila Do RogerioMozambique2013, 2011, 2007163.83.70.63.11
Ivan Brito GouveiaMozambique200762.80.80.71.00
Ricardo AlipioMozambique200768.82.52.75.46
Edgar Joao MachavaMozambique200751.60.80.8-0.80
Abdulrahman MohammedNigeria200741.81.30.51.06
Stanley GumutNigeria2013, 2011, 2007171.91.01.31.58
Gedega KajeguhakwaRwanda200761.51.50.7-0.85
Lulakwe GakaliRwanda200768.34.30.23.69
Louis MugungaRwanda200710.00.00.0-2.00
Bertrand MuhireRwanda200730.70.70.30.83
Trinon Luc MutabarukaRwanda200750.40.60.0-1.58
Gaylord NduguRwanda200766.81.50.31.13
Aboubakar Ally BarameRwanda2013, 2011, 200781.11.00.1-0.23
Alpha TraoreSenegal200762.30.51.31.33
Jules AwSenegal200766.21.70.73.77
Patrick Anthony EngelbrechtSouth Africa200761.71.73.81.25
Buthi MndaweniSouth Africa200750.81.00.40.30
Tsakani NgobeniSouth Africa200767.82.70.71.13
Lesego Prince MolebatsiSouth Africa2007612.25.81.710.23
Ali El AmriTunisia200766.21.01.83.23
Fouhed StitiTunisia200751.01.40.2-0.13
Oualid DhouibiTunisia200755.80.82.02.73
Omar MouhliTunisia2013, 2007103.92.01.13.48
Mejdi MaalaouiTunisia200757.64.01.04.35
Yohan LokangaDemocratic Republic of the Congo200730.00.01.70.25
. Kabangu-TshimbangaDemocratic Republic of the Congo200754.81.61.61.53
. Isasi NdeloDemocratic Republic of the Congo200743.04.30.83.69
Alimasi Freddy MaliDemocratic Republic of the Congo200767.71.31.21.79
Djo Loo YeleDemocratic Republic of the Congo200766.34.71.25.29
Toto Ndala MutomboDemocratic Republic of the Congo200755.60.41.20.55
Docta Mutombo LukusaDemocratic Republic of the Congo200756.62.42.61.98
Gege KizubanataDemocratic Republic of the Congo2007612.55.22.29.35
. Mabilama SamunaDemocratic Republic of the Congo200759.44.63.49.13
Jim Tshimpaka KadimaDemocratic Republic of the Congo200712.02.00.03.00
Celo Lifetu-SelengeDemocratic Republic of the Congo2007618.57.71.712.21
Aldo CurtiCameroon201385.12.04.65.61
Ziyed ChennoufiTunisia201356.01.80.61.35
Xane DalmeidaSenegal201173.41.93.94.00
Mohamed DiopSenegal2013, 201186.91.40.92.86
El Hadji N'DiayeSenegal2013, 2011133.41.81.10.85
Mamadou N'DoyeSenegal2013, 2011128.83.52.35.52
Babacar ToureSenegal201177.15.40.67.88
Armando BaptistaMozambique2013, 201181.91.80.00.84
Sivio LetelaMozambique2013, 2011106.01.50.51.80
Sergio MacuacuaMozambique201141.50.50.00.38
Amarildo MatosMozambique2013, 201156.01.61.80.93
Samora MucavelMozambique2013, 2011103.41.81.5-0.21
Hicham AmrallahMorocco201153.81.00.41.45
Reda Ali HarrasMorocco2013, 2011123.42.20.92.98
Martial GotagnyCentral African Republic201344.54.30.52.13
Johan GrebongoCentral African Republic201358.84.81.24.33
Mouhanad El SabaghEgypt2013, 201174.61.90.60.57
Mohamed El-KerdanyEgypt2011510.65.02.05.80
Amogelang KeogatileSouth Africa201152.22.00.00.85
Masego LoateSouth Africa201138.02.01.75.75
Shane MarhaneleSouth Africa2011511.62.60.23.98
Brendan MettlerSouth Africa201156.41.61.0-1.15
Komi AyayiTogo201153.82.21.4-0.15
Fatarh DamtareTogo201158.22.40.81.55
Mouctar DiabyTogo201159.87.41.24.28
Messan Kokou Doe-BruceTogo201155.42.60.41.40
Komi Tinin KouiganTogo201152.20.80.8-2.48
Yao MidodjiTogo201151.60.40.6-0.70
Edem PinheiroTogo201140.01.31.0-0.06
Fofana SaibouTogo201154.85.40.43.75
Rachidi SoulemanaTogo201153.44.00.01.45
Jimmy WilliamsTogo2011516.63.21.06.88
Rijaniaina AndrianiombonanaMadagascar201152.20.20.40.63
Rovanantenaina AndrianjafyMadagascar201156.42.22.01.78
Jaofeno DjianfaryMadagascar201110.00.00.0-2.25
Robert KiloboMadagascar201155.04.41.44.40
Guillaume MilisenMadagascar201141.03.30.30.25
Andry RakotoarisoaMadagascar201158.61.80.60.35
Rene RakotondrasoloMadagascar201155.61.62.41.53
Romule RazafimahasahyMadagascar2011510.42.61.22.90
Toto VelondrisikyMadagascar201155.22.40.21.10
Abubakar UsmanNigeria201174.41.40.92.52
Jean Louis HabinezaRwanda201142.31.00.30.75
Aristide MugabeRwanda2013, 201193.92.11.43.35
Olivier MuhiziRwanda2013, 201153.83.20.83.18
Daniel Primo RugambaRwanda2013, 201183.12.10.11.00
Robert Stanley ThomsonRwanda201149.56.81.87.25
Cheick SoumaoroMali201157.04.20.24.20
Mamadou SyMali201154.24.62.83.18
Bienvenu DjimassalChad201148.33.30.3-0.81
Theodore MbaiarsiChad201122.52.00.5-2.25
Abderamane MbaindiguimChad201159.23.82.22.80
Dillah MbairessemChad201151.62.81.20.15
Koibe MickaelChad201153.62.40.61.65
Richard MoguenaChad201158.86.60.83.15
Ronald Nato KolmiaChad201155.41.41.0-1.45
Mario NgadiChad201158.83.80.64.15
Djimtoide NgarasdeChad201157.03.61.62.20
Asnal NoubaramadjiChad201153.03.22.84.75
Sale OusmaneChad201150.21.00.2-1.50
Amine MaghrebiTunisia2013, 201142.31.30.81.50
Mourad El MabroukTunisia2013, 2011128.71.51.65.80
Lassaad ChouayaTunisia2013, 201193.41.91.12.18
Zied ToumiTunisia2013, 201133.70.71.05.38
Pio da Silva MatosMozambique2013, 201184.61.51.41.16
Yassine BassineMorocco201171.71.40.61.18
Omar LaananiMorocco201163.21.50.21.00
Mahamadou DoucoureMali201154.64.20.23.05
Yerison RabekotoMadagascar2011510.82.42.03.48
Ahmed ZayadMadagascar201152.82.80.21.85
Mickael TotiIvory Coast2013, 2011114.21.91.32.75
Abdoulaye DiabyIvory Coast201132.00.30.3-0.50
Assem MareiEgypt2013, 2011129.68.41.08.65
Mark AzizEgypt201155.03.60.63.55
Ahmed El-SabaghEgypt2013, 201184.01.40.60.84
Maxime ZianveniCentral African Republic201147.83.01.00.78
Antoine Kouloumba-ForoCentral African Republic201121.00.51.5-0.50
Georges ManyakaCameroon201141.51.80.00.19
Jorge TatiAngola201164.02.70.81.96
Simao SantosAngola201145.31.00.31.16
Joaquim ValdelicioAngola2013, 201194.03.60.23.56
Thierno NiangSenegal201153.82.61.82.30
Thiendou DiasseSenegal201145.01.50.53.50
Kader TapsobaBurkina Faso201355.64.61.43.98
Vusumuzi DlaminiSouth Africa200730.01.30.0-2.17
Giovan OniangueRepublic of the Congo2013514.84.83.06.93
Gedeon PitardCameroon201382.62.53.03.95
Steve Moundou-MissiCameroon201362.72.70.02.10
Jeremy NzeulieCameroon2013811.03.31.65.81
Kris MorlendeRepublic of the Congo201358.62.84.06.48
Sarahbil BoucariTogo201152.83.43.02.40
Pape BadjiSenegal201375.12.91.02.18
Walter TavaresCape Verde201388.05.60.07.50
Anas MahmoudEgypt201340.50.50.00.13
Dimitry Akanda-CoronelCape Verde201388.44.90.93.94
Rudy-Acard OkembaRepublic of the Congo201355.21.81.00.98
Namory BoundyMali2013510.63.80.84.18
Louis AdamsSenegal201376.32.61.64.13
Manix AurientalRwanda2007618.59.52.011.85
Ibrahim SaouneraMali201334.01.32.31.46
Anthony GouzhyCentral African Republic201357.22.01.01.85
Aboukhadra IbrahimEgypt201370.61.00.3-1.21
Pape Malick GadiagaSenegal201331.71.00.3-0.33
Alban YabandaCentral African Republic201351.81.00.6-0.13
Jose Ngoko-MolombeCentral African Republic201341.52.30.31.44
Ermelindo NovelaMozambique201353.61.80.02.18
Mustapha AdrarAlgeria201353.23.00.21.30
Omar BellicheAlgeria201312.00.01.02.25
Abdesslem DekkicheAlgeria201351.41.61.6-0.05
Hocine GahamAlgeria201359.85.22.27.20
Zaki GuermatAlgeria201320.01.00.5-0.63
Abdellah HamdiniAlgeria201345.53.30.82.34
Mohamed HaratAlgeria2013514.07.21.07.35
Abdelhalim KaouaneAlgeria201354.22.45.02.05
Fathi OukerimiAlgeria201323.01.00.51.63
Nabil SaidiAlgeria201351.01.00.2-1.30
Sedik TouatiAlgeria201359.88.60.67.85
Reggie MooreAngola2013710.13.61.36.55
Shane Michael Da RosaCape Verde201384.31.60.91.63
Braima Queta FreireCape Verde201381.11.10.80.78
Flavio GomesCape Verde201375.32.00.03.34
Kevin Oliveira CoronelCape Verde201385.16.10.15.47
Ibrahima Cherif HaidaraMali2013510.87.01.69.63
Mahamadou KanteMali201351.61.00.4-0.85
Abdrahamane S. MaigaMali201350.41.00.2-2.55
Boubacar Fadiala SidibeMali201351.83.20.62.25
Hassana ToureMali201352.82.20.2-1.15
Mohamed HjiraMorocco201330.70.70.70.29
Youssef ZanguiMorocco201371.00.71.60.32
Soufiane NadimMorocco201361.71.00.30.79
Abdelali LahrichiMorocco201371.60.30.41.64
Sheriff Mohamed Talaat Abd AllaEgypt201379.72.00.74.27
Ahmed Hesham A. Medawi BarakaEgypt201350.62.00.0-0.55
Frank Herve Tchoubaye BakalaCameroon201343.50.80.32.31
Japhie NguiaRepublic of the Congo201352.41.41.41.20
Medhie Karl Lunick MouesseRepublic of the Congo201335.31.00.01.83
Karl NiamamoukokoRepublic of the Congo201353.22.60.01.13
Rodel OngoundouRepublic of the Congo201343.51.80.5-0.19
Exoce Garnett Louoni GampourouRepublic of the Congo201342.31.80.30.94
Moussa OuattaraBurkina Faso2013413.05.51.84.28
Jean Paul BayalaBurkina Faso201354.03.80.81.83
Derek Leotis DurhamBurkina Faso201356.21.40.60.60
Kogdoub Woouga Herve YameogoBurkina Faso201355.20.81.61.30
Mohamed TraoreBurkina Faso201332.31.70.00.29
Wendpagnangde Samuel OuedraogoBurkina Faso201331.01.00.0-1.83
Emmanuel PoodaBurkina Faso201352.22.01.00.35
Joris Ambroise Bruno BadoBurkina Faso201359.41.60.42.60
Bienvenue Stephane Rachid NissaoBurkina Faso201344.32.31.01.50
Gilles Saalim DiendereBurkina Faso201342.03.50.31.00
Mamadou SavadogoBurkina Faso201357.84.21.82.58
Moussa Robert OuattaraBurkina Faso2013110.05.02.02.00
Lionel HakizimanaRwanda201334.00.30.00.25
Olivier ShyakaRwanda201353.83.00.4-1.00
Thierry Suku SukuRwanda201353.63.00.22.20
Patrice TwagirayezuRwanda201352.41.20.01.55
Ibrahima MbengueSenegal201376.31.01.11.48
Kenneti Michael Soares MendesCape Verde201340.00.30.0-0.56
Avery OliverCape Verde201362.30.80.31.71