yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

FIBA Asia Championship Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Yue SunChina2013, 2011, 2009275.93.32.35.82
Jianlian YiChina2013, 2011, 20092317.49.71.814.10
Jarvis HayesQatar2013616.76.01.39.31
Ha Seung-JinSouth Korea2011, 2009, 20072111.86.70.68.96
Matt FreijeLebanon2009915.74.60.88.92
Jackson VromanLebanon2009817.18.42.512.48
Marcus DouthitPhilippines2013, 20111717.210.91.514.20
Joe VogelLebanon2007817.48.91.413.95
Hamed HaddadiIran2013, 2011, 2009, 20073515.911.11.915.98
Zhang KaiChina200776.04.00.13.70
C.J. GilesBahrain2013314.314.70.312.96
Zhizhi WangChina2013, 2011, 20092613.96.11.310.64
J.R. HendersonJapan2013, 20071510.88.22.39.93
Takuya KawamuraJapan2011, 20071714.01.92.16.76
Li YiChina2011, 2007168.92.70.65.42
Seung-Jun LeeSouth Korea201397.94.00.85.60
Sam HoskinLebanon2011916.310.11.413.56
Jianghua ChenChina201372.71.60.90.75
Anton PonomarevKazakhstan2013, 2009, 20072513.48.21.09.81
Jaber RouzbahaniIran200722.00.50.01.63
Yaseen MahmoodQatar2013, 2009, 20072211.56.41.89.09
Wei LiuChina2011, 2009187.72.12.85.33
Qingpeng ZhangChina200982.51.11.11.38
Shipeng WangChina2013, 2009188.23.02.34.98
Fangyu ZhuChina2013, 2011, 2009268.33.21.86.31
Lei WangChina200952.61.00.20.45
Feng DuChina200985.81.91.03.73
Ali DoraghiIran2009, 2007141.72.40.31.88
Amir AminiIran2009, 2007131.51.00.60.74
Javad DavariIran2013, 2011, 2009, 2007305.72.31.53.46
Saeid DavarpanahIran201184.31.41.53.89
Hamed AfaghIran2013, 2011, 2009, 20073511.32.51.58.05
Hamed SohrabnejadIran2013, 2011, 2009163.52.40.22.51
Oshin SahakianIran2013, 2011, 2009, 2007356.56.41.27.30
Samad Nikkhah BahramiIran2013, 2011, 2009, 20073514.04.03.07.60
Joo-sung KimSouth Korea2013, 2011, 2009, 20073510.45.02.27.63
Kenichi SakoJapan200772.30.90.71.46
Takehiko OrimoJapan2009, 20071312.41.51.04.61
Chris LutzPhilippines201163.31.70.50.54
Jimmy BaxterJordan2013914.13.63.97.81
Max ZhangChina201184.15.60.14.94
Arsalan KazemiIran2011912.08.91.813.56
Quincy DavisTaiwan2013914.79.00.913.85
Bassel BawjiLebanon201176.43.60.42.43
Jared DillingerPhilippines200998.73.90.64.82
Mohammed IbrahimLebanon201196.61.82.44.19
Daniel FarisLebanon200944.84.00.84.41
Kelly WilliamsPhilippines2011, 2007136.35.41.06.52
Marcio LassiterPhilippines201168.34.81.34.38
Jerry JohnsonKazakhstan2013812.33.15.08.66
Gabe NorwoodPhilippines2013, 2009, 2007225.73.71.35.80
Charles TabetLebanon201194.16.20.96.86
Japeth AguilarPhilippines2013, 2011, 2009205.63.60.24.42
Ding JinhuiChina201192.94.70.42.83
Yu ShulongChina201192.31.41.31.92
Ailun GuoChina201398.11.62.36.40
Su WeiChina2011, 2009143.91.60.01.22
Zhou PengChina201399.74.00.45.22
Saman VeisiIran201373.92.91.13.46
Asghar KardoustIran2013, 2011176.63.80.46.01
Fadel AlnajjarJordan2013, 2009, 2007242.01.81.31.79
Rasheim WrightJordan2011, 2009, 20072619.43.62.09.96
Mousa AlawadiJordan2009, 200794.70.90.72.28
Mohammad HadrabJordan2013, 2009178.64.50.56.38
Enver SoobzokovJordan2011, 2009, 2007265.33.41.13.34
Wesam Al-SousJordan2013, 2011, 2009, 2007346.52.01.43.64
Ali Jamal ZaghabJordan2013, 2011175.25.10.75.26
Jean AbdelnourLebanon2011, 2009, 2007237.05.10.54.59
Ali MahmoudLebanon2009, 2007156.12.42.34.66
Rony FahedLebanon2009, 2007169.82.92.15.63
Elie StephanLebanon201196.62.61.12.42
Ali KanaanLebanon2011, 2009172.64.30.64.50
Rodrigue AklLebanon2011, 2009124.22.32.63.85
Ali FakhreddineLebanon200753.01.40.22.05
Ghaled RedaLebanon2011713.62.90.92.80
Fadi El KhatibLebanon2009, 20071719.95.42.511.67
Sam DaghlasJordan2009, 20071610.33.33.66.70
Zhelin WangChina2013910.26.00.48.21
Seonggon MoonSouth Korea201363.00.70.20.38
Bo ZhangChina2013, 2011174.00.90.91.41
Xiaoxu LiChina2013, 2009144.44.50.84.87
Sun-Hyung KimSouth Korea201387.82.01.53.84
Miguel MartinezLebanon201192.42.11.60.92
Jad BitarLebanon201131.32.00.01.08
Berik IsmailKazakhstan200983.12.91.52.80
Mohammad Jamshidi JafarabadiIran201384.81.91.62.47
Artyom SkornyakovKazakhstan2009, 200781.61.80.11.03
Alexandr TyutyunikKazakhstan2009, 20071610.74.10.56.18
Alexandr ZhigulinKazakhstan201391.92.10.20.19
Omirzak AkhmetKazakhstan200984.01.40.01.05
Abd Al Wahab Al HamowiSyria201177.35.00.06.80
Mahmoud OsfiraSyria201186.43.50.55.05
Xuefeng HuChina200994.32.11.44.54
Pooya TajikIran200984.81.90.82.73
Mahdi KamranyIran2013, 2011, 2009, 20073510.33.14.19.00
Aren DavoudiIran2013, 2011, 2009253.01.61.43.25
Mohammed Reza AkbariIran2009, 200781.11.50.50.66
Zaid AbbasJordan2011, 2009, 20072611.26.70.69.35
Jamal AlmaaytahJordan200963.22.50.21.33
Zaid AlkhasJordan2011, 2009, 2007217.54.40.54.20
Islam AbbaasJordan2011, 2009, 2007266.05.60.74.98
Ayman IdaisJordan2009, 2007178.34.50.44.62
Omar El TurkLebanon2009, 2007174.61.50.53.57
Brian BesharaLebanon2009, 2007158.54.31.15.58
Mazen MneimnehLebanon2009, 2007142.80.80.41.62
Jet ChangTaiwan2011, 20091811.71.60.64.77
Garrett TienTaiwan2013, 20091810.25.21.77.37
Wen-Ting TsengTaiwan2013, 2011, 2009, 2007318.74.22.05.59
Hsueh-Lin LeeTaiwan2013, 2011, 2009, 2007295.53.42.56.47
Chin-Min YangTaiwan2013, 2009186.22.31.04.42
Chih-Chieh LinTaiwan2013, 2011, 2009, 2007349.74.02.65.72
Chih ChangTaiwan200997.41.91.73.61
Tai-Hao WuTaiwan2011, 2009, 2007269.94.71.16.39
Tzu-Wei ChenTaiwan200966.52.50.23.38
I-Chieh SuTaiwan2011, 2009161.31.42.43.45
Che-Yi YangTaiwan2009, 2007166.62.10.73.77
Chien-Lung WuTaiwan200951.22.81.02.80
Baker Ahmad MohammedQatar2013, 2009, 2007214.92.40.93.26
Malek Saleem AbdullahQatar2013, 2011, 2009, 2007233.01.00.70.74
Abdulrahman SaadQatar2013, 2011, 2009, 20072612.24.61.47.68
Daoud Mosa DaoudQatar2013, 2009, 2007248.72.82.54.93
Khalid Suliman AbdiQatar2013, 2009, 2007224.82.81.12.09
Ali Turki AliQatar2013, 2011, 2009, 2007255.43.50.63.71
Erfan Ali SaeedQatar2013, 2011, 2009, 2007249.74.51.35.61
Mohammed Saleem AbdullahQatar2013, 2009, 2007183.83.60.22.65
Omar HammamQatar2011, 200950.61.00.20.45
Mustafa El-SayadQatar2009912.06.40.46.60
Omer Abgader SalemQatar2009, 2007177.84.20.45.43
Sung-Yoon BangSouth Korea200986.91.60.61.94
Jung-Suk LeeSouth Korea2011, 2009184.72.42.75.10
Byung-hyun KangSouth Korea2011, 2009, 2007256.12.21.03.52
Donggeun YangSouth Korea2013, 2011, 2009, 2007338.13.03.58.07
Kyu-Sup LeeSouth Korea200985.51.00.62.59
Hee-Jung JooSouth Korea200993.01.72.13.39
Hee-jong YangSouth Korea2011, 2009, 2007228.33.11.15.43
Sek-Eun OhSouth Korea2011, 2009189.86.60.47.36
Min-soo KimSouth Korea2009, 2007114.92.60.52.80
Kerby RaymundoPhilippines2009, 2007137.52.80.81.54
James YapPhilippines200989.32.60.93.27
Joachim ThossPhilippines200996.94.80.43.94
Asi TaulavaPhilippines2011, 2009, 2007226.55.90.66.05
Willie Miller, Jr.Philippines200978.65.32.07.11
Michael PennisiPhilippines2009, 2007123.73.30.31.69
JayJay HelterbrandPhilippines2009, 2007134.41.81.92.29
Cyrus BaguioPhilippines2009911.62.61.67.25
Arwind SantosPhilippines200994.61.70.31.44
Ivan NechayevKazakhstan2009, 2007131.81.81.31.12
Maxim VoyeikovKazakhstan2009, 2007126.42.32.11.55
Roman MuravyovKazakhstan200985.91.41.01.14
Ilya KoptelovKazakhstan200950.60.60.20.05
Rustam YargalievKazakhstan2013, 2009, 20072511.53.71.24.36
Dmitriy GavrilovKazakhstan2009, 2007810.16.80.08.11
Vsevolod FadeikinKazakhstan200932.74.31.3-0.25
Yusuke OkadaJapan200988.90.61.15.81
Daiji YamadaJapan2009, 2007147.73.61.44.09
Ryota SakuraiJapan2013, 2011, 2009, 2007254.31.71.72.43
Kei IgarashiJapan2009, 2007167.91.82.96.11
Shinsuke KashiwagiJapan2011, 2009, 2007194.41.41.71.07
Kosuke TakeuchiJapan2013, 2011, 2009, 20073211.08.11.210.28
Tomoo AminoJapan2011, 2009, 2007258.23.51.55.45
Ken TakedaJapan2011, 2009164.61.81.03.10
Shunsuke ItoJapan200966.73.81.26.27
Joji TakeuchiJapan2011, 2009, 2007239.96.01.08.09
Sambhaji KadamIndia2013, 2009, 2007112.92.52.61.98
Talwinderjit SinghIndia2011, 2009911.33.62.15.08
Hareesh KorothIndia2011, 2009912.02.40.95.96
Haraplsinh Jitendrasinh VaghelaIndia200951.61.80.00.45
Sunil Kumar Rathee RatheeIndia200941.00.50.0-0.88
Vishesh BhriguvanshiIndia2013, 2011, 20091711.85.02.95.55
Prakash MishraIndia2011, 200960.30.20.3-2.00
Vineeth Revi MathewIndia200959.66.60.69.08
Abhilek PaulIndia200942.01.30.0-0.22
Jayram JatIndia200955.03.00.64.25
Dinesh CoimbatoreIndia200955.02.80.21.75
Jagdeep SinghIndia2011, 2009, 20071311.56.51.47.25
Kelly PurwantoIndonesia200954.82.41.6-0.30
Andi PoedjakesumaIndonesia2011, 2009, 2007178.03.40.74.29
Joullius Christian IrothIndonesia200951.20.60.6-0.03
Ign Rusta WijayaIndonesia200953.03.80.80.43
Erick Christopher SebayangIndonesia200954.81.81.60.38
Samuel KurniahuIndonesia200953.23.40.21.30
Ary ChandraIndonesia2011, 200998.41.90.63.07
Vavories PalopoIndonesia200953.20.80.20.70
Haris SogirinIndonesia200950.41.80.4-2.50
Ponsianus IndrawanIndonesia2011, 2009105.55.50.83.76
. FidyandiniIndonesia200954.62.80.80.75
Muhammad Isman ThoyibIndonesia200952.65.80.43.45
Rashed AlrabahKuwait2009, 2007129.14.21.23.77
Abdulaziz FadhelKuwait200981.32.40.4-0.03
Ahmed JamalKuwait200960.70.50.3-1.17
Abdullah AlsaeidKuwait200984.62.50.61.42
Abdulaziz AlhamidiKuwait200985.42.90.53.47
Ahmed FadhelKuwait200983.32.91.02.81
Shayee SaeedKuwait2009, 2007117.62.12.21.13
Mohammad AshkananiKuwait2009, 20071211.66.10.75.57
Hussain AlkhabbazKuwait2009, 2007113.21.20.21.20
Mohammad AlmutairiKuwait2009, 2007115.12.20.21.16
Chathuranga KolambaSri Lanka200950.40.00.0-0.50
Duke RajapaksheSri Lanka200954.02.82.2-3.23
Randima SooroyaarachchiSri Lanka200952.82.80.0-3.08
H.H. Yasarathne de SilvaSri Lanka200954.81.40.60.55
Pushpakumara AgalathungaSri Lanka200955.42.40.41.25
Chamath DanawansaSri Lanka200957.82.61.42.83
Shanaka PereraSri Lanka200951.20.40.2-3.53
Iresha AbesekaraSri Lanka200953.64.20.40.25
Sidath SenanayakeSri Lanka200955.23.00.01.20
Kulathunga KulathungaSri Lanka200951.60.40.2-1.93
R.R.Suranga FernandoSri Lanka200955.64.80.60.30
S.J.A.D.C. SerasingheSri Lanka200951.41.60.00.05
Younis Khamis IbrahimUnited Arab Emirates2009, 2007157.34.11.03.64
Saeed AshoorUnited Arab Emirates200960.30.70.2-0.08
Mohammad AlajmaniUnited Arab Emirates2009, 200780.00.40.0-0.84
Saleh KhalifaUnited Arab Emirates200987.42.01.32.34
Hussain AhmedUnited Arab Emirates2011, 2009165.91.60.91.67
Ayoub AlbalooshiUnited Arab Emirates2009, 2007714.73.40.45.00
Matar AlsuwaidiUnited Arab Emirates2009, 2007141.61.20.30.36
Talal AlnuaimiUnited Arab Emirates2009, 2007159.52.81.83.51
Rashed AlzaabiUnited Arab Emirates2011, 2009, 20072111.74.51.33.03
Ibrahim AlsariUnited Arab Emirates2011, 2009164.63.10.42.41
Ali AlhattawiUnited Arab Emirates2011, 2009, 2007169.04.10.42.31
Jasim AbdallaUnited Arab Emirates2011, 2009, 2007226.24.60.44.18
Kirill GusevUzbekistan200955.21.21.40.33
Hurmatjon NuralievUzbekistan2011, 2009137.64.10.83.26
Artur SharafutdinovUzbekistan200934.01.30.01.79
Timur InileyevUzbekistan200952.41.80.01.15
Vyacheslav DenisovUzbekistan2011, 2009138.33.21.32.76
Evgeniy ShatrovUzbekistan2011, 2009115.11.71.72.17
Ruslan AbdurahmanovUzbekistan200940.51.80.5-0.75
Samender JuginisovUzbekistan2011, 2009137.55.01.34.98
Aleksandr YahinUzbekistan2011, 2009134.04.20.32.53
Aleksandr KozlovUzbekistan2011, 20091115.75.01.99.69
Hasan RahimovUzbekistan200951.41.81.2-0.50
Ildar SafarovUzbekistan2009510.66.41.07.28
Shuo HanChina200775.33.61.35.21
Ming YangChina200777.42.01.63.86
Qiang BianChina200775.72.01.04.30
Lei ChenChina200754.62.20.82.05
Chen ChenChina2007711.02.00.95.61
Yong WangChina200773.62.10.31.04
Bo WangChina200778.32.71.34.30
Ke LiChina200768.73.31.34.60
Qian WuChina200756.23.80.64.20
Liye GuChina2007611.24.01.09.46
Shih-Nien ChenTaiwan2013, 2011, 2007205.21.91.94.02
Ying-Li YuehTaiwan200742.81.00.01.38
Chi-Yi LeeTaiwan200765.72.70.81.85
Hsin-An ChenTaiwan2011, 20071713.14.31.26.49
Cheng-Ju LuTaiwan2013, 2011, 2007237.71.70.63.20
Yi-Huei LinTaiwan200766.51.80.72.94
Ki-Sung ShinSouth Korea200785.42.41.65.03
Ho-young YoonSouth Korea2013, 2007133.22.50.82.94
Dong-Woo KimSouth Korea200779.02.00.12.16
Jae-Young ChaSouth Korea200755.82.60.82.20
Aidin Nekkhah BahramiIran2007813.03.11.04.23
Moosa NabipoorIran200780.81.00.3-0.34
Issa KamelJordan200710.01.00.01.00
Mousa Salah BashirJordan200711.03.01.00.00
Fumihiko AonoJapan200774.31.31.11.70
Mikhail YevstigneevKazakhstan2013, 20071511.96.20.56.30
Yevgeniy IssakovKazakhstan2007815.44.81.18.36
Andrey ShpekhtKazakhstan200785.31.00.83.06
Dmitriy KorovnikovKazakhstan200754.61.20.2-0.25
Sulaiman AltabakhKuwait200745.54.50.83.94
Ahmad AlbrahimKuwait200724.53.50.04.00
Fahad AlrabahKuwait200749.02.81.06.78
Saqer HasanKuwait2007411.83.01.32.50
Rashid AlrabahKuwait200742.30.31.0-3.00
Yousef MohammadKuwait200732.02.00.30.04
Osamah MubarakKuwait200749.33.80.51.84
Bassem BalaaLebanon200782.62.60.32.13
Roy SamahaLebanon200772.13.00.12.79
Raka CokordaIndonesia200773.02.30.60.32
Kim Wing SiuHong Kong200772.03.00.00.00
Mark CaguioaPhilippines2007310.75.00.3-1.21
Danny SeiglePhilippines2007310.04.00.02.58
Jim AlapagPhilippines2013, 2011, 2007228.42.22.45.80
Dondon HontiverosPhilippines200748.50.80.81.56
Eric Conrad MenkPhilippines200730.70.00.0-0.58
Khalid Masoud Al NasrQatar200741.80.50.50.63
Hashim ZaidanQatar200756.23.00.44.33
Rami Al Katib AliSyria2011, 2007123.91.51.1-0.40
Ahmad Hekmat Hadad ZouhirSyria200712.01.00.0-1.25
Mohamad Nour Alsaman HazemSyria2011, 2007127.81.90.82.34
Mhd-Charif Charif Abo UlkarimSyria200745.31.31.53.13
Al Hakam Abd AllahSyria2007310.74.00.35.79
Shadi LubusSyria2011, 2007126.45.50.76.25
Radwan HasaballahSyria200744.37.01.86.44
Samir DaksSyria2011, 2007106.93.10.83.34
Omar Karkoukli Mohsen LutfiSyria200710.00.00.00.00
Wissam Yakoub TamerSyria200749.58.80.39.84
Faisal Julius AhmadIndonesia200777.32.01.31.29
Amin PrihantonoIndonesia2011, 2007127.12.50.80.83
Andrie EkayanaIndonesia200774.11.40.90.55
Youbel SondakhIndonesia200774.62.30.91.11
Mario WuysangIndonesia2011, 20071211.83.43.68.51
Andre TiaraIndonesia200772.32.00.3-0.23
Agustinus IndrajayaIndonesia200762.52.20.0-0.10
Rony GunawanIndonesia2011, 2007124.84.00.31.69
Wellyanson SitumorangIndonesia2011, 2007126.43.60.64.21
Wahyu Widayat JatiIndonesia200772.42.40.71.36
Dilawar SinghIndia200744.31.00.80.69
Anoop MukkanniyilIndia200747.54.50.03.75
Sanjay RajIndia200743.51.00.31.84
Ravikumar KrishnasamyIndia200722.01.50.00.00
Shiv KumarIndia200737.71.70.72.25
Roshan PadavetiyilIndia200724.52.50.02.63
Lokesh YadavIndia200744.81.80.30.09
Trideep RaiIndia2011, 2007710.92.71.33.50
Riyaz UddinIndia200748.03.81.00.53
Muraleekrishna RavindranIndia200742.01.80.01.44
Jassim Abdulredha HajiUnited Arab Emirates2011, 200779.12.41.11.86
Ahmad Moosa AhmadUnited Arab Emirates200774.62.30.31.86
Hassan Ali AlsalminUnited Arab Emirates200750.40.60.0-0.40
Saeed KhalfanUnited Arab Emirates200763.23.30.51.33
Yi Ting LoHong Kong200777.31.71.72.13
Kim Wong LiHong Kong2013, 2007148.72.32.33.96
Kiu Fung LeeHong Kong200763.31.20.50.54
Wai Lun LiHong Kong200779.44.61.96.96
Cheung Man ChanHong Kong200753.21.20.21.48
Kwok Fung WuHong Kong200775.31.00.31.09
Chi Ho PoonHong Kong2007715.43.73.18.11
Shing Yee FongHong Kong2013, 2007138.68.11.58.18
Chun Wai WongHong Kong2013, 2007135.63.20.51.91
Man Kwong LawHong Kong200761.81.70.51.08
Wai Yeung TamHong Kong2007710.35.02.06.16
Jonghyun LeeSouth Korea201397.14.81.38.76
Mingoo KimSouth Korea2013912.74.12.710.69
Ki LeeHong Kong201366.52.21.21.21
Yiklun ChanHong Kong201373.72.00.9-0.14
Tungleung LauHong Kong201373.93.40.41.57
Takahiro KuriharaJapan201373.71.70.91.39
Kosuke KanamaruJapan2013712.13.00.44.95
Makoto HiejimaJapan201375.12.12.63.14
Daiki TanakaJapan201373.90.90.31.77
June Mar FajardoPhilippines201370.41.30.0-0.89
Khalifa SalemUnited Arab Emirates2011811.42.82.03.95
Qais AlshabebiUnited Arab Emirates2011111.06.00.03.25
Tal CoChina201172.60.70.90.82
Ahmed AkberBahrain2013, 2011124.83.00.32.94
Husain Al TawashBahrain2013, 20111110.62.62.43.53
Ebrahim AlderaziBahrain201110.01.01.02.00
Mohamed AliBahrain201143.32.02.3-2.06
Mahdi AshoorBahrain201140.00.50.3-0.31
Maitham IsaBahrain201149.81.51.50.97
Mohamed KhamisBahrain201134.31.70.30.88
Mohamed MahriBahrain201143.82.30.82.22
Bader MalabesBahrain2013, 2011109.02.72.34.15
Ahmed MalallahBahrain201143.82.50.30.34
A. Rahman MubarakBahrain201143.53.50.51.25
Hesham SarhanBahrain201145.50.50.30.31
Mehrad AtashiIran201160.81.01.01.60
Kenta HiroseJapan201196.92.61.64.97
Takumi IshizakiJapan201194.31.21.83.71
Keijuro MatsuiJapan2013, 2011155.11.10.71.45
Atsuya OtaJapan2013, 2011143.62.31.03.67
Chia-Hung ChienTaiwan201185.12.10.32.69
Shou Cheng HoTaiwan201172.13.40.43.04
Chia En MaoTaiwan201158.23.40.65.28
Jongkyu KimSouth Korea2013, 2011184.53.90.83.88
Yong-Hwan KimSouth Korea201183.81.60.61.45
Chan-Hee ParkSouth Korea201154.02.83.25.65
Abdel Rahman El FarkhLebanon201133.30.70.72.08
Vyacheslav BelokurovUzbekistan201185.62.50.60.75
Nail KadirovUzbekistan201112.01.00.0-0.25
Zinnur KhabibullinUzbekistan201150.40.20.0-0.75
Evgenly PereverzevUzbekistan201172.01.10.6-0.14
Denis TimofeevUzbekistan201151.63.40.82.25
Gennadiy ZinovevUzbekistan201178.43.61.62.96
Dimas DewantoIndonesia201142.30.00.50.81
Dirk GerunganIndonesia201130.70.00.7-0.33
Dwi HaryokoIndonesia201141.02.30.51.56
Xaverius PrawiroIndonesia201158.42.02.64.75
Christian SetipuIndonesia2011513.86.21.49.30
Mahd N. J. AbdeenJordan2013, 201196.61.71.73.67
Khaldoon Abu RuqayahJordan2013, 2011153.51.10.31.03
Abdalla AbuqouraJordan2013, 2011143.13.70.92.71
Sam DaghlesJordan2011814.84.44.68.72
Mohammad ShaherJordan2013, 2011145.45.40.14.74
Marnel BaracaelPhilippines201165.72.51.33.25
Mark BarrocaPhilippines201184.11.32.12.50
Ranidel De OcampoPhilippines2013, 2011187.93.91.34.75
Christopher TiuPhilippines201196.03.02.44.00
Satnam Singh BharamaIndia2013, 2011103.52.70.01.89
Yadwinder SinghIndia2013, 2011123.94.30.91.88
Khalid Abdalla AdamQatar201131.33.70.7-0.96
Abduallah shaher MatalkehQatar201134.73.30.70.29
Ioanis DeebSyria201188.61.83.54.11
Wael JlilatiSyria201177.33.00.03.95
Vatche NalbandianSyria201187.42.62.63.75
Joseph AbboudSyria201152.61.40.23.08
Muhia KasaballiSyria2011, 200773.03.30.32.07
Mohamad Al BraikiUnited Arab Emirates201187.52.81.04.63
Ibrahim AhmadUnited Arab Emirates2011613.23.32.89.69
Malalla BanihammadUnited Arab Emirates201182.05.00.82.00
Eng Heng SooMalaysia2013, 2011114.72.01.11.28
Bik Ing LauMalaysia201186.03.52.13.91
Chuan Chin WeeMalaysia201173.61.10.40.50
Ban Sin OoiMalaysia2013, 2011126.32.31.8-0.02
Zhi Shin ChinMalaysia201151.21.60.4-1.65
Satyaseelan KuppusamyMalaysia201171.70.90.3-0.43
Guganeswaran BatumalaiMalaysia2011810.53.84.97.55
Shee Fai LohMalaysia201188.12.40.53.75
Yeo Seng John NgMalaysia201174.93.10.42.88
Tian Yuan KuekMalaysia2013, 2011124.72.40.2-0.35
Yoong Jing KwaanMalaysia201187.94.10.44.83
Li Wei CheeMalaysia201189.69.11.67.14
Takeki ShonakaJapan201197.92.13.75.93
Narender GrewalIndia2013, 2011128.22.00.82.51
Amjyot SinghIndia2013, 2011128.57.01.26.93
Amritpal SinghIndia2013, 2011124.94.60.31.26
Joseph CasioPhilippines201197.82.02.94.18
Ederarjo GorgesSyria2011712.18.72.39.02
Omar SalemQatar2011130.012.01.019.38
Dmitriy KlimovKazakhstan201396.85.21.65.50
XiaoYu LiuChina201373.01.41.32.52
Michel MaadanlySyria2007430.08.32.314.25
Chih-Shan HungTaiwan201384.02.61.93.75
RenRen RitualoPhilippines200731.00.00.0-0.92
L.A. TenorioPhilippines201396.73.12.74.40
Gary DavidPhilippines201394.41.30.61.14
Jeffrei ChanPhilippines201399.11.80.95.15
Larry FonacierPhilippines201395.31.71.23.22
Tae-Sool KimSouth Korea201394.32.33.16.01
Tae-Jong MoonSouth Korea2011913.36.22.39.71
Dong-Jun LeeSouth Korea2009, 2007114.73.50.43.48
Seung-Hyun KimSouth Korea200787.53.82.96.20
Sung-Min ChoSouth Korea2013, 20111811.72.11.77.04
Marc PingrisPhilippines201394.85.30.96.71
Jayson Castro WilliamPhilippines2013911.83.33.08.13
Leonid BondarovichKazakhstan201382.81.90.0-0.56
Rustam MurzagaliyevKazakhstan201383.91.82.12.44
Naoto TsujiJapan2013610.21.32.25.79
Vitality LapchenkoKazakhstan201395.03.30.21.47
Konstantin DvirniyKazakhstan201328.02.51.54.63
Timur SultanovKazakhstan201393.71.01.11.31
Junyong ChoiSouth Korea201372.91.71.12.05
Rashid Ahmed Al-AliUnited Arab Emirates201130.02.30.71.75
Po-Chen ChouTaiwan201361.80.80.31.69
Wen-Cheng TsaiTaiwan201396.13.61.25.04
Douglas CreightonTaiwan201375.32.01.04.75
Man Chun LamHong Kong201374.12.90.92.88
Tsz Lai LauHong Kong201372.90.70.40.50
Siu Wing ChanHong Kong201377.72.31.72.86
Duncan ReidHong Kong2013711.78.42.39.14
Wai Kit SzetoHong Kong201340.81.30.30.75
Rouzbeh ArghavanIran201391.72.90.41.71
Yuta WatanabeJapan201345.31.30.52.34
Sean IchiokaJapan201374.04.00.43.89
Nikolay BazhinKazakhstan201372.11.70.61.64
Mansour Atif ElhadaryQatar201387.62.52.13.77
Mohd MohammedQatar201384.33.80.62.77
Mohamed EbrahimBahrain201334.30.71.00.17
Mohamed KawaidBahrain201389.63.41.96.28
Ahmed IsmaeelBahrain2013511.62.82.25.20
Yunes KawaidBahrain201384.41.91.01.33
Subah AzzamBahrain201385.33.61.04.98
Ahmed AmanBahrain201351.22.00.0-0.25
Joginder SinghIndia201387.33.01.91.59
Rikin PethaniIndia201385.43.90.52.34
Arjun SinghIndia201340.81.50.8-0.38
Vinay KaushikIndia201351.40.20.20.30
Pratham SinghIndia201376.61.30.63.41
Ahmed AlhamarshehJordan201395.35.62.15.31
Hani AlfarajJordan201393.81.80.83.22
Ahmad AldwairiJordan201383.12.40.12.06
Sing NgMalaysia201341.30.80.0-0.38
Wee WongMalaysia201341.51.30.5-0.25
Wei ChooMalaysia201341.32.00.3-2.19
Wen TongMalaysia201342.81.51.8-1.06
Hong GanMalaysia201347.52.31.02.06
Ching WongMalaysia201342.84.01.8-0.19
Min FoongMalaysia201342.03.00.30.63
Mohammed AlmarwaniSaudi Arabia2013410.810.00.87.94
Mustafa AlhwsawiSaudi Arabia201346.05.81.05.97
Mohammed AbujabalSaudi Arabia201314.00.00.01.75
Jaber KabeSaudi Arabia201346.53.51.00.50
Marzouq AlmuwalladSaudi Arabia2013410.82.84.35.25
Ayman AlmuwalladSaudi Arabia2013415.32.31.03.75
Mohammed AlsagerSaudi Arabia201334.32.01.73.42
Fahad BelalSaudi Arabia201338.03.31.33.42
Nassir Abo JalasSaudi Arabia201344.32.50.51.78
Mathna AlmarwaniSaudi Arabia201344.53.80.5-0.91
Ahmed AlmukhtarSaudi Arabia201310.02.01.02.00
Chanachon KlahanThailand201356.01.80.02.25
Attaporn LertmalaipornThailand201358.62.81.44.90
Wattana SuttisinThailand201337.74.31.76.13
Danai KongkumThailand201353.41.81.80.65
Wutipong DasomThailand201354.42.21.41.50
Anasawee KlaewnarongThailand2013510.02.80.63.25
Darongpan ApiromvilaichaiThailand201355.82.80.2-0.50
Darunpong ApiromvilaichaiThailand201358.64.81.84.90
Sukhdave GhogarThailand201353.22.81.21.95
Kannawat LertlaokulThailand201355.43.01.23.95
Kannut SamerjaiThailand201340.50.50.00.31
Wacharapong TongsriThailand201358.67.00.86.68
Lok Seng MakMalaysia201341.51.00.30.56
Mohamed AlderaziBahrain2013812.34.61.66.30
Ahmed AlderaziBahrain201355.80.81.20.85