yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

FIBA European Basketball Championship EuroBasket Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Kyrylo FesenkoUkraine201155.02.40.03.73
Georgios PrintezisGreece2013, 2009174.92.50.83.14
Renaldas SeibutisLithuania2013118.52.42.44.27
Marc GasolSpain2013, 2011, 2009, 20074010.06.11.58.44
Stanko BaracCroatia2011, 2007115.13.50.43.11
Marco BelinelliItaly2013, 2011, 20072113.83.22.15.67
Joakim NoahFrance2011109.08.01.27.95
Sarunas JasikeviciusLithuania2011, 2007209.92.65.17.15
Chris KamanGermany2011815.510.00.811.72
Andrea BargnaniItaly2011, 20071117.36.10.68.25
Oleksiy PecherovUkraine201157.44.01.03.45
Sergio RodriguezSpain2013, 2007186.21.92.44.97
Kosta PerovicSerbia2011, 2009206.73.10.54.38
Damir MarkotaCroatia2013, 2011, 2007235.94.21.14.96
Lior EliyahuIsrael2013, 2011, 2009, 20071914.45.92.311.01
Yotam HalperinIsrael2013, 2011, 2009, 20071912.22.02.56.95
Edin BavcicBosnia and Herzegovina2013, 2011100.91.40.30.23
Loukas MavrokefalidisGreece201366.25.01.25.08
Ersan IlyasovaTurkey2013, 2011, 2009, 20072610.25.70.76.21
Ronny TuriafFrance2009, 2007187.34.70.65.18
Travis DienerItaly201393.21.01.71.56
Mickael GelabaleFrance2013, 2011207.52.41.35.28
Uros SlokarSlovenia2013, 2011, 2009, 2007344.22.60.52.84
Marcin GortatPoland2013, 20091112.59.51.912.86
Roko UkicCroatia2013, 2009, 2007289.42.82.95.75
Erazem LorbekSlovenia2011, 2009, 20072911.55.21.68.11
Axel HervelleBelgium2013810.57.91.38.28
Cenk AkyolTurkey2011, 200792.41.80.41.74
Darko MilicicSerbia2007213.511.01.010.13
Juan Carlos NavarroSpain2011, 2009, 20072515.31.52.58.17
Darius SongailaLithuania2011, 2007209.73.80.64.31
Ian MahinmiFrance200923.01.50.00.50
Tony ParkerFrance2013, 2011, 2009, 20073819.83.13.710.81
Bostjan NachbarSlovenia2013, 20092010.54.41.05.66
Nenad KrsticSerbia2013, 2011, 20092914.84.51.48.53
Johan PetroFrance2013103.52.30.21.91
Dirk NowitzkiGermany2011, 20071721.97.71.513.04
Zaza PachuliaGeorgia2011513.64.40.65.18
Luol DengGreat Britain2011524.69.43.617.40
Viktor KhryapaRussia2011, 2007199.56.34.210.00
D.J. MbengaBelgium201155.62.60.41.98
Joel FreelandGreat Britain2011, 200989.04.10.44.84
Linas KleizaLithuania2013, 2009, 20072610.35.11.05.82
Rudy FernandezSpain2013, 2011, 2009, 20073910.83.32.29.04
Petteri KoponenFinland2013, 20111613.32.63.96.94
Andris BiedrinsLatvia2009, 2007611.210.80.78.50
Sergei MoniaRussia2013, 2011, 2009, 2007336.63.40.94.17
Viktor SanikidzeGeorgia2013, 20111313.07.61.39.79
Sergei LishoukUkraine201157.24.80.43.68
Vassilis SpanoulisGreece2013, 2009, 20072314.02.53.06.58
Sofoklis SchortsanitisGreece2009911.93.40.24.96
Szymon SzewczykPoland2011, 2009, 2007147.13.60.94.07
Nedzad SinanovicBosnia and Herzegovina201321.00.50.01.00
Nikoloz TskitishviliGeorgia2013, 2011133.92.30.42.22
Jiri WelschCzech Republic2013, 200787.42.13.53.17
Boris DiawFrance2013, 2011, 2009, 2007398.94.82.76.78
Zoran PlaninicCroatia2009, 2007179.13.73.25.90
Maciej LampePoland2013, 20091110.55.41.05.85
Slavko VranesMontenegro201130.73.00.02.67
Andreas GlyniadakisGreece200934.70.70.02.04
Mario KasunCroatia2009, 2007168.44.90.15.41
Robert ArchibaldGreat Britain2011, 200956.84.42.03.63
Raul LopezSpain200971.41.02.72.75
Pau GasolSpain2011, 2009, 20072819.27.91.716.33
Primoz BrezecSlovenia200995.61.80.63.43
Hedo TurkogluTurkey2013, 2011, 2009, 20072611.94.02.36.02
Frederic WeisFrance200792.03.90.33.11
Andrei KirilenkoRussia2011, 20072016.37.22.413.67
Rasho NesterovicSlovenia2007911.97.60.49.71
Omar CookMontenegro201157.42.24.24.93
Robertas JavtokasLithuania2013, 2011, 2009, 2007334.13.70.43.20
Danilo GallinariItaly2011515.26.41.08.43
Alexis AjincaFrance2013119.17.00.88.26
Kosta KoufosGreece2011, 2009167.83.50.35.70
Serge IbakaSpain2011117.14.20.46.27
Nicolas BatumFrance2013, 2011, 20093011.84.31.89.10
Jorge GarbajosaSpain2009, 2007166.03.00.94.25
Jose CalderonSpain2013, 2011, 2007318.62.32.56.42
Nikola PekovicMontenegro2011513.06.40.68.60
Omer AsikTurkey2013, 2011, 2009229.76.70.37.56
Ante TomicCroatia2013, 20111610.86.92.210.26
Goran DragicSlovenia2013, 2011, 2009, 20073511.13.53.06.64
Semih ErdenTurkey2013, 2009, 2007194.22.20.62.53
Mehmet OkurTurkey2007610.27.70.36.44
Yakhouba DiawaraFrance200795.82.11.13.14
Marko JaricSerbia2007210.03.54.57.50
Andrew BettsGreat Britain200925.02.01.50.56
Pops Mensah-BonsuGreat Britain2009313.34.00.74.46
Pooh JeterUkraine20131113.53.54.18.52
Antonis FotsisGreece2013, 2011, 2009278.44.90.88.03
David BluIsrael2011512.83.20.67.80
Ibrahim KutluayTurkey200768.72.21.02.38
Hanno MottolaFinland2013, 2011106.11.50.21.86
Ademola OkulajaGermany200798.66.90.66.75
Nikita MorgunovRussia200798.61.81.04.29
Kelly McCartyRussia2009812.55.50.88.33
Ricky RubioSpain2013, 2011, 2009314.82.53.15.12
Omri CasspiIsrael2013511.45.61.06.00
Jonas JerebkoSweden2013516.06.82.48.73
Victor ClaverSpain2013, 2011, 2009253.82.60.53.00
Nick CalathesGreece2011, 2009197.12.43.15.16
Sergii GladyrUkraine20131112.05.01.56.51
Viacheslav KravtsovUkraine2013, 2011157.35.20.56.06
Sergio LlullSpain2013, 2011, 2009304.50.91.32.07
Tyrese RiceMontenegro2013516.81.84.09.25
Nando De ColoFrance2013, 2011, 2009317.02.01.13.54
Milenko TepicSerbia2011, 2009, 2007187.73.01.44.17
Emir PreldzicTurkey2013, 20111310.03.52.87.92
Daniel HackettItaly201157.82.83.04.83
Baris HersekTurkey200962.72.70.22.33
Michael BramosGreece2013, 2011194.32.30.92.11
Kaspars BerzinsLatvia201377.04.71.04.82
David LoganPoland2009615.52.24.57.83
Yohann SangareFrance200781.11.80.81.44
Dontaye DraperCroatia2013, 2011166.13.14.16.01
Thomas KelatiPoland2013, 20111011.23.62.96.76
Steve BurttUkraine2011511.61.84.85.63
Filip VidenovBulgaria2011, 2009812.54.12.04.67
Bo McCalebbMacedonia2013, 20111620.23.13.110.70
Pero AnticMacedonia2013, 2011, 20092212.47.91.68.74
Eric BoatengGreat Britain2013, 201191.92.00.4-0.01
Yannick BokoloFrance200973.71.61.13.39
Ali TraoreFrance2011, 2009196.92.10.52.96
Stefano MancinelliItaly2011, 2007116.13.50.53.40
Ondrej StarostaCzech Republic200723.01.50.00.00
Samo UdrihSlovenia2011, 2009183.61.41.01.74
Jan JaglaGermany2011, 2009, 2007205.94.30.23.66
Vassil EvtimovBulgaria200934.08.70.76.79
Vladimir DasicMontenegro2013, 201178.06.41.75.91
Donatas MotiejunasLithuania2013114.82.20.22.65
Alexey ShvedRussia2013, 20111611.02.53.65.78
Jan VeselyCzech Republic2013517.011.21.016.03
Nemanja AleksandrovSerbia200722.00.50.01.63
Martynas PociusLithuania2013, 2011216.62.11.63.57
Boban MarjanovicSerbia201121.01.51.0-0.25
Tim OhlbrechtGermany2011, 2009123.42.10.21.13
Oleksandr KolchenkoUkraine201159.42.00.83.88
Milan MacvanSerbia2011, 2009205.33.11.03.98
Kevin SeraphinFrance201194.71.90.11.79
Nihad DjedovicBosnia and Herzegovina2013, 20111014.25.02.710.35
Gigi DatomeItaly2013, 2011, 2007169.83.70.96.03
Dragan LabovicSerbia200722.01.50.52.38
Dan ClarkGreat Britain2013, 2011, 20091010.46.81.07.21
Marko PopovicCroatia2011, 2009, 20072211.81.72.46.22
Vlado IlijevskiMacedonia2013, 20111610.22.13.45.40
Dimitri LauwersBelgium201157.01.22.23.95
Sandro NicevicCroatia200996.33.00.45.28
Vlado ScepanovicMontenegro201143.80.30.51.38
Nemanja BjelicaSerbia2013, 2011, 2009305.75.01.35.25
Miroslav RaduljicaSerbia200973.30.90.11.04
Maxym KorniyenkoUkraine2013116.04.81.04.75
Giorgi ShermadiniGeorgia2013, 2011137.25.50.86.13
Hakan DemirelTurkey200720.02.00.0-1.13
Dejan IvanovBulgaria2011, 2009810.45.51.13.45
Kaloyan IvanovBulgaria2011, 200987.85.10.84.72
Manuchar MarkoishviliGeorgia2013, 20111212.33.32.35.02
Nikita ShabalkinRussia2011, 200781.60.90.00.66
Vladimir StimacSerbia201364.32.30.21.88
Panagiotis VasilopoulosGreece200783.51.30.12.06
Kostas VasiliadisGreece2011116.31.71.13.19
Paulius JankunasLithuania2011, 2007134.93.50.53.14
Marko TomasCroatia2011, 2007116.12.40.92.88
Predrag SamardziskiMacedonia2013, 2011, 2009225.04.10.54.01
Armands SkeleLatvia2013, 2009, 2007146.91.92.23.63
Ender ArslanTurkey2013, 2011, 2009, 2007277.31.02.34.35
Kresimir LoncarCroatia200983.01.80.51.64
Blagota SekulicMontenegro201356.23.20.25.30
Henry DomercantBosnia and Herzegovina2011513.23.41.88.23
Lazaros PapadopoulosGreece200786.62.60.42.80
Kerem TunceriTurkey2011, 2009174.81.12.93.55
Kostas TsartsarisGreece200785.94.31.15.80
Teemu RannikkoFinland2013, 2011146.12.13.33.54
Kaya PekerTurkey200767.72.80.54.85
Alex MumbruSpain2013, 2009, 2007274.02.10.72.29
Berni RodriguezSpain200773.71.41.02.00
Carlos JimenezSpain200794.34.11.03.85
Felipe ReyesSpain2011, 2009, 2007296.74.60.95.24
Rimantas KaukenasLithuania2011, 20072010.62.72.16.51
Mindaugas LukauskisLithuania200962.01.20.70.63
Jonas MaciulisLithuania2013, 2009, 2007266.22.90.83.70
Darius LavrinovicLithuania2013, 2009, 2007256.83.50.85.24
Ramunas SiskauskasLithuania2007913.85.02.610.25
Simas JasaitisLithuania2011, 2009, 2007248.33.90.66.84
Ksystof LavrinovicLithuania2013, 2011, 2009, 2007296.83.70.85.64
Marijonas PetraviciusLithuania2011, 2009810.83.60.56.03
Theo PapaloukasGreece200788.83.32.15.78
Nikos ZisisGreece2013, 2011, 2009, 2007359.02.62.45.33
Dimitris DiamantidisGreece200789.65.42.39.59
Michalis PelekanosGreece200760.80.30.2-0.04
Davor KusCroatia2009, 2007186.31.31.92.50
Marin RozicCroatia2009, 2007165.33.00.43.54
Nikola PrkacinCroatia2009, 2007174.42.10.82.51
Damjan RudezCroatia2013, 2011135.11.30.62.60
Marko BanicCroatia2009, 2007186.73.40.54.12
Sasha FridzonRussia2013, 2011, 2009249.83.11.86.70
Alexei SavrasenkoRussia2013, 2007135.82.70.64.27
Zakhar PashutinRussia200798.22.91.35.15
Petr SamoylenkoRussia200792.01.11.10.64
J.R. HoldenRussia2007911.62.62.35.25
Andrey VorontsevichRussia2011, 2009206.03.00.94.36
Patrick FemerlingGermany2009, 2007156.13.10.54.08
Philip ZwienerGermany201353.62.80.22.00
Pascal RollerGermany200792.10.70.60.28
Demond GreeneGermany2009, 2007156.92.00.42.15
Steffen HamannGermany2011, 2009, 2007234.81.92.72.29
Konrad WysockiGermany200961.31.80.31.31
Robert GarrettGermany200783.11.40.91.23
Sven SchultzeGermany2011, 2009143.11.80.50.80
Gianluca BasileItaly200764.32.50.32.77
Matteo SoragnaItaly200766.52.01.75.44
Denis MarconatoItaly200763.72.50.83.29
Massimo BulleriItaly2007611.23.04.07.17
Nikos HatzivrettasGreece200782.11.00.10.77
Dimos DikoudisGreece200788.54.60.45.56
Mihalis KakiouzisGreece200783.81.30.32.31
Carlos CabezasSpain2009, 2007162.60.61.01.63
Joseph GomisFrance200794.61.71.61.44
Aymeric JeanneauFrance200991.40.21.00.89
Florent PietrusFrance2013, 2011, 2009, 2007374.43.40.64.03
Mantas KalnietisLithuania2013, 2011, 20092511.13.84.07.74
Giedrius GustasLithuania200722.00.50.00.25
Tomas DelininkaitisLithuania2013, 2011, 2009194.11.41.62.13
Guido GrunheidGermany200741.02.80.0-0.19
Johannes HerberGermany2011, 2007174.22.10.62.27
Mithat DemirelGermany200794.91.20.91.14
Milan GurovicSerbia2007221.52.00.58.25
Stephen ArigbabuGermany200780.61.80.10.28
Ermal KuqoTurkey200763.21.30.0-1.63
Engin AtsurTurkey2009, 2007123.41.21.31.83
Kerem GonlumTurkey2013, 2007117.55.50.95.74
Marco MordenteItaly2011, 2007114.91.40.82.00
Fabio Di BellaItaly200761.21.20.20.71
Angelo GigliItaly200766.06.00.37.71
Bojan PopovicSerbia200950.80.60.2-0.45
Uros TripkovicSerbia200999.10.91.23.44
Saso OzboltSlovenia2011106.52.31.63.79
Jaka LakovicSlovenia2013, 2011, 2009, 2007409.72.53.15.52
Omer OnanTurkey2011, 2009157.21.40.72.88
Jeremiah MasseyMacedonia2009612.04.80.57.63
Jarrett HartGreat Britain200935.74.31.73.83
Lucca StaigerGermany2013, 2011, 2009175.41.10.93.17
Dogus BalbayTurkey201331.00.70.0-1.42
Keith HaynesGeorgia201188.01.61.32.30
Amit TamirIsrael2009, 200792.41.60.20.78
Jeffery TaylorSweden2013521.24.61.48.68
Levan PatsatsiaGeorgia201351.63.00.42.83
Wen MukubuBelgium201388.33.51.64.31
Alex TyusIsrael201321.02.00.00.25
Michal IgnerskiPoland2013, 20091111.04.00.65.41
Adam HrycaniukPoland2013, 201196.43.80.73.49
Tuukka KottiFinland2013, 2011167.46.11.16.95
Drew SullivanGreat Britain2013, 2011, 2009123.32.31.12.17
Kyryl NatyazhkoUkraine2013117.74.60.54.72
Rihards KuksiksLatvia2013, 20111311.43.61.27.28
Nikola VucevicMontenegro2013, 2011106.03.60.53.54
Art StalbergsLatvia200930.71.30.0-0.92
Gal MekelIsrael2011, 200985.33.02.33.83
Pablo AguilarSpain201392.82.20.43.31
Tibor PleissGermany2013, 2011, 2009145.24.90.55.14
Robin BenzingGermany2013, 2011, 20091910.12.10.64.29
Elias HarrisGermany200962.22.20.22.54
E.J. RowlandBulgaria2011, 2009817.93.43.110.19
Lasha ParghalavaGeorgia201130.00.00.30.42
Andrew AlbicyFrance201171.60.40.90.25
Antoine DiotFrance2013, 2009194.81.71.13.53
Thomas HeurtelFrance201371.00.30.9-0.36
Enes KanterTurkey201189.63.90.56.50
Kaspars KambalaLatvia2009317.05.01.07.33
Justin RobinsonGreat Britain201342.31.00.8-0.38
Gerald LeeFinland2013, 2011168.93.60.93.88
Mindaugas KuzminskasLithuania2013103.12.80.32.81
Bojan BogdanovicCroatia2013, 20111615.94.00.97.70
Brice MassambaSweden201351.21.60.4-1.00
Elmedin KikanovicBosnia and Herzegovina2013, 2011109.44.20.15.99
Pietro AradoriItaly20131111.93.91.86.75
Nemanja GordicBosnia and Herzegovina2013, 2011106.22.11.52.11
Marko KeseljSerbia2011119.13.50.66.18
Raitis GrafsLatvia200731.71.30.00.58
Kieron AcharaGreat Britain2013, 200978.75.00.77.29
Ogo AdegboyeGreat Britain2013, 201193.20.71.3-0.28
Anton PonkrashovRussia2013, 2011, 2009, 2007304.61.92.33.65
Timofey MozgovRussia2011, 20092010.24.20.66.49
Anthony MaestranziItaly201140.00.50.3-1.31
Flinder BoydGreat Britain200934.70.31.32.75
Erik RushSweden201351.22.61.02.05
Joakim KjellbomSweden201355.44.40.63.95
Chavdar KostovBulgaria2011, 200983.81.30.30.73
Yannick DriesenBelgium201343.81.00.0-0.09
Pape BadianeFrance200753.21.40.02.43
Samuel HaanpaaFinland201383.51.90.61.72
Shawn HuffFinland2013, 2011168.94.20.95.40
Antti NikkilaFinland2013, 2011121.71.30.30.94
Lubos BartonCzech Republic2013, 2007810.95.62.09.94
Kenny GrantSweden201356.82.81.63.60
Randy OvenekeBelgium201120.00.00.0-3.38
Nick GeorgeGreat Britain200920.00.00.0-0.63
Zack WrightBosnia and Herzegovina201353.47.21.63.43
Kimmo MuurinenFinland2013, 2011165.63.10.73.17
Kamil SvrdlikCzech Republic201320.00.00.0-0.75
Andrea CrosariolItaly200750.81.20.0-0.28
Kyle JohnsonGreat Britain2013, 201197.43.30.74.65
Andrew LawrenceGreat Britain2013, 201186.80.51.32.94
Mikko KoivistoFinland2013, 2011166.01.31.02.03
Ricky HickmanGeorgia2013511.84.41.66.78
Mike LenzlyGreat Britain2011, 200985.91.11.13.08
Niels GiffeyGermany201359.23.20.06.03
Alasdair FraserGreat Britain201312.02.00.03.00
Stojan GjuroskiMacedonia201310.00.00.0-0.75
Sinan GulerTurkey2013, 2011, 2009192.81.70.82.16
Oguz SavasTurkey2013, 2011, 2009195.42.30.42.85
Fernando San EmeterioSpain2013, 2011203.71.91.12.76
Milos TeodosicSerbia2011, 2009, 20072212.53.35.28.59
Aleksandar RasicSerbia201165.50.82.23.38
Ivan PaunicSerbia2011, 2009162.21.30.30.91
Stefan MarkovicSerbia2013, 2011, 2009, 2007294.23.02.64.18
Dusko SavanovicSerbia20111113.43.60.86.82
Novica VelickovicSerbia2009, 20071110.04.81.57.33
Jaka KlobucarSlovenia2009, 200790.81.10.40.47
Goran JagodnikSlovenia2011, 2009, 2007284.02.60.41.71
Gasper VidmarSlovenia2013, 2007144.64.30.54.40
Dmitriy KhvostovRussia2013, 201191.91.21.11.75
Evgeny VoronovRussia201334.32.70.72.67
Stratos PerperoglouGreece2013, 2009175.92.61.44.59
Kostas KaimakoglouGreece2013, 2011, 2009235.02.80.53.14
Alain KoffiFrance200994.23.30.33.72
Rok StipcevicCroatia201151.20.60.2-0.03
Luka ZoricCroatia2013, 2011165.43.70.62.73
Luksa AndricCroatia2013, 2011113.01.60.30.65
Heiko SchaffartzikGermany2013, 2011, 20091912.02.84.68.51
Per GuntherGermany201356.40.62.24.00
Philipp SchwethelmGermany201185.42.80.42.42
Jonas ValanciunasLithuania2013, 2011217.44.70.56.32
Dario SaricCroatia2013115.53.20.93.75
Davis BertansLatvia201156.21.80.41.15
Mateusz PonitkaPoland201353.61.40.20.25
Przemek KarnowskiPoland201343.32.50.33.47
Tomas SatoranskyCzech Republic2013511.23.24.26.33
Nemanja NedovicSerbia2013118.92.62.54.31
Joffrey LauvergneFrance201393.82.80.32.99
Tornike ShengeliaGeorgia201188.84.61.15.83
Janis StrelnieksLatvia2013, 2011136.62.83.24.06
Zoran DragicSlovenia2013, 2011229.44.81.06.63
Sergey KarasevRussia201349.54.31.06.50
Dmitry KulaginRussia201343.81.01.51.66
Nemanja KrsticSerbia201352.00.20.0-0.15
Bogdan BogdanovicSerbia2013119.44.32.06.53
Kostas PapanikolaouGreece2013, 2011184.72.91.04.88
Kostas SloukasGreece2013, 2011144.51.10.91.77
Mario DelasCroatia201331.30.70.00.50
Bekir YarangumeTurkey200952.61.40.42.05
Matjaz SmodisSlovenia2011, 2009, 2007227.82.11.24.54
Domen LorbekSlovenia2013, 2009, 2007276.62.11.13.42
Jurica GolemacSlovenia200992.91.71.81.61
Nikita KurbanovRussia200994.91.90.43.10
Sergey BykovRussia2011, 2009, 2007235.72.22.73.85
Dmitry SokolovRussia2013, 2009123.32.30.30.81
Fedor DmitrievRussia200920.01.50.0-1.13
Egor VyaltsevRussia200940.00.50.00.38
Aleksey ZozulinRussia200995.62.31.03.57
Andrius MazutisLithuania200962.00.70.50.92
Arturas JomantasLithuania200964.22.23.03.04
Vrbica StefanovMacedonia2009610.31.73.04.23
Uvis HelmanisLatvia2009, 200765.01.81.32.58
Moran RothIsrael2009, 200770.10.30.0-1.00
Ioannis KalampokisGreece200983.31.60.91.97
Nikola VujcicCroatia200996.62.10.72.31
Mario StojicCroatia2009, 2007111.51.80.61.80
Nate ReinkingGreat Britain2011, 2009810.31.30.94.08
Yannis BourousisGreece2013, 2011, 2009, 2007339.65.20.97.24
Yuval NaimyIsrael2011, 200945.30.31.01.44
Raviv LimonadIsrael2013, 200984.81.01.52.83
Guy PniniIsrael2013, 2011, 2009, 2007197.51.81.13.08
Tal BursteinIsrael2011, 200986.82.01.43.44
Moshe MizrahiIsrael200910.00.00.0-1.25
Ido KozikaroIsrael2013, 2009, 2007144.02.90.61.98
Yaniv GreenIsrael2013, 2011, 2009, 2007187.45.30.85.35
Aigars VitolsLatvia2009, 200762.31.00.30.92
Janis BlumsLatvia2013, 2011, 2009, 2007199.12.32.54.13
Ernests KalveLatvia200921.01.50.5-0.63
Kristaps ValtersLatvia200936.74.74.04.25
Gatis JahovicsLatvia2009, 200734.73.01.05.67
Rolands FreimanisLatvia2013, 2011, 2009139.04.30.45.02
Kristaps JanicenoksLatvia2013, 2009, 20071312.52.71.68.03
Stanislav SlaveykovBulgaria200930.01.00.30.67
Stefan GeorgievBulgaria200936.73.31.35.38
Dimitar AngelovBulgaria200915.02.01.03.00
Boyko MladenovBulgaria200914.00.00.0-0.13
Bozhidar AvramovBulgaria2011, 200982.30.90.80.33
Todor StoykovBulgaria2009312.04.32.06.83
Lukasz KoszarekPoland2013, 2011, 2009, 2007198.62.54.77.32
Adam WojcikPoland2009, 200749.33.30.34.19
Robert WitkaPoland2009, 200763.71.30.01.58
Krzysztof SzubargaPoland2013, 2009104.21.22.62.58
Michal ChylinskiPoland2013, 200990.80.40.1-0.69
Krzysztof RoszykPoland200961.01.70.81.25
Robert SkibniewskiPoland2011, 2009, 200792.70.10.80.49
Dimitar MirakovskiMacedonia2011, 200972.90.90.71.54
Darko SokolovMacedonia2013, 2011, 2009172.90.90.40.40
Riste StefanovMacedonia200964.20.71.30.92
Vojdan StojanovskiMacedonia2013, 2011, 2009206.53.10.63.81
Pero BlazevskiMacedonia200931.01.00.00.75
Dime TasovskiMacedonia200964.01.30.71.75
Todor GechevskiMacedonia2013, 2011, 2009179.14.40.54.15
Damjan StojanovskiMacedonia2013, 2011, 2009193.92.60.83.11
Sacha GiffaFrance200763.71.70.52.08
Cedric FerchaudFrance200783.40.50.31.27
Tariq KirksayFrance200798.93.40.74.64
Stepan VrublCzech Republic200726.52.00.53.63
Pavel BenesCzech Republic200730.71.01.30.92
Maurice WhitfieldCzech Republic200736.02.74.05.42
Michal KremenCzech Republic200720.00.00.0-0.75
Lukas KrausCzech Republic200726.01.50.53.50
Ladislav SokolovskyCzech Republic200733.02.00.7-1.00
Radek NecasCzech Republic200735.03.00.72.33
Petr BendaCzech Republic2013, 200787.93.90.14.20
Jakub HouskaCzech Republic200735.73.30.32.67
Dror HajajIsrael200762.50.50.50.69
Erez MarkovichIsrael200723.02.50.01.63
Jeron RobertsIsrael200767.71.70.32.90
Meir TapiroIsrael200768.83.75.05.21
Matan NaorIsrael200765.51.20.02.33
Raimonds VaikulisLatvia200721.01.00.00.75
Sandis ValtersLatvia200736.71.31.30.46
Pavels VeselovsLatvia200733.71.00.01.17
Kaspars CiprussLatvia200710.00.00.0-0.50
Bartlomiej WoloszynPoland200731.00.30.0-0.83
Andrzej PlutaPoland2007311.01.00.32.63
Filip DylewiczPoland200737.78.01.36.33
Radoslaw HyzyPoland200726.02.50.02.94
Kamil PietrasPoland200712.00.00.0-0.13
Iwo KitzingerPoland200735.32.00.3-0.38
Przemyslaw FrasunkiewiczPoland200735.33.30.33.71
Miguel MinhavaPortugal2011, 2007113.51.11.31.86
Mario-Gil FernandesPortugal200765.80.71.31.90
Sergio RamosPortugal200734.01.70.02.04
Paulo CunhaPortugal200767.32.80.22.56
Francisco JordaoPortugal200769.73.01.05.10
Filipe da SilvaPortugal2011, 2007116.02.53.02.67
Joao GomesPortugal2007610.03.81.24.94
Jorge CoelhoPortugal200766.83.20.24.33
Paulo SimaoPortugal200741.30.30.0-0.56
Elvis EvoraPortugal2011, 2007116.65.60.53.08
Miguel MirandaPortugal2011, 2007116.52.31.63.28
Joao SantosPortugal2011, 20071110.14.20.55.20
Nikolay PadiusRussia200761.50.30.81.33
Vuk RadivojevicSerbia200722.54.50.02.25
Zoran ErcegSerbia200722.53.01.0-0.25
Sandi CebularSlovenia200721.00.50.0-0.25
Aleksandar CapinSlovenia200714.01.00.02.50
Nicolo MelliItaly2013114.44.30.23.80
Alessandro GentileItaly20131114.22.41.26.24
Mareks MejerisLatvia2013, 2011122.51.80.31.75
Martins MeiersLatvia2013, 2011136.53.40.34.09
Nikola IvanovicMontenegro201353.00.60.40.38
Bojan DubljevicMontenegro2013510.24.80.42.53
Nikola KalinicSerbia2013112.83.90.83.74
Edo MuricSlovenia2013, 2011213.02.60.52.92
Viktor GaddeforsSweden201354.42.61.03.90
Olexandr MishulaUkraine2013115.70.52.03.68
Oleksandr LypovyyUkraine2013, 2011144.62.11.03.17
Artem PustovyiUkraine201333.31.30.01.75
Jorn SteinbachBelgium201141.81.00.8-0.09
Quentin SerronBelgium201332.01.31.00.50
Bastian DorethGermany201350.00.40.4-1.25
Andreas SeiferthGermany201321.00.01.0-0.13
Dairis BertansLatvia2013, 2011139.81.82.05.45
Sead SehovicMontenegro201358.23.81.26.20
Semen AntonovRussia2013, 2011156.02.40.13.51
Jaka BlazicSlovenia2013115.52.60.93.32
Birkan BatukTurkey201322.51.00.5-1.00
Denys LukashovUkraine201154.21.41.82.00
Ihor ZaytsevUkraine2013115.83.60.54.45
Elishay KadirIsrael2013, 201194.43.41.13.38
Yogev OhayonIsrael2013, 201193.92.73.03.17
Andrejs SelakovsLatvia2013, 2011133.03.80.22.55
Aleksandar KostoskiMacedonia201312.02.01.0-0.50
Janis BerzinsLatvia201340.50.80.0-0.13
Vasilje MicicSerbia2013114.41.51.31.84
Luka RupnikSlovenia201140.50.50.5-0.75
Vassilis KavvadasGreece201352.81.20.01.65
Aleksandar GeorgievBulgaria201131.02.00.00.63
Maik ZirbesGermany201353.20.60.4-0.25
Evgeny ValievRussia201351.23.00.42.05
Pavel MarinovBulgaria201134.31.01.01.67
Ante DelasCroatia201341.30.00.50.38
Ondrej BalvinCzech Republic201352.01.60.20.45
David JelinekCzech Republic201352.61.60.8-0.95
Izzet TurkyilmazTurkey201131.32.30.32.17
Vladimir MihailovicMontenegro201150.42.00.80.35
Arturs BerzinsLatvia201152.01.40.60.35
Boris BakicMontenegro201151.21.00.4-0.75
Serhat CetinTurkey201353.60.40.80.55
Luca VitaliItaly201372.10.70.10.89
Andrija StipanovicBosnia and Herzegovina201342.51.30.3-0.31
Charles Lombahe-KahudiFrance2013, 2011152.31.70.51.94
Xavier ReySpain2013113.53.00.33.47
Nitzan HanochiIsrael201350.00.20.2-0.40
Edgars JeromanovsLatvia201130.01.31.70.33
Mirza TeletovicBosnia and Herzegovina2013, 20111017.46.71.18.61
Mirza BegicSlovenia2013, 2011226.66.00.47.90
Karsten TaddaGermany201351.80.40.40.45
Vojtech HrubanCzech Republic201352.81.00.8-0.93
Roopi AhonenFinland201373.40.61.02.07
Devon Van OostrumGreat Britain2013, 201185.02.32.51.66
Krunoslav SimonCroatia2013, 2011169.23.82.04.94
Vassilis XanthopoulosGreece2011110.51.31.20.80
Dimitrios MavroeidisGreece201182.10.40.30.23
Mareks JurevicusLatvia201140.80.30.0-0.69
Victor SadaSpain201191.02.01.02.19
Sam Van RossomBelgium2013, 2011138.02.63.45.51
Jonathan TabuBelgium2013, 2011117.52.72.45.15
Guy MuyaBelgium2013, 2011133.11.31.30.93
Roel MoorsBelgium2013, 2011134.81.52.01.06
Marcus FaisonBelgium201158.42.81.63.95
Maxime De ZeeuwBelgium2013, 2011124.43.00.43.09
Christophe BeghinBelgium2013, 2011128.12.70.82.34
Thomas Van Den SpiegelBelgium201158.24.21.06.70
Gjorgij ChekovskiMacedonia2013, 2011134.42.60.51.63
Steed TchicamboudFrance201161.50.80.2-0.54
Andrea CinciariniItaly2013, 2011155.82.31.93.86
Marco CusinItaly2013, 2011164.04.10.34.63
Marco CarrarettoItaly201152.20.40.61.10
Goran JeretinMontenegro2011510.42.63.65.93
Milos BorisovMontenegro201154.02.40.42.00
Milko BjelicaMontenegro2013, 2011107.23.30.52.65
Vladimir DragicevicMontenegro2011510.62.80.64.35
Dardan BerishaPoland2011513.22.82.88.80
Adam LapetaPoland201152.81.40.01.10
Pawel LeonczykPoland201156.23.21.03.88
Piotr PamulaPoland201143.00.30.31.00
Piotr SzczotkaPoland201151.81.00.0-0.48
Adam WaczynskiPoland2013, 201192.21.00.20.69
Lukasz WisniewskiPoland201123.00.51.01.63
Jose CostaPortugal201153.20.21.21.45
Carlos De AndradePortugal2011512.86.41.69.93
Claudio FonsecaPortugal201152.63.20.20.15
Marco GoncalvesPortugal201152.01.20.21.10
Antonio TavaresPortugal2011412.31.00.85.41
Giorgi TsintsadzeGeorgia2013, 2011119.42.54.55.24
Nika MetreveliGeorgia201332.01.30.32.00
Giorgi GamqrelidzeGeorgia201173.42.01.32.64
Petri VirtanenFinland201153.41.20.42.43
Sasu SalinFinland2013, 2011166.94.01.33.85
Vesa MakalainenFinland201180.30.90.40.78
Kenan BajramovicBosnia and Herzegovina201159.83.40.65.58
Goran IkonicBosnia and Herzegovina201156.41.01.01.93
Ermin JazvinBosnia and Herzegovina201120.01.00.5-0.63
Milan MilosevicBosnia and Herzegovina201112.02.00.01.25
Sasa VasiljevicBosnia and Herzegovina201156.41.85.47.63
Tencho BanevBulgaria201140.51.80.30.19
Zlatin GeorgievBulgaria201151.41.20.60.85
Nikolay VarbanovBulgaria201152.82.40.61.80
Dmytro GliebovUkraine201331.30.30.0-0.58
Maksym PustozvonovUkraine2013, 2011164.41.30.51.68
Oleg SaltovetsUkraine201130.70.70.00.50
Dmytro ZabirchenkoUkraine2013, 2011153.32.11.52.03
Danylo KozlovUkraine201140.80.80.3-0.13
Vladimir BoisaGeorgia201182.62.41.02.53
Aleksej NesovicBosnia and Herzegovina201110.01.00.0-3.00
Uri KokiaIsrael201110.00.00.0-0.50
Afik NissimIsrael2013, 2011108.40.82.25.15
Jose VilhenaPortugal201140.80.80.3-1.16
Fernando SousaPortugal201120.00.50.5-0.13
German GabrielSpain201363.81.30.01.56
Giuseppe PoetaItaly201370.60.30.4-0.34
Alex KingGermany201352.23.60.41.70
Ante MasicBosnia and Herzegovina201331.01.30.0-0.71
Guido RosselliItaly201380.81.00.30.72
Daniele MagroItaly201340.50.00.00.06
Jean-Marc MwemaBelgium201382.11.40.51.56
Rasko KaticSerbia2013108.31.90.62.34
Danilo AndjusicSerbia2013113.70.50.61.24
Dorde GagicSerbia2013113.52.50.32.40
Marko SutaloBosnia and Herzegovina201355.82.00.63.00
Anton GaddeforsSweden201331.70.70.3-0.50
Jure BalazicSlovenia2013114.81.60.50.68
Dalibor PersicBosnia and Herzegovina201342.51.30.30.31
Przemyslaw ZamojskiPoland201356.21.61.23.30
Muhamed PasalicBosnia and Herzegovina201315.03.02.04.75
Pavel PumprlaCzech Republic201359.83.82.47.03
Thomas MassambaSweden201352.00.81.81.25
Bojan BakicMontenegro201322.50.00.50.63
Anatoliy BoisaGeorgia201141.51.30.00.41
Suad SehovicMontenegro201357.06.60.65.35
Aleksa PopovicMontenegro201356.23.22.44.25
Jakub KudlacekCzech Republic201320.00.51.0-0.25
Beka BurjanadzeGeorgia201351.21.40.00.40
Sacha MassotBelgium201388.03.00.63.95
Dino PitaSweden201343.00.80.30.75
Vladimir BrckovMacedonia201332.31.00.31.33
Nebojsa JoksimovicSlovenia2013111.61.51.10.93
Jonathan SkjoldebrandSweden201353.40.80.2-0.30
Gareth MurrayGreat Britain201341.50.80.0-0.19
Myles HessonGreat Britain2013511.86.00.27.83
Besik LezhavaGeorgia201352.41.60.61.70
Pavel HouskaCzech Republic201352.63.00.80.75
Otar PkhakadzeGeorgia201320.01.00.0-0.50
Duda SanadzeGeorgia201332.31.00.0-0.67
Ludvig HakansonSweden201354.00.61.01.40