yardbarker
RealGM Basketball
Year:
Team FIBA Senior Team Events Result FIBA Junior Team Events Result Non-FIBA Events Result
United States N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships Gold Albert Schweitzer Tournament Silver
Croatia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 4th N/A N/A
China N/A N/A N/A N/A Albert Schweitzer Tournament 13th
Mexico N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships 5th N/A N/A
Italy N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 10th Albert Schweitzer Tournament Gold
Spain N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A Silver Albert Schweitzer Tournament 8th
England N/A N/A N/A N/A Albert Schweitzer Tournament 10th
Lithuania N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 5th N/A N/A
Montenegro N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 18th N/A N/A
Brazil N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships 6th N/A N/A
Argentina N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships 4th Albert Schweitzer Tournament 14th
Slovenia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 12th Albert Schweitzer Tournament 12th
Netherlands N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 5th N/A N/A
Dominican Republic N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships Bronze N/A N/A
Georgia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 10th N/A N/A
France N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 8th Albert Schweitzer Tournament 9th
Bosnia and Herzegovina N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B Gold Albert Schweitzer Tournament 11th
Canada N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships Silver N/A N/A
Poland N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 9th N/A N/A
Turkey N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A Gold Albert Schweitzer Tournament 4th
Ukraine N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B Bronze Albert Schweitzer Tournament 6th
Germany N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 14th Albert Schweitzer Tournament 7th
Serbia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A Bronze Albert Schweitzer Tournament Bronze
Russia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 13th N/A N/A
Finland N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 7th N/A N/A
Greece N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 6th N/A N/A
Switzerland N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 14th N/A N/A
Israel N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 7th N/A N/A
Belarus N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 4th N/A N/A
Czech Republic N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 17th N/A N/A
Belgium N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B Silver N/A N/A
Latvia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 16th N/A N/A
Luxembourg N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 13th N/A N/A
Sweden N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 19th Albert Schweitzer Tournament 5th
Estonia N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 12th N/A N/A
Romania N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 9th N/A N/A
Japan N/A N/A N/A N/A Albert Schweitzer Tournament 16th
Uruguay N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships 8th N/A N/A
Hungary N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 20th N/A N/A
Puerto Rico N/A N/A U-18 Americas Championships 5th N/A N/A
Bulgaria N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 15th N/A N/A
Austria N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 11th N/A N/A
Portugal N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 6th N/A N/A
Cyprus N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division B 8th N/A N/A
Chile N/A N/A N/A N/A Albert Schweitzer Tournament 15th
Great Britain N/A N/A U-20 European Championships Division A 11th N/A N/A