yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Stats Legend

Overall Leaders - 2011-2012 Misc Stats for Qualified Players

Double Doubles
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves48
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic43
Pau GasolLos Angeles Lakers42
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers41
Andrew BynumLos Angeles Lakers37
Win Shares
LeBron JamesMiami Heat14.45
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers12.73
Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder12.16
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves10.25
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks9.65
Technicals
Kendrick PerkinsOklahoma City Thunder17
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers13
DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings13
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks12
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic11
Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Jose CalderonToronto Raptors4.51
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers4.38
Matt BonnerSan Antonio Spurs4.36
Mike BibbyNew York Knicks4.00
Josh ChildressPhoenix Suns3.78
Hands on Buckets
Rajon RondoBoston Celtics0.465
Deron WilliamsNew Jersey Nets0.463
LeBron JamesMiami Heat0.435
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers0.434
Derrick RoseChicago Bulls0.410
FT to FGA Ratio
Reggie EvansLos Angeles Clippers0.99
Ryan HollinsBoston Celtics0.89
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks0.89
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic0.79
Chris AndersenDenver Nuggets0.76

2011-2012 Misc Stats - Regular Season

# Player Team Pos Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Matt BonnerSASC10000002010.0844.361.070.0649160.7542.741.183.92
2Jon BrockmanMILPF0000000600.0180.900.400.3316190.457-0.090.220.13
3Kendrick PerkinsOKCC200000116170.0850.660.210.4346190.708-0.052.001.95
4Steve NovakNYKPF00000002500.0890.570.760.0831230.5742.890.973.86
5Reggie JacksonOKCPG00000001100.0721.970.690.1834110.756-0.360.520.16
6Luc Mbah a MouteMILPF30000002210.0980.741.030.3920230.4651.281.002.28
7Vince CarterDALSG10000102320.1631.650.670.2133280.5411.051.832.88
8Dante CunninghamMEMPF10000001320.0771.281.450.2539250.6091.791.633.43
9Jason KaponoLALSG0000000900.0351.830.500.0714120.5380.020.120.15
10Daniel GibsonCLESG00000001900.1321.690.580.1714210.4000.200.610.81
11Darius MorrisLALPG0000000910.0571.110.110.217120.368-0.270.02-0.25
12Joel AnthonyMIAC00000021110.0400.200.800.4745190.7031.222.243.45
13Richard JeffersonGSWSF00000001900.1211.760.740.1733300.5241.801.012.81
14Chris JohnsonNOPC00000001110.0230.130.400.4613140.4810.010.270.28
15Steve BlakeLALPG00000001720.1392.420.530.1035180.6600.240.700.94
16Ryan HollinsBOSC00000001520.0400.260.140.8920190.513-0.050.460.41
17Ekpe UdohMILC00000011900.0791.080.750.3929320.4750.891.522.41
18Jose CalderonTORPG110000003010.3774.510.450.1418350.3403.891.064.94
19Luke RidnourMINSG50000002500.2592.650.590.2224290.4532.550.993.55
20Alonzo GeeCLESF20000002200.1570.980.730.3820430.3171.211.272.48
21Keith BogansNJNSF0000000700.0641.000.670.24140.2000.01-0.08-0.07
22Brandon BassBOSPF70000002220.1700.850.520.2637220.6271.573.344.91
23Marcus MorrisHOUPF0000000800.0300.750.500.15890.471-0.290.08-0.20
24DeAndre JordanLACC80000051970.0910.230.410.4340260.6063.232.375.60
25Francisco ElsonPHIC0000000200.0111.001.000.00320.600-0.040.04-0.00
26Lester HudsonMEMSG00000002600.1791.120.440.256100.375-0.160.13-0.03
27Kyle KorverCHISG00000002600.1202.130.680.1649160.7543.141.995.14
28Monta EllisMILSG50100204820.3561.950.480.2629290.5002.001.333.33
29Dexter PittmanMIAC00000001620.0410.530.470.3023120.6570.150.560.70
30Nikola PekovicMINC160000003000.1700.350.330.4119280.4043.510.974.48
31Nick CollisonOKCPF10000001200.0861.340.540.3144190.6982.281.153.43
32Gary ForbesTORSF20000002300.1021.000.440.3413350.2710.130.560.69
33Rasual ButlerTORSF10000001300.0531.270.470.0910230.303-0.610.37-0.24
34Von WaferORLSG00000001610.0900.830.290.3419140.5760.060.340.41
35Markieff MorrisPHXPF10000002220.1000.930.590.2431320.4920.121.391.51
36Goran DragicHOUPG80000002620.2522.230.540.3234320.5153.581.495.06
37Damien WilkinsDETSF00000001000.0571.470.930.2823370.383-0.220.570.36
38Eric DawsonSASC0000000900.0430.000.330.17310.7500.030.020.05
39Samuel DalembertHOUC100000032120.0950.400.450.2934310.5231.822.324.14
40Andray BlatcheWASPF40000002820.1290.760.540.207190.269-0.840.53-0.31
41Jordan CrawfordWASSG00000003250.2311.350.420.2318460.2810.320.620.94
42Semih ErdenCLEC00000001800.0510.560.620.558200.2860.180.200.37
43Josh HowardUTASF00000001920.1200.940.600.2722210.512-0.200.670.47
44Larry OwensNJNSF0000000700.0342.000.000.36340.4290.050.050.09
45Pau GasolLALPF421000013050.2921.680.260.2841240.6315.293.088.36
46Marcin GortatPHXC310000012810.1950.660.520.3333330.5004.852.727.58
47Sundiata GainesNJNPG00000001800.1172.421.060.3517400.2980.350.630.97
48Will BynumDETPG00000002000.1131.220.430.3314220.389-0.670.52-0.16
49Erick DampierATLC0000000200.0091.330.330.00780.467-0.070.120.04
50Lance ThomasNOPPF00000001800.0470.500.420.4916260.3810.720.441.16
Next Page »