yardbarker
RealGM Basketball
Stats Legend

Overall Leaders - 2011-2012 Misc Stats for Qualified Players

Double Doubles
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves48
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic43
Pau GasolLos Angeles Lakers42
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers41
Andrew BynumLos Angeles Lakers37
Win Shares
LeBron JamesMiami Heat14.45
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers12.73
Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder12.16
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves10.25
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks9.65
Technicals
Kendrick PerkinsOklahoma City Thunder17
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers13
DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings13
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks12
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic11
Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Jose CalderonToronto Raptors4.51
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers4.38
Matt BonnerSan Antonio Spurs4.36
Mike BibbyNew York Knicks4.00
Josh ChildressPhoenix Suns3.78
Hands on Buckets
Rajon RondoBoston Celtics0.465
Deron WilliamsNew Jersey Nets0.463
LeBron JamesMiami Heat0.435
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers0.434
Derrick RoseChicago Bulls0.410
FT to FGA Ratio
Reggie EvansLos Angeles Clippers0.99
Ryan HollinsBoston Celtics0.89
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks0.89
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic0.79
Chris AndersenDenver Nuggets0.76

2011-2012 Misc Stats

# Player Team Pos Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Rodrigue BeauboisDALPG00000002500.1772.170.800.1629240.5470.571.532.10
2Maybyner NeneWASPF80000002510.1960.830.440.4323160.5901.241.953.19
3Randy FoyeLACSG10000002800.1672.000.630.1340250.6152.380.843.23
4Chandler ParsonsHOUSF20000002310.1601.680.910.1433300.5241.631.813.43
5J.J. HicksonPORPF90000002900.1190.640.430.3418360.3330.970.631.59
6LeBron JamesMIASF230200304130.4351.820.540.4345170.72610.094.3614.45
7Patty MillsSASPG10000003400.1481.500.380.121420.8750.650.220.88
8Chris BoshMIAPF110000003500.2310.880.440.3542150.7373.623.196.82
9Channing FryePHXPF90000002610.1421.380.670.1333310.5161.801.903.70
10Donald SloanCLEPG00000001500.1652.140.270.1510230.303-0.420.04-0.39
11Courtney LeeHOUSG00000002500.1561.371.050.1530280.5171.721.443.16
12Ben WallaceDETC00000101010.0361.261.380.5524380.387-0.131.561.43
13Jeff AyresINDC00000001000.0262.001.500.191370.6500.100.180.29
14Mickael PietrusBOSSF00000001620.0870.760.640.1123190.548-0.251.411.16
15Shawne WilliamsNJNPF00000001130.0691.230.770.077180.280-0.49-0.06-0.55
16Courtney FortsonHOUPG00000001300.0591.000.300.47550.500-0.100.08-0.02
17Ian MahinmiDALC00000001910.0640.240.760.6236250.5901.751.693.44
18Jeff AdrienHOUPF0000000700.0270.500.000.75530.6250.060.120.18
19Boris DiawSASPF30000002710.1741.830.300.1023340.404-0.091.080.99
20Renaldo BalkmanNYKSF00000001200.0420.830.670.34770.5000.150.180.33
21Trevor BookerWASPF40000002050.1220.690.830.2712380.2401.591.152.74
22Nicolas BatumPORSF20000103300.1740.930.630.2527320.4583.361.504.86
23Tony ParkerSASPG120100004200.3743.030.370.3247130.7835.571.727.29
24Jodie MeeksPHISG00000103100.0991.861.380.1835310.5302.142.004.14
25Brian CookWASPF00000001000.0340.910.550.1017150.531-0.340.340.00
26Ike DioguSASPF0000000200.0000.000.001.00110.500-0.040.02-0.03
27Jordan WilliamsNJNC20000001400.0590.480.910.4310330.2330.940.321.26
28Donte GreeneSACPF00000002110.0711.060.560.2116370.3020.300.360.67
29Tim DuncanSASPF220000022830.2151.360.390.3445130.7763.052.986.02
30Terrel HarrisMIASG00000001000.0671.040.360.251570.682-0.310.420.11
31Leandro BarbosaINDSG00000002400.1631.020.600.1930340.4690.551.011.55
32Craig SmithPORPF00000001100.0460.790.670.4520270.4260.570.501.07
33Dennis HornerNJNPF0000000400.0040.000.001.00350.375-0.00-0.01-0.01
34C.J. WatsonCHIPG10000002310.1962.060.460.2436130.7350.801.672.47
35Devin HarrisUTAPG10000002830.2312.590.520.3936270.5713.350.954.30
36Wesley MatthewsPORSG00000103340.1781.551.320.2228380.4243.401.464.86
37Luke WaltonCLEPF0000000800.0581.300.190.0010200.333-0.480.09-0.39
38Paul MillsapUTAPF210000303130.2351.341.050.3034300.5314.932.837.76
39Jon LeuerMILPF00000001900.0721.390.780.1522240.4780.910.591.50
40Kelenna AzubuikeDALSF0000000700.0290.000.250.00120.333-0.130.02-0.12
41DeSagana DiopCHAC0000000400.0451.210.320.141260.037-0.370.09-0.28
42A.J. PriceINDPG00000001400.0912.690.620.2027170.6140.230.500.73
43Willie GreenATLSG00000002000.0991.210.700.1732210.6041.430.872.30
44C.J. MilesUTASF00000002700.1151.300.870.2928280.5000.710.691.40
45Cory HigginsCHAPG00000002200.0720.920.130.381370.026-1.26-0.15-1.41
46Hamed HaddadiMEMC00000001010.0270.380.050.5421140.6000.140.410.55
47Johan PetroNJNC00000001600.0771.180.550.1416430.2710.060.530.59
48Christian EyengaLALSF0000000800.0431.671.000.32250.286-0.200.02-0.18
49James JonesMIASG00000001800.0401.901.700.2037140.7250.920.761.68
50Wesley JohnsonMINSF00000001900.0930.980.580.0926390.400-0.381.030.65
Next Page »