2011-2012 NBA Stats

2011-2012 NBA Regular Season Leaders

Assists to Turnovers Ratio

2011-2012 NBA Regular Season Stats - Misc Stats

# Player Team Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Blake GriffinLAC410010003613.3161.40.40.54026.6066.62.59.1
2Al JeffersonUTA31001001341.2792.20.80.23229.5255.02.37.3
3Greg MonroeDET30001000324.2440.90.50.32541.3794.32.66.9
4Kris HumphriesNJN29001000313.1930.80.40.42240.3553.61.85.4
5LaMarcus AldridgePOR13001000391.3071.20.50.32629.4735.51.87.3
6Ryan AndersonORL14001010302.1810.90.90.23625.5907.11.99.0
7Serge IbakaOKC121010021204.1180.40.40.24719.7123.03.06.0
8Ersan IlyasovaMIL20001000320.1600.90.60.32832.4674.41.96.4
9Zaza PachuliaATL11001000163.1171.00.70.53424.5862.22.75.0
10Anderson VarejaoCLE14001000202.1801.00.80.31015.4001.31.22.5
11DeMarcus CousinsSAC360120104113.2280.60.50.42044.3122.12.14.1
12Kevin LoveMIN48033000514.2950.90.40.42431.4368.02.210.2
13Andrew BynumLAL37003002377.2400.60.20.43822.6334.83.17.9
14Marcus CambyHOU7003004142.1071.90.90.22831.4751.12.73.7
15Dwight HowardORL4301100134511.2820.60.50.83321.6113.34.88.1