yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Stats Legend

Overall Leaders - 2011-2012 Misc Stats for Qualified Players

Double Doubles
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves48
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic43
Pau GasolLos Angeles Lakers42
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers41
Andrew BynumLos Angeles Lakers37
Win Shares
LeBron JamesMiami Heat14.45
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers12.73
Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder12.16
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves10.25
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks9.65
Technicals
Kendrick PerkinsOklahoma City Thunder17
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers13
DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings13
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks12
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic11
Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Jose CalderonToronto Raptors4.51
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers4.38
Matt BonnerSan Antonio Spurs4.36
Mike BibbyNew York Knicks4.00
Josh ChildressPhoenix Suns3.78
Hands on Buckets
Rajon RondoBoston Celtics0.465
Deron WilliamsNew Jersey Nets0.463
LeBron JamesMiami Heat0.435
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers0.434
Derrick RoseChicago Bulls0.410
FT to FGA Ratio
Reggie EvansLos Angeles Clippers0.99
Ryan HollinsBoston Celtics0.89
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks0.89
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic0.79
Chris AndersenDenver Nuggets0.76

2011-2012 Misc Stats - Regular Season

# Player Team Pos Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Tristan ThompsonCLEC90000002710.1080.330.330.4318420.3000.250.811.06
2Gerald GreenNJNSF00000003210.1720.620.510.2012190.3870.730.591.31
3Mike ConleyMEMPG80000202200.3073.231.080.2338240.6133.622.796.41
4Kobe BryantLALSG305000048100.3971.290.340.3436220.6214.282.076.35
5Hakim WarrickPHXPF00000001810.0790.830.220.5515200.4290.220.230.45
6Josh SelbyMEMPG0000000900.0521.030.240.1918100.643-0.710.22-0.49
7James HardenOKCSG00100004030.2331.670.450.5944180.7107.551.739.27
8John LucasCHIPG00000002510.1382.570.450.0936130.7351.211.002.21
9Al HorfordATLC20000001600.2001.500.620.29740.6360.780.621.40
10John WallWASPG160000203880.3762.080.370.4520460.3031.661.903.56
11Derek FisherOKCPG00000001510.1292.330.700.1940230.6350.071.331.41
12Jason MaxiellDETPF30000001940.1000.580.450.2824410.3690.411.321.73
13Tobias HarrisMILSF10000001900.0630.710.420.3221210.5000.440.400.85
14Stephen CurryGSWPG30000103610.2872.120.600.1613130.5001.840.552.39
15Jarrett JackNOPPG51000003020.3472.680.290.2510350.2222.820.923.74
16Thaddeus YoungPHIPF10000002200.1791.351.160.2133300.5243.442.846.28
17Xavier HenryNOPSG00000001900.0791.000.740.3718270.400-0.410.620.21
18Eduardo NajeraCHAPF0000000900.0491.572.710.062200.091-0.090.300.21
19Richard HamiltonCHISG10000002230.2081.710.240.122170.7500.490.831.32
20Ben UzohTORPG11000001200.1593.210.890.197110.389-0.160.430.27
21Jonny FlynnPORPG10000001820.1312.670.170.3011180.3790.04-0.12-0.08
22Linas KleizaTORSF10000003060.1250.720.360.2417320.3470.511.041.55
23Corey BrewerDENSF00000102630.1241.571.290.2835240.5931.211.002.21
24Solomon AlabiTORC10000001100.0340.600.400.22590.357-0.020.260.23
25Jamario MoonCHASF0000000700.0500.620.120.08080.000-0.310.10-0.20
26Drew GoodenMILC131000102740.2021.320.410.3226300.4642.061.373.43
27Julyan StoneDENPG0000000900.0573.360.730.3510120.4550.200.100.30
28James JohnsonTORSF30000112300.1671.210.700.2221410.3390.042.442.48
29Rudy FernandezDENSG00000002320.1501.880.780.1915160.4840.670.521.18
30Brandan WrightDALSF00000011700.0870.621.050.3528210.5712.261.343.60
31Kawhi LeonardSASSF40000102400.1061.591.930.2249150.7663.132.325.44
32Udonis HaslemMIAPF40000001620.0820.700.580.2944200.6880.722.803.53
33Kirk HinrichATLSG00000002210.1442.280.660.1127210.5620.411.221.63
34Greg SmithHOUC0000000800.0281.002.000.00530.6250.120.160.28
35Gerald HendersonCHASG10000003280.2481.260.490.286490.1090.850.301.15
36Tiago SplitterSASPF20000002600.1180.750.240.5344150.7463.031.604.63
37Wilson ChandlerDENSF10000001300.1520.940.330.15440.500-0.290.11-0.18
38Brandon KnightDETPG30000002800.2491.470.290.1825410.3790.301.011.30
39Raja BellUTASG00000001520.0941.810.620.1419150.5591.010.191.20
40Ben GordonDETSG00100004530.1991.100.300.2620320.3851.020.741.76
41Jimmer FredetteSACPG00000002000.1231.630.450.1120410.3280.45-0.090.36
42Tyler HansbroughINDPF20000002240.0960.460.830.5842240.6362.261.643.90
43Shaun LivingstonMILSG00000001810.1141.850.410.2926320.4480.640.751.39
44Joakim NoahCHIC241000012260.1711.730.450.4248160.7504.864.159.00
45Manny HarrisCLESG10000001900.1061.150.480.395210.1920.000.100.10
46Mikki MooreGSWC0000000800.0520.710.430.35160.143-0.010.080.06
47Brendan HaywoodDALC20000011820.0690.410.520.4231230.5741.101.762.85
48Enes KanterUTAC10000001710.0500.150.330.4436300.5450.880.831.72
49Byron MullensCHAC60000013130.1420.770.280.197580.108-0.390.680.30
50Andris BiedrinsGSWC00000001000.0311.141.640.1417300.3620.590.661.25
Next Page »