2011-2012 NBA Stats

2011-2012 NBA Regular Season Leaders

Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Hands on Buckets

2011-2012 NBA Regular Season Stats - Misc Stats

# Player Team Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1LeBron JamesMIA230200304130.4351.80.50.445170.72610.14.414.4
2Kevin DurantOKC180400005170.3550.90.40.447190.7128.53.612.2
3Chris PaulLAC230000603680.4344.41.20.337230.61710.42.312.7
4Pau GasolLAL421000013050.2921.70.30.341240.6315.33.18.4
5Josh SmithATL2800001234110.3131.60.60.340260.6061.94.96.8
6Marcin GortatPHX310000012810.1950.70.50.333330.5004.92.77.6
7Marc GasolMEM240000042870.2351.70.50.440250.6154.24.08.2
8Steve NashPHX280000003050.4072.90.20.332300.5165.20.86.0
9Russell WestbrookOKC702003045110.3821.50.50.347190.7125.52.37.8
10Paul MillsapUTA210000303130.2351.31.10.334300.5314.92.87.8
11Joakim NoahCHI241000012260.1711.70.40.448160.7504.94.19.0
12John WallWAS160000203880.3762.10.40.420460.3031.71.93.6
13Andre IguodalaPHI81000202320.2702.90.90.333290.5323.14.27.3
14Tyson ChandlerNYK2000000125120.1360.60.50.934280.5485.83.89.6
15Ty LawsonDEN110000102900.3242.70.60.336250.5905.81.27.0
16Rajon RondoBOS216002303580.4653.20.50.331220.5851.63.24.8
17David LeeGSW271000003140.2911.10.40.322350.3864.01.25.2
18Brandon JenningsMIL60000203640.3332.50.70.231350.4703.81.95.6
19Kevin GarnettBOS210000102550.2651.60.50.237230.6172.64.36.9
20Kobe BryantLAL305000048100.3971.30.30.336220.6214.32.16.4
21Tony ParkerSAS120100004200.3743.00.40.347130.7835.61.77.3
22Dirk NowitzkiDAL110200004080.2711.20.40.333290.5325.02.67.6
23Tim DuncanSAS220000022830.2151.40.40.345130.7763.03.06.0
24Carlos BoozerCHI180000003120.2321.10.50.250160.7583.34.37.6
25Roy HibbertIND210000023020.1900.80.20.441240.6313.23.06.2
26Paul PierceBOS60100004350.3101.60.40.438230.6233.23.97.1
27Deron WilliamsNJN2201010057100.4632.20.30.321340.3823.90.54.4
28Rudy GayMEM80000003220.2660.90.60.241240.6312.83.36.1
29Dwyane WadeMIA40000103660.3521.70.60.432170.6534.92.67.5
30James HardenOKC00100004030.2331.70.50.644180.7107.51.79.3
31Mike ConleyMEM80000202200.3073.21.10.238240.6133.62.86.4
32Chris BoshMIA110000003500.2310.90.40.342150.7373.63.26.8
33Carmelo AnthonyNYK812001043110.3251.40.40.429260.5273.82.56.3
34Joe JohnsonATL00000003720.2952.00.40.236240.6004.32.06.3
35Jose CalderonTOR110000003010.3774.50.50.118350.3403.91.14.9
36DeAndre JordanLAC80000051970.0910.20.40.440260.6063.22.45.6
37David WestIND120000003240.2081.50.60.242240.6363.42.55.9
38Monta EllisMIL50100204820.3562.00.50.329290.5002.01.33.3
39Tyreke EvansSAC50000103110.2931.70.50.319440.3022.00.62.7
40Gerald WallaceNJN90000203130.2131.50.80.426320.4482.92.55.4
41Jeff TeagueATL30000502420.2642.40.80.340260.6063.03.06.0
42JaVale McGeeDEN150000052400.1460.30.40.322390.3612.11.73.8
43Elton BrandPHI110000112500.1701.50.90.232280.5332.53.76.1
44Paul GeorgeIND20000203000.1861.30.90.342240.6362.83.26.0
45Shawn MarionDAL120000002900.1841.30.70.134290.5401.02.83.8
46Danny GrangerIND00000003680.2251.00.60.341210.6614.52.26.7
47Antawn JamisonCLE70000003400.2481.50.60.320450.3082.11.03.2
48Andre MillerDEN80000002850.2662.50.40.338280.5761.91.02.9
49Kyrie IrvingCLE10000003200.3561.70.30.317340.3333.60.74.3
50Goran DragicHOU80000002620.2522.20.50.334320.5153.61.55.1
51Luol DengCHI100000002630.2331.60.60.242120.7782.33.65.9
52Jrue HolidayPHI10000203010.2672.20.80.135300.5381.03.44.4
53Jared DudleyPHX20000002810.1731.60.70.332330.4924.01.15.1
54Ramon SessionsLAL50000002410.2582.50.30.430340.4693.00.63.5
55Gordon HaywardUTA10000002910.1881.90.50.436300.5453.81.04.8
56Kyle LowryHOU41000003340.2982.40.60.424230.5113.31.75.0
57Jason ThompsonSAC150000102260.1311.20.60.422420.3443.10.84.0
58Thaddeus YoungPHI10000002200.1791.31.20.233300.5243.42.86.3
59Luis ScolaHOU110000003010.2310.90.20.234320.5151.81.63.5
60Derrick RoseCHI90000003510.4102.60.30.33270.8214.21.86.0
61Lou WilliamsPHI00000002810.2243.10.70.434300.5313.92.36.2
62Nicolas BatumPOR20000103300.1740.90.60.227320.4583.41.54.9
63Drew GoodenMIL131000102740.2021.30.40.326300.4642.11.43.4
64Samuel DalembertHOU100000032120.0950.40.50.334310.5231.82.34.1
65Isaiah ThomasSAC30000002810.2132.50.50.322430.3384.20.14.4
66Jason TerryDAL00000003430.2541.80.60.134290.5402.01.73.8
67Kemba WalkerCHA21000002320.2602.40.50.37590.106-0.20.60.4
68Channing FryePHX90000002610.1421.40.70.133310.5161.81.93.7
69Kawhi LeonardSAS40000102400.1061.61.90.249150.7663.12.35.4
70Al HarringtonDEN90000003130.1760.80.50.236280.5621.61.53.1
71Arron AfflaloDEN10000003230.1991.80.40.436260.5814.70.55.1
72Brandon RushGSW10000002300.1321.30.50.223420.3542.90.73.6
73Wesley MatthewsPOR00000103340.1781.51.30.228380.4243.41.54.9
74Raymond FeltonPOR60000203010.2972.30.50.228320.4670.71.32.0
75Devin HarrisUTA10000002830.2312.60.50.436270.5713.41.04.3
76Jarrett JackNOP51000003020.3472.70.30.310350.2222.80.93.7
77Brandon BassBOS70000002220.1700.80.50.337220.6271.63.34.9
78Greivis VasquezNOP60000102010.2542.40.40.221450.3181.01.22.3
79Ed DavisTOR50000002410.1020.90.60.323430.3481.62.33.8
80Darren CollisonIND30000002500.2432.50.40.336240.6002.31.53.8
81Dorell WrightGSW50000002410.1381.81.10.222390.3612.60.83.4
82Jameer NelsonORL40000002720.2932.40.30.133240.5792.41.13.5
83Nikola PekovicMIN160000003000.1700.40.30.419280.4043.51.04.5
84Matt BarnesLAL40000002470.1301.70.50.340230.6352.41.74.2
85Amar'e StoudemireNYK160000003490.2170.40.30.422250.4681.82.24.0
86Derrick FavorsUTA130000022310.1070.40.40.435300.5381.41.62.9
87Chandler ParsonsHOU20000002310.1601.70.90.133300.5241.61.83.4
88Amir JohnsonTOR80000021900.1250.80.40.222420.3441.91.93.9
89Marcus ThorntonSAC10000203630.2321.20.80.219320.3733.80.24.0
90Evan TurnerPHI50000002930.1821.70.40.234310.523-0.63.02.4
91Tayshaun PrinceDET20000002910.2242.10.40.125380.3971.21.12.3
92Kenneth FariedDEN120000002720.1180.70.60.527190.5873.31.24.5
93Landry FieldsNYK20000102100.1711.70.80.336300.5450.82.63.4
94Ricky RubioMIN120000402220.3282.60.70.421200.5120.62.02.6
95Marvin WilliamsATL20000002900.1301.81.20.335220.6142.82.14.9
96DeJuan BlairSAS80000002820.1370.80.60.248160.7502.21.84.0
97Alonzo GeeCLE20000002200.1571.00.70.420430.3171.21.32.5
98Danny GreenSAS00000102400.1141.30.90.250160.7582.51.94.5
99Jason KiddDAL20000201500.2082.90.90.127210.5620.82.12.9
100James JohnsonTOR30000112300.1671.20.70.221410.3390.02.42.5

Next Page »