yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Stats Legend

Overall Leaders - 2011-2012 Misc Stats for Qualified Players

Double Doubles
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves48
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic43
Pau GasolLos Angeles Lakers42
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers41
Andrew BynumLos Angeles Lakers37
Win Shares
LeBron JamesMiami Heat14.45
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers12.73
Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder12.16
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves10.25
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks9.65
Technicals
Kendrick PerkinsOklahoma City Thunder17
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers13
DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings13
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks12
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic11
Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Jose CalderonToronto Raptors4.51
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers4.38
Matt BonnerSan Antonio Spurs4.36
Mike BibbyNew York Knicks4.00
Josh ChildressPhoenix Suns3.78
Hands on Buckets
Rajon RondoBoston Celtics0.465
Deron WilliamsNew Jersey Nets0.463
LeBron JamesMiami Heat0.435
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers0.434
Derrick RoseChicago Bulls0.410
FT to FGA Ratio
Reggie EvansLos Angeles Clippers0.99
Ryan HollinsBoston Celtics0.89
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks0.89
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic0.79
Chris AndersenDenver Nuggets0.76

2011-2012 Misc Stats - Regular Season

# Player Team Pos Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Rajon RondoBOSPG216002303580.4653.210.490.3231220.5851.563.204.76
2Ryan ReidOKCPF0000000410.0200.000.000.00501.0000.050.010.06
3D.J. WhiteCHAPF00000002110.1151.090.400.176520.1030.490.320.80
4Matt BonnerSASC10000002010.0844.361.070.0649160.7542.741.183.92
5Jon BrockmanMILPF0000000600.0180.900.400.3316190.457-0.090.220.13
6Kendrick PerkinsOKCC200000116170.0850.660.210.4346190.708-0.052.001.95
7Steve NovakNYKPF00000002500.0890.570.760.0831230.5742.890.973.86
8Reggie JacksonOKCPG00000001100.0721.970.690.1834110.756-0.360.520.16
9Luc Mbah a MouteMILPF30000002210.0980.741.030.3920230.4651.281.002.28
10Vince CarterDALSG10000102320.1631.650.670.2133280.5411.051.832.88
11Dante CunninghamMEMPF10000001320.0771.281.450.2539250.6091.791.633.43
12Jason KaponoLALSG0000000900.0351.830.500.0714120.5380.020.120.15
13Daniel GibsonCLESG00000001900.1321.690.580.1714210.4000.200.610.81
14Darius MorrisLALPG0000000910.0571.110.110.217120.368-0.270.02-0.25
15Joel AnthonyMIAC00000021110.0400.200.800.4745190.7031.222.243.45
16Richard JeffersonGSWSF00000001900.1211.760.740.1733300.5241.801.012.81
17Chris JohnsonNOPC00000001110.0230.130.400.4613140.4810.010.270.28
18Steve BlakeLALPG00000001720.1392.420.530.1035180.6600.240.700.94
19Ryan HollinsBOSC00000001520.0400.260.140.8920190.513-0.050.460.41
20Ekpe UdohMILC00000011900.0791.080.750.3929320.4750.891.522.41
21Jose CalderonTORPG110000003010.3774.510.450.1418350.3403.891.064.94
22Luke RidnourMINSG50000002500.2592.650.590.2224290.4532.550.993.55
23Alonzo GeeCLESF20000002200.1570.980.730.3820430.3171.211.272.48
24Keith BogansNJNSF0000000700.0641.000.670.24140.2000.01-0.08-0.07
25Brandon BassBOSPF70000002220.1700.850.520.2637220.6271.573.344.91
26Marcus MorrisHOUPF0000000800.0300.750.500.15890.471-0.290.08-0.20
27DeAndre JordanLACC80000051970.0910.230.410.4340260.6063.232.375.60
28Francisco ElsonPHIC0000000200.0111.001.000.00320.600-0.040.04-0.00
29Lester HudsonMEMSG00000002600.1791.120.440.256100.375-0.160.13-0.03
30Kyle KorverCHISG00000002600.1202.130.680.1649160.7543.141.995.14
31Monta EllisMILSG50100204820.3561.950.480.2629290.5002.001.333.33
32Dexter PittmanMIAC00000001620.0410.530.470.3023120.6570.150.560.70
33Nikola PekovicMINC160000003000.1700.350.330.4119280.4043.510.974.48
34Nick CollisonOKCPF10000001200.0861.340.540.3144190.6982.281.153.43
35Gary ForbesTORSF20000002300.1021.000.440.3413350.2710.130.560.69
36Rasual ButlerTORSF10000001300.0531.270.470.0910230.303-0.610.37-0.24
37Von WaferORLSG00000001610.0900.830.290.3419140.5760.060.340.41
38Markieff MorrisPHXPF10000002220.1000.930.590.2431320.4920.121.391.51
39Goran DragicHOUPG80000002620.2522.230.540.3234320.5153.581.495.06
40Damien WilkinsDETSF00000001000.0571.470.930.2823370.383-0.220.570.36
41Eric DawsonSASC0000000900.0430.000.330.17310.7500.030.020.05
42Samuel DalembertHOUC100000032120.0950.400.450.2934310.5231.822.324.14
43Andray BlatcheWASPF40000002820.1290.760.540.207190.269-0.840.53-0.31
44Jordan CrawfordWASSG00000003250.2311.350.420.2318460.2810.320.620.94
45Semih ErdenCLEC00000001800.0510.560.620.558200.2860.180.200.37
46Josh HowardUTASF00000001920.1200.940.600.2722210.512-0.200.670.47
47Larry OwensNJNSF0000000700.0342.000.000.36340.4290.050.050.09
48Pau GasolLALPF421000013050.2921.680.260.2841240.6315.293.088.36
49Marcin GortatPHXC310000012810.1950.660.520.3333330.5004.852.727.58
50Sundiata GainesNJNPG00000001800.1172.421.060.3517400.2980.350.630.97
Next Page »