yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Stats Legend

Overall Leaders - 2011-2012 Misc Stats for Qualified Players

Double Doubles
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves48
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic43
Pau GasolLos Angeles Lakers42
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers41
Andrew BynumLos Angeles Lakers37
Win Shares
LeBron JamesMiami Heat14.45
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers12.73
Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder12.16
Kevin LoveMinnesota Timberwolves10.25
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks9.65
Technicals
Kendrick PerkinsOklahoma City Thunder17
Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers13
DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings13
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks12
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic11
Assists to Turnovers Ratio
Jose CalderonToronto Raptors4.51
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers4.38
Matt BonnerSan Antonio Spurs4.36
Mike BibbyNew York Knicks4.00
Josh ChildressPhoenix Suns3.78
Hands on Buckets
Rajon RondoBoston Celtics0.465
Deron WilliamsNew Jersey Nets0.463
LeBron JamesMiami Heat0.435
Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers0.434
Derrick RoseChicago Bulls0.410
FT to FGA Ratio
Reggie EvansLos Angeles Clippers0.99
Ryan HollinsBoston Celtics0.89
Tyson ChandlerNew York Knicks0.89
Dwight HowardOrlando Magic0.79
Chris AndersenDenver Nuggets0.76

2011-2012 Misc Stats - Regular Season

# Player Team Pos Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Mike BibbyNYKPG00000001600.0844.001.050.0624150.6150.010.780.79
2Glen DavisORLPF60000003150.1290.630.570.3133280.5410.031.621.65
3Shawn MarionDALSF120000002900.1841.350.680.1434290.5400.972.803.77
4Shane BattierMIASF00000101800.0812.221.730.1345200.6921.182.033.21
5Hamady NdiayeWASC0000000000.0000.000.000.00030.000-0.02-0.00-0.03
6Josh DavisMEMPF00000001000.0282.002.330.301050.6670.160.220.38
7Matt CarrollCHASG00000001700.0511.580.670.244490.075-0.70-0.01-0.71
8Kyrylo FesenkoINDC0000000400.0270.000.001.20301.0000.070.080.15
9Kemba WalkerCHAPG21000002320.2602.440.500.287590.106-0.190.620.43
10Paul PierceBOSSF60100004350.3101.580.400.3938230.6233.233.907.13
11Chuck HayesSACC00000001200.0711.520.720.2319350.3520.130.540.66
12D.J. KennedyCLESG00000001200.1291.000.670.17020.000-0.060.01-0.06
13Alan AndersonTORSF00000002010.1411.040.200.247100.4120.170.150.32
14Emeka OkaforNOPC50000011900.1490.650.430.354230.1480.770.881.65
15Aaron GrayTORC20000001230.0650.530.430.2917320.3470.141.151.29
16Iman ShumpertNYKSG00000202530.1771.490.910.2034250.5760.002.502.51
17Al HarringtonDENPF90000003130.1760.790.520.2336280.5621.611.533.14
18Mike MillerMIASG10000001810.0931.400.470.0229100.7440.890.981.87
19Ivan JohnsonATLC30000102140.0840.460.620.3635210.6250.501.752.25
20Brian ScalabrineCHIPF0000000500.0261.560.560.202260.7860.020.290.31
21Luol DengCHISF100000002630.2331.640.580.2242120.7782.293.625.91
22Marc GasolMEMC240000042870.2351.690.510.4340250.6154.184.028.21
23Chris SingletonWASSF00000201600.0681.291.840.1420460.3030.061.501.56
24Anthony ParkerCLESG00000002700.1492.400.760.1715360.2940.990.351.35
25Jason CollinsATLC0000000800.0231.000.400.382280.733-0.160.360.20
26Nikola VucevicPHIC20000001800.0850.940.610.1226250.5100.241.631.87
27Cartier MartinWASSF00000002200.1080.770.850.14980.5290.500.470.96
28Kurt ThomasPORC00000001010.0631.480.770.1323300.4340.151.131.27
29Derrick ByarsSASSF0000000800.0480.000.000.36201.0000.060.040.11
30Derrick FavorsUTAPF130000022310.1070.420.370.4435300.5381.351.592.94
31Ray AllenBOSSG00000002820.2071.600.720.2223230.5002.501.844.34
32Darko MilicicMINC00000012200.0760.530.280.2814150.483-0.380.530.14
33Cory JosephSASPG00000001300.0512.830.580.242180.724-0.230.240.00
34Hasheem ThabeetPORC0000000600.0150.000.120.957130.3500.150.090.25
35Kevin DurantOKCSF180400005170.3550.930.350.3947190.7128.513.6512.16
36Avery BradleyBOSPG00000002800.1261.160.560.1939250.6090.551.862.40
37Steve NashPHXPG280000003050.4072.900.170.2632300.5165.220.786.00
38Chauncey BillupsLACSG00000003230.2192.160.240.421460.7001.470.151.62
39Kyrie IrvingCLEPG10000003200.3561.720.340.2617340.3333.550.744.29
40Ricky RubioMINPG120000402220.3282.560.690.4021200.5120.621.982.60
41Jason RichardsonORLSG00000003120.1881.780.880.1230240.5561.191.532.71
42Jianlian YiDALPF0000000800.0330.360.500.2615150.500-0.330.340.01
43Lance StephensonINDSG00000002200.0621.280.580.1425170.595-0.810.57-0.23
44Kevin GarnettBOSC210000102550.2651.640.530.2437230.6172.614.336.94
45Tayshaun PrinceDETSF20000002910.2242.070.360.1425380.3971.201.052.25
46Hassan WhitesideSACC0000000500.0170.000.800.446120.3330.020.160.18
47Tyreke EvansSACSF50000103110.2931.650.490.2919440.3022.020.642.67
48Francisco GarciaSACSF00000001820.0631.411.640.1316330.3270.320.510.83
49Rodney StuckeyDETSG00000003620.2421.980.420.5423320.4183.810.864.67
50Larry SandersMILC10000011470.0590.770.740.2124280.462-0.251.220.96
Next Page »