yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Players

International Format
Player Pos HT WT School Class Born Birth City High School/Prep School
Richard Peters C 6-10 260 Albany So Jan 8, 1993 Toronto Phoenix Westwind Academy
Ede Egharevba F 6-6 210 Albany Jr Mar 30, 1992 Queens (NY) Thomas A. Edison High School
Peter Hooley G 6-4 200 Albany Jr Feb 5, 1992 Hahndorf Concordia College (Australia)
Sam Rowley F 6-6 230 Albany Sr Feb 24, 1992 Sydney Knox Grammar School
Mike Rowley F 6-8 230 Albany So Mar 25, 1994 St. Leonards Knox Grammar School
Reece Williams G 6-1 200 Albany Jr Jan 8, 1994 White Plains (NY) Woodlands High School
Dallas Ennema F 6-6 210 Albany So Oct 30, 1994 Sheldon (IA) Sheldon High School
Wheeler Baker G 6-2 175 Albany Fr Oct 14, 1995 Minneapolis (MN) Osseo High School
Tre Green G 6-3 190 Albany So Dec 16, 1992 Chicago (IL) Simeon Career Academy
Geremy McKay F 6-7 225 Albany Fr Mar 9, 1996 Melbourne Caulfield Grammar School
Ray Sanders GF 6-4 210 Albany Jr Dec 8, 1993 Tuscaloosa (AL) Holt High School
Evan Singletary G 6-1 195 Albany Jr Sep 26, 1994 Baltimore (MD) Dunbar High School
Greig Stire F 6-7 225 Albany Fr Oct 27, 1995 Schenectady (NY) Christian Brothers Academy
Max Twyman G 6-5 200 Albany Fr Mar 15, 1995 Rye (NY) Brewster Academy
Mike Wells G 5-10 170 Albany Fr Apr 14, 1995 Delaware (OH) St. Thomas More Prep
Dusan Perovic FC 6-9 230 Binghamton Fr Mar 12, 1994 Podgorica South Kent School
Chris Rice G 6-2 200 Binghamton Sr Apr 22, 1992 Blackwood (NJ) Triton Regional High School
Jabrille Williams F 6-6 190 Binghamton Sr Apr 14, 1992 Stamford (CT) South Kent School
Jordan Reed G 6-4 210 Binghamton Jr Jan 16, 1994 Philadelphia (PA) Wissahickon High School
Karon Waller G 6-4 205 Binghamton Jr Jul 14, 1993 Maple Shade (NJ) Collingswood High School
Marlon Beck II G 5-11 175 Binghamton So Sep 13, 1994 Bowie (MD) Maret High School
Magnus Richards F 6-7 215 Binghamton So Oct 3, 1994 Silver Spring (MD) James Blake High School
Yosef Yacob G 6-0 175 Binghamton So Nov 6, 1993 Chester (PA) Archbishop John Carroll High School
John Rinaldi G 6-2 190 Binghamton So Aug 30, 1994 Dunmore (PA) Dunmore High School
Nick Madray F 6-9 225 Binghamton So Aug 1, 1994 Mississauga Findlay College Prep
Romello Walker G 6-7 190 Binghamton Fr Feb 25, 1995 Fort Lauderdale (FL) South Kent School
Jordan McRae F 6-6 190 Binghamton Fr Oct 1, 1996 Dix Hills (NY) Half Hollow Hills East High School
Bobby Ahearn F 6-6 225 Binghamton Fr Oct 31, 1994 Marshfield (MA) Marianapolis Preparatory School
Justin McFadden GF 6-5 200 Binghamton Fr Feb 9, 1994 Philadelphia (PA) Lower Merion High School
John Schurman GF 6-6 200 Binghamton Fr Oct 20, 1995 Syracuse (NY) Fayetteville–Manlius High School
Willie Rodriguez F 6-6 220 Binghamton Fr Dec 9, 1994 Orlando (FL) Cheshire Academy
Taylor Dyson G 6-4 185 Hartford Jr May 3, 1993 East Melbourne Box Hill Senior High School
Wes Cole G 6-0 165 Hartford Sr N/A The Woodlands (TX) The Woodlands High School
Mark Nwakamma F 6-6 235 Hartford Sr N/A Leander (TX) Leander High School
Jamie Schneck FC 6-8 240 Hartford Sr N/A Whitefish Bay (WI) Whitefish Bay High School
Nate Sikma F 6-7 235 Hartford Sr N/A Bellevue (WA) Bellevue High School
Corban Wroe G 6-2 195 Hartford Sr N/A Brisbane Australian Institute of Sport
Yolonzo Moore II G 6-2 175 Hartford Sr N/A Austin (TX) Akins High School
Dougal Weir FC 6-9 240 Hartford So N/A Sydney Sydney Church of England
Justin Graham G 6-1 175 Hartford So N/A San Antonio (TX) Louis D. Brandeis High School
John Carroll F 6-8 220 Hartford Fr N/A Dublin IMG Academy
Jack Hobbs F 6-7 190 Hartford Fr N/A Anchorage (AK) Impact Basketball Academy
Noah Arciero GF 6-6 190 Hartford Fr N/A Saratoga Springs (NY) Saratoga Springs High School
Mark Plousis GF 6-5 180 Hartford Fr N/A Springfield (PA) Cardinal O'Hara High School
Ethan Mackey F 6-7 220 Maine Jr Mar 1, 1992 Voorheesville (NY) Northfield Mount Hermon School
Zarko Valjarevic GF 6-4 210 Maine Sr Mar 22, 1991 Belgrade Notre Dame Preparatory
Marko Pirovic C 6-7 205 Maine So Mar 3, 1994 Bolton Robert F. Hall High School
Till Gloger F 6-8 220 Maine Jr Jan 26, 1993 Bochum N/A
Shaun Lawton G 6-5 190 Maine Jr Mar 7, 1993 Harlem (NY) Putnam Science Academy
Stefan Micovic F 6-9 210 Maine Jr Mar 26, 1993 Pancevo N/A
Christian Ejiga F 6-8 225 Maine So Oct 23, 1993 Lagos Hyde School
Erik Nissen F 6-9 215 Maine So N/A Quispamsis Kennebecasis Valley High School
Troy Reid-Knight G 6-0 190 Maine So N/A Vaughan Vaughan Secondary School
Garet Beal GF 6-6 215 Maine So N/A Beals (ME) Jonesport-Beals High School
Aaron Calixte G 5-11 175 Maine Fr N/A Stoughton (MA) Stoughton High School
Kevin Little G 6-0 160 Maine Fr N/A Wyandanch (NY) Our Savior New American School
Tommy McDonnell G 6-3 175 New Hampshire Jr Dec 27, 1991 Durham (NH) Bridgton Academy
Joe Bramanti G 6-2 195 New Hampshire So Aug 23, 1992 Andover (MA) Brewster Academy
Matt Miller G 6-4 185 New Hampshire Sr N/A Arnold (MD) Mount Saint Joseph College
Logan Mortenson F 6-7 210 New Hampshire Jr Aug 14, 1993 South Jordan (UT) St. John's Northwest Military Academy
Frank Okeke F 6-6 220 New Hampshire Jr Aug 24, 1994 DeSoto (TX) DeSoto High School
Jacoby Armstrong F 6-7 230 New Hampshire So Feb 12, 1995 Sachse (TX) Wylie High School
Daniel Dion G 6-0 175 New Hampshire So Jan 24, 1995 Cedar Park (TX) Vista Ridge High School
John Edwards F 6-6 205 New Hampshire So Apr 22, 1994 Charlotte (NC) Brewster Academy
Williams Gabriel F 6-8 214 New Hampshire So Sep 13, 1994 Lagos Huntington Prep
Jaleen Smith G 6-4 195 New Hampshire So Nov 24, 1994 Freeport (TX) Brazosport High School
Keon Burns G 6-4 205 New Hampshire Fr N/A Beaverton (OR) Phillips Exeter Academy
Iba Camara F 6-9 225 New Hampshire Fr N/A Dakar Admiral Farragut Academy
Ronnel Jordan GF 6-3 194 New Hampshire Jr N/A San Antonio (TX) Robert G. Cole High School
Tanner Leissner F 6-6 210 New Hampshire Fr N/A Converse (TX) Judson High School
Jameel Warney PF 6-8 255 Stony Brook Jr Jan 31, 1994 Roselle (NJ) Roselle Catholic High School
Scott King F 6-10 230 Stony Brook Jr Jan 27, 1992 Derry (NH) Holderness School
Jakub Petras C 6-11 250 Stony Brook Fr Jul 13, 1994 Skalica N/A
Carson Puriefoy G 6-0 175 Stony Brook Jr Jan 17, 1994 Wenonah (NJ) Bishop Eustace Prep School
Ryan Burnett G 6-4 190 Stony Brook So Dec 30, 1992 Richmond (VA) Benedictine High School
Chris Braley GF 6-5 205 Stony Brook So Mar 31, 1994 Newport (ME) Phillips Exeter Academy
Rayshaun McGrew F 6-7 230 Stony Brook Jr Apr 30, 1992 Chicago (IL) Chicago Vocational Career Academy
Kameron Mitchell G 6-4 175 Stony Brook Fr Jul 22, 1994 Jacksonville (FL) Mandarin High School
Roland Nyama GF 6-6 210 Stony Brook So Jul 11, 1993 Frankfurt Holderness School
Deshaun Thrower SG 6-2 200 Stony Brook Fr N/A Muskegon (MI) Muskegon High School
Tyrell Sturdivant F 6-7 225 Stony Brook Fr N/A Chester (PA) Chester High School
Bryan Sekunda GF 6-6 195 Stony Brook Fr N/A State College (PA) State College Area High School
Wayne Sparrow SG 6-3 180 UMBC Sr Nov 16, 1991 Baltimore (MD) St. Frances Academy
Malik Garner F 6-6 225 UMBC Jr Nov 4, 1992 Philadelphia (PA) Chestnut Hill Academy
Aaron Morgan G 5-11 175 UMBC Jr May 22, 1994 Washington (PA) Council Rock High School
Jakob Stenhede F 6-10 200 UMBC Fr Sep 3, 1995 Gothenburg N/A
Will Darley GF 6-8 185 UMBC So Nov 5, 1994 Timonium (MD) Fishburne Miltary Academy
Rodney Elliott G 6-0 180 UMBC So Nov 13, 1995 Baltimore (MD) The John Carroll School
Ben Grace G 5-10 165 UMBC So Sep 27, 1993 Catonville (MD) The Gilman School
Devarick Houston F 6-7 190 UMBC Sr Jul 11, 1993 Jonesboro (GA) Benjamin Elijah Mays High School
Charles Taylor, Jr. G 6-4 190 UMBC So Jul 4, 1994 Haymarket (VA) Springbrook High School
Malcolm Brent G 6-5 190 UMBC Fr Sep 29, 1995 Silver Spring (MD) Kimball Union Academy
Jourdan Grant G 6-2 180 UMBC Fr Jun 27, 1996 Bowie (MD) Archbishop Spalding High School
Lamell Washington F 6-6 205 UMBC Fr Jan 22, 1995 Frederick (MD) Fishburne Miltary Academy
Hector Harold F 6-7 205 Vermont Sr N/A Pasadena (CA) Northfield Mount Hermon School
Ryan Pierson C 6-10 240 Vermont Sr Nov 11, 1991 St. Louis (MO) Christian Brothers College High School
Brendan Kilpatrick GF 6-5 205 Vermont Jr Oct 13, 1993 Norristown (PA) Malvern Preparatory School
Ethan O'Day F 6-9 205 Vermont Jr Mar 7, 1993 Mansfield (CT) Northfield Mount Hermon School
Kurt Steidl F 6-6 185 Vermont So N/A Ridgefield (CT) Ridgefield High School
Dre Wills G 6-1 175 Vermont So Aug 16, 1993 Indianapolis (IN) Mercersburg Academy
Drew Urquhart F 6-8 225 Vermont Fr N/A Vancouver Eastside Catholic High School
Ernie Duncan G 6-3 185 Vermont Fr N/A Evansville (IN) Harrison High School
Cam Ward G 6-2 160 Vermont Fr N/A Marshall (WI) Marshall High School
Trae Bell-Haynes G 6-2 170 Vermont Fr N/A Toronto Bill Crothers Secondary
Zach McRoberts F 6-6 185 Vermont Fr N/A Carmel (IN) Carmel High School
Brandon Hatton G 6-3 195 Vermont Fr N/A Independence (KY) Dixie Heights High School
Marco Banegas-Flores G 6-1 190 UMass Lowell Sr Jul 25, 1992 Boston (MA) O'Bryant School of Mathematics & Science
Chad Holley G 5-10 170 UMass Lowell Sr Oct 22, 1992 New York (NY) Blue Ridge High School
D.J. Mlachnik G 6-2 175 UMass Lowell Jr N/A Muskego (WI) St. John's Northwest Military Academy
Mark Cornelius G 6-2 180 UMass Lowell Jr N/A Westford (MA) Westford Academy
Jahad Thomas G 6-2 220 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Williamsport (PA) Williamsport Area High School
Kerry Weldon G 6-5 190 UMass Lowell Sr N/A New York (NY) St. Agnes Boy's High School
Tyler Livingston F 6-5 200 UMass Lowell So N/A Hudson (NH) Alvirne High School
Lance Crawford G 5-10 175 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Davie (FL) Sagemont School
Dontavious Smith F 6-8 180 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Springhill (LA) North Webster High School
Jordan Shea G 6-4 180 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Madison (WI) Lodi High School
Matt Harris G 6-1 210 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Erie (PA) Cathedral Preparatory School
Josh Gantz GF 6-6 190 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Grove City (OH) Bishop Ready High School
Jordan Rhodes GF 6-6 177 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Fountain (CO) Fountain Fort Carson High School
Brad Schaub GF 6-6 180 UMass Lowell Fr N/A Marlette (MI) Marlette High School