yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.679680.59350.93790.61470.5511
2ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.672940.60250.88410.63110.5452
3KansasBig 12 Conference0.652010.62670.72790.65880.5626
4WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.651330.61000.77530.63590.5581
5Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.6494920.54220.97090.56460.4974
6ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.643460.59570.78650.62080.5456
7KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.642420.61810.71510.65010.5541
8Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6393120.58570.80000.60030.5565
9VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6384200.57970.81440.59860.5420
10MichiganBig Ten Conference0.637250.59710.75740.61460.5622
11VillanovaBig East Conference0.6366490.56400.85440.57730.5375
12Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.631970.59520.74180.61270.5603
13DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.631590.59140.75180.61210.5499
14San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.6301680.55530.85440.57120.5235
15UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.6295110.58880.75160.60930.5478
16LouisvilleAmerican Athletic Conference0.6253630.55880.82460.57240.5316
17CreightonBig East Conference0.6248370.57130.78520.58850.5368
18SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.6220610.56010.80770.56560.5490
19VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6214280.57450.76190.59530.5331
20New MexicoMountain West Conference0.6187470.56460.78130.58670.5204
21CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.6166600.56060.78470.57780.5262
22GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6114950.53950.82690.54470.5292
23North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6099140.58340.68920.59830.5538
24MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.6095220.57790.70420.60000.5338
25MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.6085430.56730.73200.57650.5490
26OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6080160.58230.68490.59580.5554
27Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.6074170.58080.68710.59580.5507
28Southern MississippiConference USA0.60481170.52420.84670.53700.4987
29OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6028180.58070.66900.59490.5524
30Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.6026850.54750.76790.55650.5297
31North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.60191050.53170.81250.55250.4901
32BaylorBig 12 Conference0.6014130.58480.65120.59520.5639
33DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.6007320.57350.68210.59190.5368
34Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.5968480.56400.69510.57500.5420
35George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5967810.54970.73760.55510.5390
36Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5966360.57250.66900.59360.5301
37PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5964390.56800.68180.57710.5499
38StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5953100.58940.61310.60190.5642
39ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5952190.57980.64140.59310.5532
40TexasBig 12 Conference0.5947410.56770.67590.57090.5612
41MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.5936150.58320.62500.59880.5518
42HarvardIvy League0.59251650.50160.86540.50330.4982
43ToledoMid-American Conference0.59171470.50930.83920.51640.4949
44TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5875310.57370.62890.58560.5498
45Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.58601010.53630.73510.53740.5340
46ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5808650.55870.64710.56330.5497
47Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5792350.57280.59860.58070.5568
48Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5788270.57500.59040.58540.5541
49BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.57871380.51470.77070.52890.4864
50Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.57862850.45990.93490.46000.4596
51MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.5783580.56070.63120.56730.5475
52Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5775570.56070.62790.56380.5545
53NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.5768260.57510.58200.58470.5559
54North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5760250.57520.57830.59230.5410
55Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5752230.57570.57360.58560.5559
56CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5732290.57410.57050.58420.5540
57Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.5712790.55160.63010.56770.5193
58Louisiana TechConference USA0.57011870.49220.80370.48800.5008
59IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5690340.57280.55760.58220.5539
60XavierBig East Conference0.5687590.56070.59290.56460.5530
61ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5678780.55210.61490.55960.5373
62Green BayHorizon League0.56781430.51150.73650.51910.4964
63Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.56771330.51580.72340.52240.5028
64LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5675550.56150.58570.56490.5547
65IowaBig Ten Conference0.5671460.56500.57340.56760.5598
66IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56541310.51670.71140.52870.4928
67DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.56441690.49910.76050.50090.4956
68ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.5639860.54680.61540.54820.5439
69ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56391820.49350.77510.49740.4857
70Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.56381370.51510.71010.51900.5072
71Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.56232060.48670.78910.49110.4779
72GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5610540.56230.55710.57470.5376
73TulsaConference USA0.5609960.53950.62500.55610.5064
74RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5607640.55880.56640.56550.5456
75GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5596330.57310.51910.58240.5544
76New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.55921790.49510.75160.50690.4714
77MercerAtlantic Sun Conference0.55752040.48700.76920.49300.4750
78St. John'sBig East Conference0.5572620.55900.55170.57020.5365
79Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.55671520.50630.70780.50450.5100
80UtahPacific-12 Conference0.5560890.54360.59290.53740.5562
81Boise StateMountain West Conference0.5558840.54890.57640.55870.5293
82MarylandAtlantic Coast Conference0.5548240.57560.49240.58460.5576
83Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.5522880.54450.57550.55910.5153
84OhioMid-American Conference0.55191260.52020.64710.52910.5024
85San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.55151020.53540.60000.54140.5233
86Cleveland StateHorizon League0.55111400.51340.66440.52100.4981
87AkronMid-American Conference0.54661360.51520.64080.51730.5111
88TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.54642080.48560.72850.48520.4865
89Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5458900.54360.55240.54310.5447
90Boston UniversityPatriot League0.54571600.50420.67040.51610.4803
91St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.5451910.54240.55320.54670.5337
92West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.5441530.56240.48940.56340.5603
93MarquetteBig East Conference0.5431710.55500.50740.55770.5496
94Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.54262120.48470.71620.48690.4804
95North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.54203360.43320.86840.42670.4462
96UTEPConference USA0.54191340.51550.62110.52090.5048
97YaleIvy League0.54181350.51540.62090.52940.4874
98La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5417500.56380.47520.57780.5359
99IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5413520.56280.47660.56380.5609
100Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.54011220.52260.59260.53270.5024
101WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5386660.55660.48460.56050.5489
102UNLVMountain West Conference0.53781120.52790.56770.53420.5153
103BuffaloMid-American Conference0.53751750.49720.65850.49450.5026
104Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.53682090.48550.69050.48910.4784
105Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.5359870.54490.50900.55590.5228
106Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5359930.54110.52030.54780.5275
107UC IrvineBig West Conference0.53291950.49040.66040.49090.4895
108Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53281890.49130.65750.49250.4889
109Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.5324670.55560.46270.55850.5499
110PrincetonIvy League0.53152710.46480.73190.45090.4925
111CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.53131800.49490.64020.49990.4850
112UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.53062460.47100.70920.46190.4893
113QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.53042010.48800.65750.49060.4828
114Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5300740.55420.45740.55540.5519
115IPFWThe Summit League0.53002510.46890.71330.46000.4866
116Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5299940.54090.49700.54020.5422
117Utah StateMountain West Conference0.52901030.53490.51110.53960.5256
118Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5283560.56090.43040.56530.5523
119Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.52812170.48340.66250.48400.4820
120Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.52812450.47150.69800.47890.4567
121American UniversityPatriot League0.52752000.48850.64430.49120.4832
122ColumbiaIvy League0.52621630.50300.59570.51160.4858
123PacificWest Coast Conference0.52581100.52880.51680.53080.5247
124VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5256770.55230.44530.55610.5448
125DavidsonSouthern Conference0.52541720.49780.60840.50550.4824
126Western KentuckySun Belt Conference0.52481770.49590.61150.49980.4883
127Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5248420.56740.39710.56850.5650
128NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5247380.56870.39260.56720.5718
129VermontAmerica East Conference0.52372770.46300.70590.46000.4689
130Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.5214700.55510.42030.56000.5453
131William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.52102130.48410.63160.48030.4919
132South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.52051850.49260.60430.48890.4998
133MilwaukeeHorizon League0.51991900.49100.60670.48630.5005
134Holy CrossPatriot League0.51981930.49070.60710.49790.4764
135Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.51873160.44560.73810.44250.4516
136NevadaMountain West Conference0.51841000.53660.46390.53910.5316
137DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.51791510.50700.55070.50220.5166
138Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.51761270.51840.51520.51660.5219
139Seton HallBig East Conference0.5173990.53770.45630.53600.5409
140WoffordSouthern Conference0.51702160.48350.61740.49110.4683
141AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5158210.57940.32500.58820.5618
142WyomingMountain West Conference0.51511490.50870.53440.50230.5215
143PurdueBig Ten Conference0.5150800.54980.41040.54250.5643
144HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.51461140.52550.48200.51890.5387
145Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.5142720.55490.39230.55560.5534
146Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.51311070.53070.46030.52790.5364
147South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5131510.56380.36110.56850.5543
148San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.51311150.52470.47800.52730.5196
149DenverThe Summit League0.51271410.51320.51090.51790.5039
150Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.51242030.48730.58750.48680.4882
151Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.51232330.47850.61340.48070.4743
152CharlotteConference USA0.51021560.50500.52590.50680.5014
153Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.50902630.46710.63490.46170.4779
154Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.50872760.46330.64490.46320.4637
155Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.50852110.48510.57890.48810.4791
156Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.50641160.52460.45160.51150.5509
157DePaulBig East Conference0.5049450.56560.32260.57110.5547
158UABConference USA0.50451840.49300.53900.48550.5080
159Old DominionConference USA0.50401390.51370.47500.52040.5002
160AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5038970.53950.39680.53290.5525
161PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.50371320.51640.46580.51180.5256
162ElonSouthern Conference0.50291880.49140.53740.50010.4741
163AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.50262490.46970.60140.47420.4608
164ButlerBig East Conference0.50231090.52910.42180.51700.5534
165WinthropBig South Conference0.50212500.46900.60150.47190.4632
166High PointBig South Conference0.50172070.48570.54960.49290.4714
167Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.50143330.43700.69480.42180.4673
168Wright StateHorizon League0.50092730.46470.60960.44900.4960
169HawaiiBig West Conference0.50072480.47090.58990.46680.4792
170USCPacific-12 Conference0.5005400.56780.29860.56870.5662
171OaklandHorizon League0.5003820.54940.35290.56340.5213
172George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4999750.55390.33770.55530.5511
173BucknellPatriot League0.49972140.48360.54790.48290.4852
174Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.49961240.52250.43080.52250.5227
175SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49922650.46700.59570.46910.4627
176Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.49881500.50780.47180.50180.5197
177Cal PolyBig West Conference0.49861110.52830.40940.53970.5057
178Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.49811230.52260.42450.52390.5200
179SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49801780.49530.50600.48890.5079
180BryantNortheast Conference0.49762470.47090.57750.47140.4700
181TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.4973300.57380.26800.58210.5572
182Virginia MilitaryBig South Conference0.49723090.45050.63700.44380.4640
183Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.49642890.45880.60930.45530.4658
184PortlandWest Coast Conference0.49541450.51000.45190.50270.5244
185Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.49531080.52980.39160.52680.5359
186Oral RobertsSouthland Conference0.49522260.48080.53850.47520.4918
187MontanaBig Sky Conference0.49472570.46760.57600.46960.4637
188Arkansas-Little RockSun Belt Conference0.49431810.49450.49360.49210.4994
189North TexasConference USA0.49291530.50610.45330.50840.5015
190DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.49271700.49880.47450.49060.5154
191ValparaisoHorizon League0.49271740.49730.47890.49170.5086
192St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.49222960.45630.60000.44920.4705
193North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.49182210.48230.52030.48630.4743
194Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.49151040.53370.36490.54260.5158
195Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.49081300.51730.41130.51740.5171
196EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.49021180.52370.38970.52620.5189
197USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.49022840.46100.57780.45050.4820
198Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.48942990.45400.59570.43720.4876
199DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.48911480.50900.42950.49690.5331
200Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.48852950.45670.58390.45150.4669
201North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.48792250.48140.50720.47840.4876
202RutgersAmerican Athletic Conference0.4876730.55480.28570.56100.5425
203Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.48702400.47420.52550.47260.4773
204Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4869440.56700.24680.56560.5698
205UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.48661060.53090.35380.52050.5517
206Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.48562020.48800.47860.47970.5046
207Kent StateMid-American Conference0.48531970.48960.47220.48210.5046
208HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48443220.44360.60690.43740.4561
209Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.48401760.49700.44520.48820.5147
210North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.48362290.47940.49640.47930.4795
211Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.4821690.55520.26280.55020.5652
212Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.48192440.47230.51080.47050.4759
213Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.48161290.51750.37420.51050.5314
214WagnerNortheast Conference0.48133440.42670.64540.40480.4703
215Nebraska-OmahaThe Summit League0.48132700.46480.53080.44930.4960
216RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48081990.48860.45750.48600.4938
217East CarolinaConference USA0.48062100.48530.46620.48110.4938
218Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48042420.47260.50350.47220.4735
219NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.47921210.52300.34810.52750.5139
220BrownIvy League0.47822800.46250.52520.44830.4909
221Florida InternationalConference USA0.47731940.49070.43700.48730.4974
222FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.4767980.53820.29200.53820.5382
223Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.4763830.54890.25830.53780.5712
224South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47621280.51830.35000.50330.5485
225Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.47622360.47650.47540.47570.4780
226East Tennessee StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.47622790.46270.51680.46350.4609
227LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.47553000.45330.54230.43990.4801
228DetroitHorizon League0.47471570.50490.38410.49960.5156
229ArmyPatriot League0.47452620.46710.49680.45980.4817
230Youngstown StateHorizon League0.47402180.48320.44630.47230.5050
231Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.47332880.45920.51550.44980.4779
232RadfordBig South Conference0.47313490.41480.64810.39100.4622
233Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47283410.43000.60130.41690.4562
234James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.47221640.50250.38130.50210.5035
235Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.47193280.43870.57140.42790.4603
236TulaneConference USA0.47192240.48170.44230.47470.4958
237Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.47161460.50940.35830.50970.5087
238Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.47153130.44820.54110.43410.4766
239Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.47122750.46430.49220.45470.4833
240IdahoWestern Athletic Conference0.47062600.46720.48100.46170.4781
241ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.47063210.44370.55120.43440.4622
242HartfordAmerica East Conference0.47033150.44580.54360.43430.4690
243LehighPatriot League0.46972350.47710.44780.47270.4858
244CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.46871960.48980.40540.48440.5005
245Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.4683760.55320.21380.55560.5483
246Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.46711540.50610.35040.49060.5370
247Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46662520.46860.46040.45730.4913
248New OrleansSouthland Conference0.46532270.48040.42020.47650.4881
249Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.46472820.46130.47480.45260.4787
250LafayettePatriot League0.46331860.49240.37590.49580.4857
251Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.46282870.45940.47290.44970.4788
252Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46112940.45670.47450.45230.4655
253Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46043500.41440.59830.40140.4403
254ColgatePatriot League0.46022430.47260.42280.46220.4934
255MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46011980.48950.37210.48280.5029
256Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.45972390.47610.41040.46930.4899
257Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45903480.41540.58990.39400.4580
258Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.45743470.42370.55880.39530.4803
259Air ForceMountain West Conference0.45741910.49090.35710.47090.5308
260Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.45593300.43820.50890.41700.4805
261South DakotaThe Summit League0.45451920.49080.34550.48330.5059
262Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.45432300.47910.37970.48150.4742
263Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.45313270.43880.49620.42500.4664
264DartmouthIvy League0.45282530.46830.40630.45650.4919
265Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.45193020.45210.45130.44430.4678
266BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.45141680.49940.30770.49200.5140
267Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.45142230.48180.36000.47910.4871
268McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.44992370.47650.37010.46880.4918
269Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.44952050.48670.33780.48690.4865
270Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.44782220.48180.34590.48240.4807
271Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.44652410.47350.36570.46070.4990
272Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.44473350.43500.47370.42480.4554
273UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.44342580.46750.37100.46150.4795
274Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.44331830.49300.29410.48960.4998
275Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44332910.45820.39860.44950.4755
276North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.44311620.50330.26280.49740.5150
277Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44231610.50400.25710.49810.5157
278San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.44221130.52580.19150.51790.5417
279TroySun Belt Conference0.44172190.48290.31820.47690.4947
280Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.44113230.44340.43410.43290.4645
281South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.44091550.50590.24560.50580.5062
282Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.44032540.46790.35770.45470.4943
283SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.44003100.45040.40880.43930.4725
284MarshallConference USA0.43981730.49770.26620.49120.5107
285PennsylvaniaIvy League0.43961660.50010.25810.49180.5166
286HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.43871670.49980.25530.49630.5069
287Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.43863080.45060.40270.43280.4862
288Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.43493030.45150.38510.44170.4712
289JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.43482670.46660.33930.45740.4849
290Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.43352550.46780.33080.46190.4795
291UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.43133260.43990.40540.41990.4799
292FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43051590.50420.20950.50140.5097
293Long IslandNortheast Conference0.43032780.46270.33330.45560.4768
294Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.43032720.46470.32710.45820.4778
295Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43023420.42840.43550.41270.4597
296MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43012810.46160.33560.44350.4979
297St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.42942920.45760.34480.44420.4846
298Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.42902150.48350.26560.46790.5148
299Georgia SouthernSouthern Conference0.42873390.43100.42180.41520.4625
300N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.42833460.42370.44190.40130.4686
301Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42702980.45590.34030.44920.4693
302Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.42642320.47880.26920.46120.5141
303Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.42641250.52060.14390.52980.5021
304Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.42623180.44470.37100.42690.4802
305SamfordSouthern Conference0.42573120.44920.35540.44080.4659
306RiceConference USA0.42571440.51040.17160.51010.5109
307Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42403190.44440.36300.43450.4641
308LibertyBig South Conference0.42402740.46460.30220.46360.4666
309Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42183290.43840.37170.42830.4588
310NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42001710.49880.18370.49610.5041
311Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.41912340.47840.24110.46720.5010
312Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.41833310.43780.36000.41920.4749
313Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.41722900.45840.29370.44220.4909
314Ball StateMid-American Conference0.41711190.52360.09760.52070.5295
315Texas-Pan AmericanWestern Athletic Conference0.41712860.45970.28930.44600.4871
316Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.41602680.46620.26520.45650.4857
317Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.41531580.50450.14770.49830.5170
318UC RiversideBig West Conference0.41292690.46520.25600.45180.4921
319CampbellBig South Conference0.41253200.44390.31820.43080.4700
320SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.40933070.45090.28460.43610.4803
321IUPUIThe Summit League0.40831420.51280.09490.51600.5062
322Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40673050.45120.27340.44070.4722
323UC DavisBig West Conference0.40652830.46100.24290.44630.4905
324NavyPatriot League0.40633140.44610.28690.42620.4860
325Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.40562380.47620.19380.46120.5062
326Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.40462560.46770.21550.46050.4819
327CornellIvy League0.40441200.52350.04690.53090.5087
328LongwoodBig South Conference0.40262590.46740.20830.46050.4812
329BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.40073060.45090.25000.43950.4737
330HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40073040.45150.24820.44000.4745
331UMBCAmerica East Conference0.40043240.44330.27190.42810.4736
332MaineAmerica East Conference0.40022310.47900.16410.47570.4854
333Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.39802200.48270.14390.47890.4902
334Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.39612970.45620.21580.44160.4856
335South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39523170.44510.24580.43140.4724
336StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.39182930.45680.19690.44190.4866
337New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.39013010.45250.20270.43920.4792
338Appalachian StateSouthern Conference0.38993250.44070.23770.42230.4775
339Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.38713110.45040.19750.43250.4860
340Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.38672640.46700.14580.45060.4999
341North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38603430.42740.26190.40980.4627
342LamarSouthland Conference0.38202610.46710.12680.45580.4896
343Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.38152660.46670.12600.44890.5022
344FurmanSouthern Conference0.38013510.41120.28680.37940.4747
345Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.37063450.42570.20510.39840.4804
346Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36933380.43150.18250.41260.4694
347Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36713370.43220.17190.41080.4750
348Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.36582280.47990.02340.46910.5013
349CitadelSouthern Conference0.36443320.43750.14490.41900.4747
350Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.36113400.43020.15380.40580.4788
351PresbyterianBig South Conference0.35693340.43550.12120.41430.4779