2016-2017 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1BaylorBig 12 Conference0.743560.65801.00000.68290.6083
2VillanovaBig East Conference0.7137260.61831.00000.64180.5714
3Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.702290.65160.85420.70720.5402
4FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.700320.67130.78720.72440.5651
5CreightonBig East Conference0.6907570.58751.00000.61900.5246
6LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6766290.61390.86490.63220.5773
7KansasBig 12 Conference0.6743310.61330.85710.63140.5771
8MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.6737480.59620.90630.61940.5496
9GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6729930.56391.00000.55740.5769
10XavierBig East Conference0.6729220.62450.81820.64790.5776
11UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.6700300.61380.83870.63830.5648
12UNC WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.6669430.59970.86840.62300.5531
13Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.6648280.61420.81630.61900.6046
14North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6642740.57500.93180.58600.5530
15NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.6574160.63840.71430.65650.6023
16AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.6561440.59890.82760.60610.5844
17Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.6547390.60630.80000.62160.5757
18South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.65341370.53781.00000.55280.5078
19Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.6533840.56810.90910.61070.4828
20ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6524680.57830.87500.56790.5991
21USCPacific-12 Conference0.65021480.53361.00000.52360.5538
22UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.64781520.53041.00000.49120.6088
23Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.6469590.58720.82610.60610.5494
24KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6466500.59550.80000.62540.5355
25VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6443610.58560.82050.62830.5001
26DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6413850.56810.86110.57350.5572
27ButlerBig East Conference0.64121110.55010.91430.53740.5755
28Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.6410140.63900.64710.66520.5867
29Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.6393150.63900.64000.67460.5678
30Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.6351870.56750.83780.58710.5284
31DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.6337270.61680.68420.62070.6090
32ProvidenceBig East Conference0.6280550.59010.74190.63120.5079
33PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6230580.58740.72970.58890.5844
34Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.62202140.49601.00000.45900.5702
35Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.6211460.59820.68970.63710.5204
36DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.6207420.60220.67650.61500.5764
37CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.6190240.62030.61540.63320.5945
38UNC AshevilleBig South Conference0.61571000.55730.79070.54170.5886
39Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.61561470.53370.86110.52850.5443
40OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6134910.56530.75760.57500.5458
41StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.6117340.61040.61540.63230.5667
42MarylandBig Ten Conference0.61141380.53740.83330.56550.4811
43NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.610650.66100.45950.70610.5708
44HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.60911340.53940.81820.55130.5157
45Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.6086880.56700.73330.57400.5531
46TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.6072370.60800.60470.63980.5445
47CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.60691550.52800.84380.53670.5106
48New OrleansSouthland Conference0.6069490.59580.64000.59760.5922
49Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.6059600.58560.66670.56920.6185
50NevadaMountain West Conference0.60541230.54600.78380.57140.4950
51WinthropBig South Conference0.6053520.59420.63890.60450.5735
52ValparaisoHorizon League0.60531360.53820.80650.54090.5329
53BuffaloMid-American Conference0.6053200.62690.54050.62590.6289
54North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.60501100.55030.76920.57290.5050
55WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.60471200.54700.77780.53320.5745
56IndianaBig Ten Conference0.60311890.50920.88460.50690.5138
57GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.6019210.62550.53130.66750.5415
58Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6011720.57600.67650.58500.5580
59MichiganBig Ten Conference0.6006940.56270.71430.55780.5724
60PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.6005990.55740.72970.56440.5433
61VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.5995470.59770.60470.62870.5359
62ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.5981950.55940.71430.57820.5217
63Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.5969780.56970.67860.59290.5233
64NC StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.59461180.54840.73330.54460.5560
65Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.59441710.51980.81820.47450.6105
66Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.5941180.63210.48000.68300.5302
67Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5940700.57630.64710.60710.5146
68Fort WayneThe Summit League0.59381220.54670.73530.53850.5630
69West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.59371930.50730.85290.46700.5878
70Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.5927380.60690.55000.60870.6033
71Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.5924350.60890.54290.60940.6080
72Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.59121020.55490.70000.53270.5991
73ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5895710.57620.62960.54930.6299
74Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.5889120.64230.42860.70710.5127
75La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5869330.61050.51610.63300.5654
76Seton HallBig East Conference0.58661590.52630.76740.51010.5587
77Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.58642620.47130.93180.44870.5165
78Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.5863640.58360.59460.60440.5419
79St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.58621300.54080.72220.54930.5240
80Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.586140.66320.35480.69130.6070
81OhioMid-American Conference0.58292270.48930.86360.47020.5275
82Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5820620.58550.57140.60420.5482
83Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.58172260.48990.85710.44950.5709
84RutgersBig Ten Conference0.58072590.47320.90320.47800.4636
85Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.58021460.53400.71880.53320.5356
86Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.57912310.48790.85290.45310.5574
87Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.5789400.60520.50000.61590.5839
88San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.5789800.56890.60870.58630.5341
89New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.57872000.50280.80650.47000.5683
90Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.57862240.49190.83870.47490.5260
91Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5775320.61310.47060.62650.5863
92MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.57582370.48320.85370.45700.5357
93BucknellPatriot League0.57581960.50590.78570.47770.5621
94ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.57522060.49870.80490.47720.5416
95Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.57501540.52860.71430.51530.5551
96IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5747750.57470.57500.58570.5527
97UC RiversideBig West Conference0.574770.65520.33330.70540.5549
98YaleIvy League0.5743980.55740.62500.54890.5745
99VermontAmerica East Conference0.57421790.51560.75000.50370.5392
100MarquetteBig East Conference0.57411650.52220.72970.49630.5740
101VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5739190.63030.40480.65260.5856
102Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.57311820.51410.75000.46230.6176
103MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.57281440.53450.68750.51960.5644
104Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.5711770.57100.57140.57510.5627
105SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.5687110.64370.34380.66390.6032
106Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.5686860.56770.57140.58290.5373
107MarshallConference USA0.56841150.54960.62500.54140.5660
108Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.56821720.51950.71430.48990.5789
109Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.56521970.50570.74360.45040.6163
110East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.56352950.45130.90000.41310.5277
111Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.56101140.54990.59460.53990.5698
112MercerSouthern Conference0.5579530.59080.45950.60010.5722
113Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.5574760.57120.51610.57340.5667
114South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.55612040.50080.72220.49830.5057
115Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.55591030.55420.56100.55090.5610
116WyomingMountain West Conference0.55462500.47750.78570.43150.5695
117Boise StateMountain West Conference0.55441130.55000.56760.53250.5850
118Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.5536920.56480.52000.58890.5165
119Old DominionConference USA0.55281770.51780.65790.50100.5514
120OmahaThe Summit League0.55261090.55070.55810.55690.5382
121Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5521690.57670.47830.59460.5407
122ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.55191990.50500.69230.46440.5863
123BryantNortheast Conference0.5517230.62100.34380.63670.5897
124CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.55161060.55240.54900.55670.5439
125New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.55042020.50140.69770.46560.5728
126TexasBig 12 Conference0.5500360.60830.37500.60910.6068
127Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.54982760.46230.81250.44290.5011
128North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.5469130.64190.26190.64580.6339
129Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.546610.67170.17140.70180.6115
130North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.54631620.52550.60870.49810.5803
131Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.546030.66660.18420.68670.6262
132GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5454560.58910.41460.58580.5956
133PennsylvaniaIvy League0.54511010.55510.51520.54340.5787
134ElonColonial Athletic Association0.54451840.51320.63830.49700.5456
135AkronMid-American Conference0.54422860.45680.80650.40770.5549
136Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.54301610.52600.59380.50520.5678
137USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.54241560.52760.58700.50530.5722
138Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5416790.56900.45950.56280.5813
139SamfordSouthern Conference0.54152110.49700.67500.48210.5267
140South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.5412100.64470.23080.67860.5768
141Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.5410540.59030.39290.61670.5376
142TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5392820.56840.45160.57570.5539
143LSUSoutheastern Conference0.53911900.50890.62960.47700.5726
144Green BayHorizon League0.53831320.54000.53330.54170.5366
145Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.5374670.57840.41460.57710.5810
146CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.53722360.48390.69700.47410.5037
147Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.53712750.46280.76000.44440.4994
148CharlotteConference USA0.53701950.50650.62860.48060.5582
149DePaulBig East Conference0.53701780.51600.60000.51900.5098
150ToledoMid-American Conference0.5362810.56850.43900.52870.6482
151Wright StateHorizon League0.53581670.52150.57890.49180.5809
152Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.53502440.48000.70000.43250.5751
153Little RockSun Belt Conference0.53502490.47760.70730.44900.5347
154Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.53502890.45570.77270.43690.4934
155PortlandWest Coast Conference0.53341580.52700.55260.50030.5803
156IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.53312420.48070.69050.45410.5338
157LehighPatriot League0.53041050.55250.46430.53360.5901
158PrincetonIvy League0.53011450.53440.51720.52380.5557
159George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.52962180.49450.63460.45500.5736
160AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.52961850.51230.58140.49550.5458
161Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.5277250.62020.25000.64880.5631
162Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.52693220.42330.83780.34890.5719
163OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.52692850.45810.73330.39310.5881
164North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.52672780.46100.72410.41070.5614
165Utah StateMountain West Conference0.52601210.54690.46340.54340.5539
166Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.52571040.55280.44440.53880.5809
167New MexicoMountain West Conference0.52522080.49820.60610.46020.5742
168Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.52442050.49920.60000.46630.5649
169Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.52413110.43950.77780.35550.6075
170EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.52301240.54580.45450.49780.6420
171DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.52092170.49460.60000.48620.5114
172UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.52022290.48900.61360.45260.5618
173RiceConference USA0.51983070.44310.75000.37650.5762
174BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.51932510.47740.64520.42320.5857
175Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.51851250.54400.44190.53350.5651
176George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.51841870.51060.54170.46940.5930
177Air ForceMountain West Conference0.51801810.51410.52940.54050.4615
178High PointBig South Conference0.51511120.55010.41030.53370.5827
179Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.51432910.45500.69230.44180.4814
180UtahPacific-12 Conference0.51433040.44570.72000.39400.5491
181MilwaukeeHorizon League0.51301660.52180.48650.51370.5381
182Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.51222880.45590.68090.39960.5687
183South DakotaThe Summit League0.51172600.47300.62790.43850.5419
184IUPUIThe Summit League0.51171260.54240.41940.52650.5744
185Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.510780.65390.08110.66020.6413
186San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.51011830.51350.50000.47360.5932
187WoffordSouthern Conference0.5101510.59440.25710.60810.5670
188William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.50961420.53660.42860.52410.5614
189TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.50952230.49240.56100.49210.4931
190Holy CrossPatriot League0.50951190.54750.39530.53570.5711
191Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.50833380.39200.85710.34850.4790
192FurmanSouthern Conference0.50712460.47960.58970.43440.5698
193TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.50662250.49150.55170.46160.5514
194UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.5053170.63530.11540.64290.6203
195San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.50483450.37300.90000.30950.5000
196SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.50442190.49390.53570.45360.5745
197Louisiana TechConference USA0.50432710.46410.62500.40310.5861
198Youngstown StateHorizon League0.50401980.50540.50000.47870.5588
199Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.5038650.58080.27270.56670.6090
200WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.50291630.52470.43750.50570.5627
201MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.50283160.43230.71430.36440.5682
202UC IrvineBig West Conference0.50231880.51060.47730.47710.5777
203ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.50221760.51810.45450.50940.5355
204DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.5008900.56630.30430.56740.5641
205CitadelSouthern Conference0.50072690.46430.60980.42710.5389
206MontanaBig Sky Conference0.4996890.56700.29730.54290.6152
207Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.49952900.45550.63160.39810.5703
208Cal PolyBig West Conference0.49742400.48230.54290.45580.5353
209UABConference USA0.49671940.50670.46670.47690.5665
210PacificWest Coast Conference0.49661400.53710.37500.52630.5586
211HarvardIvy League0.49641680.52150.42110.52070.5230
212East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.49613140.43600.67650.38690.5341
213Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.49521530.52900.39390.48610.6148
214Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.49523060.44460.64710.37830.5774
215Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49481070.55220.32260.55850.5394
216SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.49372010.50230.46810.47690.5531
217DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.49353050.44500.63890.37560.5839
218Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.49352330.48700.51280.44440.5721
219IowaBig Ten Conference0.49301350.53830.35710.53360.5478
220AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.49292130.49620.48280.45750.5737
221Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4919450.59870.17140.61710.5619
222QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.4916830.56820.26190.59080.5230
223Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.49152930.45330.60610.41070.5384
224Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.49112670.46670.56410.42800.5441
225HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49083090.44100.64000.40150.5202
226McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.4905630.58500.20690.61610.5230
227Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.4902660.58070.21880.56970.6026
228BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.48883350.40350.74470.32710.5564
229San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.48831570.52700.37210.51870.5438
230North TexasConference USA0.48811910.50800.42860.49440.5351
231OaklandHorizon League0.48733470.36690.84850.28910.5225
232TroySun Belt Conference0.48732390.48300.50000.48640.4763
233FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48683210.42410.67500.39880.4747
234NavyPatriot League0.48671490.53270.34880.51730.5636
235BrownIvy League0.48602650.46910.53660.42560.5561
236IdahoBig Sky Conference0.48482450.47980.50000.45000.5393
237Florida InternationalConference USA0.48441160.54910.29030.55700.5333
238RadfordBig South Conference0.48431800.51480.39290.48020.5841
239Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.48272120.49650.44120.47250.5445
240Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.48123080.44170.60000.37520.5746
241UMBCAmerica East Conference0.48113510.33590.91670.21660.5746
242JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.48063280.41410.68000.33860.5650
243South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.48001690.52030.35900.49350.5740
244Florida AtlanticConference USA0.47981730.51940.36110.53570.4868
245DenverThe Summit League0.47932300.48830.45240.45600.5531
246Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.4791970.55890.24000.53270.6111
247Cleveland StateHorizon League0.47871640.52290.34620.50220.5642
248Long IslandNortheast Conference0.47603430.37820.76920.32420.4863
249Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.47541740.51890.34480.47910.5986
250N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.47393010.44760.55260.39220.5584
251St. John'sBig East Conference0.47342320.48730.43180.44440.5731
252Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.47341860.51120.36000.48640.5607
253SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47121310.54000.26470.52640.5673
254MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.46942830.45920.50000.40630.5650
255RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.46922150.49590.38890.48340.5210
256Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.46883240.42080.61290.34400.5743
257Coastal CarolinaSun Belt Conference0.46831750.51840.31820.47670.6017
258Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46821290.54100.25000.53900.5450
259Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.46681410.53670.25710.53270.5445
260Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.46642550.47600.43750.45240.5232
261ArmyPatriot League0.46582840.45860.48720.41370.5485
262Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.46433120.43810.54290.39170.5308
263LamarSouthland Conference0.46333190.42730.57140.38270.5167
264RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46253360.40040.64860.36510.4710
265Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.46242700.46410.45710.41380.5647
266StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.46132810.45960.46670.40390.5709
267MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46002630.47040.42860.43100.5494
268Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.45983030.44640.50000.37190.5954
269Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.45912070.49850.34090.47000.5553
270BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.45742520.47650.40000.46290.5036
271Southern MississippiConference USA0.45692280.48920.36000.44440.5788
272South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.45633200.42450.55170.39230.4888
273Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.45612380.48310.37500.43540.5786
274Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4556730.57510.09680.60470.5160
275PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.45552210.49350.34150.45980.5608
276Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45272680.46630.41180.41860.5618
277CampbellBig South Conference0.45203320.40880.58140.35030.5258
278Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4519410.60260.00000.60050.6066
279Boston UniversityPatriot League0.45102610.47230.38710.46350.4897
280Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.45081270.54230.17650.49860.6296
281ColumbiaIvy League0.45082820.45940.42500.41590.5464
282Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.44971390.53720.18750.50200.6075
283Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.44892100.49750.30300.49580.5009
284UNLVMountain West Conference0.44833300.41350.55260.35790.5247
285TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.44811170.54870.14630.53630.5735
286Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.44513420.38050.63890.31630.5090
287MaineAmerica East Conference0.44442410.48150.33330.46500.5145
288WagnerNortheast Conference0.44442480.47870.34150.47000.4963
289NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.44423230.42080.51430.39150.4794
290FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.44412800.46050.39470.45180.4781
291SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.44333250.41770.52000.36370.5257
292Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.44103390.39100.59090.32430.5245
293Kent StateMid-American Conference0.43953440.37650.62860.30800.5134
294Ball StateMid-American Conference0.43873330.40660.53490.32590.5681
295HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43741330.53970.13040.51450.5902
296CornellIvy League0.43702660.46770.34480.44500.5132
297LafayettePatriot League0.43682920.45360.38640.41790.5251
298Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.43631500.53170.15000.54020.5147
299DetroitHorizon League0.43621080.55130.09090.52670.6003
300Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.43582090.49770.25000.48980.5135
301Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.43462200.49370.25710.47020.5406
302Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43441920.50780.21430.47620.5710
303James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.43371700.51990.17500.50790.5440
304St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.43282030.50090.22860.46230.5782
305LibertyBig South Conference0.43212770.46190.34290.40130.5830
306NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43182430.48050.28570.46580.5098
307Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.43061280.54190.09680.51430.5969
308UC DavisBig West Conference0.42963460.37280.60000.31250.4935
309Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.42872220.49310.23530.44730.5848
310Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.42823020.44710.37140.41890.5034
311Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42752350.48420.25710.45290.5469
312ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42542160.49510.21620.45780.5698
313Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.42512940.45250.34290.41250.5325
314Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.42482960.45100.34620.40240.5482
315Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42311430.53560.08570.52270.5615
316St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.42243290.41380.44830.37760.4863
317UTEPConference USA0.42162340.48590.22860.43620.5854
318Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4192960.55890.00000.54700.5827
319North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41801600.52610.09380.51360.5510
320DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.41801510.53100.07890.52780.5374
321PresbyterianBig South Conference0.41773170.43190.37500.36120.5732
322Western KentuckyConference USA0.41702980.44890.32140.41070.5252
323Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.41682560.47570.24000.37800.6713
324Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.41683000.44790.32350.41520.5133
325Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.41602970.44900.31710.40950.5280
326HawaiiBig West Conference0.41432730.46350.26670.42080.5487
327Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.40942540.47610.20930.43710.5540
328Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.40613310.41100.39130.35470.5236
329UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.40512790.46070.23810.42560.5310
330HartfordAmerica East Conference0.40353180.43110.32080.39430.5046
331HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40232470.47920.17140.46390.5098
332ColgatePatriot League0.40202870.45660.23810.41750.5346
333Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40092580.47390.18180.43280.5562
334Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39672530.47630.15790.41580.5973
335Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.39663480.36220.50000.27770.5312
336Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.39512640.46960.17140.44050.5279
337Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.39323370.39720.38100.33570.5203
338Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.39172990.44820.22220.40670.5311
339Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.39132720.46380.17390.43190.5276
340Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.38883150.43270.25710.37720.5435
341LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.38073100.44100.20000.39780.5274
342Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.37703490.35450.44440.27530.5128
343Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.37303340.40440.27910.34700.5192
344American UniversityPatriot League0.36832740.46330.08330.40520.5795
345Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36113260.41640.19510.35340.5424
346DartmouthIvy League0.35552570.47400.00000.44300.5359
347Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.35353130.43680.10340.38100.5486
348Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.35083270.41570.15630.35420.5388
349Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.33573410.38510.18750.31250.5302
350LongwoodBig South Conference0.30863500.34250.20690.22380.5799
351Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.28973400.38620.00000.30000.5586