2015-2016 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KansasBig 12 Conference0.672630.60160.88550.61880.5671
2VillanovaBig East Conference0.669750.60040.87770.62120.5589
3OregonPacific-12 Conference0.660760.59800.84870.61830.5575
4VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.657210.60480.81460.62340.5675
5North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6556110.59200.84660.60420.5675
6OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.651940.60140.80370.61790.5683
7Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.6415130.59170.79080.60330.5686
8XavierBig East Conference0.6337360.56860.82890.57580.5544
9UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6305100.59280.74340.60650.5654
10KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6285260.57850.77860.59180.5518
11West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6271160.58770.74530.59500.5731
12MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6245240.57930.76030.59640.5450
13Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.6240580.55740.82390.56130.5495
14DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.618820.60220.66880.61910.5684
15Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6165910.53890.84920.54680.5232
16LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6155370.56850.75650.57370.5581
17PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6119350.56870.74130.58250.5412
18Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.6113520.56230.75820.56700.5529
19IndianaBig Ten Conference0.6112630.55510.77930.55770.5500
20Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.6109490.56260.75560.57300.5419
21Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.609090.59520.65030.60770.5703
22Seton HallBig East Conference0.6080380.56800.72780.57530.5534
23CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.6060200.58490.66920.59480.5652
24Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6037180.58700.65380.59900.5629
25BaylorBig 12 Conference0.599480.59570.61040.60890.5693
26DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5986620.55510.72900.56150.5424
27IowaBig Ten Conference0.5972300.57560.66210.58640.5540
28San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.5948500.56240.69230.57100.5452
29ValparaisoHorizon League0.59411310.51600.82840.52040.5072
30Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.59401380.51460.83220.51700.5098
31GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.5914940.53670.75560.54000.5301
32South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.59101360.51480.81940.51520.5141
33TexasBig 12 Conference0.591070.59680.57340.60510.5802
34WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.5909140.58910.59630.60620.5548
35ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.5905770.54690.72140.53700.5667
36ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5905450.56510.66670.57170.5519
37George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5902860.54180.73560.54240.5405
38Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5901920.53830.74530.54210.5308
39ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5892530.56130.67280.57460.5346
40SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5892210.58380.60510.59310.5653
41Little RockSun Belt Conference0.58792210.48530.89570.47590.5041
42VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.5874550.55890.67280.56460.5476
43AkronMid-American Conference0.58611270.51770.79140.51360.5258
44ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5859470.56410.65150.56290.5664
45YaleIvy League0.58561600.50650.82310.50830.5028
46Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.5855170.58700.58090.59470.5717
47PrincetonIvy League0.58431570.50700.81600.51140.4982
48Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5817150.58840.56150.59800.5693
49St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.5815890.54040.70500.54560.5299
50North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.58091300.51620.77480.51190.5248
51PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5802290.57650.59120.58180.5657
52ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.57962110.48800.85450.47750.5088
53Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5794190.58660.55770.59780.5643
54ButlerBig East Conference0.5788640.55400.65310.55080.5603
55Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.57812190.48570.85530.48190.4935
56CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.5759700.54880.65730.55780.5309
57HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.57571150.52590.72500.52830.5210
58MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5752510.56230.61390.56750.5520
59FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.5752220.58300.55190.60020.5485
60Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.57361160.52470.72030.51980.5345
61GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5734270.57830.55880.59360.5476
62UC IrvineBig West Conference0.57321500.50900.76600.50350.5200
63USCPacific-12 Conference0.5723420.56650.58960.56970.5601
64Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5716850.54340.65630.55270.5249
65Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.57031090.52810.69680.53110.5222
66Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.57012130.48710.81880.48970.4820
67William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.5699880.54080.65690.55010.5223
68Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.56951350.51490.73330.51920.5064
69DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5693650.55320.61790.55840.5426
70IPFWThe Summit League0.56811610.50640.75320.50010.5190
71TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5678780.54680.63060.54630.5479
72MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56771950.49100.79780.49160.4899
73VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5660430.56610.56590.56730.5635
74South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.56471400.51450.71530.49580.5518
75HawaiiBig West Conference0.56392080.48880.78950.47600.5143
76Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5637440.56590.55700.57720.5432
77TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5636730.54770.61110.55520.5327
78Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5631790.54680.61220.55090.5384
79Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5625610.55630.58110.55160.5657
80AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5617390.56750.54420.57460.5533
81East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.56011370.51470.69620.51800.5081
82Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5578400.56710.52980.57160.5582
83UABConference USA0.55692650.47130.81380.45370.5063
84BuffaloMid-American Conference0.5553750.54750.57860.55170.5389
85WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5550340.56880.51370.56870.5690
86StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5549120.59200.44350.59810.5798
87OhioMid-American Conference0.55401120.52780.63270.53300.5175
88Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.55362610.47290.79580.46620.4863
89Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.55352630.47180.79870.46340.4885
90NevadaMountain West Conference0.55191170.52370.63640.52190.5275
91EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.55012010.48980.73130.48200.5052
92Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5501280.57750.46760.57950.5735
93IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.55001640.50210.69390.50470.4969
94HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.54871490.50940.66670.50150.5252
95BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.54821650.50050.69120.49440.5129
96Boise StateMountain West Conference0.54781180.52340.62120.51470.5408
97Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.54681560.50760.66450.50460.5136
98LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5466710.54810.54200.54600.5525
99CreightonBig East Conference0.5465760.54730.54420.54490.5521
100UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.54601080.52880.59760.53110.5244
101Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.54551530.50820.65710.48830.5481
102Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.5447810.54540.54260.55490.5264
103Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.54471430.51230.64180.51650.5039
104ColumbiaIvy League0.54271870.49310.69130.49340.4926
105Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.54262830.46300.78150.45090.4873
106New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.54172000.48980.69720.48250.5044
107OaklandHorizon League0.54111730.49620.67600.48820.5122
108GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5409230.58140.41940.58860.5671
109James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.53961420.51320.61880.50500.5296
110Green BayHorizon League0.53891820.49420.67280.48260.5175
111NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.53881010.53300.55620.53450.5302
112Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.53872440.47630.72610.46580.4972
113Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5380310.57480.42750.57710.5703
114UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.5378250.57850.41550.57920.5772
115Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.53601060.53060.55220.53390.5241
116Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.53532960.45950.76260.43970.4990
117AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.53513070.45240.78320.44290.4713
118MarquetteBig East Conference0.53421130.52730.55480.51330.5552
119WinthropBig South Conference0.53402910.46070.75370.44300.4961
120NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.53381440.51170.60000.49570.5437
121Old DominionConference USA0.53371850.49380.65340.48640.5087
122North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5323460.56470.43540.56000.5740
123North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.53221960.49080.65650.48050.5112
124Kent StateMid-American Conference0.53161460.51020.59560.50300.5246
125RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5312720.54810.48050.54850.5474
126North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.53111920.49170.64940.47990.5153
127Louisiana TechConference USA0.53042710.46770.71850.45990.4831
128MarshallConference USA0.5296990.53370.51720.54430.5125
129Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.5287930.53820.50000.53820.5382
130ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5285980.53410.51180.51920.5638
131Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5282820.54510.47760.54010.5551
132SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52821900.49200.63700.49360.4888
133Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.52801660.49910.61480.48530.5268
134UNLVMountain West Conference0.52801110.52800.52800.52050.5431
135VermontAmerica East Conference0.52772180.48620.65220.48270.4933
136PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.52701480.51010.57750.50590.5186
137Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.52621780.49530.61900.49350.4989
138Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.52592040.48910.63640.48150.5042
139New MexicoMountain West Conference0.52561040.53170.50710.52550.5441
140ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.5255690.54920.45450.54730.5531
141Utah StateMountain West Conference0.52441000.53370.49650.53000.5410
142CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.52391290.51650.54610.51300.5236
143MontanaBig Sky Conference0.52352590.47340.67380.46210.4959
144Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.52311580.50660.57250.50640.5070
145Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.5228970.53420.48850.53870.5252
146Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.52232640.47130.67530.45280.5085
147OmahaThe Summit League0.52061690.49780.58900.48570.5220
148Wright StateHorizon League0.52032320.48060.63950.46450.5128
149High PointBig South Conference0.51852700.46840.66900.44600.5132
150MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.51731200.52310.50000.52190.5255
151TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5173560.55790.39550.55940.5549
152Western KentuckyConference USA0.51431280.51670.50700.52340.5033
153North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.51363010.45630.68570.43160.5056
154IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5130660.55280.39380.54880.5607
155Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.51271230.51950.49210.52120.5162
156ElonColonial Athletic Association0.51201240.51810.49380.50980.5347
157FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51191970.49050.57620.49590.4798
158Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.51131190.52340.47520.52570.5188
159Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5113320.57210.32890.56820.5797
160Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.51102900.46080.66190.44080.5006
161HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.51033180.44840.69590.43450.4762
162Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.5092840.54360.40600.54510.5405
163Ball StateMid-American Conference0.50872070.48880.56860.47390.5186
164DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.50861210.52240.46710.51640.5345
165TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.50832290.48160.58820.46230.5201
166Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.50681760.49560.54070.49540.4959
167FurmanSouthern Conference0.50621910.49190.54890.48390.5081
168Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.50591470.51010.49320.49540.5396
169Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.50591220.52040.46210.51970.5220
170New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.50583000.45680.65310.44610.4781
171MilwaukeeHorizon League0.50582680.46900.61640.44520.5165
172NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.50481020.53210.42310.52260.5511
173Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.50451810.49490.53330.49330.4981
174WyomingMountain West Conference0.5042960.53610.40850.53570.5369
175Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.50412790.46480.62200.45020.4938
176LehighPatriot League0.50381840.49390.53380.49690.4879
177Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.50061800.49510.51720.48800.5093
178RadfordBig South Conference0.49971830.49410.51660.48730.5079
179Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.4996600.55660.32880.54460.5806
180MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.49951030.53180.40280.53160.5323
181WagnerNortheast Conference0.49883330.43510.68990.42390.4575
182HarvardIvy League0.49861520.50820.46970.50250.5198
183ToledoMid-American Conference0.49842050.48900.52670.47040.5263
184N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.49832560.47400.57140.46580.4904
185BucknellPatriot League0.49822340.47960.55410.47650.4856
186AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.4978570.55760.31850.55910.5547
187Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.49742530.47440.56640.45910.5050
188Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.4974480.56340.29930.55590.5784
189Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49663130.44980.63700.43500.4794
190IUPUIThe Summit League0.49501390.51450.43650.50390.5357
191WoffordSouthern Conference0.49451880.49270.50000.47690.5243
192South DakotaThe Summit League0.49401550.50760.45330.50100.5208
193Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.49402300.48110.53250.47990.4837
194DetroitHorizon League0.49332140.48710.51160.47120.5190
195MercerSouthern Conference0.49302730.46650.57250.44150.5165
196Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.4929900.53990.35170.54330.5332
197Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.49261740.49600.48240.47770.5324
198FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.49241860.49370.48840.47800.5252
199Boston UniversityPatriot League0.49242880.46170.58430.45060.4839
200South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49203270.44410.63570.42660.4790
201Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.49181070.53010.37690.52910.5320
202IdahoBig Sky Conference0.49023260.44480.62660.42470.4848
203DenverThe Summit League0.49022100.48800.49670.47530.5133
204Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.49002460.47610.53190.45950.5092
205Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.48983230.44550.62250.41500.5066
206SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.48903450.42680.67590.41300.4542
207DePaulBig East Conference0.4866590.55700.27520.55120.5687
208North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.48372400.47710.50350.46970.4921
209Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.48333290.43990.61330.42530.4692
210Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.4822830.54380.29750.54550.5405
211Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.48202230.48450.47450.47230.5087
212Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.4815330.57140.21170.57150.5712
213George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4815870.54100.30280.54100.5410
214Air ForceMountain West Conference0.48081590.50660.40320.49410.5316
215Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.47982600.47310.50000.46170.4960
216Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.47943060.45290.55900.44780.4632
217UTEPConference USA0.47942980.45850.54200.44250.4906
218UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.47931790.49510.43180.48510.5152
219NavyPatriot League0.47883210.44760.57220.42730.4882
220Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47872920.46070.53290.44940.4832
221ArmyPatriot League0.47793250.44480.57710.42820.4779
222Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.47622260.48360.45390.46360.5237
223Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.47513240.44510.56520.41810.4990
224Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47472420.47640.46970.47010.4890
225La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.4746680.55130.24440.55120.5515
226East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47421250.51810.34250.50910.5360
227UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.47391540.50800.37140.49230.5396
228San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.47322450.47620.46430.45690.5149
229South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.47072150.48700.42180.47250.5160
230Cal PolyBig West Conference0.47061260.51800.32840.51190.5303
231Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.47022410.47700.44960.46040.5102
232St. John'sBig East Conference0.4695410.56660.17810.57090.5580
233Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.46922840.46280.48840.44340.5016
234South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.4691670.55220.21970.55830.5401
235MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4689740.54770.23260.54660.5499
236CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46822310.48110.42950.47300.4973
237American UniversityPatriot League0.46762330.48030.42950.47910.4828
238CharlotteConference USA0.46762120.48760.40760.47000.5228
239Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.46762350.47900.43330.45500.5269
240TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.46701320.51570.32100.50610.5350
241Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.46701700.49760.37500.47920.5345
242CornellIvy League0.46551680.49810.36760.49240.5095
243PortlandWest Coast Conference0.46461620.50540.34250.49990.5162
244ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46442370.47850.42220.47390.4877
245ColgatePatriot League0.46342870.46170.46830.44870.4878
246LibertyBig South Conference0.46262240.48390.39860.46630.5190
247Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.46221720.49670.35900.47830.5335
248Holy CrossPatriot League0.46142800.46450.45220.45510.4833
249Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.46121510.50840.31970.49830.5286
250Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.46031710.49740.34880.48750.5172
251PacificWest Coast Conference0.45961100.52810.25400.52800.5284
252SamfordSouthern Conference0.45912760.46590.43870.44100.5158
253Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4589540.56080.15330.55800.5663
254RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45792510.47490.40690.46390.4970
255Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.45763040.45480.46620.44470.4751
256Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45763350.43320.53080.41990.4598
257Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.45762360.47860.39440.46340.5090
258DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.4567800.54550.19050.54730.5419
259Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.45543220.44710.48060.41770.5058
260Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.45523410.42880.53440.39360.4991
261UC RiversideBig West Conference0.45412820.46410.42420.43760.5171
262Youngstown StateHorizon League0.45391980.49040.34420.47470.5219
263Cleveland StateHorizon League0.45331330.51570.26620.51190.5232
264Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.45302220.48500.35710.46600.5231
265Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.45282780.46480.41670.44270.5091
266Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45233280.44020.48850.42850.4636
267LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.45162060.48900.33940.47960.5078
268UC DavisBig West Conference0.45152090.48830.34090.47280.5194
269Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.45081450.51100.27010.50680.5193
270UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.45072740.46610.40460.45570.4870
271Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.45063020.45610.43410.43910.4901
272Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.45032470.47570.37400.45420.5187
273RiceConference USA0.44972170.48690.33800.47640.5081
274Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.44932930.46030.41610.44560.4897
275Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.44922020.48960.32800.47690.5149
276Florida InternationalConference USA0.44912540.47440.37340.46460.4939
277San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.44841410.51390.25190.50150.5387
278JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.44843340.43370.49230.39830.5045
279St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.44823100.45090.44030.44300.4666
280SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.44742940.46000.40970.43950.5009
281Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.44741770.49550.30280.49990.4869
282MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.4471950.53640.17930.52500.5592
283Long IslandNortheast Conference0.44663500.41650.53690.39760.4544
284Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.44603190.44820.43940.44060.4634
285Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.44571670.49860.28680.48700.5218
286Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44523390.42970.49180.40550.4782
287PennsylvaniaIvy League0.44422520.47440.35340.45200.5193
288DartmouthIvy League0.44392270.48270.32760.47360.5010
289DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.44301340.51520.22660.50090.5436
290St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.44263420.42820.48590.40850.4676
291Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.44172430.47640.33780.45010.5289
292TroySun Belt Conference0.44131930.49160.29030.47930.5162
293StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.44122750.46600.36710.44520.5074
294Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44023430.42790.47690.40620.4714
295North TexasConference USA0.43822280.48170.30770.47230.5006
296Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.43821750.49580.26520.48380.5199
297HartfordAmerica East Conference0.43432570.47380.31580.46670.4880
298RutgersBig Ten Conference0.43401050.53070.14380.51890.5544
299Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.43302860.46180.34670.45390.4775
300CampbellBig South Conference0.43233160.44860.38360.42030.5050
301San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.42922250.48390.26520.45840.5348
302Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.42892500.47530.28970.46290.5001
303Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.42882200.48560.25830.46810.5208
304PresbyterianBig South Conference0.42822950.45980.33330.43240.5145
305Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.42702810.46420.31540.44760.4974
306Florida AtlanticConference USA0.42662030.48950.23780.47610.5163
307Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.42643320.43780.39200.41230.4888
308BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.42541140.52610.12340.52150.5354
309LongwoodBig South Conference0.42512850.46220.31370.43740.5120
310Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.42392160.48700.23450.47590.5092
311CitadelSouthern Conference0.42262890.46160.30560.43580.5132
312North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42193440.42770.40440.40860.4658
313BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.42172490.47540.26090.47000.4861
314Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42153090.45090.33330.42790.4968
315QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42122720.46740.28260.45800.4862
316SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.42101990.48990.21430.47790.5138
317USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.42022770.46560.28380.44950.4979
318BrownIvy League0.41802480.47540.24560.46000.5063
319Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41403050.45410.29370.43470.4930
320Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41393080.45210.29930.43040.4955
321DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.41361940.49150.17990.47180.5309
322Southern MississippiConference USA0.41352670.46990.24430.45140.5068
323Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.41261630.50210.14390.50240.5017
324Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.41243400.42910.36220.39770.4919
325Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.41212550.47410.22580.45880.5049
326BryantNortheast Conference0.41142970.45910.26850.44810.4810
327HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41093370.43190.34780.40760.4806
328LamarSouthland Conference0.41073360.43260.34510.40400.4899
329MaineAmerica East Conference0.40923030.45600.26870.44170.4846
330Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40903150.44970.28680.43600.4770
331NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.40802390.47780.19850.46900.4954
332MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.40612690.46870.21830.45850.4893
333Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40483120.45030.26850.43560.4797
334Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40403510.40490.40160.37320.4683
335LafayettePatriot League0.40372580.47360.19400.46460.4917
336Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.40303170.44840.26670.42310.4990
337Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.40102660.47090.19150.45240.5079
338New OrleansSouthland Conference0.40003470.42040.33870.38500.4911
339Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.39783200.44770.24810.42600.4912
340Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.39702620.47260.17040.45380.5102
341McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.39603380.43150.28930.39610.5025
342UMBCAmerica East Conference0.39383140.44970.22600.42710.4948
343Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.39133300.43990.24580.40880.5020
344Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.39111890.49250.08700.47420.5289
345Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.38652380.47800.11190.45370.5266
346Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38593110.45040.19230.43010.4909
347North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38403480.41880.27940.38350.4895
348Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38323310.43830.21800.41950.4759
349Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.37622990.45760.13190.43000.5128
350Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.37603490.41740.25210.39600.4601
351Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.34563460.42130.11850.39330.4771