2014-2015 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6775350.56991.00000.57600.5578
2WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6726130.58850.92490.60310.5593
3DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.670470.59630.89290.61420.5605
4ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6669270.57450.94410.58650.5504
5KansasBig 12 Conference0.665320.62450.78770.65310.5672
6VillanovaBig East Conference0.6578410.56660.93130.57440.5510
7VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6531220.57860.87650.58780.5603
8GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6459760.54700.94290.55650.5278
9North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.636110.62590.66670.65310.5716
10Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6290600.55650.84660.55830.5527
11Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6247140.58530.74310.59380.5684
12MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6247420.56630.80000.57560.5477
13UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6242170.58290.74830.59680.5550
14Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.6238820.54240.86790.54660.5338
15Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.62361040.52790.91080.52930.5250
16LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6231160.58440.73910.59550.5623
17BaylorBig 12 Conference0.622850.59900.69440.61910.5588
18Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.620740.59910.68570.61820.5608
19Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6201470.56230.79330.57520.5365
20OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6185120.59020.70340.60000.5705
21ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6146400.56730.75660.57690.5481
22VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6142180.58250.70930.60360.5404
23West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6113210.57940.70700.58640.5655
24GeorgetownBig East Conference0.6043110.59090.64430.60560.5616
25OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6029330.57140.69740.57810.5579
26San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.6020720.55160.75330.56010.5346
27ProvidenceBig East Conference0.600890.59220.62670.61080.5550
28XavierBig East Conference0.600380.59540.61490.61070.5649
29ButlerBig East Conference0.5955280.57390.66030.57730.5671
30TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5948680.55370.71790.56440.5324
31DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5946920.53480.77400.53510.5342
32North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.593030.60360.56100.62260.5657
33BuffaloMid-American Conference0.5925790.54390.73860.56010.5114
34Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.59221630.50110.86540.49950.5041
35Old DominionConference USA0.58761310.51430.80770.51500.5128
36Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.58731210.51770.79610.51810.5169
37UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.5870150.58460.59420.59690.5600
38Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5866490.56150.66190.56330.5581
39IowaBig Ten Conference0.5851230.57760.60760.58910.5547
40Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5849740.54760.69700.55300.5367
41CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.5828500.56150.64670.57260.5393
42DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.58191100.52470.75340.51780.5385
43St. John'sBig East Conference0.5811290.57280.60580.57930.5599
44Boise StateMountain West Conference0.58091130.52230.75660.51980.5275
45Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.58071820.49680.83230.49570.4990
46GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5804380.56800.61780.57300.5580
47StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5791360.56880.60990.57710.5522
48Louisiana TechConference USA0.57871550.50360.80410.49810.5146
49Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.57781270.51540.76470.51780.5108
50WoffordSouthern Conference0.57731880.49230.83230.48790.5012
51Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5752660.55480.63640.55570.5529
52Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5752520.56080.61820.57690.5287
53TexasBig 12 Conference0.5745190.58130.55410.58760.5687
54Green BayHorizon League0.57031510.50610.76260.50190.5147
55ValparaisoHorizon League0.57022320.48100.83780.46760.5078
56Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5696480.56210.59200.56620.5540
57Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5684200.58110.53030.58490.5735
58HarvardIvy League0.56801320.51320.73240.51350.5125
59PurdueBig Ten Conference0.5678580.55760.59860.55680.5590
60TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5659900.53840.64810.53850.5384
61IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56562180.48480.80790.48760.4791
62YaleIvy League0.56521330.51320.72150.51840.5027
63Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.56491170.52110.69660.51280.5375
64RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5643510.56090.57450.57390.5348
65LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5637890.53930.63690.53000.5578
66IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5634250.57530.52780.58410.5578
67SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5615370.56820.54140.57010.5643
68FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.561460.59730.45390.61220.5673
69Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.56001700.49930.74220.49300.5119
70WyomingMountain West Conference0.55941480.50720.71630.50040.5206
71Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.55932060.48810.77300.48260.4990
72UC DavisBig West Conference0.55682880.46380.83570.44120.5089
73PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5566430.56610.52820.56990.5585
74IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5563710.55240.56800.54670.5638
75Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5561850.54150.60000.53560.5532
76ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5552610.55630.55210.56010.5486
77UTEPConference USA0.55521220.51640.67150.51770.5139
78MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5543100.59210.44120.60350.5692
79Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.55421060.52690.63640.52470.5312
80South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.55222190.48460.75520.48110.4914
81ToledoMid-American Conference0.5518980.53020.61640.53390.5229
82AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5501540.55990.52080.55990.5597
83High PointBig South Conference0.54962040.48890.73150.48410.4987
84Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.54882250.48340.74510.48040.4894
85George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.54841400.51050.66210.49680.5378
86Kent StateMid-American Conference0.54821500.50680.67270.50200.5163
87MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.5469640.55550.52080.56520.5363
88UC IrvineBig West Conference0.54621350.51270.64670.50660.5249
89VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5461910.53540.57820.52460.5571
90MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.5451620.55570.51350.56690.5333
91UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.54471000.52820.59400.53120.5222
92North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.54442390.47900.74050.47070.4956
93South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5425440.56460.47650.56560.5625
94CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5425630.55560.50320.55690.5530
95EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.54211340.51290.62960.50740.5240
96Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.54131730.49820.67070.49640.5017
97William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.54111470.50740.64230.51330.4957
98BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.54012110.48700.69930.47770.5056
99NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.53991920.49160.68480.48950.4958
100UNLVMountain West Conference0.5394840.54170.53240.54410.5370
101Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5390590.55720.48440.55800.5556
102New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.53882090.48740.69290.48370.4948
103MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.5385690.55260.49650.54910.5594
104TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5382460.56380.46150.56200.5674
105Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.53802610.47410.72990.46290.4963
106Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.53791280.51520.60610.51220.5211
107Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5364830.54220.51910.53870.5491
108Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5363260.57480.42060.57730.5698
109ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5362560.55920.46720.55400.5697
110ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.53562360.48030.70150.47010.5009
111Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53561490.50680.62200.50730.5056
112Seton HallBig East Conference0.5346750.54730.49620.53980.5625
113Western KentuckyConference USA0.53421570.50330.62690.49670.5165
114AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.53292900.46110.74850.45250.4782
115UABConference USA0.5325930.53460.52630.53400.5357
116Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.53162790.46680.72600.44990.5006
117Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.53102670.47170.70860.46730.4806
118Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.53002740.46890.71340.46120.4843
119Cleveland StateHorizon League0.53001370.51180.58450.50750.5203
120AkronMid-American Conference0.52961360.51190.58270.50970.5163
121Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5292870.54110.49330.53350.5563
122AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5285300.57260.39620.57700.5637
123La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5284800.54340.48340.55180.5266
124WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5278880.54070.48920.53600.5500
125ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5273530.56020.42860.56280.5551
126North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.52713440.42920.82070.40500.4777
127Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5270650.55520.44220.55140.5629
128LafayettePatriot League0.52701710.49880.61150.49780.5009
129Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.52672290.48150.66230.47470.4951
130N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.52672580.47490.68220.46710.4903
131Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.52491680.49940.60140.49450.5090
132St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.52441410.50930.56950.49860.5308
133Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.52431650.50000.59710.48760.5248
134NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5237550.55970.41550.55960.5598
135Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.52302770.46760.68940.45170.4994
136HawaiiBig West Conference0.52141830.49650.59620.48670.5160
137Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.52111070.52670.50430.51390.5521
138Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.52102280.48210.63760.47560.4952
139MontanaBig Sky Conference0.52082020.48920.61540.48420.4993
140Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.52032690.47070.66910.46200.4882
141Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.52021900.49220.60420.48590.5049
142Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.52021780.49720.58900.48420.5232
143RadfordBig South Conference0.51982730.46940.67110.45600.4962
144Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.51872400.47890.63780.46350.5098
145Utah StateMountain West Conference0.51861720.49830.57930.48530.5243
146Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.51832140.48550.61680.46930.5179
147Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.51831020.52800.48920.51090.5621
148PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.51821530.50430.56000.48580.5413
149Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.51691240.51590.51970.51230.5232
150BucknellPatriot League0.51571770.49750.57040.49310.5063
151Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.51531930.49140.58700.47980.5147
152Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.51482710.47030.64830.45950.4919
153MarquetteBig East Conference0.5148340.57130.34510.57320.5676
154North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.51462370.48020.61760.47200.4965
155Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5145310.57250.34040.57590.5656
156Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5143320.57230.34060.57550.5658
157PortlandWest Coast Conference0.51381160.52160.49040.51460.5356
158Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.51362720.46960.64570.45760.4938
159RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51302840.46520.65640.45370.4883
160San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.51301080.52580.47450.51920.5390
161American UniversityPatriot League0.51181870.49290.56850.48980.4990
162OaklandHorizon League0.51161150.52180.48120.51520.5349
163Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.51101980.48970.57490.48470.4996
164North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.51063270.44640.70320.42620.4868
165CreightonBig East Conference0.5104700.55260.38410.54620.5653
166Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.51031850.49550.55480.49250.5016
167Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.5093450.56420.34460.56090.5708
168NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.5088570.55890.35880.55730.5620
169James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.50861760.49770.54140.50030.4926
170Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.50862760.46760.63160.46450.4737
171Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5083770.54580.39570.53870.5599
172St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.50493200.45170.66460.43600.4831
173CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50392260.48330.56580.48570.4785
174Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.50211890.49230.53150.48130.5144
175New MexicoMountain West Conference0.50211230.51610.45990.51070.5270
176Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.50181290.51500.46210.50700.5310
177Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.50021260.51550.45450.50380.5389
178San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.5001970.53260.40260.52970.5385
179East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.49952210.48420.54550.48020.4921
180LehighPatriot League0.49882170.48480.54050.47920.4961
181Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.49691430.50920.46030.50260.5222
182Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.49672960.45970.60760.44010.4990
183ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49643000.45900.60840.44530.4865
184Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.49612050.48870.51830.47680.5125
185MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49562510.47720.55090.47250.4865
186VermontAmerica East Conference0.49552950.45970.60270.45050.4782
187WinthropBig South Conference0.49473210.45130.62500.42620.5014
188RutgersBig Ten Conference0.4946390.56740.27630.57520.5519
189Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49463120.45410.61640.44020.4818
190Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.49411200.51870.42030.50560.5449
191PrincetonIvy League0.49362330.48070.53230.46690.5082
192Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.4930670.55420.30950.54820.5661
193Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.49291090.52540.39530.52210.5322
194DartmouthIvy League0.49292220.48390.51970.47730.4972
195HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49262940.45980.59090.44510.4891
196MilwaukeeHorizon League0.49241560.50350.45900.49030.5299
197ColumbiaIvy League0.49191390.51060.43610.51560.5006
198Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.49182410.47880.53080.47410.4882
199ColgatePatriot League0.49182070.48780.50350.47940.5046
200DePaulBig East Conference0.4915860.54110.34250.52450.5743
201St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.49122650.47300.54550.46870.4817
202New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.49103290.44630.62500.43220.4744
203DetroitHorizon League0.49081460.50760.44060.49780.5270
204USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.49033390.43570.65430.41490.4771
205MercerSouthern Conference0.49032570.47490.53640.46030.5041
206BryantNortheast Conference0.49022620.47400.53900.46990.4821
207LamarSouthland Conference0.49002340.48060.51820.46770.5066
208Holy CrossPatriot League0.48981860.49470.47540.49530.4934
209Boston UniversityPatriot League0.48921450.50760.43380.51350.4958
210USCPacific-12 Conference0.4890810.54240.32880.53430.5586
211Cal PolyBig West Conference0.48851690.49930.45600.48460.5288
212IPFWThe Summit League0.48752490.47730.51800.46370.5047
213South DakotaThe Summit League0.48682550.47530.52150.45810.5096
214CharlotteConference USA0.48671600.50230.44000.49050.5260
215Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48632810.46660.54550.45880.4822
216Florida InternationalConference USA0.48542590.47490.51700.45610.5124
217MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4842240.57660.20710.58210.5657
218Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.48281750.49770.43800.49200.5091
219TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.48261810.49700.43950.47830.5344
220Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.48221110.52360.35810.50970.5513
221Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.48172470.47780.49320.46270.5082
222East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.48071250.51560.37590.50320.5403
223North TexasConference USA0.47941620.50180.41220.49210.5212
224Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.47932910.46080.53490.44000.5023
225SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47763060.45650.54090.44950.4704
226Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.47681010.52800.32330.52280.5385
227Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.47562350.48060.46050.46260.5167
228George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4754730.55110.24820.55440.5445
229DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.47481190.51950.34070.51690.5248
230PacificWest Coast Conference0.47471420.50930.37090.49290.5420
231North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.47422800.46680.49650.44440.5115
232UC RiversideBig West Conference0.47422100.48730.43480.46970.5225
233Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.4737780.54540.25870.53840.5593
234Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.47281440.50890.36430.50110.5246
235CornellIvy League0.47242160.48520.43380.47280.5101
236Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.47162850.46500.49140.45110.4927
237HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47073150.45370.52200.44150.4779
238ArmyPatriot League0.46923090.45450.51330.43290.4977
239DenverThe Summit League0.46901540.50410.36360.50440.5035
240RiceConference USA0.46851520.50470.36000.49400.5262
241Air ForceMountain West Conference0.46661950.49090.39370.47620.5201
242BrownIvy League0.46652030.48910.39850.48040.5065
243Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.46642560.47490.44090.45470.5154
244OhioMid-American Conference0.4663990.52940.27690.53460.5188
245FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.4662960.53270.26670.53040.5373
246QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46562820.46610.46430.45920.4798
247Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.46462380.47980.41910.46370.5120
248Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.4646940.53440.25500.52440.5544
249Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.46432450.47800.42310.46720.4996
250HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.46331660.49970.35420.48530.5283
251HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46263380.43590.54290.41330.4810
252Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46253130.45410.48780.43810.4860
253South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.46221800.49710.35760.48560.5199
254Wright StateHorizon League0.46211910.49200.37250.47640.5231
255NavyPatriot League0.46202080.48770.38510.47890.5053
256IdahoBig Sky Conference0.46202430.47860.41230.46880.4982
257Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.46173010.45890.47010.44640.4837
258HartfordAmerica East Conference0.46153030.45770.47300.44850.4761
259UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.46051580.50280.33330.48860.5312
260LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.46023140.45380.47930.43130.4988
261Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46003510.39030.66910.35940.4522
262DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.45881990.48960.36670.47800.5127
263Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.45882700.47070.42310.45300.5062
264DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.4587950.53400.23310.53080.5402
265PennsylvaniaIvy League0.45871670.49970.33570.49160.5158
266SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.45853250.44710.49280.42390.4937
267DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.45851840.49560.34720.49200.5029
268IUPUIThe Summit League0.45841740.49790.34010.48740.5188
269Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45673400.43540.52080.41590.4743
270McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.45673050.45650.45740.43300.5035
271Long IslandNortheast Conference0.45602680.47100.41100.46520.4826
272UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.45563080.45480.45800.43830.4878
273Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.45442540.47660.38780.45650.5168
274ElonColonial Athletic Association0.45413040.45680.44590.43630.4977
275Arkansas-Little RockSun Belt Conference0.45372460.47790.38130.45830.5171
276South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.45291030.52790.22790.52130.5412
277Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45241380.51160.27460.49980.5353
278Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.45143260.44670.46530.42340.4934
279Southern MississippiConference USA0.45111300.51460.26050.50960.5246
280Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.45112000.48950.33570.46690.5347
281SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45082270.48250.35570.48050.4866
282Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.45011120.52320.23080.52120.5273
283SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.44732830.46570.39220.44720.5028
284Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.44712630.47370.36720.45610.5089
285BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.44621140.52210.21850.51130.5435
286Youngstown StateHorizon League0.44562240.48380.33110.46470.5221
287Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.44562980.45930.40440.43290.5121
288MarshallConference USA0.44541640.50040.28030.48660.5281
289FurmanSouthern Conference0.44531960.49060.30940.48170.5085
290Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.44402530.47680.34560.46140.5077
291Ball StateMid-American Conference0.44391050.52780.19230.52810.5271
292Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.44362750.46830.36940.45240.5000
293Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.44333300.44510.43800.41970.4958
294Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.44103170.45280.40560.43290.4925
295Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.44091590.50250.25640.48570.5360
296Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.44022860.46450.36700.44760.4984
297TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.43953100.45430.39510.43360.4958
298Florida AtlanticConference USA0.43812010.48920.28460.47470.5183
299PresbyterianBig South Conference0.43652120.48610.28770.47180.5149
300SamfordSouthern Conference0.43593320.44360.41300.41080.5091
301NevadaMountain West Conference0.43581790.49720.25180.47380.5439
302WagnerNortheast Conference0.43562640.47350.32200.46640.4876
303North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.43482230.48390.28770.47040.5109
304Nebraska-OmahaThe Summit League0.43453370.43680.42750.40190.5067
305Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.43413020.45790.36290.44070.4924
306NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43401940.49090.26320.48740.4980
307UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.43352440.47810.30000.45970.5147
308Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.43342970.45930.35560.43680.5044
309Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43223410.43350.42860.41180.4768
310TroySun Belt Conference0.43042890.46360.33090.43580.5191
311Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.42912930.46010.33600.43100.5181
312CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.42782150.48540.25490.47220.5119
313Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.42721970.49030.23810.48160.5077
314FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42721610.50210.20260.50760.4911
315CampbellBig South Conference0.42532520.47710.26980.46300.5053
316LongwoodBig South Conference0.42502920.46080.31760.43370.5148
317Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.42482420.47870.26320.45470.5269
318Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.42412780.46720.29460.45050.5007
319New OrleansSouthland Conference0.42393340.44060.37390.40860.5047
320CitadelSouthern Conference0.42223230.44930.34090.41890.5102
321Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.42172990.45900.30990.44080.4955
322Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41992660.47270.26120.46360.4910
323Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.41982870.46380.28780.44760.4963
324South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41883350.43950.35660.41710.4843
325Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.41742200.48440.21640.46810.5170
326Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.41552310.48130.21820.46890.5060
327Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.41352500.47730.22220.46170.5084
328MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.41072600.47430.22000.46430.4941
329Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41063460.42640.36300.40290.4735
330Texas-Pan AmericanWestern Athletic Conference0.41043280.44630.30250.42180.4953
331Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40823220.44940.28460.42960.4891
332Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.40623310.44450.29100.40990.5137
333StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.40423180.45240.25980.43520.4867
334Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40323480.42330.34310.39850.4728
335San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.40051180.52050.04050.50920.5431
336JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.40043360.43780.28790.40930.4949
337BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.39762480.47780.15710.46710.4991
338Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.39392130.48580.11810.47270.5121
339North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39053430.43100.26920.40730.4783
340Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.38953110.45420.19530.42740.5078
341Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38643330.44210.21950.41910.4881
342MaineAmerica East Conference0.38602300.48140.10000.47320.4977
343LibertyBig South Conference0.38363190.45180.17910.42510.5053
344Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38363500.39820.34000.36260.4692
345Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38103420.43280.22540.41080.4770
346Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37543070.45490.13670.43820.4884
347UMBCAmerica East Conference0.37513160.45320.14080.43380.4922
348Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.36263470.42550.17390.39920.4780
349Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.34793240.44860.04580.41690.5121
350Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.33273450.42760.04800.40220.4783
351Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.32683490.41980.04800.38990.4794