yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1Wright StateHorizon League0.814220.81480.81251.00000.4444
2Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.810180.74681.00000.90000.4405
3Green BayHorizon League0.776760.74990.85710.90000.4498
4Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.7708210.69441.00000.75000.5833
5Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.7669250.68921.00000.76670.5342
6GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.7604290.68061.00000.78330.4750
7WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.7294540.63931.00000.66670.5844
8Holy CrossPatriot League0.7257570.63431.00000.62500.6528
9Boise StateMountain West Conference0.7150380.66350.86960.73330.5238
10San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.7085730.61131.00000.67000.4939
11ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.7013780.60171.00000.63330.5385
12DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.7005800.60071.00000.63890.5242
13Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.7005810.60061.00000.61110.5796
14CharlotteConference USA0.6914140.72650.58620.82000.5394
15Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.6906300.68010.72220.72500.5903
16IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.6882600.62780.86960.72000.4433
17Seton HallBig East Conference0.68401030.57861.00000.58330.5692
18UC IrvineBig West Conference0.683390.74440.50000.83330.5667
19BuffaloMid-American Conference0.6813630.62500.85000.72920.4167
20TexasBig 12 Conference0.67911120.57211.00000.61000.4963
21RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.6784110.73790.50000.81250.5886
22Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.67641180.56851.00000.63890.4278
23ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.6746420.65870.72220.75000.4762
24Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.6719120.72920.50001.00000.1875
25Old DominionConference USA0.6704530.63990.76190.65000.6198
26FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.6704100.74000.46150.83330.5533
27MontanaBig Sky Conference0.6693190.71300.53850.69440.7500
28AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.6687490.64600.73680.78330.3713
29Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.66841340.55791.00000.55560.5625
30Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6673400.66060.68750.73750.5069
31Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.6648690.61560.81250.58330.6800
32West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.66351410.55131.00000.58330.4873
33UTEPConference USA0.66321420.55091.00000.50000.6528
34KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.65941490.54581.00000.59720.4430
35Texas-Pan AmericanWestern Athletic Conference0.6590660.62220.76920.58330.7000
36Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.658310.87780.00001.00000.6333
37UNLVMountain West Conference0.6557500.64510.68750.66250.6104
38Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.6552520.64030.70000.66670.5875
39Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.654430.81000.18751.00000.4300
40VillanovaBig East Conference0.65211630.53621.00000.56330.4818
41UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.6497830.59960.80000.58330.6321
42LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.64631780.52841.00000.58330.4186
43Utah StateMountain West Conference0.6448930.58890.81250.62500.5167
44MichiganBig Ten Conference0.6445710.61370.73680.72500.3912
45New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.6444150.72590.40000.78330.6111
46Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.6441200.70730.45450.75000.6218
47Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.64291850.52381.00000.66670.2381
48ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.64261860.52351.00000.54000.4904
49VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6407820.60030.76190.68330.4342
50North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.64041880.52061.00000.53330.4951
51South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.63831150.57040.84210.62500.4611
52UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6370840.59940.75000.70830.3815
53BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.63591400.55300.88460.50000.6591
54ProvidenceBig East Conference0.63581990.51441.00000.55330.4367
55Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.63522020.51361.00000.50000.5409
56ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.6336870.59480.75000.68750.4094
57IowaBig Ten Conference0.6318410.66060.54550.78330.4150
58StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.6284880.59220.73680.64000.4967
59YaleIvy League0.62831520.54290.88460.56670.4954
60MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.62611130.57090.79170.60560.5015
61QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.6250210.69440.41670.85420.3750
62Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.6244740.61030.66670.55000.7310
63BaylorBig 12 Conference0.62362170.49811.00000.48330.5278
64WoffordSouthern Conference0.62201670.53440.88460.53330.5367
65North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.62071350.55680.81250.56250.5455
66MarylandBig Ten Conference0.61782250.49041.00000.48330.5044
67Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.61691320.55870.79170.55000.5760
68Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.6151130.72760.27780.83750.5078
69DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.61221080.57550.72220.54170.6431
70Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.61082400.48101.00000.45000.5431
71Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.6104440.65380.48000.70000.5614
72Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.6094580.63310.53850.77780.3438
73SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.6086320.67420.41180.76670.4894
74VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.60502490.47331.00000.50000.4200
75ButlerBig East Conference0.60262530.47011.00000.45830.4936
76Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.5988270.68240.34780.77670.4939
77Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.59671820.52480.81250.60000.3744
78Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5967790.60110.58330.66000.4833
79AkronMid-American Conference0.5962940.58860.61900.60000.5659
80NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.59502160.50010.88000.47330.5535
81XavierBig East Conference0.59442630.45931.00000.39580.5861
82HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.59371650.53520.76920.45560.6944
83Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.5890460.65200.40000.70000.5560
84Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.5884480.64720.41180.83330.2750
85FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.5857180.71840.18750.80000.5551
86TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5853650.62250.47370.69330.4808
87HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.58331040.57780.60000.56670.6000
88IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.58332700.44441.00000.37500.5833
89CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.58331440.54860.68750.60000.4458
90LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.5827340.67170.31580.83330.3485
91EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.57902110.50530.80000.50000.5160
92Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.57682120.50520.79170.48060.5545
93Cleveland StateHorizon League0.5767560.63560.40000.62500.6567
94NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.57631940.51830.75000.54170.4717
95South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.576140.76820.00000.83330.6378
96Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.57561200.56750.60000.62500.4526
97ColumbiaIvy League0.57532200.49620.81250.43750.6136
98LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5724960.58860.52380.61670.5324
99Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.57231390.55310.62960.56670.5260
100Kent StateMid-American Conference0.57211720.53090.69570.55420.4843
101Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.57202030.51260.75000.50000.5379
102OhioMid-American Conference0.57111580.53930.66670.55560.5067
103SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.57101970.51570.73680.51330.5205
104Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.57091370.55600.61540.56940.5292
105Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.5707980.58550.52630.62500.5064
106East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.56982260.48890.81250.55560.3556
107Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.5693770.60520.46150.65560.5045
108Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.56901540.54130.65220.54170.5406
109George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.56892310.48770.81250.51670.4298
110OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.56852210.49600.78570.56250.3631
111HarvardIvy League0.56731170.56890.56250.66670.3733
112Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.5671680.61980.40910.68060.4981
113San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.56681000.58120.52380.60180.5400
114NavyPatriot League0.5665450.65280.30770.68330.5917
115Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.56562940.42081.00000.35670.5490
116DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.56531590.53700.65000.55560.5000
117St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.5650670.62010.40000.69170.4769
118San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.56271870.52120.68750.52080.5218
119New OrleansSouthland Conference0.562550.75000.00001.00000.2500
120North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.560770.74760.00000.88890.4650
121WagnerNortheast Conference0.5600390.66330.25000.72220.5455
122Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.5598920.58960.47060.61330.5421
123Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.55901590.53700.62500.62500.3611
124UC DavisBig West Conference0.55902980.41201.00000.29170.6528
125RadfordBig South Conference0.5586720.61150.40000.67080.4929
126Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.55831790.52780.65000.55560.4722
127BrownIvy League0.5575240.69070.15790.78330.5056
128AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.55751620.53700.61900.58000.4509
129High PointBig South Conference0.55712680.45300.86960.41010.5386
130CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.55463010.40621.00000.28750.6436
131North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.55461240.56410.52630.66000.3722
132LafayettePatriot League0.55362230.49180.73910.47670.5219
133Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.55322240.49120.73910.47330.5269
134Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.5528620.62590.33330.63890.6000
135Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.55063020.40081.00000.30000.6024
136Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.54812500.47320.77270.43330.5529
137NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.54733080.39641.00000.35000.4892
138IdahoBig Sky Conference0.5460550.63700.27270.63890.6333
139Boston UniversityPatriot League0.5457850.59800.38890.64580.5022
140KansasBig 12 Conference0.54542130.50490.66670.55560.4037
141SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.5444150.72590.00000.88890.4000
142WyomingMountain West Conference0.54423110.39231.00000.38330.4103
143MercerSouthern Conference0.54391330.55860.50000.60000.4758
144American UniversityPatriot League0.54352550.46820.76920.43330.5380
145Youngstown StateHorizon League0.54341570.54060.55170.59170.4386
146James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.54332010.51380.63160.49670.5481
147PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.54311920.51890.61540.53570.4854
148GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.54282470.47380.75000.43750.5463
149Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.5417170.72220.00000.83330.5000
150Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.54172000.51390.62500.58330.3750
151North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.54071090.57510.43750.56670.5921
152PurdueBig Ten Conference0.54012650.45620.79170.45000.4686
153Louisiana TechConference USA0.53812800.43670.84210.39000.5302
154UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.53751770.52910.56250.63890.3095
155FurmanSouthern Conference0.5373350.66650.15000.72920.5410
156OregonPacific-12 Conference0.53601360.55680.47370.55000.5704
157VermontAmerica East Conference0.53582340.48640.68420.45830.5424
158North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.53522750.43910.82350.36110.5950
159ValparaisoHorizon League0.53272620.46030.75000.40000.5810
160La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.53133160.37501.00000.29170.5417
161Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.53093170.37461.00000.28890.5460
162Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.53091890.51940.56520.46670.6250
163IPFWThe Summit League0.53052830.43650.81250.33330.6429
164Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.5302470.64810.17650.72220.5000
165Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.52841740.53060.52170.49330.6052
166Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.52811140.57080.40000.59000.5324
167GeorgetownBig East Conference0.52783200.37041.00000.25000.6111
168BryantNortheast Conference0.5269900.59140.33330.61110.5521
169South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.52411190.56780.39290.55560.5924
170MarshallConference USA0.52401100.57360.37500.55000.6208
171UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.52392590.46320.70590.43330.5231
172ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.5235700.61470.25000.64580.5524
173Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.52283220.36371.00000.25000.5910
174HawaiiBig West Conference0.52172480.47340.66670.47860.4630
175Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.52081790.52780.50000.45830.6667
176William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.52052930.42320.81250.48330.3030
177Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.51993230.35981.00000.31670.4461
178Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.51951930.51880.52170.49000.5763
179MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.51881220.56670.37500.50000.7000
180Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.51883240.35831.00000.32920.4167
181Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.5182230.69100.00000.75000.5729
182LongwoodBig South Conference0.51821160.56980.36360.58330.5426
183DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.5181640.62410.20000.61330.6457
184ArmyPatriot League0.51743250.35661.00000.30670.4563
185Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.51732850.43330.76920.40000.5000
186St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.5163260.68840.00000.83330.3986
187Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.51621640.53550.45830.54170.5232
188Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.51393290.35191.00000.33330.3889
189Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.5134890.59190.27780.50000.7756
190Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.51312710.44340.72220.47920.3718
191Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.5126750.60770.22730.64680.5294
192Arkansas-Little RockSun Belt Conference0.51252850.43330.75000.37500.5500
193Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.51181830.52460.47370.53330.5070
194CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51092510.47290.62500.50000.4188
195Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.5106280.68080.00000.75000.5424
196PacificWest Coast Conference0.51051810.52510.46670.55560.4643
197UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.5090310.67870.00000.65000.7361
198LehighPatriot League0.5087860.59780.24140.66670.4600
199Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.50831220.56670.33330.55560.5889
200WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.50793310.34391.00000.27780.4762
201MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.50751500.54570.39290.58330.4705
202North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.50602460.47470.60000.44000.5442
203Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.50571560.54090.40000.58330.4561
204Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.50562090.50750.50000.47920.5641
205Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.50543320.34051.00000.25000.5214
206TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.50483180.37300.90000.31110.4968
207Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.5046330.67280.00000.66670.6852
208Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.50351300.56030.33330.62500.4308
209DetroitHorizon League0.50332870.43300.71430.38330.5324
210Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.50331450.54830.36840.53330.5781
211AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.50192140.50260.50000.45830.5911
212VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.50143340.33521.00000.25000.5056
213MarquetteBig East Conference0.49971550.54120.37500.64580.3319
214HartfordAmerica East Conference0.49943040.39910.80000.28330.6308
215Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4992360.66560.00000.80000.3967
216Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4991370.66550.00000.63890.7188
217CreightonBig East Conference0.49743360.32991.00000.25000.4896
218HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49722570.46590.59090.38330.6311
219Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.49641290.56040.30430.56670.5478
220USCPacific-12 Conference0.49631730.53080.39290.59170.4092
221TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.49583040.39910.78570.37500.4474
222Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.4950760.60740.15790.75000.3222
223Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.49402730.44210.65000.41670.4929
224Long IslandNortheast Conference0.4940420.65870.00000.75000.4762
225Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.49311470.54630.33330.66670.3056
226CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.49291910.51930.41380.43330.6912
227Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.49162420.48010.52630.39580.6486
228ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48821460.54670.31250.50000.6402
229Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.48781210.56710.25000.62500.4513
230NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48592040.51060.41180.53330.4652
231Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.48571280.56070.26090.57670.5287
232Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.48472900.42960.65000.43750.4139
233Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.48231590.53700.31820.50000.6111
234Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.4814510.64190.00000.70000.5256
235Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.48132350.48610.46670.33330.7917
236DenverThe Summit League0.48132450.47500.50000.45000.5250
237NevadaMountain West Conference0.48121470.54630.28570.62500.3889
238DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.47981050.57720.18750.62500.4817
239FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47741750.52990.32000.50000.5897
240Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.47672190.49670.41670.47330.5435
241Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.47622920.42660.62500.36250.5548
242Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.47581960.51780.35000.50000.5533
243BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.4755950.58860.13640.60000.5658
244Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4733590.63110.00000.65830.5767
245Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.47222600.46300.50000.41670.5556
246Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47211510.54310.25930.50480.6198
247Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.47053190.37090.76920.28890.5350
248MaineAmerica East Conference0.4701610.62690.00000.66670.5472
249Nebraska-OmahaThe Summit League0.46882960.41670.62500.33330.5833
250Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.46692380.48220.42110.47670.4933
251South DakotaThe Summit League0.46591070.57580.13640.56000.6074
252USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.46553210.36420.76920.30560.4815
253St. John'sBig East Conference0.46503460.28671.00000.25000.3600
254Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46321380.55350.19230.62500.4104
255ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.46152740.44200.52000.36670.5926
256Southern MississippiConference USA0.46133100.39290.66670.25000.6786
257IUPUIThe Summit League0.46042540.46900.43480.47330.4602
258WinthropBig South Conference0.46022690.44700.50000.41670.5076
259MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45952320.48770.37500.51250.4380
260UABConference USA0.45901700.53210.24000.50000.5962
261North TexasConference USA0.45463090.39560.63160.25000.6869
262IndianaBig Ten Conference0.45213120.39230.63160.32000.5368
263ToledoMid-American Conference0.45092220.49590.31580.48000.5278
264MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.44972640.45670.42860.46670.4369
265Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44952180.49790.30430.48330.5271
266McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.44902890.43190.50000.50000.2958
267Western KentuckyConference USA0.44811660.53500.18750.51250.5800
268Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.44792760.43770.47830.48000.3532
269Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.44642080.50820.26090.43330.6579
270ElonColonial Athletic Association0.44622430.47900.34780.39000.6570
271Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.4428910.59040.00000.56250.6461
272CampbellBig South Conference0.4412970.58830.00000.55560.6537
273PresbyterianBig South Conference0.44011680.53420.15790.51000.5825
274Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.43982440.47530.33330.44170.5424
275MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43951900.51940.20000.54290.4725
276ColgatePatriot League0.43952370.48460.30430.48330.4870
277StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.43811710.53160.15790.47920.6364
278LamarSouthland Conference0.43752770.43750.43750.41250.4875
279DartmouthIvy League0.4375990.58330.00000.70830.3333
280Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.43681760.52970.15790.49290.6034
281PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.43613450.31060.81250.20000.5318
282North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.43541010.58060.00000.66670.4083
283JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.43451020.57940.00000.54170.6548
284HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43392070.50900.20830.46390.5993
285SamfordSouthern Conference0.43262660.45550.36360.41670.5332
286UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.43241060.57660.00000.55000.6298
287Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.43162280.48850.26090.53000.4056
288Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43021100.57360.00000.60000.5208
289CornellIvy League0.43002840.43350.41940.37380.5529
290PrincetonIvy League0.42872060.50910.18750.54170.4439
291Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.42793430.31410.76920.22220.4979
292Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.42431950.51810.14290.52670.5010
293South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.42363060.39810.50000.22220.7500
294Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42281250.56370.00000.58330.5245
295N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.42242050.51060.15790.45330.6250
296Florida AtlanticConference USA0.42221260.56300.00000.52780.6333
297Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42141270.56190.00000.56670.5522
298TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.42142790.43680.37500.37500.5604
299Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.42011310.56020.00000.53750.6056
300Florida InternationalConference USA0.41983380.32640.70000.12500.7292
301East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.41932910.42810.39290.36610.5521
302BucknellPatriot League0.41922560.46800.27270.40280.5985
303Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.41672260.48890.20000.53330.4000
304DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.41673490.22221.00000.00000.6667
305TroySun Belt Conference0.41231430.54980.00000.61110.4271
306OaklandHorizon League0.41161980.51550.10000.48610.5742
307SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.41092100.50620.12500.54170.4352
308Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.40691530.54260.00000.53330.5611
309New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.40653150.37530.50000.19440.7370
310Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.40593400.32450.65000.22920.5152
311MilwaukeeHorizon League0.40442810.43670.30770.41670.4767
312Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.40363470.26370.82350.19440.4021
313Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.40332520.47100.20000.46670.4798
314Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.40273070.39660.42110.37330.4431
315SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40031690.53380.00000.64580.3097
316RutgersBig Ten Conference0.39932880.43240.30000.33330.6306
317Ball StateMid-American Conference0.39782950.41930.33330.30560.6467
318Air ForceMountain West Conference0.39693280.35450.52380.33330.3970
319George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.39612290.48810.12000.48330.4977
320Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.39612610.46140.20000.51670.3510
321PortlandWest Coast Conference0.39583500.19441.00000.00000.5833
322UC RiversideBig West Conference0.39512580.46430.18750.33330.7262
323Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.39341840.52450.00000.46670.6402
324Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39122970.41630.31580.40000.4489
325RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.39063440.31250.62500.18750.5625
326St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.38983350.33220.56250.22920.5383
327New MexicoMountain West Conference0.38953300.34480.52380.30000.4344
328Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38642720.44280.21740.42670.4750
329RiceConference USA0.38522810.43670.23080.33330.6433
330TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.38213260.35560.46150.20000.6667
331DePaulBig East Conference0.37753390.32560.53330.19440.5879
332BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.37553030.40060.30000.31250.5769
333Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37542150.50060.00000.47670.5483
334Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.36793410.32380.50000.18330.6048
335Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.36602300.48800.00000.41330.6373
336UMBCAmerica East Conference0.36512330.48680.00000.41250.6354
337Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.36372360.48490.00000.45000.5548
338South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.36112390.48150.00000.50000.4444
339PennsylvaniaIvy League0.36042410.48060.00000.39580.6500
340North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.34782990.41110.15790.37500.4833
341San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.34032670.45370.00000.55560.2500
342Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.32792780.43730.00000.36330.5851
343Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.32523480.24610.56250.06250.6133
344Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.31703330.33930.25000.22500.5679
345LibertyBig South Conference0.31513370.32920.27270.20000.5875
346Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.31343270.35530.18750.22920.6077
347Cal PolyBig West Conference0.30483510.18410.66670.08330.3857
348DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.30473000.40630.00000.36250.4939
349Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.28613130.38150.00000.27780.5889
350CitadelSouthern Conference0.28523140.38030.00000.25000.6409
351Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.23673420.31560.00000.25000.4467