2014-2015 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.682630.60960.90160.63170.5654
2WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.680850.60630.90430.62770.5636
3KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6783220.58060.97140.59110.5596
4ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6649200.58130.91570.59500.5538
5KansasBig 12 Conference0.664720.62370.78770.65150.5680
6VillanovaBig East Conference0.6572410.56580.93130.57360.5502
7VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6520240.57720.87650.58540.5608
8GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6445690.55380.91670.56500.5314
9North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.634610.62390.66670.64890.5737
10Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6286440.56430.82140.56820.5566
11Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.62541000.53020.91080.53170.5273
12Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.6252790.54420.86790.54840.5360
13Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.624640.60760.67570.62830.5661
14UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6246160.58330.74830.59670.5566
15Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6245150.58500.74310.59380.5676
16MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6242420.56560.80000.57380.5490
17BaylorBig 12 Conference0.622770.59870.69440.61910.5581
18LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6188140.58600.71690.59620.5657
19Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6185510.56020.79330.57230.5361
20OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6183130.58990.70340.59910.5715
21ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6138400.56620.75660.57540.5479
22VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6138180.58190.70930.60290.5399
23West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6109230.57890.70700.58560.5654
24GeorgetownBig East Conference0.6040120.59060.64430.60500.5618
25OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6022360.57040.69740.57590.5595
26San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.6020720.55150.75330.55960.5354
27ProvidenceBig East Conference0.6000100.59120.62670.60900.5554
28XavierBig East Conference0.599790.59470.61490.60980.5644
29ButlerBig East Conference0.5948300.57290.66030.57600.5669
30DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5945930.53460.77400.53510.5336
31North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.592360.60270.56100.62090.5663
32BuffaloMid-American Conference0.5920800.54320.73860.55820.5132
33Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.59201620.50090.86540.49950.5036
34TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5909630.55590.69570.56690.5340
35StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5893290.57380.63580.58450.5523
36Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.58721220.51760.79610.51810.5166
37UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.5860170.58330.59420.59430.5613
38Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5856500.56020.66190.56080.5591
39IowaBig Ten Conference0.5844250.57670.60760.58690.5563
40Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5839760.54620.69700.55100.5366
41Old DominionConference USA0.58241240.51730.77780.51860.5148
42CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.5817530.56010.64670.57050.5391
43DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.58171110.52440.75340.51780.5376
44Boise StateMountain West Conference0.58131130.52280.75660.51990.5287
45St. John'sBig East Conference0.5808310.57240.60580.57850.5603
46Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.58001810.49590.83230.49430.4991
47GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5793390.56640.61780.57020.5588
48WoffordSouthern Conference0.57811870.49330.83230.48890.5022
49Louisiana TechConference USA0.57761580.50210.80410.49630.5138
50Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5763480.56230.61820.57780.5314
51Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5760570.55830.62900.56000.5549
52Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.57581330.51290.76470.51460.5094
53TexasBig 12 Conference0.5745190.58130.55410.58740.5689
54Green BayHorizon League0.57051500.50640.76260.50160.5162
55ValparaisoHorizon League0.57012310.48080.83780.46760.5073
56Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5689490.56120.59200.56520.5532
57Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5682210.58080.53030.58490.5726
58HarvardIvy League0.56771340.51290.73240.51350.5115
59PurdueBig Ten Conference0.5671610.55660.59860.55470.5605
60Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.56521150.52140.69660.51350.5370
61YaleIvy League0.56511320.51290.72150.51820.5024
62TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5650900.53730.64810.53710.5377
63IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56492220.48390.80790.48660.4785
64RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5637520.56020.57450.57300.5346
65LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5628890.53810.63690.52850.5572
66IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5627270.57440.52780.58230.5585
67SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5611370.56770.54140.56890.5651
68Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.55991660.49920.74220.49300.5115
69FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.559680.59490.45390.60830.5680
70WyomingMountain West Conference0.55941480.50700.71630.50040.5203
71Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.55912050.48780.77300.48240.4987
72UC DavisBig West Conference0.55712860.46430.83570.44190.5089
73IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5557710.55160.56800.54510.5644
74PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5556430.56480.52820.56780.5587
75Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5555870.54070.60000.53480.5525
76ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5551620.55610.55210.55980.5488
77UTEPConference USA0.55441270.51530.67150.51620.5135
78MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5534110.59090.44120.60060.5714
79Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.55321070.52550.63640.52270.5310
80South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.55232190.48460.75520.48110.4915
81ToledoMid-American Conference0.5520990.53050.61640.53400.5236
82High PointBig South Conference0.54942030.48870.73150.48410.4979
83AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5492560.55870.52080.55800.5599
84EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.54881230.51750.64290.51470.5230
85Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.54872270.48330.74510.48040.4891
86Kent StateMid-American Conference0.54861460.50720.67270.50250.5166
87George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.54801400.50990.66210.49620.5374
88Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.54761170.52060.62860.51960.5225
89MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.5462660.55460.52080.56390.5360
90VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5460920.53520.57820.52440.5567
91UC IrvineBig West Conference0.54551350.51170.64670.50510.5250
92UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.54451020.52800.59400.53120.5215
93MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.5441670.55430.51350.56480.5333
94North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.54412400.47860.74050.46990.4961
95CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5423640.55540.50320.55530.5554
96South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5417450.56340.47650.56390.5624
97William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.54071490.50680.64230.51260.4952
98BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.54002120.48680.69930.47770.5051
99NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.53951920.49110.68480.48880.4956
100UNLVMountain West Conference0.5392850.54140.53240.54330.5376
101Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5390600.55720.48440.55770.5561
102New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.53872080.48730.69290.48370.4943
103MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.5377730.55150.49650.54680.5608
104TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5376460.56300.46150.56120.5666
105Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5359840.54160.51910.53800.5487
106Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5359280.57430.42060.57660.5696
107ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.53552360.48020.70150.46940.5018
108Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.53542680.47060.72990.45840.4950
109Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.53531550.50300.63220.50290.5034
110ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5352580.55790.46720.55180.5701
111Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53441510.50520.62200.50570.5042
112Seton HallBig East Conference0.5343750.54700.49620.53980.5616
113Western KentuckyConference USA0.53281610.50140.62690.49430.5155
114AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.53252910.46050.74850.45190.4778
115UABConference USA0.5313950.53300.52630.53170.5356
116Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.53102810.46590.72600.44800.5019
117Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.53052670.47120.70860.46680.4798
118AkronMid-American Conference0.52951360.51170.58270.50950.5162
119Cleveland StateHorizon League0.52951380.51110.58450.50660.5200
120Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.52952100.48720.65630.48300.4957
121Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.52942750.46810.71340.45940.4854
122WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5287830.54190.48920.53750.5507
123Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5287880.54050.49330.53210.5575
124N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.52832370.47980.67410.47440.4904
125La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5280810.54290.48340.55120.5262
126AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5276330.57140.39620.57540.5635
127ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5269540.55970.42860.56180.5555
128North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.52693440.42890.82070.40450.4778
129LafayettePatriot League0.52671710.49850.61150.49750.5005
130Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5261680.55410.44220.54970.5629
131Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.52411730.49830.60140.49300.5091
132St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.52391420.50880.56950.49800.5303
133Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.52371650.49920.59710.48610.5255
134NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5233550.55920.41550.55780.5620
135Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.52312660.47190.67680.45780.5002
136HawaiiBig West Conference0.52131800.49630.59620.48670.5154
137Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.52071060.52610.50430.51290.5526
138MontanaBig Sky Conference0.52062010.48900.61540.48370.4996
139Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.52011760.49710.58900.48420.5227
140Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.52002320.48080.63760.47310.4961
141Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.51992710.47020.66910.46060.4894
142RadfordBig South Conference0.51962740.46920.67110.45600.4956
143Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.51921940.49090.60420.48380.5051
144Utah StateMountain West Conference0.51851740.49820.57930.48530.5240
145Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.51821030.52790.48920.51090.5617
146Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.51822430.47830.63780.46270.5095
147Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.51802160.48510.61680.46880.5177
148PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.51681570.50240.56000.48310.5410
149Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.51591290.51460.51970.51070.5223
150Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.51581910.49200.58700.48050.5150
151BucknellPatriot League0.51531780.49690.57040.49250.5057
152Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.51472720.47020.64830.45950.4914
153MarquetteBig East Conference0.5141350.57050.34510.57140.5687
154Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5139320.57170.34060.57430.5665
155North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.51382390.47920.61760.47060.4965
156Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.51352730.46950.64570.45760.4933
157Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5134340.57110.34040.57370.5659
158PortlandWest Coast Conference0.51281190.52020.49040.51280.5349
159RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51272840.46480.65640.45290.4885
160San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.51191100.52440.47450.51740.5383
161American UniversityPatriot League0.51141890.49230.56850.48920.4985
162OaklandHorizon League0.51121160.52120.48120.51410.5354
163Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.51071980.48940.57490.48390.5003
164North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.51053280.44620.70320.42620.4862
165CreightonBig East Conference0.5102700.55230.38410.54620.5644
166Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.51011840.49520.55480.49190.5017
167James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.50851750.49750.54140.50030.4921
168Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.50842780.46730.63160.46430.4733
169Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5083770.54590.39570.53840.5608
170Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.5082470.56280.34460.55850.5714
171NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.5081590.55790.35880.55500.5636
172St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.50473200.45150.66460.43590.4826
173Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.50271210.51870.45450.50750.5411
174CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50252170.48500.55480.48830.4785
175Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.50211260.51540.46210.50760.5310
176New MexicoMountain West Conference0.50141280.51530.45990.50950.5270
177Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.50011970.48970.53150.47770.5136
178East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.49942210.48400.54550.48020.4917
179San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.4991970.53130.40260.52770.5386
180LehighPatriot League0.49842200.48430.54050.47860.4957
181Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.49672950.45970.60760.44010.4990
182Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.49661430.50870.46030.50180.5223
183ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49563010.45800.60840.44410.4856
184Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.49532070.48760.51830.47550.5116
185VermontAmerica East Conference0.49472980.45860.60270.44890.4782
186MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49452540.47580.55090.47070.4860
187WinthropBig South Conference0.49453210.45100.62500.42620.5006
188RutgersBig Ten Conference0.4942380.56680.27630.57420.5521
189Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49393150.45310.61640.43870.4818
190PrincetonIvy League0.49342330.48050.53230.46690.5075
191Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.4934650.55460.30950.54900.5659
192Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.49301250.51730.42030.50350.5450
193HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49242960.45960.59090.44510.4886
194DartmouthIvy League0.49242260.48330.51970.47640.4970
195MilwaukeeHorizon League0.49231530.50340.45900.48960.5311
196Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.49221090.52440.39530.52060.5322
197DePaulBig East Conference0.4917860.54140.34250.52510.5740
198ColumbiaIvy League0.49161390.51010.43610.51460.5011
199ColgatePatriot League0.49162060.48760.50350.47940.5040
200St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.49092630.47280.54550.46860.4811
201Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.49082480.47750.53080.47180.4889
202New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.49073290.44600.62500.43200.4739
203DetroitHorizon League0.49071450.50740.44060.49780.5264
204BryantNortheast Conference0.49012570.47380.53900.46990.4815
205USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.49003400.43520.65430.41430.4768
206LamarSouthland Conference0.48992340.48040.51820.46770.5060
207MercerSouthern Conference0.48972560.47410.53640.45910.5040
208Holy CrossPatriot League0.48941850.49400.47540.49440.4933
209USCPacific-12 Conference0.4893820.54280.32880.53490.5586
210Boston UniversityPatriot League0.48881470.50710.43380.51260.4962
211Cal PolyBig West Conference0.48801690.49870.45600.48360.5287
212IPFWThe Summit League0.48802440.47800.51800.46440.5050
213South DakotaThe Summit League0.48732530.47590.52150.45880.5101
214Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48592800.46600.54550.45810.4819
215CharlotteConference USA0.48561630.50080.44000.48850.5255
216Florida InternationalConference USA0.48442590.47360.51700.45460.5114
217MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4831260.57510.20710.57950.5662
218TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.48221790.49650.43950.47760.5341
219Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.48171120.52290.35810.50890.5508
220Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.48162460.47770.49320.46270.5077
221Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.48101830.49540.43800.48940.5075
222East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47981300.51440.37590.50190.5394
223Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.47922900.46060.53490.43970.5025
224Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.4791980.53100.32330.52610.5408
225North TexasConference USA0.47841640.50040.41220.49040.5204
226SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47753050.45630.54090.44930.4705
227Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.47542350.48040.46050.46240.5164
228George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4749740.55050.24820.55360.5442
229DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.47461200.51930.34070.51670.5244
230UC RiversideBig West Conference0.47402110.48710.43480.46970.5219
231North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.47402790.46650.49650.44440.5107
232PacificWest Coast Conference0.47361440.50780.37090.49100.5415
233Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.47311410.50930.36430.50180.5243
234Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.4730780.54440.25870.53660.5600
235CornellIvy League0.47192180.48460.43380.47210.5096
236Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.47152830.46490.49140.45050.4936
237HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47033140.45310.52200.44040.4785
238ArmyPatriot League0.46963070.45500.51330.43320.4985
239DenverThe Summit League0.46951520.50470.36360.50510.5040
240RiceConference USA0.46751540.50330.36000.49230.5253
241OhioMid-American Conference0.46661010.52980.27690.53540.5187
242Air ForceMountain West Conference0.46651950.49080.39370.47620.5198
243BrownIvy League0.46632020.48900.39850.48040.5060
244FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.4660960.53240.26670.53040.5365
245QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46492820.46510.46430.45810.4791
246Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.46462650.47250.44090.45200.5137
247Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.46442380.47950.41910.46330.5121
248Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.46402470.47760.42310.46580.5011
249Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.4639940.53360.25500.52320.5544
250HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.46281680.49900.35420.48470.5275
251Wright StateHorizon League0.46251880.49240.37250.47720.5230
252HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46233380.43550.54290.41280.4809
253IdahoBig Sky Conference0.46192420.47850.41230.46870.4981
254Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46183130.45320.48780.43710.4853
255NavyPatriot League0.46172090.48720.38510.47780.5059
256Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.46152990.45860.47010.44640.4831
257HartfordAmerica East Conference0.46103040.45710.47300.44770.4759
258DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.4609910.53680.23310.53390.5426
259Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46053510.39090.66910.36020.4524
260LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.46013120.45370.47930.43130.4983
261South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.45991860.49400.35760.48150.5190
262UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.45951600.50160.33330.48730.5303
263SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.45893250.44760.49280.42460.4935
264IUPUIThe Summit League0.45881720.49830.34010.48810.5188
265Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.45872690.47050.42310.45300.5057
266DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.45861990.48930.36670.47770.5124
267DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.45861820.49570.34720.49210.5031
268PennsylvaniaIvy League0.45821670.49900.33570.49090.5154
269Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45663390.43520.52080.41590.4739
270McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.45663060.45630.45740.43300.5030
271Long IslandNortheast Conference0.45552700.47030.41100.46430.4824
272UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.45523090.45420.45800.43760.4875
273ElonColonial Athletic Association0.45443030.45720.44590.43660.4982
274Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.45311900.49220.33570.46990.5369
275Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45231370.51160.27460.49980.5352
276Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.45232580.47380.38780.45300.5153
277Little RockSun Belt Conference0.45212550.47570.38130.45580.5155
278South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.45211050.52680.22790.52000.5403
279Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.45103260.44630.46530.42240.4942
280Southern MississippiConference USA0.45031310.51360.26050.50880.5231
281SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45012280.48150.35570.47940.4859
282Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.44941140.52220.23080.51970.5273
283BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.44811080.52460.21850.51420.5454
284Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.44692600.47350.36720.45610.5082
285SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.44652850.46460.39220.44560.5026
286FurmanSouthern Conference0.44561930.49100.30940.48190.5092
287Youngstown StateHorizon League0.44562250.48370.33110.46470.5218
288Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.44473000.45820.40440.43140.5117
289MarshallConference USA0.44401700.49860.28030.48430.5270
290Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.44392520.47670.34560.46140.5072
291Ball StateMid-American Conference0.44381040.52770.19230.52810.5269
292Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.44302770.46760.36940.45170.4993
293Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.44303300.44460.43800.41910.4957
294Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.44111560.50260.25640.48580.5363
295Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.44093170.45270.40560.43290.4922
296Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.43932870.46340.36700.44620.4979
297TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.43913110.45380.39510.43300.4955
298Florida AtlanticConference USA0.43732040.48820.28460.47390.5169
299PresbyterianBig South Conference0.43652130.48620.28770.47140.5157
300NevadaMountain West Conference0.43571770.49700.25180.47380.5434
301WagnerNortheast Conference0.43542620.47320.32200.46640.4868
302SamfordSouthern Conference0.43533320.44270.41300.40950.5089
303North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.43482240.48380.28770.47000.5114
304OmahaThe Summit League0.43453370.43680.42750.40190.5066
305Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.43382930.45990.35560.43730.5051
306Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.43373020.45740.36290.43980.4925
307UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.43342450.47790.30000.45970.5141
308NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43321960.48980.26320.48620.4971
309Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43273410.43410.42860.41220.4779
310Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.42892940.45990.33600.43030.5191
311TroySun Belt Conference0.42862890.46110.33090.43300.5173
312CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.42762150.48520.25490.47200.5116
313FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42701590.50170.20260.50670.4917
314Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.42652000.48920.23810.48020.5074
315CampbellBig South Conference0.42512500.47690.26980.46300.5046
316Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.42472410.47850.26320.45470.5263
317LongwoodBig South Conference0.42462920.46020.31760.43310.5145
318Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.42452760.46780.29460.45130.5008
319New OrleansSouthland Conference0.42393340.44050.37390.40860.5044
320CitadelSouthern Conference0.42213220.44920.34090.41850.5107
321Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.42162970.45880.30990.44080.4949
322Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41992640.47270.26120.46360.4911
323Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.41942880.46330.28780.44680.4962
324South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41863350.43920.35660.41710.4835
325Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.41702230.48380.21640.46700.5175
326Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.41552290.48130.21820.46890.5060
327Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.41312510.47680.22220.46090.5086
328Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41103460.42690.36300.40370.4735
329Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.41033270.44620.30250.42180.4950
330MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.41002610.47330.22000.46320.4934
331Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40763230.44860.28460.42850.4889
332Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.40573310.44400.29100.40910.5137
333StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.40413180.45220.25980.43520.4862
334Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40313480.42310.34310.39850.4723
335San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.40051180.52040.04050.50920.5429
336JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.40023360.43760.28790.40930.4942
337BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.39712490.47710.15710.46630.4987
338Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.39342140.48520.11810.47200.5115
339North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39013430.43040.26920.40650.4780
340Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.38933100.45400.19530.42690.5081
341Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38623330.44180.21950.41910.4873
342MaineAmerica East Conference0.38582300.48110.10000.47290.4973
343LibertyBig South Conference0.38353190.45170.17910.42510.5049
344Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38323500.39760.34000.36200.4689
345Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38093420.43270.22540.41080.4765
346Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37523080.45470.13670.43810.4879
347UMBCAmerica East Conference0.37493160.45290.14080.43360.4916
348Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.36243470.42530.17390.39920.4774
349Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.34773240.44830.04580.41690.5112
350Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.33253450.42730.04800.40220.4776
351Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.32653490.41930.04800.38910.4798