2014-2015 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6800320.57331.00000.58100.5578
2KansasBig 12 Conference0.679710.62510.84350.65250.5702
3DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6671160.58870.90230.60840.5493
4VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6663340.57280.94700.58430.5497
5VillanovaBig East Conference0.6662380.57100.95200.58250.5478
6WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6624190.58430.89680.59770.5575
7ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6592410.56970.92800.57820.5526
8GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6426860.54650.93100.55570.5280
9BaylorBig 12 Conference0.641630.60610.74800.63070.5569
10MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6365360.57230.82880.58680.5433
11Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.62851040.53210.91790.53740.5213
12UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6272270.57440.78570.58630.5505
13OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6263150.58950.73680.59700.5745
14North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.625720.60880.67630.63170.5630
15Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6227130.59060.71930.60070.5703
16Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.62131290.51780.93180.51680.5198
17LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6212370.57120.77100.57760.5586
18Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6196690.55470.81450.56550.5330
19ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6190670.55570.80870.56020.5467
20VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6177140.58960.70210.61630.5362
21ProvidenceBig East Conference0.6128100.59390.66950.61410.5537
22West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6128430.56760.74810.56930.5644
23GeorgetownBig East Conference0.609270.59930.63870.61850.5609
24ButlerBig East Conference0.6085350.57250.71650.57960.5583
25San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.6043780.54930.76920.55670.5344
26Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.60011260.51910.84300.51860.5200
27Boise StateMountain West Conference0.5990970.53630.78740.53970.5294
28Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.59441140.52690.79670.51650.5478
29Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5940750.55070.72410.55810.5358
30St. John'sBig East Conference0.5936260.57490.64960.58110.5626
31BuffaloMid-American Conference0.5916900.54380.73480.56090.5097
32DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.59131350.51570.81820.50460.5380
33GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5910450.56670.66410.57060.5590
34PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5910300.57430.64100.58260.5577
35Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.590190.59430.57760.60060.5817
36Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5896680.55540.69230.55470.5566
37Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.5890400.57080.64390.57860.5551
38XavierBig East Conference0.5881120.59060.58060.60110.5696
39TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5880710.55310.69290.56100.5372
40Old DominionConference USA0.58721470.51010.81820.50900.5125
41OregonPacific-12 Conference0.5871660.55570.68140.55440.5583
42DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.58591250.51940.78510.51250.5334
43LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5855830.54760.69920.54350.5558
44Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5854890.54520.70590.54190.5519
45IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5851290.57430.61740.58540.5522
46WoffordSouthern Conference0.58371760.49690.84400.49840.4940
47TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.58371060.52950.74620.52550.5374
48TexasBig 12 Conference0.5833110.59140.55910.60430.5656
49Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5832420.56850.62760.57900.5474
50IowaBig Ten Conference0.5829310.57420.60900.58670.5492
51UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.5808180.58440.57010.59640.5605
52StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5804700.55370.66060.55150.5582
53CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.5797730.55070.66670.55810.5360
54North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.579750.59980.51940.61890.5615
55IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.57932210.48460.86360.48510.4836
56Louisiana TechConference USA0.57741900.49390.82790.48640.5089
57PurdueBig Ten Conference0.5761760.55060.65250.54650.5587
58IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5754520.56290.61260.56390.5610
59Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.57442590.47300.87880.45670.5054
60Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.57401010.53380.69470.53450.5325
61Green BayHorizon League0.57221670.50150.78400.49510.5143
62SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5710460.56630.58540.56810.5627
63HarvardIvy League0.57051740.49830.78690.49340.5081
64RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5684480.56620.57520.58160.5353
65Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.56842690.47090.86110.46290.4869
66ValparaisoHorizon League0.56692730.46940.85930.44780.5126
67MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.5665560.56160.58140.57530.5342
68Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.56571440.51040.73170.49250.5462
69YaleIvy League0.56451610.50330.74830.50500.4999
70UC DavisBig West Conference0.56353020.45940.87600.43400.5101
71Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5617640.55710.57550.55790.5557
72UTEPConference USA0.56041280.51840.68640.51990.5155
73Seton HallBig East Conference0.5596580.55970.55930.55880.5616
74Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5590960.53930.61810.54530.5272
75Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.558980.59540.44920.60470.5768
76ToledoMid-American Conference0.55881100.52830.65030.52990.5252
77MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.5581600.55890.55560.56000.5567
78MichiganBig Ten Conference0.558060.59960.43330.61590.5671
79High PointBig South Conference0.55762100.48740.76810.48210.4980
80UNLVMountain West Conference0.5568510.56310.53780.57780.5337
81Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.55671920.49290.74800.48730.5041
82Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.55602540.47530.79820.45570.5145
83ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5558810.54830.57850.55080.5433
84Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.55571980.49160.74800.48830.4981
85South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.55502300.48300.77120.47860.4917
86AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5550610.55790.54620.55600.5617
87FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.5528170.58780.44800.59560.5722
88Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.55222710.46960.80000.45780.4932
89ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5508590.55950.52460.55530.5678
90UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.5481940.54080.57010.54720.5281
91George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.54751370.51550.64350.50150.5436
92MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.5470650.55650.51880.56970.5299
93Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5469550.56250.50000.56580.5559
94South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5467240.57900.45000.58600.5649
95UC IrvineBig West Conference0.54611420.51050.65290.50140.5285
96Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5459390.57080.47120.57880.5548
97WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5448840.54740.53720.54680.5486
98WyomingMountain West Conference0.54482170.48580.72170.46790.5215
99ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.54472280.48330.72870.47720.4955
100VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5437910.54290.54620.53220.5643
101William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.54151600.50350.65550.50650.4974
102Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.54111090.52860.57840.51490.5560
103Kent StateMid-American Conference0.54051640.50260.65410.49350.5209
104New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.53921840.49570.66960.49590.4953
105Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.53921580.50400.64460.49090.5302
106Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.53852200.48490.69920.46710.5205
107TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5383470.56620.45450.56240.5739
108CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5378880.54550.51470.54320.5502
109Western KentuckyConference USA0.53741530.50590.63160.50180.5142
110EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.53731380.51410.60710.50930.5236
111NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.53732010.49110.67590.48710.4990
112Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.53622520.47540.71850.47250.4812
113North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.53623440.43070.85250.40950.4732
114Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.53532110.48730.67940.48220.4976
115Cleveland StateHorizon League0.53361310.51750.58200.51240.5277
116OaklandHorizon League0.53321000.53460.52890.53370.5364
117NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5323440.56730.42750.57290.5560
118Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.53182650.47220.71090.46180.4928
119AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.53163140.45590.75840.44750.4729
120Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.53122990.46050.74310.44590.4898
121Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.53052370.48050.68070.46510.5113
122La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5305850.54690.48150.55560.5293
123Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5303200.58300.37210.59430.5605
124North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.53032970.46080.73870.44420.4940
125Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.52851480.50830.58900.49820.5286
126Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.52831110.52790.52940.50950.5646
127AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5282250.57720.38100.58250.5668
128Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.52733250.44970.76030.42830.4924
129Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5271870.54570.47110.53910.5589
130Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.52701620.50310.59840.49960.5102
131AkronMid-American Conference0.52691500.50790.58410.50170.5203
132Utah StateMountain West Conference0.52692120.48720.64620.46740.5268
133St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.52681220.52170.54200.51620.5327
134Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.52642870.46460.71170.44880.4963
135CreightonBig East Conference0.5262540.56250.41730.56000.5675
136RadfordBig South Conference0.52592700.47010.69340.45470.5009
137HawaiiBig West Conference0.52541700.50110.59840.49010.5231
138NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.5254490.56550.40520.56570.5651
139Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5247220.58130.35480.58870.5666
140ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5245330.57330.37840.57960.5605
141Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5242620.55720.42540.55340.5648
142Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.52413180.45390.73480.42940.5030
143Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.52362630.47230.67740.46130.4943
144San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.52331020.53350.49240.52520.5502
145BucknellPatriot League0.52281860.49550.60470.48950.5075
146PortlandWest Coast Conference0.52251180.52520.51430.51660.5424
147Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.52142360.48050.64410.46380.5138
148North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.52132340.48100.64230.47250.4978
149MontanaBig Sky Conference0.52132130.48670.62500.48100.4980
150BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.52072900.46400.69110.44450.5028
151RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52062860.46610.68420.45620.4858
152Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.52031820.49590.59350.49330.5010
153Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5202770.55030.42980.54820.5545
154PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.52001710.50110.57660.47710.5490
155Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.51991570.50410.56760.49130.5295
156UABConference USA0.51961130.52750.49590.52510.5324
157Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.51962850.46630.67940.45310.4928
158James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.51921650.50210.57050.50600.4943
159Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.51831990.49150.59840.47860.5174
160MarquetteBig East Conference0.5169280.57430.34450.57620.5706
161LafayettePatriot League0.51572080.48850.59710.48290.4997
162Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.51382750.46800.65120.46430.4755
163N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.51352740.46910.64660.45670.4938
164Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.51282960.46150.66670.44180.5010
165Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.51251880.49510.56490.49310.4989
166North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.51243290.44670.70920.42500.4903
167RutgersBig Ten Conference0.5115230.57980.30660.59510.5493
168LehighPatriot League0.51101970.49220.56740.48770.5013
169DePaulBig East Conference0.5109570.56040.36230.55040.5803
170New MexicoMountain West Conference0.51051160.52570.46510.52070.5355
171Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.51042070.48870.57580.47660.5127
172Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.50821230.52050.47100.51090.5399
173Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.5071210.58240.28130.59170.5640
174ColumbiaIvy League0.50711190.52390.45670.53670.4985
175East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.50672140.48670.56690.48190.4963
176Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.50671340.51580.47930.50730.5329
177Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.50651460.51010.49570.50380.5229
178St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.50593330.44240.69660.42370.4799
179American UniversityPatriot League0.50591780.49620.53490.49050.5076
180Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5055500.56380.33050.55950.5726
181Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.50361030.53340.41410.52480.5507
182MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.503240.60380.20160.61950.5722
183ColgatePatriot League0.50321750.49800.51880.49270.5084
184Cal PolyBig West Conference0.50301490.50820.48720.49580.5331
185DetroitHorizon League0.50281210.52220.44440.51560.5353
186Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.50272290.48320.56100.48130.4871
187Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.50262720.46960.60160.45350.5017
188LamarSouthland Conference0.50192410.47920.57000.46360.5104
189CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50152250.48370.55470.48370.4838
190San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.5008990.53580.39580.53050.5462
191TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.50051300.51760.44930.50790.5370
192HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49873090.45740.62260.44130.4897
193Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.49831080.52880.40680.52320.5402
194Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49803240.45010.64190.43380.4826
195Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.49801200.52240.42480.52230.5226
196MercerSouthern Conference0.49792440.47810.55730.46270.5089
197MilwaukeeHorizon League0.49781410.51080.45900.49770.5370
198Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.4978930.54200.36500.53600.5541
199Holy CrossPatriot League0.49771550.50560.47410.50790.5010
200Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.49723010.45990.60940.43670.5061
201IPFWThe Summit League0.49612420.47830.54960.46630.5023
202BryantNortheast Conference0.49602330.48110.54070.48140.4806
203VermontAmerica East Conference0.49453130.45610.60980.44480.4787
204Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.49402430.47820.54170.46750.4996
205CharlotteConference USA0.49371630.50280.46670.48910.5300
206Boston UniversityPatriot League0.49371430.51040.44360.51750.4963
207St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.49212780.46770.56520.45730.4886
208North TexasConference USA0.49191540.50580.45000.49790.5217
209WinthropBig South Conference0.49193190.45260.60980.42450.5088
210New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.49183380.44050.64570.42140.4788
211MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49182560.47390.54550.46650.4887
212George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4914530.56260.27780.56930.5492
213UC RiversideBig West Conference0.49082090.48770.50000.46670.5296
214PacificWest Coast Conference0.49001170.52550.38360.51280.5511
215ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49002930.46170.57500.44320.4988
216PrincetonIvy League0.48961910.49360.47750.48540.5100
217Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.48862270.48360.50340.46940.5121
218Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.4884950.53930.33590.53710.5436
219South DakotaThe Summit League0.48812490.47650.52290.45870.5122
220USCPacific-12 Conference0.4878820.54780.30770.54360.5563
221DartmouthIvy League0.48742390.48040.50850.46930.5026
222East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.48741330.51710.39820.50390.5435
223Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.48692160.48610.48910.47100.5164
224Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.48541830.49570.45450.49080.5055
225CornellIvy League0.48521850.49570.45380.48730.5125
226Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.4851630.55710.26890.55770.5560
227Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.48382910.46380.54390.44180.5078
228USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.48363470.42180.66910.39180.4818
229IdahoBig Sky Conference0.48351930.49260.45630.48590.5060
230Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.4802720.55220.26390.54580.5651
231QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47962530.47530.49240.47130.4833
232Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.47951320.51720.36640.51220.5273
233Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.47912550.47460.49280.45450.5149
234Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47862760.46790.51080.45920.4854
235FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.4786800.54830.26960.55410.5367
236Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.47842060.48880.44720.48280.5008
237UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.47801270.51900.35480.51000.5370
238Florida InternationalConference USA0.47762670.47140.49620.45190.5104
239North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.47742580.47360.48890.45220.5162
240ArmyPatriot League0.47712950.46160.52380.44080.5032
241Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.47592770.46790.50000.45480.4942
242Wright StateHorizon League0.47521520.50690.38000.49660.5275
243DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.47371050.52950.30630.53020.5281
244DenverThe Summit League0.47281560.50440.37800.50440.5044
245DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.4718790.54840.24220.55140.5423
246BrownIvy League0.47152040.48950.41730.47810.5124
247OhioMid-American Conference0.4714980.53610.27730.54310.5221
248South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.4714740.55070.23330.55240.5473
249Air ForceMountain West Conference0.47101770.49640.39470.48000.5290
250DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.47011720.50040.37930.49290.5153
251Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.46862880.46450.48090.45340.4868
252Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.46842320.48170.42860.46550.5141
253Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.46792460.47750.43900.46040.5117
254Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.46691240.52020.30710.51030.5398
255McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.46642400.48030.42480.46080.5191
256Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46583510.39270.68520.36090.4561
257HartfordAmerica East Conference0.46483030.45890.48280.44990.4767
258Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.46482510.47580.43160.45630.5150
259IUPUIThe Summit League0.46411690.50140.35210.49190.5203
260Arkansas-Little RockSun Belt Conference0.46402240.48380.40460.46740.5166
261HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46393460.42390.58400.39450.4827
262Ball StateMid-American Conference0.4621920.54240.22120.54780.5315
263NavyPatriot League0.46202050.48920.38030.47990.5079
264DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.46181810.49590.35970.49170.5044
265SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46183310.44410.51490.42660.4792
266Long IslandNortheast Conference0.45892660.47190.41960.46600.4838
267ElonColonial Athletic Association0.45882890.46440.44200.44290.5074
268PennsylvaniaIvy League0.45861590.50390.32280.49570.5201
269UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.45793050.45790.45800.44130.4912
270Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.45792610.47280.41320.45040.5177
271Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.45772190.48490.37600.46840.5181
272RiceConference USA0.45721660.50190.32310.48810.5296
273Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.45691120.52770.24440.52620.5308
274SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.45632680.47090.41240.45550.5018
275Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45563390.43660.51280.41070.4882
276Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.45562800.46750.41980.44370.5150
277HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.45491360.51560.27270.50440.5380
278SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45412150.48640.35710.48220.4948
279Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.45403080.45740.44350.43210.5082
280LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.45403210.45210.45950.42570.5050
281Youngstown StateHorizon League0.45391940.49260.33790.47400.5297
282Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45373220.45200.45890.42940.4972
283Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.45223320.44370.47760.41670.4977
284South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.45051680.50150.29770.49110.5223
285Southern MississippiConference USA0.45021400.51120.26720.50340.5266
286Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.45012350.48050.35880.46450.5126
287SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.44883340.44220.46850.41200.5025
288SamfordSouthern Conference0.44853160.45520.42860.42460.5163
289MarshallConference USA0.44841800.49600.30580.47880.5303
290Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.44802030.48960.32330.46490.5391
291TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.44742980.46060.40760.43980.5023
292PresbyterianBig South Conference0.44661790.49620.29790.48450.5196
293Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.44652640.47220.36940.45620.5042
294North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.44572000.49130.30880.47940.5151
295BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.44431150.52620.19860.51560.5473
296Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.44413110.45620.40770.43610.4964
297NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44411510.50770.25340.50990.5031
298HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44253450.42760.48740.40300.4767
299Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.44222820.46730.36700.45110.4997
300Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.44092830.46720.36210.45170.4984
301NevadaMountain West Conference0.44051890.49470.27780.46850.5471
302New OrleansSouthland Conference0.44043000.46040.38040.43020.5208
303WagnerNortheast Conference0.44032480.47690.33040.46940.4918
304Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44011960.49240.28320.47930.5187
305FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43881390.51380.21380.52280.4960
306Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.43861450.51030.22380.49430.5421
307Nebraska-OmahaThe Summit League0.43593260.44950.39520.41730.5139
308TroySun Belt Conference0.43512810.46740.33820.44100.5203
309CampbellBig South Conference0.43372220.48460.28100.46930.5152
310CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.43341730.49870.23780.48780.5203
311Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.43163150.45540.36000.42600.5143
312Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.43152380.48040.28460.45130.5387
313Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.43101870.49530.23810.48810.5098
314Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.43001950.49250.24270.47080.5357
315CitadelSouthern Conference0.42913170.45410.35430.42340.5154
316UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.42892500.47630.28670.45360.5217
317Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42883280.44830.37010.42960.4857
318Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.42793040.45850.33620.42480.5258
319Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.42742620.47260.29170.45390.5102
320FurmanSouthern Conference0.42632020.49000.23530.47510.5197
321Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.42542940.46170.31650.44300.4990
322Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42433070.45770.32410.43810.4968
323South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42343300.44660.35380.42390.4918
324Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.42262790.46750.28780.45030.5018
325Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.42132180.48550.22860.47030.5158
326Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.42052230.48450.22830.46650.5205
327LongwoodBig South Conference0.41942840.46650.27820.43820.5230
328Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41932570.47360.25640.46360.4936
329Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.41752450.47760.23730.45820.5164
330Texas-Pan AmericanWestern Athletic Conference0.41613270.44910.31730.41930.5086
331Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41303490.42040.39060.38810.4851
332Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41023430.43090.34780.40690.4789
333San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.40801070.52910.04480.51820.5509
334MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.40572600.47280.20440.45550.5074
335StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.40513230.45140.26610.43030.4937
336JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.40053400.43580.29460.40320.5008
337BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.39812470.47730.16060.46250.5067
338Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39353500.40950.34530.37760.4733
339North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39293410.43420.26890.40750.4878
340Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.39232260.48360.11810.46960.5118
341LibertyBig South Conference0.38993060.45790.18600.42800.5176
342Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38933360.44080.23480.41440.4935
343Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38763370.44060.22830.41330.4954
344MaineAmerica East Conference0.38692310.48180.10240.47060.5043
345Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.38583200.45230.18640.41920.5184
346Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.38092920.46230.13670.44500.4970
347UMBCAmerica East Conference0.37843100.45650.14390.43610.4973
348Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.35493480.42130.15570.38780.4882
349Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.35453120.45620.04920.42180.5250
350Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.34573350.44090.06000.41360.4956
351Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.33163420.43400.02460.40750.4871