2016-2017 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KansasBig 12 Conference0.6597210.58620.88020.59330.5719
2KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6567170.58960.85800.60480.5592
3VillanovaBig East Conference0.6562320.57690.89410.58940.5518
4ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6560190.58950.85550.60960.5494
5North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6511160.58970.83550.60260.5638
6BaylorBig 12 Conference0.648830.60250.78770.62350.5604
7OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6487380.57150.88050.58150.5514
8GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6467810.54280.95830.54700.5344
9FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.645680.59740.79010.61230.5677
10LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.639120.60690.73570.62670.5672
11DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.638890.59670.76510.61010.5700
12ButlerBig East Conference0.6332110.59490.74830.61290.5588
13UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.6308770.54590.88540.54130.5550
14CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.6290640.55730.84420.57040.5309
15Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.6265240.58480.75190.59610.5620
16Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.6259710.55330.84380.56540.5293
17Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6259790.54370.87250.54870.5337
18PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6203360.57220.76470.57600.5645
19VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.617840.60230.66460.61980.5671
20Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6157150.59300.68390.60460.5697
21West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6153370.57200.74530.57540.5652
22MichiganBig Ten Conference0.6121180.58960.67950.60140.5660
23MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.6086220.58610.67610.59840.5614
24XavierBig East Conference0.6081100.59540.64600.60920.5680
25Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6078290.57960.69230.58810.5626
26VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6063590.56000.74510.57490.5302
27Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.60461210.51900.86140.51580.5254
28ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6042420.56930.70890.56990.5681
29WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6039650.55630.74680.55260.5636
30Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.6021540.56280.71970.57770.5331
31CreightonBig East Conference0.6008390.57000.69330.57190.5661
32Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.59861470.51220.85800.51430.5080
33UNC WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.59831280.51700.84240.52010.5108
34South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5983430.56800.68920.57260.5589
35USCPacific-12 Conference0.5979610.55970.71250.56380.5514
36DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5974740.54890.74290.55350.5397
37NevadaMountain West Conference0.59571140.52180.81760.51600.5334
38Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.59511020.52720.79880.53210.5173
39MarylandBig Ten Conference0.5940490.56420.68320.56490.5629
40Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5908140.59420.58060.60380.5752
41Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.58981220.51890.80250.52140.5141
42VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.589510.61420.51550.63540.5718
43Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5845250.58390.58620.58970.5724
44Seton HallBig East Conference0.5838450.56630.63640.56970.5594
45Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.583360.59800.53900.61060.5729
46NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5824500.56410.63750.56320.5657
47Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5822410.56950.62040.56850.5714
48VermontAmerica East Conference0.58181820.49630.83850.49720.4945
49PrincetonIvy League0.58061560.50800.79860.51690.4902
50Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.57991410.51360.77850.51070.5195
51Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5788690.55440.65190.54720.5688
52GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5776120.59480.52600.60860.5672
53Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5766330.57620.57760.57950.5697
54New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.57442170.48740.83560.47340.5155
55AkronMid-American Conference0.57391530.50900.76880.50770.5116
56Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.5725300.57880.55350.58450.5674
57East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.57181710.50130.78340.49410.5156
58BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.57101830.49600.79580.48870.5107
59IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5701230.58570.52350.59660.5637
60CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.56851320.51650.72460.51340.5228
61CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5670470.56590.57040.57380.5501
62UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.5670970.53090.67550.53480.5230
63MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56702100.48890.80120.48870.4895
64ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5670520.56340.57780.56790.5544
65HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.5667800.54370.63580.55120.5286
66Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.5654820.54250.63410.54910.5295
67MarquetteBig East Conference0.5623530.56310.55970.56060.5681
68WinthropBig South Conference0.56222110.48870.78260.48200.5023
69UNC AshevilleBig South Conference0.56111780.49760.75170.49130.5101
70Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5608680.55490.57830.55500.5547
71BucknellPatriot League0.56061900.49370.76130.49390.4933
72Boise StateMountain West Conference0.5598880.53470.63510.53170.5408
73Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5579830.54220.60530.54360.5393
74Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.5571990.53050.63700.52740.5367
75TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5560200.58640.46480.59390.5714
76RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5544910.53320.61820.53420.5311
77ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5543280.58020.47650.58210.5764
78PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5541130.59430.43360.60450.5741
79Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5518670.55570.54010.55220.5627
80ValparaisoHorizon League0.55111970.49240.72730.48170.5138
81Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.54922290.48330.74680.47350.5030
82IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5488350.57230.47830.57700.5628
83AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5483660.55620.52470.55350.5616
84FurmanSouthern Conference0.54611870.49460.70060.48360.5166
85Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.54612010.49150.70970.48930.4960
86New MexicoMountain West Conference0.5458720.55010.53280.55770.5348
87IowaBig Ten Conference0.5458580.56100.50000.56040.5623
88TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.54531350.51600.63310.52110.5058
89UtahPacific-12 Conference0.54481000.53030.58820.51810.5548
90UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.54382090.48990.70550.47510.5193
91SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5431600.56000.49240.55710.5657
92Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5425510.56380.47860.56580.5597
93Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5421480.56470.47410.56540.5633
94IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.54061660.50380.65090.50780.4959
95San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.54011130.52240.59310.52170.5238
96DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5397780.54400.52670.54530.5414
97ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5392860.53810.54230.52410.5661
98StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5390260.58220.40940.59120.5641
99San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.53871050.52680.57450.52240.5356
100Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.53851540.50820.62940.50540.5139
101St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.53841290.51690.60270.51410.5226
102William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.53831120.52250.58560.52530.5171
103OaklandHorizon League0.53802400.47840.71690.46040.5145
104LehighPatriot League0.53782000.49160.67650.49500.4847
105ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5367620.55880.47060.56500.5463
106North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.53661840.49580.65910.49390.4996
107Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53631740.49940.64710.49340.5112
108NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.535950.59960.34480.61290.5731
109MarshallConference USA0.53391230.51800.58160.52530.5035
110Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.53373010.46000.75480.45280.4744
111Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5326340.57290.41180.57460.5695
112Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.53252230.48610.67160.46920.5199
113Louisiana TechConference USA0.53232610.47380.70800.46540.4906
114South DakotaThe Summit League0.53162330.48200.68060.46750.5110
115Wright StateHorizon League0.53161750.49870.63010.49440.5074
116AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.53131070.52620.54670.50540.5677
117GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5297310.57730.38670.58280.5665
118OhioMid-American Conference0.52961910.49330.63830.48440.5111
119Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.52902650.47280.69770.45140.5157
120George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.52881200.51920.55780.51370.5301
121New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.52732200.48690.64860.48560.4895
122MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.52641370.51530.55970.50630.5334
123Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5257960.53140.50850.51480.5646
124Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.5256840.53970.48340.53850.5422
125George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.52561390.51430.55950.50670.5294
126North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.52542890.46440.70830.45520.4826
127Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5250570.56210.41400.55850.5691
128Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.52481610.50590.58160.50050.5166
129WyomingMountain West Conference0.52441520.50900.57040.49630.5345
130Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.52432850.46500.70230.44780.4992
131UC IrvineBig West Conference0.52401790.49740.60390.49300.5061
132ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.52381990.49160.62040.47350.5279
133OmahaThe Summit League0.52341770.49780.60000.48870.5160
134St. John'sBig East Conference0.5222560.56210.40270.56030.5655
135YaleIvy League0.52202320.48230.64120.47570.4954
136BuffaloMid-American Conference0.52171360.51590.53900.51470.5184
137SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52161090.52440.51330.53860.4960
138Kent StateMid-American Conference0.52151760.49830.59090.48910.5167
139South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.52071300.51690.53240.51980.5111
140TroySun Belt Conference0.52032030.49090.60870.48160.5095
141Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52032140.48770.61820.48560.4918
142TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5200760.54600.44200.55030.5375
143Old DominionConference USA0.51941960.49250.60000.48120.5151
144TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5193890.53470.47300.53270.5388
145Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.51931030.52680.49660.52790.5247
146AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.51912260.48510.62130.48310.4890
147NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.51891270.51700.52450.51850.5140
148HarvardIvy League0.51872410.47800.64060.46890.4963
149Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.51871850.49570.58750.50180.4836
150La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5177950.53140.47660.53170.5310
151NC StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5174700.55420.40710.54980.5628
152LibertyBig South Conference0.51722060.49000.59870.48120.5076
153Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.51693030.45880.69120.44320.4899
154UC DavisBig West Conference0.51693020.45890.69080.44760.4815
155Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.51682340.48190.62150.47290.4999
156New OrleansSouthland Conference0.51682630.47310.64790.45280.5136
157Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.51421040.52680.47620.52990.5207
158Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.51402020.49110.58260.48360.5062
159Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.51351010.52980.46430.52500.5395
160SamfordSouthern Conference0.51341880.49410.57140.48400.5143
161Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.51322690.47110.63950.45190.5096
162Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.51272960.46290.66210.44780.4930
163Green BayHorizon League0.51272270.48450.59720.46930.5148
164Fort WayneThe Summit League0.51242590.47420.62690.45760.5073
165TexasBig 12 Conference0.512370.59790.25550.60520.5834
166Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5121550.56230.36170.56490.5569
167Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5121940.53180.45310.52750.5402
168UMBCAmerica East Conference0.51192720.46950.63890.46230.4841
169Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.51171680.50300.53800.49520.5185
170Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.5112870.53600.43660.52410.5598
171Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.51102250.48540.58780.47700.5021
172Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.51051250.51730.49010.51570.5205
173OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.5104270.58080.29930.58050.5815
174ElonColonial Athletic Association0.51032040.49050.56940.47720.5172
175ToledoMid-American Conference0.50971240.51760.48590.51850.5157
176Coastal CarolinaSun Belt Conference0.50921310.51680.48670.51930.5117
177WoffordSouthern Conference0.50911440.51340.49620.50470.5309
178Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.50782370.47960.59240.45970.5194
179Utah StateMountain West Conference0.5067920.53320.42750.53060.5382
180RiceConference USA0.50672880.46450.63310.44930.4948
181Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.50622680.47150.61040.46450.4855
182Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.50531460.51240.48390.50970.5179
183RutgersBig Ten Conference0.5048980.53080.42660.51960.5533
184Ball StateMid-American Conference0.50462780.46820.61390.44700.5106
185Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.50442980.46240.63040.44390.4992
186Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.50232160.48750.54690.47140.5196
187LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.50202790.46810.60380.45160.5011
188San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.50151160.52110.44290.51150.5403
189MercerSouthern Conference0.50091340.51610.45510.50840.5315
190EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.50031150.52170.43610.52180.5214
191CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50022300.48310.55170.47640.4964
192Boston UniversityPatriot League0.49712470.47710.55710.46920.4930
193Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.49702460.47720.55640.46490.5017
194Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.49672540.47560.56000.46810.4905
195Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.49561620.50500.46770.50210.5107
196HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49351690.50170.46880.49390.5173
197FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49312390.47880.53590.47180.4929
198LSUSoutheastern Conference0.4929400.56960.26280.57410.5606
199UABConference USA0.49211940.49300.48970.48800.5029
200North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.49201550.50820.44370.50580.5128
201IdahoBig Sky Conference0.49153060.45630.59710.44120.4864
202MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.49111260.51730.41260.51360.5247
203Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.4896930.53290.35950.53070.5373
204San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.48881190.51960.39620.50820.5425
205Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.48872380.47900.51800.47260.4917
206North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48813500.39370.77160.36160.4577
207Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.48711930.49310.46920.48040.5183
208WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.4853440.56800.23740.57210.5598
209IUPUIThe Summit League0.48512070.48990.47060.47300.5238
210Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.48482240.48550.48300.46700.5223
211DenverThe Summit League0.48452970.46280.54930.44280.5029
212NavyPatriot League0.48442210.48620.47890.48400.4906
213PennsylvaniaIvy League0.48362150.48750.47180.48030.5020
214RadfordBig South Conference0.48351810.49710.44290.48450.5224
215RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48333160.44980.58390.42970.4900
216Holy CrossPatriot League0.48122440.47730.49290.46900.4939
217Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.48092490.47690.49300.45820.5142
218FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.48011400.51400.37820.50860.5248
219East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47981630.50490.40460.49530.5241
220UTEPConference USA0.47972050.49020.44810.48350.5037
221BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.47871380.51520.36910.50870.5282
222PacificWest Coast Conference0.4781850.53870.29660.53800.5400
223MontanaBig Sky Conference0.47782810.46600.51320.44840.5012
224South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.47711730.50000.40850.49440.5113
225USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.47642830.46540.50920.44700.5023
226LamarSouthland Conference0.47623190.44410.57250.41590.5006
227High PointBig South Conference0.47622420.47800.47100.45870.5165
228CampbellBig South Conference0.47542840.46510.50610.44560.5042
229Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4742460.56600.19860.56590.5663
230Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47413360.43020.60610.41780.4549
231Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.47361600.50640.37500.50300.5133
232Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.47302700.47010.48180.45420.5020
233Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.47192670.47230.47060.45620.5046
234Long IslandNortheast Conference0.47093420.41800.62960.39560.4629
235Western KentuckyConference USA0.46892730.46880.46920.44860.5093
236Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.46892600.47380.45390.45240.5167
237PortlandWest Coast Conference0.46861060.52620.29560.51570.5473
238DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.46821800.49710.38130.48440.5226
239Little RockSun Belt Conference0.46782620.47320.45140.44940.5209
240Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.46762570.47460.44640.45710.5096
241Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.46721430.51350.32850.50510.5302
242UNLVMountain West Conference0.46581100.52420.29050.51300.5466
243Air ForceMountain West Conference0.46491080.52600.28150.52600.5261
244DePaulBig East Conference0.4642730.54910.20950.53940.5683
245Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46403270.44010.53570.42270.4748
246Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.46333220.44340.52310.41910.4919
247PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.4630900.53470.24810.52970.5447
248Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.46291980.49190.37590.48530.5051
249CharlotteConference USA0.46282280.48420.39840.46820.5163
250Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.46092910.46400.45160.45610.4799
251Youngstown StateHorizon League0.45992130.48820.37500.47400.5165
252Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.45953100.45350.47760.43780.4849
253St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.45883330.43270.53700.41430.4695
254Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.45862180.48710.37320.47710.5071
255Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.45833090.45400.47140.43260.4967
256Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.45822710.47010.42280.45400.5022
257MilwaukeeHorizon League0.45821650.50400.32080.49880.5146
258Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45781450.51240.29370.50230.5326
259WagnerNortheast Conference0.45753340.43220.53330.41960.4574
260James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.45651490.51160.29140.50660.5216
261MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4557750.54620.18420.53750.5635
262Cleveland StateHorizon League0.45511330.51640.27130.51610.5171
263Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.45483040.45730.44720.43350.5049
264SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.45412560.47550.38970.45110.5245
265Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.45333250.44140.48890.41300.4983
266Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.45281420.51350.27080.50480.5308
267Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.45283290.43570.50400.41080.4855
268Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.45262530.47600.38260.46090.5062
269CitadelSouthern Conference0.45152120.48860.34010.46840.5289
270Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.44972550.47560.37210.45280.5211
271ColumbiaIvy League0.44952900.46430.40500.44680.4993
272Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.44912580.47440.37330.45910.5050
273Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44763200.44400.45830.42860.4749
274Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.44733180.44530.45320.41280.5103
275Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.44731170.52110.22580.51550.5323
276CornellIvy League0.44721860.49550.30220.48870.5092
277ArmyPatriot League0.44712740.46880.38190.45620.4941
278Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.44693230.44300.45860.40760.5137
279Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44692220.48620.32890.47270.5131
280Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44523320.43330.48090.41090.4782
281Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.44521500.51080.24830.50560.5214
282Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.44521580.50750.25830.49630.5298
283Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.44522920.46380.38930.44490.5015
284Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.44453400.42360.50740.38960.4915
285Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.4442630.55810.10270.55450.5653
286N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.44352640.47290.35540.45890.5009
287DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.44351510.50910.24660.50060.5262
288HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44293280.43750.45930.41960.4731
289Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.44282990.46200.38520.45480.4765
290DetroitHorizon League0.44251640.50480.25530.49340.5278
291ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44211950.49280.28990.48870.5010
292Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.44151180.52110.20290.51460.5341
293Cal PolyBig West Conference0.44142860.46500.37060.44440.5060
294BrownIvy League0.44123070.45550.39860.43480.4968
295Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.44091920.49330.28360.48130.5173
296BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.44063000.46080.38030.44530.4917
297Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.44061890.49400.28030.48320.5156
298JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.44033430.40910.53370.36850.4902
299Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.44013210.44400.42860.43180.4684
300BryantNortheast Conference0.43982870.46480.36510.46120.4719
301Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.43903170.44660.41610.42270.4944
302South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43803080.45430.38930.44180.4793
303QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43782310.48260.30340.47400.4998
304ColgatePatriot League0.43782760.46830.34620.44770.5096
305NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43632480.47710.31370.46730.4966
306MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43601700.50150.23940.50150.5013
307McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.43491720.50080.23740.49540.5114
308UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.43462950.46320.34880.45070.4882
309Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.43462080.48990.26870.47440.5209
310TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.43451110.52270.16990.50770.5528
311HawaiiBig West Conference0.43433150.45060.38570.42920.4932
312DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.43082510.47620.29450.45540.5177
313DartmouthIvy League0.43052360.48130.27820.46880.5064
314Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.42943310.43370.41670.41280.4753
315American UniversityPatriot League0.42802350.48170.26670.47160.5020
316DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.42751480.51170.17480.49980.5357
317Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.42652500.47640.27690.45350.5221
318Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.42513130.45180.34510.42400.5075
319UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.42481590.50730.17740.50490.5120
320Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42413480.40140.49220.37210.4598
321StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.42333110.45250.33570.42680.5038
322Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.42241570.50770.16670.49270.5376
323South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.42221670.50340.17860.48800.5342
324LafayettePatriot League0.42142930.46370.29450.44660.4978
325MaineAmerica East Conference0.42092190.48690.22300.47830.5041
326SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41933450.40610.45860.38060.4572
327Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41773460.40580.45310.37940.4587
328Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41553490.39750.46970.36310.4661
329UC RiversideBig West Conference0.41522940.46340.27070.44250.5053
330Southern MississippiConference USA0.41222770.46830.24410.44870.5075
331HartfordAmerica East Conference0.40893120.45230.27860.43160.4936
332Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40723390.42440.35530.40140.4706
333SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.40382660.47270.19720.45640.5054
334Florida InternationalConference USA0.40372430.47740.18250.46110.5100
335North TexasConference USA0.40202750.46840.20290.45170.5019
336Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.40193140.45140.25340.42990.4945
337Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40083050.45650.23390.44190.4856
338HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40053300.43540.29580.41340.4794
339Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.39942820.46550.20130.44990.4965
340Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39733240.44150.26470.41920.4860
341Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.39332520.47610.14500.46100.5062
342LongwoodBig South Conference0.39332800.46790.16920.44210.5195
343PresbyterianBig South Conference0.38862450.47720.12300.45300.5255
344Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38373370.42890.24790.41300.4609
345Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.37983440.40690.29850.37660.4673
346Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.37373350.43110.20160.41180.4697
347Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37033410.41970.22220.39130.4763
348St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.35593260.44050.10220.41900.4835
349Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.35463510.39290.23970.35630.4659
350North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.33543380.42550.06520.39970.4771
351Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.32293470.40430.07870.36730.4782