2015-2016 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1OregonPacific-12 Conference0.677320.61520.86360.64380.5580
2OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6744140.59740.90530.61020.5718
3VillanovaBig East Conference0.672940.61060.85980.64080.5502
4KansasBig 12 Conference0.6683100.60730.85110.62620.5696
5MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6613380.57870.90910.59780.5403
6VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6586200.58730.87230.59550.5710
7IowaBig Ten Conference0.6533160.59270.83510.61410.5497
8XavierBig East Conference0.6540510.57110.90290.57240.5684
9West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6458320.59260.80560.60170.5744
10North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6411520.56220.87760.55900.5688
11Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6399990.54110.93620.54710.5293
12DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.6375570.56720.84850.57690.5479
13Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.633950.60620.71720.62180.5749
14Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.6398580.57360.83840.57620.5685
15USCPacific-12 Conference0.6219530.56870.78160.57570.5546
16Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.6219460.57280.76920.57750.5633
17UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6229150.59580.70410.60620.5750
18TexasBig 12 Conference0.621530.61340.64580.63050.5792
19Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.6210740.56250.79650.56350.5605
20KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6233480.57530.76740.58100.5638
21DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6191260.58650.71700.59730.5649
22ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.6184290.58500.71880.58790.5790
23BaylorBig 12 Conference0.6135360.57980.71430.59110.5574
24Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6122230.58630.69000.60160.5558
25FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.6157110.59870.66670.62210.5518
26PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6187770.56090.79210.56670.5494
27LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6084840.54830.78890.54900.5469
28South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.60771530.50930.90320.47870.5704
29ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.60481800.49910.92170.49250.5124
30ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6042850.54590.77880.52990.5779
31Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.6031910.54360.78150.54480.5410
32MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.59831340.50970.86400.51330.5025
33Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5984830.54000.77360.53960.5406
34William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.5995980.54160.77320.54870.5272
35Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.599470.60350.58700.61800.5747
36ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5994600.56590.70000.57700.5435
37San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.5983560.56780.68970.57430.5548
38Seton HallBig East Conference0.5971750.55520.72280.55480.5559
39CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5955250.58730.62030.59270.5766
40South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.59521600.50830.85580.49890.5270
41Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5948650.56000.69900.55590.5681
42George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.59461140.53160.78350.52520.5445
43PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5952680.56790.67740.57500.5535
44DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5912340.57840.62960.59550.5443
45ValparaisoHorizon League0.59311920.49460.88890.48660.5104
46Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.590980.60060.56180.61580.5703
47AkronMid-American Conference0.59271850.49690.88000.47810.5345
48Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.59032070.49030.89020.47700.5169
49SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5893440.57490.63270.57930.5661
50VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.5887710.55560.68810.55990.5468
51ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5902760.55520.69520.56770.5302
52St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.5878860.54560.71430.55060.5358
53Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.587160.60480.53410.62390.5665
54AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5867220.58720.58510.60350.5546
55MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5850630.55880.66350.56130.5538
56IndianaBig Ten Conference0.58501480.51270.80210.49110.5557
57WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5843310.58550.58100.59680.5627
58Little RockSun Belt Conference0.58332830.46310.94390.43550.5183
59VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5825130.59660.54020.60660.5767
60GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.58251230.52670.75000.52470.5306
61PrincetonIvy League0.58161580.51040.79520.51950.4924
62WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.5782170.59320.53330.61730.5451
63YaleIvy League0.57871660.50410.80260.51070.4909
64StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.576810.61960.44830.63280.5931
65UC IrvineBig West Conference0.57771500.51300.77190.49890.5411
66Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.57691540.51000.77780.50850.5129
67Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.57632590.47210.88890.46240.4917
68GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5734280.58970.52440.60540.5584
69TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5769620.56290.61900.57750.5336
70TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5757780.55380.64150.55570.5499
71CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.57771030.53610.70270.53740.5333
72ButlerBig East Conference0.57411070.53650.68690.52520.5590
73UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.5712190.59320.50520.59880.5820
74Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5704210.59070.50960.59780.5764
75IPFWThe Summit League0.56841860.49830.77870.48310.5288
76North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.56762240.48380.81900.45720.5369
77Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.56701210.52570.69070.52240.5324
78GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5675330.58280.52170.59300.5624
79Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5664450.57520.54000.58140.5628
80LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5650810.54910.61290.53850.5703
81Boise StateMountain West Conference0.56611040.53910.64710.53340.5507
82HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.56531180.52750.67860.52720.5283
83EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.56332000.49250.77570.48280.5119
84BuffaloMid-American Conference0.55501090.53870.60380.53770.5405
85Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5605120.59560.45540.60900.5687
86Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.56021220.53000.65090.51580.5583
87Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5628540.57240.53400.58820.5408
88CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.55661190.52760.64360.52910.5246
89BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.55502010.49230.74310.47990.5171
90ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.5483270.58300.44440.59100.5670
91OhioMid-American Conference0.5633940.54410.62110.55800.5163
92UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.5547410.57890.48210.59630.5440
93James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.55291380.51500.66670.50100.5429
94HawaiiBig West Conference0.55352650.46980.80460.44150.5265
95ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5528700.55650.54170.55560.5583
96Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.55352360.48070.77170.46550.5110
97Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.550990.60120.40000.61450.5745
98Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.55052210.48570.74490.46920.5187
99UABConference USA0.54883030.45180.84000.41990.5156
100Kent StateMid-American Conference0.55271490.51480.66670.50770.5290
101Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.54832880.46000.81310.44240.4951
102AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.54683130.44840.84210.43690.4715
103CreightonBig East Conference0.54681110.53360.58650.52020.5602
104HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.54691620.50700.66670.49330.5343
105North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5450400.57780.44640.58140.5706
106Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5453550.56710.48000.56670.5680
107NevadaMountain West Conference0.54561330.51820.62770.50600.5427
108NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.54151290.52140.60180.50670.5509
109North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.54452100.48990.70830.47460.5205
110New MexicoMountain West Conference0.53931160.52960.56860.51640.5560
111MarquetteBig East Conference0.54401060.53710.56480.52630.5587
112DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.54611420.52480.61000.51840.5376
113TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5435350.57650.44440.58440.5608
114New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.54111880.49590.67680.48800.5116
115Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.54141570.50840.64040.49490.5354
116East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.54192020.49250.69000.48040.5168
117Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.54192170.49520.68180.47420.5373
118Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.54071950.49430.68000.47950.5237
119Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.5397720.55740.48670.57070.5306
120MontanaBig Sky Conference0.53952230.48530.70210.47030.5153
121Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.5298950.53610.51090.54400.5201
122UNLVMountain West Conference0.5384890.54430.52040.54000.5529
123Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.53751170.52710.56880.52380.5338
124ColumbiaIvy League0.53782370.47950.71290.47050.4975
125SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.53862190.48710.69310.48370.4937
126Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.53791080.53650.54210.54250.5246
127Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.53691510.51100.61450.51730.4985
128AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5298180.58810.35480.60290.5587
129Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.53711000.53560.54170.53450.5377
130Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.5367800.54890.50000.55420.5383
131Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.53593180.44570.80680.41740.5022
132MercerSouthern Conference0.53452780.46350.74750.43070.5290
133PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.53381350.51570.58820.50950.5280
134MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.5348900.54460.50530.55210.5296
135Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5361690.56500.44950.57190.5511
136RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5337870.54490.50000.53680.5611
137ElonColonial Athletic Association0.53371130.53280.53660.53270.5329
138OaklandHorizon League0.53362490.47640.70540.45210.5249
139Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.53373280.44220.80810.40840.5099
140Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.52952520.47500.69290.45510.5150
141Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.52721310.51890.55210.51480.5273
142North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.52792960.45690.74070.42560.5195
143NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.5268960.54210.48060.54490.5367
144IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5270500.57210.39170.57570.5649
145Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.52672950.45660.73680.43180.5062
146MarshallConference USA0.52601150.53150.50940.53440.5257
147Utah StateMountain West Conference0.52971010.54120.49520.53910.5454
148OmahaThe Summit League0.52482050.49110.62600.46920.5350
149North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.52472750.46600.70090.43880.5202
150Green BayHorizon League0.52342340.48180.64810.45520.5351
151ToledoMid-American Conference0.52991830.50030.61860.49010.5207
152Louisiana TechConference USA0.52323270.44310.76340.41940.4904
153Wright StateHorizon League0.52071820.49720.59140.48350.5246
154Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5198730.55410.41670.54040.5817
155DePaulBig East Conference0.5203370.57960.34230.58790.5632
156IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51942560.47500.65260.45770.5096
157FurmanSouthern Conference0.51802090.49000.60200.48060.5087
158Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.51743310.43990.75000.40700.5058
159Old DominionConference USA0.51701610.50790.54460.50210.5193
160WyomingMountain West Conference0.51681020.53950.44860.54180.5351
161Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.51592770.46460.66990.44340.5069
162IUPUIThe Summit League0.51651250.52530.49000.51490.5462
163MilwaukeeHorizon League0.51432550.47180.64170.43940.5367
164WinthropBig South Conference0.51433260.44200.73120.40990.5062
165RadfordBig South Conference0.51421710.50290.54810.50030.5082
166Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.5143640.56080.37500.55530.5717
167Ball StateMid-American Conference0.50602420.48460.57000.46490.5242
168NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.51231270.52530.47320.51410.5477
169Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.51243290.44190.72380.40440.5169
170George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5074420.57530.30360.59600.5339
171Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.50971520.51090.50620.50440.5238
172Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.50731300.51950.47060.52720.5041
173FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50741780.50030.52880.50910.4827
174Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.50612110.48850.55910.47180.5218
175Western KentuckyConference USA0.50471470.50990.48940.50770.5141
176Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.50721680.50470.51460.48430.5457
177TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.50463090.44970.66940.40720.5348
178East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.50521050.53820.40630.54200.5306
179Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5038390.57790.28160.58300.5679
180VermontAmerica East Conference0.50442320.48290.56900.47220.5043
181CornellIvy League0.50401740.50170.51090.49910.5067
182South DakotaThe Summit League0.50211410.51540.46220.50560.5348
183WoffordSouthern Conference0.50141980.49340.52530.47420.5319
184Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.4880660.55200.29590.56010.5358
185FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.49981760.50180.49380.49050.5243
186South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49673080.44480.65260.41530.5037
187SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49913440.41880.74000.38890.4785
188HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49913200.44530.66060.42010.4958
189Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.5040920.54410.38380.54310.5462
190BucknellPatriot League0.49852540.47380.57260.46330.4947
191Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.49792260.48390.53980.46660.5185
192NavyPatriot League0.49733050.45330.62940.43610.4876
193Cal PolyBig West Conference0.4959930.54310.35420.54780.5337
194N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.49522660.47050.56910.45080.5100
195New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.49323230.44350.64220.42460.4813
196Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.49242470.47660.54000.46500.4997
197UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.49062040.50000.46230.47240.5552
198Air ForceMountain West Conference0.49291700.50440.45830.49080.5317
199MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.49271100.53600.36270.53710.5340
200Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.49183010.45440.60420.42560.5119
201DetroitHorizon League0.49112060.49000.49440.46630.5375
202DenverThe Summit League0.49162200.48600.50830.47050.5171
203Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49182430.47950.52890.46450.5093
204Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.49142120.49010.49500.47570.5189
205St. John'sBig East Conference0.4907240.58760.20000.60500.5527
206Boston UniversityPatriot League0.48963060.45220.60160.43180.4931
207Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.4886790.55270.29630.56030.5377
208North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.48802500.47380.53060.45280.5158
209High PointBig South Conference0.48663100.44950.59790.40940.5296
210Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4878470.57950.21300.59080.5568
211Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.48922920.47220.54030.43930.5381
212Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.48502610.47080.52730.45200.5085
213Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.48533390.43350.64040.39170.5171
214MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4809610.55870.24740.55690.5624
215Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.48241970.49340.44920.48360.5130
216IdahoBig Sky Conference0.48173250.44230.60000.41020.5066
217Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.48223070.45200.57290.43390.4880
218South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.48071640.50560.40590.49770.5214
219Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.48021360.51720.36900.51300.5255
220WagnerNortheast Conference0.47953430.42030.65710.39560.4696
221HarvardIvy League0.47951650.50390.40630.49070.5304
222PacificWest Coast Conference0.4791970.54220.29000.54930.5280
223Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.47873400.43320.61540.39160.5164
224La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.4793490.57380.19590.58170.5578
225Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.47893040.45370.55450.44670.4676
226UC DavisBig West Conference0.47802080.49010.44190.48130.5077
227JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.47813380.43410.61000.39110.5201
228Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.47731940.49450.42590.47740.5286
229Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.4838820.54170.31000.54360.5378
230Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.47712280.48400.45650.46820.5155
231San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.47682870.46120.52380.43180.5199
232ColgatePatriot League0.47632740.46520.50960.44940.4969
233Youngstown StateHorizon League0.47701430.51550.36130.51040.5259
234CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47582180.48590.44540.47510.5075
235South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.4759430.57690.17290.59600.5388
236CharlotteConference USA0.47561280.52210.33610.51240.5414
237Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.47533300.44100.57800.40010.5230
238LehighPatriot League0.47491690.50440.38610.50820.4969
239PortlandWest Coast Conference0.47411810.49930.39830.49010.5178
240Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.47461900.49760.40570.47970.5334
241Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.47282130.48920.42370.47520.5172
242Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.47081440.51220.34650.50660.5234
243Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47193240.44320.55810.41290.5036
244Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.47291750.50270.38330.47640.5554
245ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47051960.49330.40230.49060.4986
246UTEPConference USA0.47052600.47150.46740.45660.5012
247DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.4694300.58540.12150.61000.5362
248LibertyBig South Conference0.46802270.48320.42240.46400.5217
249ArmyPatriot League0.46893360.43690.56490.41320.4844
250Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.46792850.46210.48540.43080.5245
251Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.46772510.47360.45000.45560.5097
252Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.46832450.47740.44090.45410.5240
253Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.46721390.51580.32140.50970.5280
254Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.46741770.50070.36780.47870.5445
255SamfordSouthern Conference0.46702810.46390.47620.43520.5213
256RutgersBig Ten Conference0.4675590.56780.16670.57050.5624
257Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.46572690.46710.46150.44380.5137
258Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46702380.47650.43880.46840.4926
259Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.46513150.44650.52080.43630.4670
260Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.46491870.49760.36700.50300.4868
261MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.4634670.55780.18020.55650.5603
262Florida InternationalConference USA0.46352440.47720.42240.46340.5048
263St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.46353160.44630.51490.43260.4738
264StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.46111990.49170.36940.48040.5144
265San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.46261460.51370.30930.50020.5408
266UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.46121630.50620.32630.49630.5258
267Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.46091370.51680.29310.50950.5313
268Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.46051840.49910.34440.48720.5229
269Cleveland StateHorizon League0.46091240.52780.26050.52710.5290
270TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.45981400.51610.29090.50280.5425
271UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.45852390.47860.39810.47190.4918
272DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.45831120.53200.23710.52480.5465
273Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.45892700.46750.43300.45680.4890
274RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45822730.46670.43240.44740.5053
275Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.45562400.47800.38830.44900.5359
276American UniversityPatriot League0.45622160.48740.36280.48550.4911
277Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.45511200.52580.24270.52260.5324
278Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.45543410.43310.52220.39050.5185
279TroySun Belt Conference0.45411670.50400.30430.49700.5181
280UC RiversideBig West Conference0.45413330.43870.50000.40490.5064
281Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.45361320.51910.25690.51450.5283
282LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.45301550.51030.28130.50500.5209
283Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.45092220.48400.35160.46810.5156
284RiceConference USA0.44931720.50280.28870.49700.5146
285Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44901590.50840.27080.49590.5334
286CitadelSouthern Conference0.44832670.46790.38940.44400.5158
287SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.44823190.44520.45710.41050.5146
288Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.44782860.46180.40570.42680.5319
289Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.44772640.47060.37890.45180.5083
290Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.44743370.43400.48750.39320.5155
291San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.44472140.48730.31680.45750.5469
292Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.44511560.50930.25270.50330.5212
293Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.44152940.45530.40000.45080.4644
294North TexasConference USA0.44282300.48390.31960.47000.5117
295BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.4410880.54460.13010.54320.5474
296QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43512710.46470.34620.45310.4878
297St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.43863340.43870.43810.41860.4790
298BrownIvy League0.43902150.48850.29070.48100.5033
299New OrleansSouthland Conference0.43733000.45460.38550.42550.5127
300Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.43461260.52510.16330.52820.5189
301Holy CrossPatriot League0.43312930.45720.36080.44470.4821
302PennsylvaniaIvy League0.43232990.45520.36360.41620.5331
303Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43213120.44930.38040.42700.4939
304Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43271910.49780.23710.48790.5177
305Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43103220.44410.39180.42230.4875
306Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.43063460.41830.46740.37970.4956
307LongwoodBig South Conference0.42852800.46320.32430.44030.5089
308Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.42872530.47550.28830.45500.5166
309Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.42612480.47520.27870.45710.5115
310Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.42612570.47290.28570.44350.5318
311Southern MississippiConference USA0.42602720.46620.30530.43820.5222
312Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42532760.46540.30480.44030.5157
313Long IslandNortheast Conference0.42513490.40480.48620.37500.4643
314BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.42371790.49880.19830.50500.4865
315HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42523420.43230.40380.39550.5059
316McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.42341930.49510.20830.48020.5250
317DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.42521890.50310.19130.48040.5484
318DartmouthIvy League0.42322900.46010.31250.44170.4971
319SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.42101450.51250.14680.50940.5186
320MaineAmerica East Conference0.42033170.44500.34620.42700.4809
321Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.41942030.49070.20540.47700.5180
322PresbyterianBig South Conference0.41942910.45890.30110.42950.5175
323HartfordAmerica East Conference0.41902790.46460.28240.45140.4909
324USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.41862840.46290.28570.43330.5220
325North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41823210.44530.33660.42600.4839
326Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.41653020.45210.30970.43500.4863
327NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.41632330.48160.22020.47110.5028
328Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.41602290.48350.21330.46610.5184
329MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42072460.48850.21740.48510.4953
330Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.41342410.47890.21700.45790.5209
331Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.41292620.47170.23660.43820.5387
332CampbellBig South Conference0.41163320.43860.33030.40520.5055
333BryantNortheast Conference0.41163110.44970.29730.43300.4832
334Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41173510.39020.47620.33950.4914
335Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.41072350.48230.19570.46790.5112
336Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.40922250.48470.18290.46890.5162
337LafayettePatriot League0.40892630.47220.21900.45940.4977
338Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40742680.46730.22770.45560.4906
339UMBCAmerica East Conference0.40552970.45520.25640.43270.5001
340Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.40321730.49980.11320.48120.5371
341Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40503450.41830.36490.37280.5095
342LamarSouthland Conference0.39733500.40480.37500.35900.4963
343Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39223140.44930.22090.43220.4836
344Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.39052580.47390.14040.44610.5293
345Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38852890.46050.17240.44070.5002
346North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38853350.43860.23810.39940.5169
347Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.38302310.48060.09000.44850.5450
348Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.37843470.41540.26740.38080.4847
349Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.37522980.45680.13040.43220.5060
350Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.36572820.46370.07140.43870.5139
351Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.33913480.41230.11930.37290.4913