2014-2015 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KansasBig 12 Conference0.737220.67340.92860.72490.5705
2KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.727940.63721.00000.68720.5373
3VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.700210.69830.70590.78000.5350
4VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6899300.58661.00000.61990.5198
5Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.6869160.61290.90910.66000.5186
6DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6762610.56831.00000.60130.5025
7VillanovaBig East Conference0.6716770.56211.00000.56980.5467
8LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.6715780.56201.00000.60360.4788
9TexasBig 12 Conference0.6702330.58460.92680.62320.5075
10Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.65611230.54151.00000.55890.5068
11ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.65441300.53921.00000.55070.5161
12Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.6517850.55690.93620.56620.5382
13Old DominionConference USA0.6486480.57310.87500.57720.5650
14North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.646770.62330.71700.66840.5331
15WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6449510.57230.86270.61430.4882
16LSUSoutheastern Conference0.6448210.60220.77270.64400.5186
17GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.64451040.54680.93750.56810.5044
18BaylorBig 12 Conference0.6425710.56310.88100.56310.5629
19UtahPacific-12 Conference0.6361320.58500.78950.60870.5377
20ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6325600.56880.82350.61570.4749
21WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.62942050.50591.00000.48990.5379
22West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.62661070.54610.86790.56320.5119
23Seton HallBig East Conference0.62481060.54630.86050.55430.5302
24Green BayHorizon League0.6245500.57260.78000.61620.4855
25BuffaloMid-American Conference0.62431100.54550.86050.56160.5134
26GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.623980.62230.62860.68870.4895
27MarylandBig Ten Conference0.62261110.54550.85420.58410.4682
28San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.6218290.58970.71790.62690.5153
29RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.6197120.61800.62500.67510.5037
30OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6184380.58280.72500.60610.5364
31HarvardIvy League0.6160370.58330.71430.61570.5185
32Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.6156250.59580.67500.62700.5334
33Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.6154420.57750.72920.60140.5297
34IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.6142590.56900.75000.61410.4787
35Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.61301650.52370.88100.51060.5501
36Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.60702020.50740.90570.50510.5121
37LafayettePatriot League0.60701010.54740.78570.55530.5317
38Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.6064560.57040.71430.60320.5050
39St. John'sBig East Conference0.60351840.51520.86840.51270.5202
40Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.60261030.54700.76920.56620.5087
41ProvidenceBig East Conference0.6024620.56830.70450.59560.5137
42North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.6023470.57320.68970.61830.4831
43CharlotteConference USA0.6011170.61280.56600.66540.5077
44High PointBig South Conference0.59991580.52780.81630.53410.5150
45George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.59691220.54150.76320.54450.5355
46Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.59911170.54300.76740.56580.4973
47Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5961200.60250.57690.63840.5307
48Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5959950.55220.72730.57340.5097
49Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.59341440.53400.77140.54400.5140
50MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.5930110.62010.51160.67450.5112
51YaleIvy League0.59181260.54040.74600.55750.5062
52DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.59081710.52100.80000.51060.5418
53Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5908900.55560.69640.57040.5261
54Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.5907800.56000.68290.56520.5495
55AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5898960.55210.70270.59390.4686
56GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5883260.59270.57500.62970.5188
57Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.58681450.53390.74550.52480.5521
58Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.5848450.57470.61540.59730.5294
59SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5845190.60390.52630.66530.4809
60TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5842130.61700.48570.62150.6080
61TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5842690.56410.64440.61100.4705
62Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5834820.55860.65790.58670.5024
63WoffordSouthern Conference0.58312340.49180.85710.49050.4943
64North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5822790.56200.64290.59570.4947
65South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5815540.57070.61360.59260.5271
66Wright StateHorizon League0.58141330.53710.71430.56270.4861
67Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.58132070.50430.81250.49270.5274
68XavierBig East Conference0.57931270.53980.69770.53570.5479
69CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.5789570.57020.60530.58780.5350
70ButlerBig East Conference0.57871400.53450.71110.53580.5319
71Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.5786100.62070.45240.64950.5633
72CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.57852680.47500.88890.46470.4956
73St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.57681520.53090.71430.52760.5376
74William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.57591200.54170.67860.57570.4735
75Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.57563180.43421.00000.40230.4979
76ColumbiaIvy League0.57551000.54810.65790.56050.5234
77ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5924550.57060.65790.60430.5031
78ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.574430.63890.38100.67440.5679
79UNLVMountain West Conference0.57011160.54390.64860.56560.5004
80Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.5700410.57820.54550.60100.5326
81UTEPConference USA0.5696650.56570.58140.58960.5179
82UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.569250.63150.38240.68060.5333
83DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.56852640.47540.84780.44370.5386
84IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56761560.52880.68420.53580.5146
85StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.56731240.54130.64520.56430.4954
86North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.56641370.53550.65910.53780.5309
87Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.56643080.44680.92500.42200.4965
88ValparaisoHorizon League0.56632500.48710.80390.49040.4804
89EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.56622200.50000.76470.49780.5044
90American UniversityPatriot League0.56481820.51590.71150.52640.4951
91Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.5648280.59090.48650.61040.5519
92Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.56411210.54160.63160.54170.5413
93FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.5634810.55970.57450.56200.5552
94MarquetteBig East Conference0.5631350.58410.50000.61550.5214
95Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.56281050.54680.61110.58280.4747
96CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56191680.52190.68180.51580.5342
97Holy CrossPatriot League0.5589990.54860.58970.56640.5130
98NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.5582870.55620.56410.59220.4843
99BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.55761700.52120.66670.51830.5271
100UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.5571750.56220.54170.57410.5384
101Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.55641190.54190.60000.56450.4966
102NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.55562490.48720.76090.47970.5020
103IowaBig Ten Conference0.5554920.55380.56000.58660.4883
104Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.55531080.54590.58330.56970.4985
105Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.55503050.44830.87500.40730.5304
106Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.55452390.49110.74470.47020.5330
107Western KentuckyConference USA0.5543390.58000.47730.61050.5192
108Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.55433130.43900.90000.38780.5415
109IndianaBig Ten Conference0.55372150.50250.70730.49080.5257
110LehighPatriot League0.5536440.57490.48980.60330.5182
111MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5525230.60070.40820.63100.5401
112MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.55192570.48000.76740.45270.5345
113USCPacific-12 Conference0.55031090.54590.56360.57490.4880
114Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.55011540.53020.60980.52390.5430
115Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.54921150.54420.56410.57870.4751
116Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.54872670.47520.76920.45150.5225
117AkronMid-American Conference0.54801340.53690.58140.55680.4969
118UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.54781790.51660.64150.51150.5268
119James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.54701140.54420.55560.55500.5226
120RutgersBig Ten Conference0.5466530.57120.47270.60610.5014
121UC DavisBig West Conference0.54683290.42130.92310.40590.4523
122Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.54551950.50990.65220.49410.5414
123PurdueBig Ten Conference0.54531640.52410.60870.54990.4727
124TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5444890.55570.51060.57030.5264
125Boise StateMountain West Conference0.54413160.43660.86670.38860.5327
126OregonPacific-12 Conference0.54231500.53140.57500.52200.5503
127MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.5422520.57150.45450.58550.5434
128AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5421660.56440.47500.61730.4587
129Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.5409430.57590.43590.60980.5082
130PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.54082470.48850.69770.49710.4714
131Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.539390.62110.29410.64310.5770
132Cleveland StateHorizon League0.5391670.56430.46340.58960.5137
133RadfordBig South Conference0.53902540.48290.70730.48890.4709
134NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.53791630.52480.57690.53870.4970
135Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.5361730.56250.45710.58270.5220
136Kent StateMid-American Conference0.53492780.46960.73080.48690.4350
137Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.53481810.51610.59090.49590.5564
138BryantNortheast Conference0.5343910.55510.47220.57000.5252
139PacificWest Coast Conference0.53382080.50410.62260.53000.4524
140La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5322840.55760.45610.58090.5109
141UC IrvineBig West Conference0.53211780.51690.57780.50680.5373
142Florida InternationalConference USA0.53191390.53460.52380.55020.5035
143CreightonBig East Conference0.53182310.49330.64710.49450.4911
144Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.53041250.54050.50000.53780.5459
145Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.53042970.45280.76320.41090.5366
146South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.52963170.43530.81250.41790.4699
147St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.52783000.45170.75610.42540.5043
148USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.52742530.48330.65960.47110.5078
149North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.52692280.49580.62000.49810.4913
150New OrleansSouthland Conference0.5266400.57930.36840.62610.4858
151Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.52413400.40120.89290.35600.4917
152ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.52401480.53190.50000.52310.5497
153Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.52301690.52190.52630.50510.5557
154VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.52282290.49530.60530.49150.5029
155Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.52163270.42590.80850.37980.5183
156New MexicoMountain West Conference0.52112730.47250.66670.46110.4955
157FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.5206240.60040.28130.63980.5217
158WyomingMountain West Conference0.52033330.41590.83330.37530.4973
159Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.52022700.47410.65850.44200.5384
160Utah StateMountain West Conference0.51981940.51010.54900.51880.4926
161Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.51942760.47030.66670.44230.5264
162HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.51913250.43020.78570.40350.4835
163Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.51881460.53300.47620.53570.5275
164New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.51852870.46330.68420.42560.5386
165DetroitHorizon League0.5175930.55370.40910.56480.5313
166Youngstown StateHorizon League0.51682140.50260.55930.50320.5015
167NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.515460.62880.17500.68480.5168
168PortlandWest Coast Conference0.51502940.45740.68750.43770.4970
169Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.51493280.42570.78260.39180.4935
170ElonColonial Athletic Association0.51362380.49150.58000.46290.5485
171IdahoBig Sky Conference0.5129860.55650.38240.61920.4310
172Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.5121310.58520.29270.62910.4976
173DartmouthIvy League0.51141900.51150.51110.54330.4480
174San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.51132240.49730.55320.49690.4982
175Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.51071130.54460.40910.58370.4666
176North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.5105880.55570.37500.56730.5325
177Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.51032270.49590.55360.48530.5170
178Florida AtlanticConference USA0.51012030.50680.52000.49540.5295
179AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.51011720.52020.48000.51320.5342
180MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.5099680.56420.34690.57700.5386
181ArmyPatriot League0.50923370.40730.81480.37220.4775
182Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.50892040.50640.51610.48660.5461
183ToledoMid-American Conference0.50762890.46200.64440.41790.5503
184Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.50761380.53510.42500.57800.4493
185MontanaBig Sky Conference0.5075270.59120.25640.64890.4759
186DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.5073140.61570.18180.64480.5577
187BucknellPatriot League0.50631410.53440.42220.53390.5353
188McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.5063360.58410.27270.63700.4783
189RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50562180.50080.52000.48570.5309
190Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.50762930.45780.65710.44320.4870
191Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.50482850.46480.62500.45190.4905
192MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50392420.48930.54760.48110.5057
193Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.50091670.52200.43750.53360.4987
194Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.50063110.44130.67860.38280.5584
195San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.49941470.53260.40000.53310.5315
196Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.49791760.51750.43900.51090.5309
197TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.49753440.39670.80000.33870.5126
198VermontAmerica East Conference0.49741660.52240.42220.52990.5076
199New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.4973700.56310.30000.57870.5319
200Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.49581490.53180.38780.52260.5503
201Boston UniversityPatriot League0.4955760.56220.29550.58560.5154
202South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.49551750.51990.42220.51770.5242
203Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.49531570.52860.39530.51470.5565
204Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.49381180.54250.34780.58150.4646
205North TexasConference USA0.49352260.49670.48390.47870.5328
206HawaiiBig West Conference0.49353120.44030.65310.41180.4973
207DePaulBig East Conference0.48652330.49180.47060.47170.5321
208CornellIvy League0.49322520.48340.52270.46110.5278
209Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.49311320.53800.35850.55380.5064
210Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.49281930.51070.43900.49660.5390
211HartfordAmerica East Conference0.49212820.46650.56900.44040.5187
212North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.49172810.46750.56410.44550.5115
213Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.4908980.55020.31250.55090.5488
214Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49041020.54720.32000.55850.5246
215Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49031970.50910.43400.48190.5636
216PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.49003350.41160.72500.36550.5039
217Nebraska-OmahaThe Summit League0.48982950.45490.59460.42980.5051
218Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.48892320.49220.47920.47800.5206
219FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48721420.53430.34620.55420.4944
220IPFWThe Summit League0.48593010.45130.58970.42290.5082
221ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.48592010.50750.42110.49850.5255
222DenverThe Summit League0.48521620.52510.36540.52760.5201
223CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.48511960.50960.41180.47330.5822
224Cal PolyBig West Conference0.48502650.47530.51430.45200.5218
225OaklandHorizon League0.4846830.55770.26530.56790.5375
226BrownIvy League0.48412600.47880.50000.44810.5403
227South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48401280.53970.31710.56890.4812
228LamarSouthland Conference0.4836970.55140.28000.55310.5481
229LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.48582110.50380.43180.48810.5352
230TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.48303360.41130.69810.35590.5221
231East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.48263450.39340.75000.35390.4725
232N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.48192790.46940.51920.43560.5369
233Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.48162250.49690.43590.48650.5176
234Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4810150.61430.08110.65850.5258
235Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.48092100.50390.41180.48820.5354
236East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47832060.50590.39530.48700.5437
237Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.47822990.45170.55770.41470.5258
238QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47772210.49920.41300.48230.5330
239Louisiana TechConference USA0.47753470.37650.78050.31680.4959
240George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.47701120.54510.27270.55970.5159
241SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47682090.50390.39530.48190.5478
242Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.47611590.52700.32350.51450.5520
243Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.4758630.56770.20000.58610.5309
244Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.47532620.47820.46670.46200.5106
245Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4752490.57300.18180.59280.5333
246Texas-Pan AmericanWestern Athletic Conference0.47502510.48700.43900.47550.5100
247DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.47432160.50230.39020.50310.5008
248UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.47372710.47370.47370.46500.4911
249Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.47141610.52530.30950.51880.5383
250MarshallConference USA0.4686740.56230.18750.57150.5437
251Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.47032360.49160.40630.49020.4944
252FurmanSouthern Conference0.4675640.56620.17140.61020.4782
253Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.46662440.48890.40000.50060.4654
254Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.46651550.52940.27780.54590.4964
255Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.46942920.45920.50000.45290.4717
256Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.4661340.58440.11110.62890.4954
257CampbellBig South Conference0.46501830.51580.31250.50520.5369
258OhioMid-American Conference0.46451510.53110.26470.52850.5363
259Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.4643460.57360.13640.62720.4664
260PrincetonIvy League0.46201850.51460.30430.50650.5308
261UC RiversideBig West Conference0.46133190.43420.54290.39370.5151
262Long IslandNortheast Conference0.46101980.50900.31710.49330.5403
263Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4594180.61250.00000.65390.5296
264Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45873300.41930.57690.39890.4602
265Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.45803390.40230.62500.33740.5323
266HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.45743070.44690.48890.41790.5050
267Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.45652800.46790.42220.43970.5244
268SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.45652550.48130.38180.45660.5307
269Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.45613380.40400.61220.34490.5221
270UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.45441860.51290.27870.50370.5313
271Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.45371870.51280.27660.52820.4820
272Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.45332590.47940.37500.46800.5021
273Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.45172720.47350.38640.49130.4378
274SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4515220.60200.00000.66300.4801
275Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.45062840.46590.40480.44190.5140
276Air ForceMountain West Conference0.45063200.43410.50000.41330.4757
277Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.44962220.49890.30190.49270.5114
278Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.44912770.46970.38710.40580.5976
279Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.44753260.43000.50000.37590.5381
280North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.44752300.49350.30950.47830.5238
281Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.44743140.43780.47620.41400.4853
282HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.44563320.41820.52780.34980.5551
283Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.44542430.48920.31430.49050.4865
284MercerSouthern Conference0.44473020.45130.42500.42800.4980
285St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.44462750.47040.36730.46300.4852
286LongwoodBig South Conference0.44452120.50330.26830.48650.5369
287Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.44432480.48720.31580.47690.5077
288Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.4443720.56300.08820.60000.4891
289Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.44382610.47860.33930.46120.5134
290WagnerNortheast Conference0.44341600.52670.19350.52280.5346
291Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.44471430.53410.17650.54520.5120
292WinthropBig South Conference0.44263030.44980.42110.40150.5463
293Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44242860.46410.37740.43050.5313
294ColgatePatriot League0.44092370.49150.28890.46580.5429
295Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.44061800.51610.21430.49890.5504
296Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.43993220.43340.45950.39290.5144
297South DakotaThe Summit League0.43953100.44310.42860.39690.5355
298UABConference USA0.43901880.51260.21820.48520.5672
299Ball StateMid-American Conference0.43771890.51210.21430.48470.5670
300Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43752000.50760.22730.52940.4641
301Arkansas-Little RockSun Belt Conference0.43673060.44730.40480.39930.5433
302Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.43642630.47580.31820.47490.4775
303Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43541740.51990.18180.55650.4469
304Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43511290.53950.12200.55720.5042
305DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.43361310.53900.11760.54030.5363
306Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.43221360.53620.12000.56470.4794
307Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.43221910.51100.19570.51920.4945
308Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.43042130.50310.21210.49710.5152
309HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42863430.39750.52170.32260.5474
310Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4269580.56920.00000.59580.5159
311Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.42583230.43300.40430.38360.5317
312BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.42562410.49050.23080.49770.4762
313MilwaukeeHorizon League0.42343090.44640.35420.40020.5388
314Southern MississippiConference USA0.42093240.43220.38710.38980.5169
315IUPUIThe Summit League0.42022740.47180.26530.44450.5265
316MaineAmerica East Conference0.41991530.53050.08820.53830.5149
317Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.41912170.50200.17020.50910.4878
318ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.41542980.45200.30560.39440.5672
319Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.4151940.55340.00000.55680.5468
320NevadaMountain West Conference0.41501990.50780.13640.48690.5498
321Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.41471770.51720.10710.50810.5353
322Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.41293500.36000.57140.29110.4979
323Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.41293460.38380.50000.32600.4994
324NavyPatriot League0.41262660.47530.22450.45720.5113
325Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.41243340.41450.40630.37840.4867
326UMBCAmerica East Conference0.41152690.47460.22220.45530.5131
327SamfordSouthern Conference0.41163410.39980.44680.35030.4990
328StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.40882350.49170.16000.48110.5130
329Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.40831730.52000.07320.52010.5197
330Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.40463310.41830.36360.36010.5346
331San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.40241350.53650.00000.55200.5056
332SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.39852190.50010.09380.53220.4358
333PennsylvaniaIvy League0.39573420.39880.38640.33660.5230
334Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.39542900.46180.19610.44510.4953
335MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.39112450.48870.09800.48100.5042
336TroySun Belt Conference0.38803510.35070.50000.26030.5316
337North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38412400.49090.06380.46820.5361
338DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.38331910.51100.00000.49530.5425
339Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.38162910.46120.14290.43190.5199
340Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.37973150.43680.20830.40590.4988
341BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.37932460.48870.05080.48130.5036
342PresbyterianBig South Conference0.37902580.47970.07690.47470.4897
343Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.37392230.49850.00000.50310.4892
344South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.37362880.46240.10710.43450.5183
345Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.37003210.43410.17780.40810.4861
346CitadelSouthern Conference0.36223040.44850.10340.42000.5055
347Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.36062560.48080.00000.48650.4694
348JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.36002960.45370.07890.41680.5275
349Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.34982830.46640.00000.42900.5413
350LibertyBig South Conference0.34663480.37640.25710.29540.5384
351RiceConference USA0.32013490.37420.15790.29370.5353