2016-2017 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KansasBig 12 Conference0.6671180.59260.89050.60290.5721
2VillanovaBig East Conference0.6639280.58330.90580.59640.5571
3North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6595200.59100.86510.60200.5690
4LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.657820.61090.79830.63330.5663
5OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6553330.57860.88520.59270.5504
6FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.6550100.60150.81560.61970.5651
7BaylorBig 12 Conference0.651640.60710.78510.63070.5598
8KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6512150.59530.81890.61010.5659
9ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6485310.58030.85290.59670.5475
10ButlerBig East Conference0.6461160.59530.79840.61310.5596
11GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6415900.53870.95000.53970.5366
12Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.6390300.58100.81310.58920.5645
13DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6315260.58830.76110.59700.5711
14CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.6293830.54500.88240.55240.5302
15UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.6293890.53880.90080.52870.5589
16MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.6279170.59480.72730.61300.5584
17Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.6244860.54050.87590.54640.5289
18Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6233990.53570.88620.53430.5383
19VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.622460.60510.67420.62490.5654
20PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6217500.56610.78860.56630.5655
21DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.6131780.54600.81450.54900.5401
22CreightonBig East Conference0.6096450.56950.72990.56960.5692
23Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6087430.57160.72000.57870.5574
24Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.6084230.58900.66670.59940.5680
25VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6079810.54550.79530.55060.5351
26XavierBig East Conference0.607270.60440.61540.62070.5719
27MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6064410.57210.70920.57570.5649
28West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6063720.54970.77600.54190.5653
29Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.60551320.51990.86210.52720.5054
30South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.6047400.57270.70080.57770.5628
31ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6030620.55730.74020.55340.5652
32WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6021820.54520.77310.53500.5654
33Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.60211380.51780.85480.51690.5197
34Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.60141510.51210.86920.50950.5174
35Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.5987370.57510.66940.57820.5688
36Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5985470.56810.68970.56630.5717
37UNC WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.59801520.51160.85710.51040.5140
38Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.59701600.50590.87050.49460.5285
39USCPacific-12 Conference0.5963640.55480.72090.55790.5486
40Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5950700.55100.72730.54050.5718
41Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.5917550.56220.68030.57730.5321
42Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.5916120.59750.57390.61090.5708
43NevadaMountain West Conference0.59011460.51550.81400.50590.5347
44Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5887220.59050.58330.59720.5770
45MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.58781940.49350.87070.49570.4890
46MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5874360.57600.62160.58370.5606
47VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.586730.60950.51850.62990.5687
48VermontAmerica East Conference0.58621890.49590.85710.49620.4954
49Seton HallBig East Conference0.5838540.56380.64410.56660.5581
50NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5830660.55330.67200.54610.5677
51GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5828190.59130.55730.59990.5739
52CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5825460.56900.62280.57880.5494
53HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.5814840.54210.69920.54990.5265
54AkronMid-American Conference0.58111670.50210.81820.49630.5137
55PrincetonIvy League0.58081590.50620.80490.51360.4913
56ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5807350.57720.59130.58820.5552
57IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5807140.59600.53490.61100.5659
58BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.57672060.49070.83460.48160.5089
59Boise StateMountain West Conference0.5746850.54210.67230.54330.5396
60Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.5742270.58650.53720.59870.5620
61TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.572090.60240.48090.61690.5734
62UNC AshevilleBig South Conference0.57101870.49610.79560.48760.5132
63New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.57082430.47920.84550.46490.5078
64CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.56991540.51040.74830.50180.5276
65ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5683110.59900.47620.60690.5832
66ValparaisoHorizon League0.56711910.49550.78200.48770.5110
67PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.567050.60640.44880.62190.5755
68East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.56582230.48480.80880.46730.5199
69StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.564980.60370.44830.62400.5632
70Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.56412300.48270.80830.46770.5127
71Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5640490.56630.55730.56690.5650
72Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5636950.53660.64440.53420.5416
73Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5625580.55890.57360.55620.5641
74Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.56221090.52910.66170.52630.5347
75WinthropBig South Conference0.56172260.48360.79590.47360.5036
76MarquetteBig East Conference0.5612600.55830.57020.55320.5684
77Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5607290.58230.49590.59280.5612
78Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.55772030.49130.75690.48580.5024
79UtahPacific-12 Conference0.55751020.53430.62710.52560.5516
80BucknellPatriot League0.55722210.48520.77300.48100.4937
81SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5567440.56980.51750.56790.5735
82UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.55541110.52850.63640.53020.5250
83NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.555210.61210.38460.63260.5711
84New MexicoMountain West Conference0.5548570.55890.54260.57140.5337
85San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.55281130.52780.62770.52800.5272
86Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5525390.57290.49140.57930.5600
87AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5521750.54670.56830.53270.5747
88Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5520210.59060.43610.60250.5669
89FurmanSouthern Conference0.55191790.49910.71030.48880.5196
90Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5512480.56680.50450.56730.5658
91Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.55071980.49260.72500.47710.5238
92Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.55011260.52210.63390.51620.5339
93IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5495380.57340.47790.57990.5604
94GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5491240.58890.42960.59890.5689
95AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5483680.55200.53730.54440.5672
96IowaBig Ten Conference0.5483510.56590.49570.56800.5616
97TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.54801340.51940.63360.52510.5081
98RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5479960.53600.58330.53640.5353
99San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.5461880.53930.56670.54220.5334
100North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.54601720.49970.68500.50270.4937
101St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.54561250.52230.61540.52020.5266
102Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.54551620.50500.66670.49840.5183
103ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5454530.56570.48440.57310.5509
104Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.54522040.49090.70800.48820.4963
105OaklandHorizon League0.54422460.47840.74170.46060.5139
106South DakotaThe Summit League0.54342160.48780.70990.47630.5109
107Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5424800.54570.53270.53880.5594
108OhioMid-American Conference0.54151880.49610.67770.48780.5126
109ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.54091680.50160.65890.48680.5312
110UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.54062400.48000.72220.45740.5252
111Louisiana TechConference USA0.53762510.47750.71770.47140.4898
112Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.53751860.49630.66130.48520.5184
113ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5374930.53770.53660.52470.5638
114Wright StateHorizon League0.53681800.49830.65250.49250.5098
115NC StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5367420.57170.43180.57560.5641
116MarshallConference USA0.53541290.52170.57660.52600.5130
117William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.53541330.51970.58250.51950.5201
118George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.53471470.51520.59310.50650.5328
119Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.53402730.47010.72570.45800.4943
120LehighPatriot League0.53372120.48930.66670.48970.4886
121MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.53361410.51630.58540.50520.5386
122La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5332790.54570.49570.55020.5368
123TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5332610.55790.45900.57000.5337
124Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53281660.50270.62310.49590.5165
125DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5318920.53850.51160.53660.5424
126St. John'sBig East Conference0.5309520.56570.42640.56540.5664
127TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5299670.55220.46320.55770.5411
128IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52991900.49570.63270.49480.4973
129HarvardIvy League0.52992640.47290.70090.45810.5026
130George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.52971070.53000.52890.52640.5372
131NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.52881190.52400.54350.52880.5142
132WyomingMountain West Conference0.52791450.51550.56520.50310.5403
133Old DominionConference USA0.52751810.49820.61540.48830.5179
134Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5268560.55950.42860.55570.5670
135Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.52673050.45760.73390.44200.4889
136Green BayHorizon League0.52552100.48990.63240.47540.5187
137New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.52482360.48150.65490.47650.4914
138Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.52462980.46090.71560.44060.5017
139Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.5236940.53770.48150.53640.5402
140YaleIvy League0.52282190.48550.63480.47850.4995
141OmahaThe Summit League0.52281760.49950.59260.48950.5195
142Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.52211000.53530.48230.53180.5424
143Coastal CarolinaSun Belt Conference0.5219770.54650.44800.56210.5153
144Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52172080.49010.61640.48720.4959
145BuffaloMid-American Conference0.52161310.52050.52520.52160.5182
146Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.52112810.46800.68030.44500.5140
147Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.52092000.49180.60840.48570.5040
148Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.52061030.53410.48000.53890.5245
149AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.52062350.48160.63760.47730.4900
150ElonColonial Athletic Association0.52051830.49740.58990.48610.5200
151LibertyBig South Conference0.52031970.49280.60280.48480.5088
152Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5199970.53600.47150.53320.5416
153Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.51952020.49140.60400.48040.5135
154LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.51942240.48450.62420.47550.5023
155UC IrvineBig West Conference0.51931780.49920.57940.49480.5082
156New OrleansSouthland Conference0.51902690.47070.66370.44520.5217
157Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.51831160.52560.49640.52410.5285
158North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.51833180.44540.73680.42520.4857
159ToledoMid-American Conference0.51821200.52290.50430.52440.5199
160Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.5171760.54660.42860.53990.5600
161Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5170590.55860.39230.55950.5567
162San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.51611210.52280.49600.51280.5429
163Fort WayneThe Summit League0.51452680.47170.64290.45360.5079
164RiceConference USA0.51442880.46530.66190.45010.4955
165SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51421230.52270.48870.53340.5013
166Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.51373060.45750.68220.43840.4957
167Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.51331930.49480.56910.48040.5234
168TexasBig 12 Conference0.5120130.59720.25640.60630.5791
169Utah StateMountain West Conference0.5120910.53860.43200.53640.5430
170SamfordSouthern Conference0.51151990.49250.56850.48030.5170
171Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.51081140.52750.46090.53250.5174
172OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.5103320.57990.30160.57980.5801
173UMBCAmerica East Conference0.51022820.46800.63700.45750.4889
174Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.51022770.46940.63250.45410.5001
175Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.50952320.48230.59120.47700.4928
176RutgersBig Ten Conference0.50851010.53440.43090.52580.5515
177CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50812140.48900.56520.48440.4982
178Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.50782150.48800.56740.49260.4787
179Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.50761100.52900.44340.53150.5240
180LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5069250.58860.26190.60150.5628
181Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.50661490.51310.48740.51210.5150
182UABConference USA0.50611580.50680.50400.50760.5052
183Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.50562600.47410.60000.45580.5107
184HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.50541500.51260.48390.50900.5197
185WoffordSouthern Conference0.50491530.51060.48800.49650.5388
186EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.50491080.52960.43090.53250.5239
187Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.50402710.47030.60510.45420.5023
188Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.50372910.46430.62180.44900.4947
189MercerSouthern Conference0.50331370.51790.45950.50790.5378
190Boston UniversityPatriot League0.50292480.47830.57690.46900.4969
191FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50262340.48160.56550.47490.4951
192Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.5025710.55060.35820.55410.5436
193Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.50242620.47300.59060.44730.5243
194MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.50071300.52130.43900.51820.5275
195Kent StateMid-American Conference0.50042490.47780.56830.45680.5199
196San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.49991060.53010.40910.52270.5450
197South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.49881710.49980.49580.49280.5137
198Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.49862920.46420.60180.43960.5132
199North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49833510.38660.83330.34310.4735
200UC DavisBig West Conference0.49803270.43810.67770.41240.4896
201Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.49782290.48280.54260.46640.5157
202Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.49771740.49960.49220.49060.5175
203Ball StateMid-American Conference0.49762970.46100.60740.43370.5158
204TroySun Belt Conference0.49762580.47450.56690.45890.5057
205FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.49641240.52240.41840.52090.5255
206PennsylvaniaIvy League0.49412050.49080.50390.48300.5064
207DenverThe Summit League0.49102900.46490.56930.44610.5026
208Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.49001480.51520.41460.51700.5116
209Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.49002200.48530.50410.48200.4917
210RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48853080.45490.58940.43510.4945
211Holy CrossPatriot League0.48842270.48330.50360.47740.4951
212USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.48802890.46500.55700.44560.5039
213Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4871340.57780.21480.58390.5657
214Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.48651820.49770.45300.48470.5236
215South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.48621690.50050.44350.49590.5095
216North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.48491560.50950.41090.50560.5174
217NavyPatriot League0.48472170.48700.47790.48380.4933
218IdahoBig Sky Conference0.48433010.45920.55960.44310.4915
219RadfordBig South Conference0.48431770.49950.43850.48840.5217
220Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.48402420.47980.49640.45990.5197
221Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.48292280.48320.48180.46350.5227
222WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.4822630.55700.25780.55570.5597
223High PointBig South Conference0.48042470.47830.48670.45730.5203
224Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.48032800.46910.51380.44780.5118
225IUPUIThe Summit League0.48012250.48410.46830.46500.5224
226Long IslandNortheast Conference0.47933420.41980.65810.39880.4618
227BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.47931350.51910.35970.51450.5283
228Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.47911170.52520.34090.52200.5316
229Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47693370.42340.63720.40540.4594
230PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.4758730.54850.25780.54950.5465
231PacificWest Coast Conference0.4751870.53970.28150.53910.5408
232MontanaBig Sky Conference0.47502630.47290.48120.45490.5091
233Western KentuckyConference USA0.47342530.47710.46220.45790.5154
234Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.47172780.46930.47900.45950.4888
235Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.47142560.47550.45900.46110.5043
236PortlandWest Coast Conference0.47091040.53400.28190.52700.5479
237East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47081840.49730.39130.48480.5222
238LamarSouthland Conference0.46973230.44070.55650.40860.5050
239DePaulBig East Conference0.4696740.54850.23310.53990.5656
240UNLVMountain West Conference0.46921120.52830.29200.51750.5499
241Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.46871730.49960.37590.49560.5077
242Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.46842950.46220.48670.43920.5082
243Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.4682980.53600.26470.53800.5319
244CharlotteConference USA0.46731960.49320.38940.47840.5229
245UTEPConference USA0.46682700.47070.45520.45300.5061
246Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.46562500.47770.42950.45960.5137
247WagnerNortheast Conference0.46553290.43730.55000.42630.4593
248DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.46451920.49530.37210.47970.5264
249Cleveland StateHorizon League0.46441180.52510.28230.52660.5223
250Air ForceMountain West Conference0.46381220.52270.28700.52340.5214
251Little RockSun Belt Conference0.46152750.46980.43650.44000.5293
252Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46143310.43310.54620.40800.4832
253Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.46092070.49020.37320.48100.5084
254DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.46021280.52200.27480.51770.5307
255Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.45953250.44030.51690.41260.4957
256SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.45922590.47420.41410.45150.5197
257ColumbiaIvy League0.45892740.46990.42610.45170.5063
258Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45841270.52200.26770.51610.5338
259Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.45842310.48240.38620.46910.5090
260James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.45721390.51740.27660.51200.5281
261CampbellBig South Conference0.45693020.45900.45070.43460.5077
262MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4569690.55110.17420.54330.5665
263Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.45623340.43090.53210.40060.4916
264Youngstown StateHorizon League0.45332090.49010.34310.47440.5215
265DetroitHorizon League0.45291440.51560.26470.50750.5319
266Cal PolyBig West Conference0.45232650.47290.39060.45590.5068
267Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.45223260.44000.48890.40980.5004
268BrownIvy League0.45212830.46740.40630.45190.4985
269Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.45202380.48080.36590.45990.5225
270Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.45203040.45780.43450.44710.4792
271Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.45111150.52610.22580.52230.5339
272Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.45043130.44930.45380.42440.4989
273ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45031700.50020.30080.49750.5056
274ArmyPatriot League0.45032570.47480.37680.46420.4961
275South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44962760.46960.38980.46070.4872
276Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.44862390.48060.35240.46470.5126
277QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44861950.49330.31430.48850.5030
278N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.44852550.47660.36440.46360.5024
279Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.44851570.50910.26670.49670.5338
280JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.44723450.40680.56860.36310.4942
281CitadelSouthern Conference0.44712010.49160.31340.47220.5304
282Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44662520.47730.35460.46070.5104
283Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44653110.45170.43090.43600.4832
284St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.44643350.42730.50360.40480.4723
285Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.44563120.45170.42720.42580.5035
286Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.44542940.46220.39500.45470.4772
287CornellIvy League0.44501650.50290.27130.49780.5132
288Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.44483200.44320.44960.40780.5139
289Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.44391640.50440.26230.49740.5185
290MilwaukeeHorizon League0.44381550.51020.24460.50590.5188
291Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.44371850.49640.28570.48230.5245
292BryantNortheast Conference0.44372850.46700.37400.46580.4693
293DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.44362110.48980.30500.47350.5224
294Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.4434650.55390.11190.54830.5649
295Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.44312960.46210.38580.43290.5205
296Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.44271430.51620.22220.51030.5282
297BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.44242990.46040.38850.44470.4917
298HawaiiBig West Conference0.44103150.44850.41860.42640.4927
299MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44061630.50470.24820.50540.5033
300Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.44013140.44860.41460.41430.5174
301ColgatePatriot League0.44012790.46910.35290.44730.5128
302Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.43983390.42120.49540.38400.4957
303TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.43931050.53170.16200.52040.5543
304Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.43892870.46530.36000.44580.5041
305McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.43861750.49960.25580.49120.5162
306UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.43762840.46720.34880.45600.4896
307Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.43702330.48210.30160.46640.5135
308HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43563320.43270.44440.41260.4729
309Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.43513100.45190.38460.42770.5002
310NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43452440.47910.30070.46850.5003
311Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.43331360.51850.17740.50920.5373
312DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.43281400.51670.18120.50700.5361
313American UniversityPatriot League0.43232180.48570.27210.47580.5054
314South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.43061610.50520.20660.49170.5323
315Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.43013330.43180.42480.41100.4733
316Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.43002130.48920.25210.47520.5173
317Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42873190.44370.38380.42750.4761
318Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42853360.42530.43800.39550.4849
319Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.42652660.47270.28800.44810.5219
320Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42603460.40540.48760.37110.4741
321LafayettePatriot League0.42502860.46650.30070.44910.5013
322DartmouthIvy League0.42102410.48000.24390.46620.5075
323MaineAmerica East Conference0.42062220.48500.22760.47510.5047
324Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42033470.40470.46730.37520.4636
325UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.42021420.51630.13160.51720.5146
326SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41893490.39600.48740.36080.4664
327StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.41803210.44290.34310.41130.5062
328Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41653380.42140.40180.39650.4711
329UC RiversideBig West Conference0.41603070.45550.29750.43030.5060
330Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41363300.43340.35420.41210.4760
331Southern MississippiConference USA0.41312930.46390.26050.44010.5115
332HartfordAmerica East Conference0.41113090.45330.28470.43230.4951
333Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40903170.44610.29750.42080.4967
334North TexasConference USA0.40692670.47180.21210.45440.5067
335SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.40682540.47670.19720.46160.5068
336Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.40332370.48120.16960.46530.5129
337LongwoodBig South Conference0.39862610.47370.17320.44970.5217
338Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.39693220.44270.25950.41670.4947
339HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39533160.44720.23970.42720.4872
340Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.39513000.46020.20000.44620.4882
341Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.39353030.45800.20000.43600.5021
342PresbyterianBig South Conference0.39042450.47860.12610.45300.5298
343Florida InternationalConference USA0.38812720.47020.14170.45090.5088
344Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38623440.41970.28570.39810.4629
345Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38293280.43740.21930.41980.4726
346Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37123400.42080.22220.39260.4774
347Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36963430.41970.21930.38960.4800
348Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36173480.39770.25360.36230.4686
349St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.35603240.44060.10220.41830.4853
350North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.32783410.42080.04880.38710.4882
351Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.31783500.39460.08770.34860.4865