yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.679280.59300.93790.61470.5494
2ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.672540.60190.88410.63110.5436
3KansasBig 12 Conference0.651210.62570.72790.65830.5603
4WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.649730.60780.77530.63420.5552
5Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.6468670.53870.97090.56070.4948
6ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.642060.59380.78650.61930.5427
7KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.641220.61650.71510.64880.5519
8Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6380120.58400.80000.59910.5538
9VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6364210.57700.81440.59550.5401
10MichiganBig Ten Conference0.636050.59550.75740.61360.5594
11VillanovaBig East Conference0.6351420.56200.85440.57550.5349
12Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.630370.59320.74180.61090.5578
13DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.630290.58970.75180.61060.5479
14San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.6294550.55440.85440.57050.5220
15UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.6280110.58690.75160.60710.5464
16LouisvilleAmerican Athletic Conference0.6240500.55720.82460.57090.5298
17CreightonBig East Conference0.6233330.56930.78520.58590.5360
18VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6199280.57250.76190.59360.5305
19SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.6196500.55690.80770.56250.5456
20New MexicoMountain West Conference0.6182400.56390.78130.58670.5183
21CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.6151480.55860.78470.57630.5232
22GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6104700.53820.82690.54380.5270
23North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6088140.58200.68920.59720.5516
24MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.6085220.57660.70420.59910.5317
25OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6070150.58110.68490.59490.5534
26MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.6069400.56510.73200.57470.5460
27Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.6059180.57880.68710.59450.5474
28Southern MississippiConference USA0.6038840.52290.84670.53620.4962
29OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.6015170.57900.66900.59340.5502
30Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.6006640.54480.76790.55390.5266
31BaylorBig 12 Conference0.5989130.58350.64500.59380.5630
32DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5984320.57050.68210.58860.5343
33North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.5967820.52480.81250.54420.4859
34Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5959300.57150.66900.59300.5284
35Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.5955410.56230.69510.57410.5388
36StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5948100.58870.61310.60190.5622
37PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5946380.56560.68180.57460.5475
38George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5945640.54680.73760.55240.5356
39ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5943200.57860.64140.59230.5513
40TexasBig 12 Conference0.5933370.56580.67590.56890.5597
41MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.5918160.58070.62500.59620.5496
42ToledoMid-American Conference0.58791050.50410.83920.51120.4899
43TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5871250.57310.62890.58560.5481
44HarvardIvy League0.58541160.49290.86270.49300.4928
45Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.5849720.53480.73510.53610.5321
46Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.57931520.46150.93250.46470.4552
47ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5792510.55660.64710.56100.5476
48Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5783230.57420.59040.58530.5522
49BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.5779980.51370.77070.52890.4833
50MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.5778450.56000.63120.56730.5454
51Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5775310.57050.59860.57800.5556
52Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5769460.55990.62790.56350.5525
53NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.5752260.57300.58200.58280.5534
54North Carolina StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5747230.57350.57830.59070.5391
55Louisiana TechConference USA0.57381110.49840.80000.49760.4999
56Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5730270.57270.57360.58230.5537
57CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5720280.57250.57050.58290.5517
58Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.5699610.54990.63010.56570.5181
59IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5674300.57060.55760.58020.5514
60Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.5669960.51480.72340.52170.5010
61XavierBig East Conference0.5668490.55810.59290.56160.5509
62LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5660470.55940.58570.56210.5540
63ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5656620.54920.61490.55610.5353
64IowaBig Ten Conference0.5651410.56230.57340.56450.5579
65IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.5643920.51520.71140.52720.4913
66ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56331170.49270.77510.49740.4835
67ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.5630640.54560.61540.54710.5425
68Green BayHorizon League0.56171060.50350.73650.50960.4912
69DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.56131160.49500.76050.49620.4925
70TulsaConference USA0.5600690.53840.62500.55530.5045
71Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.5599990.50980.71010.51300.5036
72RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5598500.55760.56640.56480.5431
73GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5597440.56060.55710.57290.5360
74Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.55801330.48100.78910.48310.4768
75GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5575320.57030.51910.57910.5528
76New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.55731180.49250.75160.50360.4703
77MercerAtlantic Sun Conference0.55571270.48450.76920.49050.4725
78UtahPacific-12 Conference0.5552640.54260.59290.53650.5547
79St. John'sBig East Conference0.5547520.55570.55170.56660.5341
80Boise StateMountain West Conference0.5544640.54700.57640.55620.5286
81Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.55431070.50320.70780.50120.5072
82MarylandAtlantic Coast Conference0.5532240.57350.49240.58290.5547
83San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.5506730.53410.60000.54070.5209
84OhioMid-American Conference0.5466930.51510.64130.52360.4980
85Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.5463660.53970.56620.55380.5116
86Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5444640.54170.55240.54090.5433
87TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.54341320.48170.72850.48070.4837
88Cleveland StateHorizon League0.54321040.50500.65750.51100.4930
89AkronMid-American Conference0.5430990.51040.64080.51230.5064
90West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.5427450.56050.48940.56180.5578
91St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.5426670.53900.55320.54280.5314
92MarquetteBig East Conference0.5414570.55280.50740.55560.5472
93La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5404420.56210.47520.57690.5326
94Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.54031320.48160.71620.48360.4776
95Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53991040.50550.64290.51500.4865
96IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5398430.56090.47660.56230.5581
97Boston UniversityPatriot League0.53971130.49620.67040.50750.4736
98UTEPConference USA0.5392980.51190.62110.51590.5038
99WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.5377530.55530.48460.55920.5475
100Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5370870.51850.59260.52790.4997
101UNLVMountain West Conference0.5368800.52660.56770.53280.5140
102Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.5351640.54380.50900.55510.5211
103Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.53501290.48320.69050.48700.4756
104North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.53481830.42360.86840.41530.4400
105BuffaloMid-American Conference0.53341180.49170.65850.48860.4977
106YaleIvy League0.53271030.50580.61330.51820.4812
107UC IrvineBig West Conference0.53131210.48830.66040.48910.4866
108Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.5312550.55400.46270.55720.5476
109Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5310680.53860.50830.54500.5257
110CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52951180.49260.64020.49760.4828
111QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52921220.48640.65750.48990.4795
112Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5286580.55230.45740.55360.5499
113Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5285670.53900.49700.53910.5389
114UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.52841430.46820.70920.45860.4874
115Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5272470.55950.43040.56490.5487
116Utah StateMountain West Conference0.5272750.53260.51110.53710.5234
117VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.5249600.55140.44530.55540.5435
118PacificWest Coast Conference0.5240800.52640.51680.52840.5226
119NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5236350.56730.39260.56660.5685
120IPFWThe Summit League0.52351510.46220.70750.45180.4829
121Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.52341360.47700.66250.47770.4757
122Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5233390.56540.39710.56710.5620
123VermontAmerica East Conference0.52311490.46410.70000.46540.4615
124William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.52301200.48930.62420.48920.4895
125PrincetonIvy League0.52281590.45510.72590.43890.4875
126Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.52211500.46340.69800.46890.4525
127DavidsonSouthern Conference0.52131180.49230.60840.49950.4779
128Western KentuckySun Belt Conference0.52081190.49050.61150.49250.4866
129American UniversityPatriot League0.52021360.47890.64430.48020.4762
130Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.5188600.55170.42030.55640.5422
131ColumbiaIvy League0.51771180.49160.59570.49840.4781
132NevadaMountain West Conference0.5175720.53540.46390.53810.5302
133DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.51641040.50490.55070.50040.5138
134AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5153190.57870.32500.58820.5597
135Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.5150950.51490.51520.51240.5199
136Seton HallBig East Conference0.5144740.53380.45630.53110.5390
137MilwaukeeHorizon League0.51421290.48330.60670.47760.4948
138WyomingMountain West Conference0.51381010.50690.53440.50030.5201
139South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.51361290.48340.60430.47690.4962
140PurdueBig Ten Conference0.5132630.54750.41040.53990.5626
141Holy CrossPatriot League0.51311320.48170.60710.48820.4686
142Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.5127560.55280.39230.55400.5504
143HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.5127830.52290.48200.51520.5382
144South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5125410.56290.36110.56830.5522
145Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5121770.52930.46030.52660.5347
146San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.5121820.52340.47800.52630.5177
147Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.51061250.48490.58750.48410.4866
148WoffordSouthern Conference0.51021360.47700.60960.48400.4631
149CharlotteConference USA0.50891080.50320.52590.50460.5003
150Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.50761410.47230.61340.47350.4699
151Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.50761520.46180.64490.46210.4612
152DenverThe Summit League0.50741010.50630.51090.50920.5004
153Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.50741190.49020.55910.49690.4767
154Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.50711480.46450.63490.45850.4765
155ButlerBig East Conference0.5057710.53770.40970.53110.5508
156Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5047840.52230.45160.50920.5485
157DePaulBig East Conference0.5034400.56370.32260.56920.5528
158UABConference USA0.50301190.49100.53900.48340.5061
159AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5029690.53830.39680.53180.5513
160PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.5029910.51530.46580.51090.5239
161Old DominionConference USA0.5020980.51100.47500.51740.4984
162USCPacific-12 Conference0.4994360.56640.29860.56710.5649
163HawaiiBig West Conference0.49931430.46910.58990.46540.4767
164Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.4987900.51590.44700.51590.5159
165George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.4985590.55210.33770.55440.5473
166Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.49841750.43600.68570.43040.4471
167Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.49831010.50710.47180.50180.5177
168Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.4983850.52080.43080.52130.5198
169Cal PolyBig West Conference0.4978800.52720.40940.53910.5034
170Wright StateHorizon League0.49721450.46530.59290.45240.4911
171ElonSouthern Conference0.49671230.48640.52780.49460.4700
172SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49671160.49360.50600.48750.5059
173TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.4964290.57250.26800.58150.5545
174SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.49611500.46280.59570.46460.4593
175DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.49521020.50600.46270.50300.5122
176AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.49471540.45910.60140.46170.4539
177PortlandWest Coast Conference0.49451000.50870.45190.50190.5222
178Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.4942780.52840.39160.52570.5340
179Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.49421800.42930.68870.41410.4598
180WinthropBig South Conference0.49381520.46090.59230.46240.4580
181Coastal CarolinaBig South Conference0.49371520.46060.59310.46060.4606
182BucknellPatriot League0.49341380.47520.54790.47380.4780
183Virginia MilitaryBig South Conference0.49321640.45040.62140.44570.4598
184High PointBig South Conference0.49241370.47690.53910.48150.4677
185North TexasConference USA0.49091060.50350.45330.50550.4993
186OaklandHorizon League0.4906650.54130.33830.55300.5181
187BryantNortheast Conference0.49051470.46460.56830.46440.4649
188Arkansas-Little RockSun Belt Conference0.49031200.48920.49360.48530.4970
189MontanaBig Sky Conference0.49001520.46140.57600.46240.4594
190Oral RobertsSouthland Conference0.48911410.47270.53850.46500.4881
191USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.48891540.45920.57780.44910.4796
192Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.4883970.51390.41130.51380.5143
193North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.48731340.48070.50720.47840.4854
194Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4862370.56600.24680.56540.5671
195RutgersAmerican Athletic Conference0.4859580.55270.28570.55880.5404
196North Carolina-AshevilleBig South Conference0.48551400.47390.52030.47660.4685
197DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.48531060.50390.42950.49150.5289
198Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.48521660.44830.59570.43030.4844
199Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.4851760.52950.35170.53840.5118
200ValparaisoHorizon League0.48491190.49060.46760.48430.5033
201UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.4847790.52830.35380.51750.5499
202EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.4845850.52070.37590.52220.5179
203St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.48421650.44860.59120.44040.4650
204East CarolinaConference USA0.48301180.49230.45520.49200.4929
205Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.48291430.46870.52550.46790.4704
206Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.4815540.55440.26280.54950.5640
207Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.4809890.51650.37420.51010.5293
208Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.48091410.47090.51080.47010.4726
209Nebraska-OmahaThe Summit League0.48081430.46790.51970.45540.4928
210Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.48031650.44890.57460.44160.4633
211RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47971220.48720.45750.48530.4908
212Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.47961190.49110.44520.48080.5116
213Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.47911300.48310.46720.47310.5032
214Kent StateMid-American Conference0.47891260.48490.46100.47700.5006
215HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47801760.43500.60690.42700.4510
216WagnerNortheast Conference0.47771850.42180.64540.40040.4646
217NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.4774850.52050.34810.52540.5107
218North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.47641410.47360.48510.47170.4772
219Florida InternationalConference USA0.47561200.48850.43700.48510.4953
220South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.4753880.51710.35000.50260.5460
221LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.47521620.45280.54230.43990.4787
222East Tennessee StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.47491520.46090.51680.46210.4586
223Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.4744640.54650.25830.53550.5684
224Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.47431470.46450.50350.46280.4680
225FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.4743720.53500.29200.53500.5351
226James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.46981110.49920.38130.49880.5000
227Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.46971510.46220.49220.45260.4814
228TulaneConference USA0.46951360.47860.44230.47090.4939
229Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.46931410.47170.46220.47000.4751
230DetroitHorizon League0.46861120.49680.38410.49050.5094
231IdahoWestern Athletic Conference0.46831500.46410.48100.45820.4760
232BrownIvy League0.46781620.45220.51470.43680.4830
233Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.46761640.45170.51550.44080.4735
234Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46681840.42200.60130.40790.4502
235Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.46641100.50240.35830.49990.5075
236ArmyPatriot League0.46611540.45920.48680.45150.4746
237CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.46601230.48630.40540.48010.4985
238Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.46581040.50430.35040.48910.5346
239Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.4655620.54950.21380.55130.5458
240Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.46541780.43350.56100.42220.4561
241Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46491440.46640.46040.45560.4880
242RadfordBig South Conference0.46481900.40580.64150.38040.4568
243Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.46451710.43890.54110.42300.4708
244HartfordAmerica East Conference0.46401730.43740.54360.42510.4620
245ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.46381710.43840.54030.42870.4576
246LehighPatriot League0.46381430.46920.44780.46440.4787
247Youngstown StateHorizon League0.46191380.47670.41740.46440.5014
248Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.46121560.45730.47290.44730.4775
249Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.46021580.45540.47480.44540.4752
250MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.45901220.48800.37210.48190.5002
251Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.45841390.47440.41040.46780.4876
252Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45831620.45300.47450.44890.4611
253New OrleansSouthland Conference0.45661400.47380.40520.46860.4842
254Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.45621840.42200.55880.39450.4769
255Air ForceMountain West Conference0.45601200.48900.35710.46870.5296
256Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45581890.40830.59830.39480.4353
257Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.45561880.41080.58990.38900.4544
258South DakotaThe Summit League0.45361150.49580.32710.49250.5024
259Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.45351680.44310.48460.43370.4617
260LafayettePatriot League0.45321290.48350.36230.48570.4789
261ColgatePatriot League0.45151470.46500.41100.45390.4871
262Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.44921800.42930.50890.40610.4757
263McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.44911340.48060.35480.47660.4886
264BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.44851150.49540.30770.48740.5115
265Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44841410.47130.37970.47300.4679
266DartmouthIvy League0.44731420.47070.37700.46390.4843
267Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.44721280.48370.33780.48320.4847
268Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.44451670.44720.43640.43860.4644
269Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.44401370.47680.34590.47810.4741
270Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.44401410.47200.36000.46730.4816
271SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.44341540.45940.39550.45360.4709
272San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.4417810.52510.19150.51790.5394
273Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.44131790.43050.47370.42010.4512
274North Carolina-WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.44071110.50000.26280.49340.5131
275Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44061100.50180.25710.49590.5136
276Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.43901450.46610.35770.45250.4933
277MarshallConference USA0.43891120.49650.26620.49030.5089
278Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43861630.45190.39860.44260.4705
279Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.43671450.46520.35110.45110.4934
280Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.43661730.43740.43410.42580.4606
281South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.43651110.50020.24560.49830.5040
282HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.43651120.49690.25530.49340.5039
283Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.43641660.44770.40270.42900.4851
284JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.43411450.46580.33930.45740.4824
285TroySun Belt Conference0.43291380.47650.30230.46820.4929
286PennsylvaniaIvy League0.43201190.48990.25810.47960.5107
287UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.43181560.45730.35540.44940.4731
288UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.43131680.44400.39310.42800.4761
289Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.43071500.46400.33080.45780.4764
290Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.43041210.48830.25660.48330.4983
291FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42941090.50280.20950.50070.5069
292MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.42891520.46000.33560.44230.4955
293Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.42761240.48610.25200.47420.5099
294Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.42671670.44480.37240.43380.4668
295Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.4260850.52000.14390.53030.4996
296Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.42591350.47930.26560.46300.5118
297Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.42581540.45870.32710.45140.4734
298Long IslandNortheast Conference0.42531570.45600.33330.44860.4708
299Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42521860.42170.43550.40550.4543
300RiceConference USA0.42431010.50850.17160.50850.5087
301St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.42401640.45040.34480.43650.4782
302Georgia SouthernSouthern Conference0.42211840.42210.42180.40470.4570
303Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42171610.45350.32620.44720.4662
304Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42111700.44050.36300.42980.4617
305SamfordSouthern Conference0.42071700.44250.35540.43350.4606
306Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.41981740.43600.37100.41640.4754
307Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.41941270.48430.22460.47710.4987
308NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.41811120.49620.18370.49360.5015
309LibertyBig South Conference0.41721450.46610.27070.46800.4622
310Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.41601760.43460.36000.41530.4733
311Texas-Pan AmericanWestern Athletic Conference0.41551550.45750.28930.44410.4844
312Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.41481590.45520.29370.43790.4897
313Northern KentuckyAtlantic Sun Conference0.41451490.46430.26520.45430.4845
314N.J.I.T.Independents Conference0.41431870.41410.41460.39010.4623
315Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41411770.43390.35450.42290.4559
316Ball StateMid-American Conference0.4133860.51850.09760.51470.5261
317UC RiversideBig West Conference0.41131500.46310.25600.44970.4897
318Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.40911120.49630.14770.48800.5128
319SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.40751660.44840.28460.43330.4787
320UC DavisBig West Conference0.40471540.45870.24290.44330.4894
321Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.40441380.47470.19380.45980.5044
322NavyPatriot League0.40211670.44650.26890.43070.4783
323IUPUIThe Summit League0.40201040.50440.09490.50550.5023
324CampbellBig South Conference0.40151770.43460.30230.41950.4648
325Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.39591350.47990.14390.47600.4878
326Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.39541580.45520.21580.44160.4825
327LongwoodBig South Conference0.39461570.45670.20830.44660.4769
328Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.39401520.46040.19470.45100.4792
329HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39361600.45350.21370.44510.4705
330BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.39271710.44030.25000.42740.4661
331CornellIvy League0.3922940.51500.02400.52100.5029
332Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39171680.44300.23770.43040.4681
333MaineAmerica East Conference0.39101430.46670.16410.46070.4786
334StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.39101580.45570.19690.44120.4847
335South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39021720.43830.24580.42350.4680
336UMBCAmerica East Conference0.38931760.43500.25230.41890.4674
337Appalachian StateSouthern Conference0.38441780.43330.23770.41430.4715
338North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38231800.42850.24390.41360.4583
339Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.38201680.44360.19750.42570.4793
340New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.37871690.44290.18620.42770.4733
341LamarSouthland Conference0.37641540.45960.12680.44630.4861
342Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.37501540.45800.12600.43810.4977
343Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.37461530.46000.11830.44190.4963
344FurmanSouthern Conference0.37201900.40580.27070.37370.4701
345Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.36751860.42160.20510.39420.4764
346Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36361820.42390.18250.40390.4639
347Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.36131400.47390.02340.46230.4973
348CitadelSouthern Conference0.35851790.42970.14490.40980.4694
349Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.35781810.42580.15380.40150.4743
350Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.35481830.42240.15200.39850.4702
351PresbyterianBig South Conference0.35051810.42700.12120.40440.4722