yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Jul 30, 2014 Schedule

National Teams Schedule

Date/Time Away Team Home Team Venue  
Jul 30, 2014
11:30 AM ET
Netherlands
Denmark
Universiada Hall
Sofia, Sofia-City
Denmark
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
11:30 AM ET
Switzerland
Georgia
Arena Armeec II
Sofia, Sofia-City
Georgia
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
1:45 PM ET
Germany
Slovenia
Universiada Hall
Sofia, Sofia-City
Slovenia
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
1:45 PM ET
Romania
Ireland
Arena Armeec II
Sofia, Sofia-City
Ireland
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
2:00 PM ET
England
Belgium
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II
Konya, Konya
Belgium
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Russia
Czech Republic
Konya Municipality Sports Complex
Konya, Konya
Czech Republic
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
4:00 PM ET
Luxembourg
Bulgaria
Arena Armeec II
Sofia, Sofia-City
Bulgaria
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
4:00 PM ET
Israel
Finland
Universiada Hall
Sofia, Sofia-City
Finland
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
4:15 PM ET
Greece
Montenegro
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II
Konya, Konya
Montenegro
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
4:15 PM ET
Italy
Croatia
Konya Municipality Sports Complex
Konya, Konya
Croatia
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
6:15 PM ET
Sweden
Ukraine
Universiada Hall
Sofia, Sofia-City
Ukraine
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
6:15 PM ET
Austria
Norway
Arena Armeec II
Sofia, Sofia-City
Norway
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
6:30 PM ET
Spain
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II
Konya, Konya
Bosnia and Herzegovina
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
6:30 PM ET
France
Latvia
Konya Municipality Sports Complex
Konya, Konya
Latvia
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
8:30 PM ET
Hungary
Portugal
Universiada Hall
Sofia, Sofia-City
Portugal
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
8:30 PM ET
Iceland
Macedonia
Arena Armeec II
Sofia, Sofia-City
Macedonia
U-18 European Championships Division B
 
Jul 30, 2014
8:45 PM ET
Turkey
Serbia
Konya Municipality Sports Complex
Konya, Konya
Serbia
U-18 European Championships Division A
 
Jul 30, 2014
8:45 PM ET
Poland
Lithuania
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II
Konya, Konya
Lithuania
U-18 European Championships Division A