Nov 2, 2018
|
@ Sioux Falls Skyforce |
L, 112 - 101 |
Sanford Pentagon
Regular Season
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Davon Reed
REB: 14. Davon Reed
AST: 9. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 20. Yante Maten
REB: 12. R. Putney
AST: 8. B. Weber
|
106.1 - 95.7 |
Nov 9, 2018
|
v. Erie BayHawks (2017) |
W, 116 - 111 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Ben Moore
REB: 13. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 31. T. Jones
REB: 11. T. Jones
AST: 6. R.J. Hunter
|
108.1 - 103.4 |
Nov 10, 2018
|
v. Maine Red Claws |
W, 133 - 105 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
2-1 |
PTS: 27. A. Johnson
REB: 19. A. Johnson
AST: 9. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 23. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 7. D. Lauderdale
AST: 11. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
140.4 - 110.8 |
Nov 14, 2018
|
@ Wisconsin Herd |
W, 115 - 122 |
Oshkosh Arena
Regular Season
|
3-1 |
PTS: 35. E. Sumner
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 27. James Young
REB: 9. C. Wood
AST: 7. Travis Trice
|
107.4 - 114.0 |
Nov 16, 2018
|
@ Maine Red Claws |
L, 109 - 105 |
Portland Exposition Building
Regular Season
|
3-2 |
PTS: 26. E. Sumner
REB: 7. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 8. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 34. W. Lemon, Jr.
REB: 8. P.J. Dozier
AST: 8. P.J. Dozier
|
115.5 - 111.3 |
Nov 21, 2018
|
@ Memphis Hustle |
L, 120 - 118 |
Landers Center
Regular Season
|
3-3 |
PTS: 28. E. Sumner
REB: 12. A. Johnson
AST: 10. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 32. Y. Watanabe
REB: 11. Doral Moore
AST: 12. Jevon Carter
|
122.9 - 120.9 |
Nov 25, 2018
|
@ Windy City Bulls |
W, 100 - 105 |
Sears Centre
Regular Season
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. Rob Gray
REB: 21. A. Johnson
AST: 9. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 18. Rawle Alkins
REB: 7. T. Wilder
AST: 5. F. Hall
|
105.3 - 110.6 |
Nov 29, 2018
|
v. Raptors 905 |
L, 116 - 136 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. Rob Gray
REB: 11. S. Hicks
AST: 5. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 33. Jordan Loyd
REB: 12. C. Boucher
AST: 10. Kay Felder
|
109.9 - 128.8 |
Dec 1, 2018
|
v. Windy City Bulls |
W, 98 - 77 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. A. Johnson
REB: 17. A. Johnson
AST: 9. J. Hornbeak
|
PTS: 26. T. McCallum
REB: 10. Rawle Alkins
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
103.4 - 81.2 |
Dec 3, 2018
|
v. Cleveland Charge |
L, 81 - 96 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. A. Johnson
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 18. Kobi Simmons
REB: 9. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 5. L. Randolph
|
85.8 - 101.7 |
Dec 7, 2018
|
v. Long Island Nets |
L, 111 - 117 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
5-6 |
PTS: 29. S. Hicks
REB: 8. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 25. Dzanan Musa
REB: 13. Dzanan Musa
AST: 5. J. McLaughlin
|
112.1 - 118.1 |
Dec 10, 2018
|
v. Grand Rapids Drive |
W, 108 - 101 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
6-6 |
PTS: 28. Rob Gray
REB: 14. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 10. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 23. J. Hamilton
REB: 15. J. Hamilton
AST: 9. Keenan Evans
|
112.0 - 104.7 |
Dec 13, 2018
|
v. Westchester Knicks |
L, 105 - 131 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
6-7 |
PTS: 20. Ike Anigbogu
REB: 7. Jared Sam
AST: 8. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 26. John Jenkins
REB: 7. S. Zimmerman
AST: 8. Kadeem Allen
|
110.0 - 137.2 |
Dec 15, 2018
|
@ Oklahoma City Blue |
W, 94 - 113 |
Cox Convention Center
Regular Season
|
7-7 |
PTS: 31. Rob Gray
REB: 13. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 10. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 24. R. Solomon
REB: 14. R. Solomon
AST: 5. Dez Wells
|
107.6 - 129.4 |
Dec 17, 2018
|
v. Rio Grande Valley Vipers |
W, 126 - 110 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
8-7 |
PTS: 26. S. Hicks
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 12. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 21. B. Caboclo
REB: 11. B. Caboclo
AST: 6. B. Sampson
|
128.4 - 112.1 |
Dec 20, 2018
|
@ Salt Lake City Stars |
L, 111 - 101 |
Michelob ULTRA Arena
Regular Season
|
8-8 |
PTS: 24. O. Johnson
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 7. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. I. Cousins
REB: 11. Willie Reed
AST: 8. I. Cousins
|
113.9 - 103.6 |
Dec 22, 2018
|
v. South Bay Lakers |
W, 100 - 97 |
Michelob ULTRA Arena
Regular Season
|
9-8 |
PTS: 23. E. Sumner
REB: 22. A. Johnson
AST: 6. E. Sumner
|
PTS: 19. Alex Caruso
REB: 12. J. Jones
AST: 5. Alex Caruso
|
101.5 - 98.5 |
Dec 28, 2018
|
v. Delaware Blue Coats |
L, 100 - 115 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
9-9 |
PTS: 18. Rob Gray
REB: 17. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 11. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 27. Shake Milton
REB: 9. C. Oliver
AST: 7. Shake Milton
|
99.8 - 114.7 |
Dec 30, 2018
|
v. Greensboro Swarm |
L, 104 - 110 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
9-10 |
PTS: 22. O. Johnson
REB: 17. A. Johnson
AST: 9. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 22. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 12. C. Onuaku
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
108.1 - 114.3 |
Jan 2, 2019
|
@ Westchester Knicks |
W, 93 - 101 |
Westchester County Center
Regular Season
|
10-10 |
PTS: 31. A. Johnson
REB: 16. A. Johnson
AST: 6. E. Sumner
|
PTS: 25. John Jenkins
REB: 8. G. Goloman
AST: 6. John Jenkins
|
100.8 - 109.5 |
Jan 4, 2019
|
v. Wisconsin Herd |
W, 125 - 120 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
11-10 |
PTS: 32. S. Hicks
REB: 15. S. Hicks
AST: 13. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 30. C. Wood
REB: 18. C. Wood
AST: 9. Travis Trice
|
124.1 - 119.2 |
Jan 5, 2019
|
@ Iowa Wolves |
L, 127 - 99 |
Wells Fargo Arena
Regular Season
|
11-11 |
PTS: 25. E. Sumner
REB: 10. A. Johnson
AST: 8. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 27. C. Williams
REB: 16. Thomas Welsh
AST: 8. J. Stark
|
129.5 - 101.0 |
Jan 7, 2019
|
v. Stockton Kings |
W, 122 - 108 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
12-11 |
PTS: 30. E. Sumner
REB: 16. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 9. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 21. T. Williams
REB: 12. W. Gabriel
AST: 6. Kalin Lucas
|
116.7 - 103.4 |
Jan 11, 2019
|
v. Erie BayHawks (2017) |
W, 120 - 119 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
13-11 |
PTS: 22. S. Hicks
REB: 16. O. Johnson
AST: 15. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 34. A. Poythress
REB: 8. Jaylen Adams
AST: 13. Jaylen Adams
|
117.7 - 116.8 |
Jan 14, 2019
|
v. Agua Caliente Clippers |
W, 105 - 90 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
14-11 |
PTS: 29. E. Sumner
REB: 13. S. Hicks
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 28. A. Delgado
REB: 24. A. Delgado
AST: 8. B. Fields
|
110.1 - 94.4 |
Jan 18, 2019
|
@ Grand Rapids Drive |
L, 123 - 105 |
DeltaPlex Arena
Regular Season
|
14-12 |
PTS: 33. E. Sumner
REB: 11. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 27. Kalin Lucas
REB: 9. I. Whitehead
AST: 9. Kalin Lucas
|
123.7 - 105.6 |
Jan 19, 2019
|
v. Lakeland Magic |
L, 92 - 107 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
14-13 |
PTS: 29. E. Sumner
REB: 7. D. Denzel-Dyson
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 24. Troy Caupain
REB: 10. A. Jefferson
AST: 8. J. Hill
|
95.7 - 111.3 |
Jan 23, 2019
|
@ Erie BayHawks (2017) |
L, 135 - 123 |
Erie Insurance Arena
Regular Season
|
14-14 |
PTS: 35. Rob Gray
REB: 11. O. Johnson
AST: 8. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 40. Jaylen Adams
REB: 10. T. Jones
AST: 12. John Gillon
|
127.3 - 116.0 |
Jan 26, 2019
|
@ Cleveland Charge |
W, 102 - 116 |
Canton Memorial Civic Center
Regular Season
|
15-14 |
PTS: 24. O. Johnson
REB: 9. O. Johnson
AST: 8. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 22. J. Williams
REB: 10. Kobi Simmons
AST: 7. Kobi Simmons
|
100.6 - 114.4 |
Feb 1, 2019
|
v. Raptors 905 |
W, 117 - 112 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
16-14 |
PTS: 31. A. Johnson
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 19. Josh Adams
REB: 12. M. Mcintosh
AST: 5. K. Collinsworth
|
118.1 - 113.0 |
Feb 2, 2019
|
@ Grand Rapids Drive |
L, 117 - 95 |
DeltaPlex Arena
Regular Season
|
16-15 |
PTS: 15. S. Hicks
REB: 9. Ike Anigbogu
AST: 9. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 18. Zach Lofton
REB: 10. A. Woodbury
AST: 8. Speedy Smith
|
112.8 - 91.6 |
Feb 4, 2019
|
@ Long Island Nets |
W, 119 - 140 |
Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
17-15 |
PTS: 25. Rob Gray
REB: 10. A. Johnson
AST: 11. T. Hollins
|
PTS: 26. Dzanan Musa
REB: 10. Drew Gordon
AST: 6. Dzanan Musa
|
110.9 - 130.5 |
Feb 7, 2019
|
v. Capital City Go-Go |
W, 121 - 118 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
18-15 |
PTS: 30. Rob Gray
REB: 18. A. Johnson
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 22. K. Dunham
REB: 7. Duje Dukan
AST: 11. C. Chiozza
|
113.6 - 110.8 |
Feb 8, 2019
|
v. Windy City Bulls |
L, 98 - 116 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
18-16 |
PTS: 18. Rob Gray
REB: 13. A. Johnson
AST: 9. Rob Gray
|
PTS: 24. Kaiser Gates
REB: 10. J. Sampson
AST: 11. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
104.0 - 123.1 |
Feb 10, 2019
|
v. Santa Cruz Warriors |
L, 104 - 114 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
18-17 |
PTS: 23. Rob Gray
REB: 11. A. Johnson
AST: 7. Rob Gray
|
PTS: 26. D. Davis
REB: 13. D. Davis
AST: 4. K. Nunn
|
98.5 - 107.9 |
Feb 13, 2019
|
@ Lakeland Magic |
W, 123 - 127 |
RP Funding Center
Regular Season
|
19-17 |
PTS: 46. Rob Gray
REB: 18. A. Johnson
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
PTS: 25. A. Jefferson
REB: 10. A. Jefferson
AST: 7. Troy Caupain
|
131.1 - 135.4 |
Feb 20, 2019
|
@ Delaware Blue Coats |
L, 140 - 129 |
Chase Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
19-18 |
PTS: 28. Rob Gray
REB: 10. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 8. Rob Gray
|
PTS: 26. Matt Farrell
REB: 11. R. Anderson
AST: 8. R. Vaughn
|
138.3 - 127.4 |
Feb 22, 2019
|
@ Windy City Bulls |
L, 119 - 112 |
Sears Centre
Regular Season
|
19-19 |
PTS: 28. O. Johnson
REB: 10. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 10. Rob Gray
|
PTS: 24. B. Sampson
REB: 11. Kaiser Gates
AST: 12. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
109.7 - 103.3 |
Feb 23, 2019
|
v. Cleveland Charge |
L, 99 - 100 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
19-20 |
PTS: 28. Rob Gray
REB: 10. Davon Reed
AST: 5. Rob Gray
|
PTS: 24. J. Blossomgame
REB: 10. Dom Pointer
AST: 5. Deng Adel
|
105.3 - 106.4 |
Feb 26, 2019
|
@ Cleveland Charge |
L, 122 - 115 |
Canton Memorial Civic Center
Regular Season
|
19-21 |
PTS: 34. E. Sumner
REB: 12. S. Hicks
AST: 8. E. Sumner
|
PTS: 29. J. Blossomgame
REB: 13. C. Comanche
AST: 12. S. Smith
|
124.7 - 117.6 |
Mar 1, 2019
|
@ Wisconsin Herd |
L, 101 - 99 |
Oshkosh Arena
Regular Season
|
19-22 |
PTS: 26. E. Sumner
REB: 10. S. Hicks
AST: 4. E. Sumner
|
PTS: 32. S. Thompson
REB: 18. S. Thompson
AST: 5. X. Munford
|
101.1 - 99.1 |
Mar 4, 2019
|
@ Delaware Blue Coats |
L, 112 - 99 |
Chase Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
19-23 |
PTS: 19. S. Hicks
REB: 9. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 6. T. Thibodeaux
|
PTS: 20. R. Vaughn
REB: 17. R. Anderson
AST: 7. Keenan Evans
|
111.3 - 98.4 |
Mar 6, 2019
|
@ Long Island Nets |
L, 128 - 123 |
Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
19-24 |
PTS: 28. J. Mooring
REB: 12. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 8. J. Mooring
|
PTS: 28. A. Williams
REB: 12. A. Williams
AST: 7. S. Scott
|
119.1 - 114.4 |
Mar 8, 2019
|
v. Lakeland Magic |
W, 110 - 98 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
20-24 |
PTS: 18. J. Mooring
REB: 14. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 7. J. Mooring
|
PTS: 20. J. Petrucelli
REB: 8. Troy Caupain
AST: 7. Troy Caupain
|
117.7 - 104.9 |
Mar 11, 2019
|
@ Raptors 905 |
L, 112 - 82 |
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Regular Season
|
20-25 |
PTS: 19. Rob Gray
REB: 14. A. Johnson
AST: 5. Rob Gray
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Loyd
REB: 16. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 12. Jordan Loyd
|
113.1 - 82.8 |
Mar 14, 2019
|
@ Capital City Go-Go |
W, 117 - 125 |
Entertainment and Sports Arena
Regular Season
|
21-25 |
PTS: 25. E. Sumner
REB: 10. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 7. Davon Reed
|
PTS: 22. Tyler Lydon
REB: 11. I. Armwood
AST: 13. C. Chiozza
|
112.9 - 120.6 |
Mar 16, 2019
|
@ Capital City Go-Go |
L, 121 - 103 |
Entertainment and Sports Arena
Regular Season
|
21-26 |
PTS: 21. Davon Reed
REB: 17. A. Johnson
AST: 7. J. Mooring
|
PTS: 22. Jordan McRae
REB: 11. Tyler Lydon
AST: 8. C. Chiozza
|
115.6 - 98.4 |
Mar 19, 2019
|
v. Wisconsin Herd |
W, 105 - 100 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
22-26 |
PTS: 20. A. Johnson
REB: 10. T. Thibodeaux
AST: 5. Davon Reed
|
PTS: 22. M. Qualls
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 6. Nick Johnson
|
109.1 - 103.9 |
Mar 21, 2019
|
@ Greensboro Swarm |
W, 115 - 127 |
Greensboro Coliseum Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
23-26 |
PTS: 25. S. Hicks
REB: 20. A. Johnson
AST: 9. E. Sumner
|
PTS: 28. John Gillon
REB: 8. Zach Smith
AST: 8. John Gillon
|
110.3 - 121.8 |
Mar 23, 2019
|
v. Grand Rapids Drive |
L, 118 - 121 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
23-27 |
PTS: 34. A. Johnson
REB: 12. A. Johnson
AST: 9. E. Sumner
|
PTS: 31. I. Whitehead
REB: 11. A. Woodbury
AST: 7. M. Thornton
|
114.7 - 117.6 |