2020-2021 G League Stats

2020-2021 G League Regular Season Leaders

Hands on Buckets

2020-2021 G League Regular Season Stats - Misc Stats

# Player Team Dbl Dbl Tpl Dbl 40 Pts 20 Reb 20 Ast 5 Stl 5 Blk High Game Techs HOB Ast/TO Stl/TO FT/FGA W's L's Win % OWS DWS WS
1Paul Reed, Jr.DEL12000011351.2850.90.70.1105.6671.41.02.4
2Moses BrownOKL11002000260.1790.30.20.386.5710.60.71.3
3Mamadi DiakiteLAK9000001271.2441.10.30.275.5830.70.81.5
4Alize JohnsonRAP9002000360.2461.40.50.2123.8000.90.61.6
5K.J. MartinRGV8000001300.2180.80.30.246.4000.00.50.5
6OShae BrissettFWN7000000281.2111.20.40.248.3330.40.50.9
7Vernon Carey, Jr.GBO7000000320.2010.60.30.2410.2860.10.30.4
8Devin RobinsonFWN6000000220.1680.40.50.268.4290.70.61.3
9Simi ShittuWES6000000261.1780.90.60.376.5380.50.30.7
10Freddie GillespieMHU6000002180.1650.80.60.169.4000.30.91.2
11Robert Woodard IIAUS6000000280.2091.10.70.284.667-0.10.60.5
12Reggie PerryLIN6000000251.2541.00.20.278.4670.30.30.6
13Ignas BrazdeikisWES5000000310.2731.40.30.266.5000.40.10.6
14Omer YurtsevenOKL5000000340.1770.80.20.277.5000.80.51.3
15Kaleb WessonSCW5000000201.1741.60.60.283.7270.60.61.2
16Tyler BeySLC5000000230.1700.50.50.258.3850.30.60.9
17Henry EllensonRAP5000000310.2111.20.20.2123.8001.30.21.5
18Nick RichardsGBO5000003261.1720.30.20.336.3330.20.30.5
19Jared HarperWES4000000352.3352.40.30.275.5830.80.10.9
20Jarrod UthoffERI4001000261.2072.30.70.1113.7860.90.71.6
21Jonathan KumingaIGN4000000241.2061.00.40.376.538-0.70.5-0.2
22Luka SamanicAUS4000000290.2340.70.10.2601.000-0.10.20.1
23Kevin Porter, Jr.RGV4100000324.3811.50.30.296.6000.20.60.8
24Tyler CookIWA4000000313.3281.20.20.308.0000.40.20.6
25Brodric ThomasCTN3000000280.2641.10.60.1410.286-0.00.50.5
26Donta HallRAP3000000190.1342.20.90.393.7500.80.51.3
27Rayshaun HammondsFWN3000000130.0710.20.80.148.3330.10.30.3
28Brian Bowen IIFWN3000010220.1701.50.60.169.400-0.30.70.4
29Robert FranksLAK3000000252.1470.80.10.295.6430.30.60.8
30Axel ToupaneSCW3000000240.2461.70.80.263.6670.60.61.2
31Norvel PelleCTN3000000100.1403.02.00.221.6670.30.20.5
32Jordan BellERI3000000253.2571.00.40.261.8570.60.51.1
33Tahjere McCallLAK2000000211.1931.50.50.296.6000.20.81.0
34Naz LongFWN2100000220.2602.00.30.267.4620.10.50.5
35Donte GranthamACC2000000161.1511.60.50.149.308-0.10.40.3
36Justin RobinsonDEL2000010260.2642.90.80.294.6920.20.40.6
37Jemerrio JonesDEL2000000153.1351.80.80.184.6670.10.40.5
38Nico MannionSCW2000000271.3661.80.50.163.667-0.00.30.2
39Zavier SimpsonOKL2000000240.2352.80.40.187.5330.20.40.6
40Aleksej PokusevskiOKL2000000190.1601.10.20.176.538-1.00.5-0.5
41Tre JonesAUS2000000300.3653.20.50.461.8570.40.20.7
42Kobi SimmonsGBO2000000270.3201.80.30.2510.333-0.20.2-0.0
43Nate HintonSCW2000000151.1101.20.90.293.7500.20.40.5
44Naji MarshallERI2000000281.1800.80.60.293.7500.00.50.5
45B.J. JohnsonLIN2000000240.1880.70.40.377.500-0.30.3-0.1
46Devon DotsonCTN2000000210.2642.90.70.246.4000.40.10.5
47Raymond SpaldingRGV2000000210.2670.60.10.211.5000.10.10.1
48Anthony LambRGV2000000320.1482.31.10.184.6670.70.31.0
49Emanuel TerryACC2000010170.1590.80.40.2510.3330.80.61.4
50Raphiael PutneyIWA1000000171.0900.70.50.237.300-0.00.20.2
51Justin PattonWES1000000150.1453.32.00.322.5000.20.10.3
52Kaleb JohnsonAUS1000000140.0643.54.50.485.6150.50.20.7
53Jalen AdamsERI1000000281.2361.40.40.1104.7140.30.50.8
54D.J. HoggLAK1000000200.1232.00.50.096.6000.20.50.7
55Dewan HernandezRGV1000000191.1000.70.30.2113.7860.60.20.8
56Yoeli ChildsERI1000000180.1141.41.00.284.6670.40.20.5
57Tyler HallWES1000000210.1382.80.80.077.5000.60.00.7
58Louis KingWES1000000225.1901.70.90.178.4670.70.20.9
59Trevon BluiettSLC1000000170.1121.30.30.1411.267-0.90.2-0.6
60Rayjon TuckerDEL1000000266.2411.30.40.3105.667-0.00.60.5
61Dwayne SuttonSCW1000000111.0910.50.50.323.400-0.10.10.0
62Daniel HamiltonACC1000000100.1821.30.70.101.000-0.00.00.0
63Brandon AshleyIGN1000000260.1480.90.50.187.5330.40.30.7
64Ryan WoolridgeOKL1000000151.1522.40.80.186.5710.20.40.7
65Daishen NixIGN1000000250.2091.80.30.287.533-0.60.4-0.2
66Antonius ClevelandOKL1000000250.1982.41.00.287.5330.80.61.3
67Jordan PooleSCW1000000371.2790.80.10.283.727-0.20.30.1
68Isaiah ToddIGN1000000251.1400.50.30.187.533-0.30.30.0
69Isaiah ReeseSCW1000000291.1952.10.50.1113.7860.10.50.6
70David StocktonMHU1000000330.2742.30.40.169.4000.30.50.7
71Tyrell TerryMHU1000000261.2011.40.50.267.462-0.10.50.4
72Bennie BoatwrightMHU1000000260.1340.90.40.169.4000.10.50.6
73Kenny WilliamsAUS1000000200.1501.90.80.1105.6670.10.30.4
74Zylan CheathamIWA1000000260.1681.10.30.2213.133-0.10.40.3
75Lindell WiggintonIWA1000000280.2931.20.20.2213.133-0.60.1-0.5
76Elie OkoboLIN1000000131.2252.00.50.168.429-0.50.2-0.3
77Ahmad CaverMHU1000010350.2482.31.20.269.4000.70.71.4
78Kaiser GatesLIN1000000220.1092.22.80.157.4170.30.30.6
79Jordan BowdenLIN1000000200.1092.11.20.177.5000.10.10.3
80Shaq BuchananMHU1000000212.1531.11.00.169.400-0.60.70.0
81Matt MooneyRAP1000020220.2192.70.80.1123.8000.60.20.8
82Admiral SchofieldGBO1000000190.1600.80.20.1410.286-0.90.2-0.7
83Gary Payton IIRAP1000020183.1641.61.60.1103.7690.40.61.0
84Alen SmailagicSCW1000000190.1160.80.20.191.900-0.20.30.1
85Jalen McDanielsGBO1000000241.2440.90.40.402.000-0.00.0-0.0
86Amida BrimahFWN1000003140.1060.80.20.255.5000.20.60.8
87Marques BoldenCTN1000001180.1170.70.00.237.3000.20.20.3
88Matt MorganRAP1000000240.1332.90.60.2112.8460.20.10.4
89Emmitt WilliamsACC1000000210.0490.30.30.158.385-0.00.20.2

?>