Players Born On February 1

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Kevin Martin SG 6-7 199 Zanesville, OH Feb 1, 1983 United States Western Carolina Retired
Robert Traylor F-C 6-8 284 Detroit, MI Feb 1, 1977 United States Michigan -
Walter McCarty F 6-10 230 Evansville, IN Feb 1, 1974 United States Kentucky Retired
Lari Ketner F 6-9 277 Philadelphia, PA Feb 1, 1977 United States Massachusetts Retired
Andrew DeClercq C 6-10 230 Detroit, MI Feb 1, 1973 United States Florida Retired
Ken Johnson C 6-11 240 Detroit, MI Feb 1, 1978 United States Ohio State -
Malik Sealy G 6-8 190 Bronx, NY Feb 1, 1970 United States St. John's -
Eric Mobley F-C 6-11 250 The Bronx, NY Feb 1, 1970 United States Pittsburgh Retired
Brett Szabo C 6-11 230 Postville, IA Feb 1, 1968 United States Augustana College Retired
Brandon Triche PG 6-4 210 Syracuse, NY Feb 1, 1991 United States Syracuse Pinar Karsiyaka
Hamed Afagh G 6-3 181 Mashhad Feb 1, 1983 Iran - -
Vitaly Nosov C 7-0 260 Moscow Feb 1, 1968 Russia - -
Damian Keogh SG 6-4 194 Melbourne Feb 1, 1962 Australia - -
Andre Riddick PF 6-9 230 Brooklyn, NY Feb 1, 1973 United States Kentucky -
Steve Johnson GF 6-5 210 Colorado Springs, CO Feb 1, 1988 United States Duke -
Dorenzo Hudson SG 6-5 220 Charlotte, NC Feb 1, 1988 United States Virginia Tech -
T.R. Dunn G 6-4 192 Birmingham, AL Feb 1, 1955 United States Alabama -
Deforrest Riley GF 6-6 200 Cincinnati, OH Feb 1, 1984 United States Penn State -
Tyreese Breshers F 6-7 255 Los Angeles, CA Feb 1, 1990 United States Washington -
Patric Young PF 6-9 239 Jacksonville, FL Feb 1, 1992 United States Florida -
Zach Green C 6-10 215 Norman, OK Feb 1, 1985 United States Wichita State -
Yamar Diene F 6-9 240 Dakar Feb 1, 1981 Senegal Rice -
Todd Follmer C 7-0 225 Coto de Caza, CA Feb 1, 1986 United States Hawaii -
Quenton Harvey G 6-2 175 Los Angeles, CA Feb 1, 1982 United States Cal State Dominguez Hills -
Chris Grant G 6-3 200 Salt Lake City, UT Feb 1, 1983 United States Utah -
Vidal Massiah F 6-6 215 Toronto Feb 1, 1979 Canada St. Bonaventure -
Mike McBrien PF 6-7 205 Carmichael, CA Feb 1, 1980 United States Columbia -
Brandon Cassise G 6-3 207 Walled Lake, MI Feb 1, 1986 United States Oakland -
Marc Stricker G 6-4 190 St. Louis, MO Feb 1, 1980 United States UMKC -
Mickey Polis G 5-8 165 Longview, WA Feb 1, 1987 United States Portland State -
Deforrest Riley-Smith GF 6-6 210 Cincinnati, OH Feb 1, 1984 United States Southern -
Ryan Blankson F 6-6 230 Hillcrest, IL Feb 1, 1980 United States Loyola (IL) -
Jason Frederick G 6-4 185 Waukesha, WI Feb 1, 1981 United States Milwaukee -
Robbie Robinson G 6-5 215 Northridge, CA Feb 1, 1989 United States Cal State Fullerton Island Storm
Wes Hager G 6-1 185 Las Vegas, NV Feb 1, 1985 United States Hope International -
Garrett Kelly F 6-6 175 Asheville, NC Feb 1, 1987 United States Loyola (MD) -
Hensley Charles 6-0 225 Hillside, NJ Feb 1, 1986 United States Niagara -
Robert Reed FC 6-10 225 London Feb 1, 1980 United States Rider -
Rulon Washington G 6-1 180 Jacksonville, FL Feb 1, 1983 United States Delaware -
Herman Favors PG 5-9 160 Atlanta, GA Feb 1, 1984 United States Georgia State -
Jason Miles G 6-3 185 Tallahassee, FL Feb 1, 1981 United States Florida A&M -
Nick Neumann C 7-0 245 Stuart, FL Feb 1, 1980 United States Florida Atlantic -
Robert Vaughn G 5-11 165 Baton Rouge, LA Feb 1, 1990 United States Louisiana -
James Johnson G 6-0 182 Queens, NY Feb 1, 1990 United States Quinnipiac -
Scooby Johnson GF 6-7 240 Houston, TX Feb 1, 1983 United States Texas A&M Commerce -
Hayden Heiber G 6-2 190 Red Bluff, CA Feb 1, 1986 United States Chaminade -
Mike Murray G 6-2 188 Troy, NY Feb 1, 1992 United States Providence -
Alex Baird PG 6-1 175 Flower Mound, TX Feb 1, 1990 United States Texas A&M -
Paul Cooper FC 6-8 240 Winter Haven, FL Feb 1, 1990 United States Arkansas Tech -
Branden Dawson F 6-6 230 Gary, IN Feb 1, 1993 United States Michigan State -
Petar Lambic SG 6-5 165 Zrenjanin Feb 1, 1992 Serbia - -
Shannon Seebohm SG 6-3 - - Feb 1, 1988 Australia - -
Osama Shawki Mohamed SF 6-4 - Alexandria Feb 1, 1990 Egypt - -
Mazen Mneimneh SG 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1986 Lebanon - Atlas Ferzol
Shuo Han SG 6-5 202 Xuzhou Feb 1, 1986 China - Bayi Nanchang
Marco Ammannato F 6-6 231 Bagno A Ripoli Feb 1, 1988 Italy - Givova Scafati
Branko Jereminov G 6-1 - Pancevo Feb 1, 1987 Serbia - Valga Maks
Tim Skerbec F 6-7 - Koper Feb 1, 1993 Slovenia - -
Madis Saarmets C 6-7 214 Haapsalu Feb 1, 1990 Estonia - -
Karolis Jakas C 6-7 203 Vilnius Feb 1, 1990 Lithuania - -
Anton Brindyukov F 6-8 198 - Feb 1, 1989 Kazakhstan / Russia - -
Yuriy Ivashchenko F 6-4 180 Dnipropetrovsk Feb 1, 1992 Ukraine - -
Eric Lombardi SF 6-7 204 Turin Feb 1, 1993 Italy - Pallacanestro Biella
Max Merz PG 6-0 176 Regensburg Feb 1, 1994 Germany - -
Robert Kulawick SG 6-3 195 Berlin Feb 1, 1986 Germany - -
Ryan Abrahams - - - Feb 1, 1981 - - -
Dwi Haryoko PF 6-3 198 Purchase, NY Feb 1, 1985 Indonesia / United States - -
Serhat Buker PF 6-8 - Bursa Feb 1, 1981 Turkey - -
Mutlu Akpinar F 6-7 203 Aydin Feb 1, 1983 Turkey - Duzce Belediye
Tim Koch SF 6-5 198 Olbronn Durrn Feb 1, 1989 Germany - VfL Kirchheim Knights
Daniil Soloviev PF 6-9 225 Vladivostok Feb 1, 1987 Russia - -
Vangelis Bebis G 6-6 184 Athens Feb 1, 1995 Greece Iona AS Apollon Patras
Vlad Corpodean SF 6-5 190 Cluj-Napoca Feb 1, 1991 Romania - CS Phoenix Galati
Stanislav Zavadsky C 7-0 240 - Feb 1, 1987 Moldova / Ukraine - -
Vakhtang Minashvili SF 6-6 176 Samtredia Feb 1, 1979 Georgia - -
Chris Larson C 6-11 225 Hudson, IA Feb 1, 1991 United States St. Cloud State -
Joel King G 6-3 185 Lacey, WA Feb 1, 1992 United States Portland State -
Chavaughn Lewis F 6-5 195 Queens, NY Feb 1, 1993 United States Marist Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Luke Davis G 6-1 154 Lubbock, TX Feb 1, 1993 United States Texas-Arlington -
Yankiel Moreno GF 6-3 194 Havana Feb 1, 1990 Cuba / Italy - -
Wang Zhongguang SG 6-3 202 - Feb 1, 1987 China - -
Mantvydas Staselis SG 6-4 198 Panevezys Feb 1, 1994 Lithuania - -
Carlos Padilla F 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1994 Spain - -
Erno Johansson G 6-2 - - Feb 1, 1985 Finland - -
Sindis Demic SF 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1983 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Vedran Vucenovic G 6-1 - Gradiska Feb 1, 1990 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Aliaksei Kachan G 6-1 178 Vitebsk Feb 1, 1991 Bulgaria - Rubon
Panagiotis Markou G 6-2 182 Limassol Feb 1, 1996 Cyprus - Omonia Nicosia
Jonathan Treise PG 6-1 178 Leandro Feb 1, 1985 Argentina - Gimnasia Indalo
Joaquin Sandoval PG 6-2 - Cochabamba Feb 1, 1985 Bolivia - -
Andrija Coric SF 6-7 198 Antwerp Feb 1, 1995 Belgium / Croatia - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
Walter Bond G 6-5 200 Chicago, IL Feb 1, 1969 United States Minnesota -
Revaz Rogava SG 6-3 176 Tbilisi Feb 1, 1993 Georgia - Olimpi
Matteo Trovato C 6-6 - Turin Feb 1, 1996 Italy - -
Evangelos Bempis PG 6-4 - Amarousio Feb 1, 1995 Greece - -
Asauhn Dixon-Tatum C 7-0 235 Anderson, IN Feb 1, 1991 United States Auburn Halifax Hurricanes
Rodrigo Dominguez G 5-10 - - Feb 1, 1991 Mexico - -
Von Washington III G 6-1 185 Kalamazoo, MI Feb 1, 1994 United States Quincy -
Pierre Hild GF 6-4 - Valence Feb 1, 1994 France - -
Nenad Boskovic C 6-9 - - Feb 1, 1993 Serbia - -
Victor Thomas F 6-7 - Philadelphia, PA Feb 1, 1979 United States La Salle -
Gore Pinchas G 6-0 - - Feb 1, 1986 Israel - -
Morgan Tilford F 6-7 200 Lexington, KY Feb 1, 1991 United States Cal State Northridge -
Badou Diagne F 6-7 220 Dakar Feb 1, 1993 Senegal Coastal Carolina -
Ivica Siric GF 6-6 208 Posusje Feb 1, 1995 Bosnia and Herzegovina - HKK Capljina-Lasta
Goran Tomic FC 6-10 - - Feb 1, 1990 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Dylan Lenihan SG 6-1 - Cork Feb 1, 1996 Ireland - -
Aleksandar Matoski GF 6-5 186 Negotino Feb 1, 1990 North Macedonia Loyola (NO) -
Enrico Vadi G 6-8 190 Forli Feb 1, 1997 Italy - -
Luka Obrvan G 6-1 190 Zagreb Feb 1, 1996 Croatia Ferrum -
Naum Jakimovski - - - Feb 1, 1993 North Macedonia - -
Lorenzo Saccardin G 6-2 - - Feb 1, 1994 Italy - -
Marcus Kennedy F 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1984 United States - -
Benjamin Bernleithner SG 6-2 190 Vienna Feb 1, 1995 Austria - -
Frederik Benzon PG 6-1 - Copenhagen Feb 1, 1996 Denmark - -
Karam Mechref G 6-2 - - Feb 1, 1992 Lebanon - -
Amir Carraway F 6-5 215 Vallejo, CA Feb 1, 1991 United States Chico State -
Tsanko Kraev SF 6-4 187 Pleven Feb 1, 1997 Bulgaria - -
Matias Suvanto SG 6-3 180 Vaasa Feb 1, 1997 Finland Augusta University -
Nedas Matulionis F 6-3 - Vilnius Feb 1, 1997 Lithuania - -
Aleksa Radanov F 6-7 185 Belgrade Feb 1, 1998 Serbia - FMP Beograd
Jorge Alonso SG 6-4 - Madrid Feb 1, 1997 Spain - -
Leo Ronquist - - Karsta Feb 1, 1997 Sweden - -
Vincent O'Beirne F 6-8 200 Wood-Ridge, NJ Feb 1, 1994 United States Caldwell -
Noah Allen GF 6-7 215 Pacific Grove, CA Feb 1, 1995 United States Hawaii Capital City Go-Go
Nik Biberaj F 6-8 245 Fairfax, VA Feb 1, 1993 United States Old Dominion -
Pablo Moya C 6-9 - - Feb 1, 1983 Argentina - -
Makarije Kovacevic PG 6-2 - - Feb 1, 1995 Austria - -
Kyle Doyle F 6-5 218 Hephzibah, GA Feb 1, 1995 United States Augusta University -
Aleh Makarau G 6-1 - Grodno Feb 1, 1996 Belarus - -
Chad Shade F 6-3 203 Morgantown, WV Feb 1, 1990 United States Alderson-Broaddus -
Lucas Rosniak C 6-8 - Joinville Feb 1, 1996 Brazil - -
Ryan Buenafe GF 6-2 225 Quezon City Feb 1, 1990 Philippines - -
Max Tandberg G 6-0 165 Ostersund Feb 1, 1995 Sweden - Jamtland Basket
Jakob Jesih G 6-0 - - Feb 1, 1996 Slovenia - -
Brian Jackson PF 6-8 200 Palos Verdes, CA Feb 1, 1959 United States Utah State -
Dick Snyder GF 6-5 207 North Canton, OH Feb 1, 1944 United States Davidson -
Dmitro Vasilenko F 6-7 194 - Feb 1, 1997 Ukraine - -
Tolga Koklen C 6-9 - - Feb 1, 1976 Turkey - -
George Irvine F 6-6 - - Feb 1, 1948 United States Washington -
Dino Mallios G 6-0 185 Winthrop, MA Feb 1, 1994 United States Saint Anselm -
Felix Alejandro Rivera Vega F 6-7 185 Bayamon, PR Feb 1, 1997 Puerto Rico / United States - -
Matt McNeely F 6-6 215 Bel Air, MD Feb 1, 1992 United States York-Pennsylvania -
Deng Adel SF 6-7 196 Khartoum Feb 1, 1997 South Sudan / Australia Louisville Long Island Nets
Marcus Derrickson PF 6-7 249 Fairfax, VA Feb 1, 1996 United States Georgetown College Park Skyhawks
Noah Dickerson PF 6-8 245 Atlanta, GA Feb 1, 1997 United States Washington -
Adrien Simoneau SG 6-3 180 - Feb 1, 1994 France - -
Arminas Nemeika PF 6-2 - Vilnius Feb 1, 1998 Lithuania - -
Julio Vazquez PG 5-11 165 Waterbury, CT Feb 1, 1991 United States Saint Joseph's (ME) -
Curtis Phillips F 6-5 185 Memphis, TN Feb 1, 1996 United States Tennessee Tech Michelin Etha Engomis
Joniah White C 7-0 215 Duck Hill, MS Feb 1, 1996 United States Louisiana Tech -
Ryan Taylor G 6-6 190 Gary, IN Feb 1, 1995 United States Northwestern Santa Cruz Warriors
Matias Stival PG 6-1 - - Feb 1, 1994 Argentina - -
Ander Perez C 7-2 245 Bilbao Feb 1, 1996 Spain Northwestern Ohio -
Oleg Makarov PG 6-0 - - Feb 1, 1996 Belarus - Grodno-93
Drew Eubanks C 6-10 245 Troutdale, OR Feb 1, 1997 United States Oregon State San Antonio Spurs
Zengjie Wang SF 6-7 233 Quanzhou Feb 1, 1994 China - -
Marquise Mosley PG 5-9 175 La Canada Flintridge, CA Feb 1, 1997 United States Biola Biola
Clark Tritto F 6-3 200 Buffalo, NY Feb 1, 1992 United States Allegheny -
Danilo Santos SG 6-6 173 Salvador Feb 1, 1999 Brazil - Pinheiros/Sky
Amit Gurban G 5-11 - Astrakhan Feb 1, 1999 Russia / Azerbaijan - -
Christian Koroly G 6-0 - Washington, PA Feb 1, 1995 United States Waynesburg -
Elon Tweezer C 6-3 - Petah Tikva Feb 1, 1999 Israel - -
Adam Kaczmarzyk F 6-6 - - Feb 1, 1988 Poland - -
Lars Berger G 6-5 - - Feb 1, 1996 Germany - -
Michael Pluess GF 6-3 - - Feb 1, 1990 Switzerland - Swiss Central Basket Luzern
Cullen Russo F 6-9 235 Bloomington, MN Feb 1, 1994 United States Fresno State KTP Basket
Felix Rivera-Vega F 6-6 190 Hollywood, FL Feb 1, 1997 United States Northern Arizona -
Marlon Alcindor F 6-5 185 East Elmhurst, NY Feb 1, 1996 United States Southwest Baptist Byblos
Birkir Gudlaugsson GF 6-3 - - Feb 1, 1984 Iceland - -
Alberto Canal SF 6-5 - Madrid Feb 1, 1998 Spain - -
Vincent Golson G 5-8 185 Oakland, CA Feb 1, 1994 United States Cal State Dominguez Hills -
Myles Wilkins F 6-8 225 Venice, FL Feb 1, 1997 United States Florida Southern -
Jan Zahora F 6-7 - - Feb 1, 1990 Slovakia - -
Constantin Schmitt PF 6-7 205 - Feb 1, 1997 Germany - FC Bayern Munchen II
Ezekiel Balogun SF 6-6 238 Lagos Feb 1, 1998 Nigeria North Florida North Florida
Michael Hughes C 6-8 240 Liberty, MO Feb 1, 1998 United States Duquesne Duquesne
Spencer Foley SF 6-7 190 Chicago, IL Feb 1, 1997 United States Adelphi Adelphi
Isaac Mbuyamba C 6-6 232 Portland, OR Feb 1, 1998 United States Kennesaw State -
Lachlan Timothy Dent PG 6-0 - Campbelltown Feb 1, 2000 Australia - Illawarra
Fernando Maria Paccagnella G 5-11 - - Feb 1, 1994 San Marino - -
Ercan Yildiz Donat C 6-9 210 - Feb 1, 2000 Azerbaijan - -
Mileta Boskovic C 6-9 - Berane Feb 1, 2001 Montenegro - -
Gabriel Waxberg SG 6-0 - - Feb 1, 2000 Sweden - -
Marko Jovanovski PF 6-5 - - Feb 1, 2000 North Macedonia - -
Leonid Stolikj SF 6-3 - - Feb 1, 2000 North Macedonia - -
Adriano Topalli SG 6-3 - - Feb 1, 1994 Albania - -
Jordan Whelan G 6-4 198 Manchester Feb 1, 1994 England - London Lions
Louis-Patrick Mua F 6-4 215 Advance, NC Feb 1, 1998 United States Averett -
Aleksa Simovic GF 6-5 - - Feb 1, 1998 Serbia - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei
Babacar Fam C 6-8 180 Thies Feb 1, 2000 Senegal - Espoirs Lyon
Niklas Huber F 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1999 Austria - -
Harshwardhan Tomar C 6-10 198 - Feb 1, 2001 India - -
Zac Stevenson G 6-4 175 Melbourne Feb 1, 1997 Australia Augustana College -
Andriano Topalli G 6-3 206 - Feb 1, 1994 Albania - -
Derekjeter Mejia Hernandez G 6-0 - - Feb 1, 2001 Dominican Republic - -
Martin Diakite PG 5-11 - - Feb 1, 2000 Mali - Vendee Challans Basket
Jeriel Zayas PG 6-1 169 - Feb 1, 2000 Puerto Rico / United States - -
Sebastian Cabello FC 6-8 - San Luis Feb 1, 1982 Argentina - -
Danilo Araujo Sena Dos Anjos G 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1999 Brazil - -
Mattia Soldan C 6-10 - - Feb 1, 1991 Italy - -
Tobias Gudim SF 6-4 - - Feb 1, 2001 Norway - -
Alexandre Leclerc F 6-6 205 Quebec City Feb 1, 1994 Canada Laval -
Mamadou Keita G 6-4 - - Feb 1, 1993 Mali - -
T.J. Massenburg F 6-7 225 Snellville, GA Feb 1, 1998 United States Central Florida CC Central Florida CC
Elijah Jordan G 6-1 185 Orlando, FL Feb 1, 1999 United States New Hampshire New Hampshire
Wanjang Tut F 6-8 205 Omaha, NE Feb 1, 1998 United States Omaha Omaha
Anze Germ G 6-3 - Ljubljana Feb 1, 1993 Slovenia - -
Vitor Silva G 6-1 165 - Feb 1, 1992 Brazil - -
Victor Luengo F 6-5 196 Valencia Feb 1, 1974 Spain - -
Sergio Quintana G 6-4 - - Feb 1, 2001 Spain - -
Mikel Sanz F 6-7 198 San Sebastian Feb 1, 1999 Spain - Igulatorio Cantabria Estela
Luca Calazza G 6-2 165 Salerno Feb 1, 1989 Italy - -
Jerry Williams PF 6-7 228 - Feb 1, 1978 United States Cumberland -
Jose Maria Robles G 6-2 - - Feb 1, 2001 Spain - -
Ford Cooper, Jr. PG 6-3 175 Matthews, NC Feb 1, 2001 United States Missouri State Missouri State
Alex Ionesco G 6-2 195 Houston, TX Feb 1, 2000 United States Stetson Stetson
Ethan Brittain-Watts PG 6-2 180 Culver, IN Feb 1, 2002 United States Boston University Boston University
Kane Waters F 6-10 200 - Feb 1, 2002 Australia - -
Mohammadreza Derakhshi SG 6-2 - - Feb 1, 2001 Iran - -
Keisei Tominaga G 5-11 - - Feb 1, 2001 Japan - -
Vitor Pinto G 6-2 - - Feb 1, 1992 Brazil - -
Sebastian Astor Quinonez - - - Feb 1, 2001 Puerto Rico / United States - -
Nicolas Fernandez C 6-9 - - Feb 1, 1977 Spain - -
Luis Oskar God SF 6-5 - - Feb 1, 2003 Austria - -
Pierre Cesbron PG 5-8 - - Feb 1, 2000 France - -
Javier Costa - - - Feb 1, 2002 Spain - -
Herve Nguiya PF 6-5 223 - Feb 1, 2002 Cameroon - -
Garrett Golday F 6-7 220 Arlington, TN Feb 1, 2000 United States Tennessee Tech Tennessee Tech
Andriano Topalis SF 6-6 - - Feb 1, 1987 Greece - Dafni Dafniou
Carson Hughes F 6-5 165 Keller, TX Feb 1, 2000 United States Dallas Baptist Dallas Baptist
Jasin Akil Al-Musharafawy G 6-0 - - Feb 1, 2001 Norway - Flyyingen BBK
Franco Vinciguerra SF 6-1 - - Feb 1, 2002 Argentina - Penarol
Augusto DAndrea G 5-11 - - Feb 1, 2002 Argentina - San Martin Corrientes
Shinobu Kon SG 6-3 176 - Feb 1, 1987 Japan - -
Ranell Bell G 6-3 205 Morristown, NJ Feb 1, 1994 United States Morgan State -
Mohammad Hamdi Hasoneh - - - Feb 1, 1991 Jordan - -
Tin Hvalec G 6-1 - Novo Mesto Feb 1, 2001 Slovakia - -
Friedrich Feldrappe GF 6-4 195 - Feb 1, 2002 Germany - -
Alexsandr Andreev - - - Feb 1, 2000 Russia - -
Luka Verhovsek G 6-1 172 Celje Feb 1, 2001 Slovenia - KK Tajfun Sentjur
Niek Van Der Plas SF 6-5 - - Feb 1, 2003 Netherlands - Landstede Zwolle
Mathias Wittevrongel G 6-0 - Gent Feb 1, 1988 Belgium - -
Borislav Dimitrov G 6-3 - Pazardzhik Feb 1, 1987 Bulgaria - -
Adel Yazizain PF 6-5 - - Feb 1, 2000 Algeria - -
Kirill Temirov G 6-2 - - Feb 1, 2002 Russia - Lokomotiv Kuban-2
Aleksandar Tunguz - - - Feb 1, 1999 Bosnia and Herzegovina - SL Takovo Leotar
Jia Mingru G 6-0 - - Feb 1, 1997 China - Guangzhou Loong Lions
Matteo Cagliani G 6-1 165 - Feb 1, 2003 Italy - Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio
Samuele Telesca GF 6-3 - - Feb 1, 2003 Italy - Virtus Roma