Players Born On January 11

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Damien Wilkins GF 6-6 225 Washington, NC Jan 11, 1980 United States Georgia -
Tony Allen SG 6-4 213 Chicago, IL Jan 11, 1982 United States Oklahoma State -
Efthimios Rentzias C 6-11 260 Trikala Jan 11, 1976 Greece - Retired
Larry Robinson SG 6-3 180 Bossier City, LA Jan 11, 1968 United States Centenary Retired
Terence Morris F 6-9 221 Frederick, MD Jan 11, 1979 United States Maryland -
Conrad McRae F 6-9 222 New York, NY Jan 11, 1971 United States Syracuse -
Brad Buckman F 6-8 235 Austin, TX Jan 11, 1984 United States Texas -
Minshang Ji - - Shandong Jan 11, 1971 China - -
Hank Thorns PG 5-9 165 Las Vegas, NV Jan 11, 1989 United States Texas Christian -
Jerome Burney F 6-9 222 Atlanta, GA Jan 11, 1988 United States Maryland -
Deilvez Yearby F 6-7 215 Detroit, MI Jan 11, 1987 United States Fort Wayne -
Matt Greenwald G 6-1 170 Westminster, CO Jan 11, 1980 United States Colorado -
Lincoln Smith C 6-9 265 Hollandale, MS Jan 11, 1981 United States Mississippi State -
Mohamed Esseghir F 6-10 225 Apollo Beach, FL Jan 11, 1985 United States South Florida -
Tomas Jasiulionis C 6-11 260 Utena Jan 11, 1986 Lithuania St. John's -
Sean Martini G 5-10 150 Bedminster, NJ Jan 11, 1986 United States West Virginia -
Lonnie Randolph G 6-1 165 East Chicago, IN Jan 11, 1983 United States Drake -
Tre'Von Willis G 6-4 195 Fresno, CA Jan 11, 1988 United States UNLV -
Kelly Wise F 6-10 217 Fort Walton Beach, FL Jan 11, 1980 United States Memphis -
Shaun Simpson FC 6-8 245 Cincinnati, OH Jan 11, 1984 United States Southern Mississippi -
Corey Counts G 5-10 165 Los Angeles, CA Jan 11, 1987 United States Loyola Marymount -
Taylor Kelly G 6-3 195 Bakersfield, CA Jan 11, 1990 United States Vanguard -
Brandon Wiley F 6-6 218 Pinole, CA Jan 11, 1988 United States Idaho -
Adam Hood G 6-1 184 Mesquite, TX Jan 11, 1985 United States Air Force -
Garlon Green GF 6-7 215 Missouri City, TX Jan 11, 1991 United States Texas Christian Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Kendall Wallace G 6-4 195 Mesa, AZ Jan 11, 1988 United States UNLV -
Oscar Bellfield G 6-2 190 Los Angeles, CA Jan 11, 1990 United States UNLV -
Daaron Brown FC 6-9 260 Compton, CA Jan 11, 1984 United States Wyoming -
Zeke Johnson SF 6-7 210 Baltimore, MD Jan 11, 1980 United States Charleston -
Russ Snyder PG 6-1 185 Thomasville, NC Jan 11, 1981 United States Charlotte -
Lazare Adingono F 6-6 195 Yaounde Jan 11, 1978 Cameroon Rhode Island -
Darien Brothers G 6-3 200 Richmond, VA Jan 11, 1991 United States Richmond -
Anthony Mitchell F 6-4 205 East St. Louis, IL Jan 11, 1988 United States SIU-Edwardsville -
Turner Battle G 6-3 190 Kernersville, NC Jan 11, 1983 United States Buffalo -
Dontrell Taylor F 6-8 240 Cochran, GA Jan 11, 1989 United States Tennessee State -
Hank Harris G 5-11 175 Topeka, KS Jan 11, 1987 United States Southeast Missouri State -
Geddes Robinson F 6-5 230 Bronx, NY Jan 11, 1987 United States Utah Valley -
Lorenzo Riley SF 6-6 230 Platte City, MO Jan 11, 1987 United States North Dakota State -
Jay Thames F 6-9 210 Port Huron, MI Jan 11, 1990 United States Saginaw Valley State -
Carson Durr F 6-6 200 Roberts, MT Jan 11, 1984 United States Montana State -
Paul Guede F 6-4 205 London Jan 11, 1987 England Portland State -
Matt Shaw SF 6-7 230 Marietta, GA Jan 11, 1990 United States Georgia Southwestern State -
Martin Harrison G 6-2 185 Richmond, VA Jan 11, 1988 United States Charleston Southern -
Matt Shirley F 6-7 210 Grantsville, KY Jan 11, 1982 United States Colgate -
Javon Ralling F 6-6 225 Harlem, NY Jan 11, 1991 United States Binghamton -
Alex Zimnickas F 6-8 230 Toronto Jan 11, 1983 Canada Hartford -
Shejdie Childs G 5-10 180 Wynnewood, PA Jan 11, 1984 United States New Hampshire -
Patrick Bouli G 6-2 185 Douala Jan 11, 1986 Cameroon Manhattan -
Eugene Spates PF 6-8 235 Dallas, TX Jan 11, 1987 United States Northeastern -
Jamal Shuler G 6-3 180 Jacksonville, NC Jan 11, 1986 United States VCU Iraklis BC
Alexander Shtam G 6-3 200 St. Petersburg, FL Jan 11, 1980 United States VCU -
Buford Foote C 6-9 215 Atlanta, GA Jan 11, 1987 United States Morgan State -
Chris Thomas G 6-4 185 Orlando, FL Jan 11, 1981 United States Florida Atlantic -
Josh Nirenberg C 6-9 265 Fort Lauderdale, FL Jan 11, 1990 United States / Puerto Rico Appalachian State -
Moussa Diagne FC 6-8 220 Thies Jan 11, 1984 Senegal Furman -
Bobby Holland G 6-3 200 Lake Charles, LA Jan 11, 1989 United States McNeese State -
Jamelle Juneau G 6-2 212 Bunkie, LA Jan 11, 1986 United States McNeese State -
Steve White PG 6-0 195 Manly Jan 11, 1990 Australia Alaska - Anchorage -
McCade Olsen F 6-8 215 Salt Lake City, UT Jan 11, 1984 United States Alaska - Anchorage -
Kelvin Gaines C 6-10 227 Ocala, FL Jan 11, 1991 United States North Texas -
Kadeem Green SF 6-8 210 Toronto Jan 11, 1991 United States Ohio -
Korey Thieleke SG 6-3 185 Bakersfield, CA Jan 11, 1992 United States Portland -
Michael Green F 6-6 210 Dublin, OH Jan 11, 1992 United States Capital University (OH) -
Indiana Faithfull G 6-4 195 Castlecrag Jan 11, 1991 Australia West Liberty -
Damien Lolar G 6-4 215 - Jan 11, 1984 - West Texas A&M -
John Flippen - - - Jan 11, 1980 - West Texas A&M -
Chia-Ching Li PF 6-5 198 Kaohsiung Jan 11, 1992 Taiwan - -
Zoran Erceg C 6-9 247 Pakrac Jan 11, 1985 Croatia / Serbia - -
David Robert Wagner - - High River Jan 11, 1993 Canada - -
Ferdinand Prenom C 6-8 308 Paris Jan 11, 1991 France - Chorale Roanne Basket
Thomas Joachim Schoeps PG 6-2 200 Berlin Jan 11, 1989 Germany - -
Jesus Quintero G 6-1 - Nogales Jan 11, 1992 Mexico - -
Jean-Jacques Nganga C 6-11 - Villepinte Jan 11, 1993 France - -
Eliel Gonzalez G 6-2 170 Cayey, PR Jan 11, 1995 Puerto Rico / United States North Carolina A&T -
Samuel Francis SG 6-3 195 Silistra Jan 11, 1992 Bulgaria Saint Joseph's College (Indiana) -
Joan Creus PG 6-1 170 Granollers Jan 11, 1992 Spain - CB L'Hospitalet
Marco Maganza C 6-8 188 Gemona del Friuli Jan 11, 1991 Italy - Leonis Roma
Luka Mijalic G 6-2 - Sibenik Jan 11, 1990 Croatia - -
Adrian Barszczyk SG 6-2 - Bydgoszcz Jan 11, 1992 Poland - -
Adam Varga G 6-2 192 Debrecen Jan 11, 1992 Hungary - -
Anthony Racine G 6-3 185 Fontainebleau Jan 11, 1994 France - Nancy Basket
Milos Pajovic C 6-9 238 Podgorica Jan 11, 1994 Montenegro - Kutaisi
Nico Hackmann SF 6-5 - Osnabruck Jan 11, 1993 Germany - -
Petr Andres PG 6-0 170 Svitavy Jan 11, 1993 Czech Republic - Kralovsti Sokoli
Oguzhan Bayrak C 6-8 - Altindag Jan 11, 1994 Turkey - -
Luka Popovic SF 6-6 - Belgrade Jan 11, 1995 Serbia - -
Asen Velikov PG 6-1 172 Pleven Jan 11, 1986 Bulgaria - BC Levski Lukoil
Jekabs Rozitis F 6-9 209 Jelgava Jan 11, 1986 Latvia - -
Delong Han F 6-4 188 Jilin Jan 11, 1995 China - -
Qi Li PG 6-2 181 Jilin Jan 11, 1992 China - -
Lubos Moravec PG 6-0 152 Svitavy Jan 11, 1989 Czech Republic - -
Thomas Gipson PF 6-7 265 Dallas, TX Jan 11, 1993 United States Kansas State Ciclista Olimpico
Ozgur Adiguzel GF 6-4 198 Ankara Jan 11, 1977 Turkey - -
Kevin Fletcher C 6-10 250 Denver, CO Jan 11, 1980 United States / North Macedonia Colorado-Colorado Springs -
Daniele Demartini PG 6-1 176 Rovigo Jan 11, 1984 Italy - -
Dragoljub Kitanovic SF 6-7 236 Belgrade Jan 11, 1985 Serbia - -
Vallo Allingu PF 6-8 243 Jogeva Vald Jan 11, 1978 Estonia - -
Nicolas Romano SF 6-6 198 Junin Jan 11, 1987 Argentina - Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
Jerome Brown G 6-4 186 Chicago, IL Jan 11, 1993 United States Illinois-Chicago -
Filip Cvjeticanin F 6-9 218 Madrid Jan 11, 1993 Spain / Croatia Florida Gulf Coast -
Ian Chiles G 6-1 200 Louisville, KY Jan 11, 1992 United States Tennessee -
Uros Mirkovic SF 6-7 224 Kotor Jan 11, 1982 Montenegro - -
Tim Leonhardt F 6-7 181 - Jan 11, 1994 Germany - -
Lucas Wagner C 6-7 - - Jan 11, 1994 Germany - -
Ferran Blanch G 6-3 - - Jan 11, 1994 Spain - -
Adrian Camino PG 6-3 - Seville Jan 11, 1995 Spain - -
David Ramseier PF 6-7 210 Roanne Jan 11, 1987 France / Switzerland - Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
Chris Jent F 6-7 220 Orange, CA Jan 11, 1970 United States Ohio State -
Kai Jiang G 6-2 188 - Jan 11, 1994 China - -
Matias Bernardini G 6-3 188 Buenos Aires Jan 11, 1994 Argentina - -
Santiago Villena SF 6-4 - Madrid Jan 11, 1994 Spain - -
Eljon Harlicaj F 6-6 230 Shkoder Jan 11, 1993 Albania - -
Peter Tilandy SG 6-4 174 Zilina Jan 11, 1987 Slovakia - -
Jaromir Fohler PF 6-9 242 Olomouc Jan 11, 1985 Czech Republic - -
Pere Joan Ferrer PG 6-3 - Palma Jan 11, 1993 Spain - -
Eloy Almazan SF 6-6 200 Granada Jan 11, 1984 Spain - -
Volkan Tokcan C 6-8 - Izmir Jan 11, 1988 Turkey - -
Ralfi Mizrahi G 6-4 - Sisli Jan 11, 1987 Turkey - -
Osmand Stanley F 6-4 176 - Jan 11, 1981 Mexico - -
Darlan de Oliveira C 6-10 - Macae Jan 11, 1985 Brazil - -
Mark Reynolds F 6-6 - Longford Jan 11, 1984 Ireland - -
Austin Lewis F 6-8 235 Houston, TX Jan 11, 1994 United States McNeese State -
Marko Sotirov - - - Jan 11, 1994 North Macedonia - -
Artur Poljakov F 6-8 - - Jan 11, 1990 Belarus - -
Leonard Livingston FC 6-10 180 Upper Marlboro, MD Jan 11, 1994 United States Florida Gulf Coast -
Johannes Joos F 6-8 210 Bietigheim-Bissingen Jan 11, 1995 Germany - FC Schalke 04
Justin Herold F 6-8 235 Santa Rosa, CA Jan 11, 1991 United States Sonoma State -
Merabi Mirziashvili GF 6-8 194 Mtskheta Jan 11, 1994 Georgia - Dinamo
Timur Sultanov PG 5-10 158 - Jan 11, 1981 Kazakhstan - -
Darius Singletary FC 6-3 255 Los Angeles, CA Jan 11, 1990 United States Hardin-Simmons -
Jordan Buddenhagen G 5-11 169 Huron, SD Jan 11, 1990 United States Southwest Minnesota State -
Casper Wildemast C 7-0 - - Jan 11, 1995 Netherlands - -
Serdar Hot F 6-5 - Eyup Jan 11, 1980 Turkey - -
Paulius Danisevicius G 5-10 150 Kaunas Jan 11, 1995 Lithuania - Dzukija
Junie Lewis G 6-1 180 Abington, PA Jan 11, 1966 United States South Alabama -
Juan Adames F 6-4 - - Jan 11, 1996 Germany - -
Manny Richardson F 6-7 205 - Jan 11, 1988 United States Central Missouri -
Darryl Dawkins C 6-11 251 Orlando, FL Jan 11, 1957 United States - -
Tomas Thordur Hilmarsson F 6-7 198 Garoabaer Jan 11, 1995 Iceland Francis Marion -
Paul Heitzhausen SG 6-4 198 - Jan 11, 1989 Germany - -
Filip Leskovar PF 6-8 250 Belgrade Jan 11, 1996 Serbia / Slovenia Lenoir-Rhyne -
Emre Kurt SF 6-6 - Fatih Jan 11, 1996 Turkey / Bulgaria - -
Menno Dijkstra C 7-0 230 Standdaarbuiten Jan 11, 1997 Netherlands UC Riverside Sant Josep Girona
Nils Busk - - Taby Jan 11, 1997 Sweden - -
Ihor Dubonenko SF 6-6 192 Dnipropetrovsk Jan 11, 1998 Ukraine - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Igor Starodub PG 6-0 - Kramatorsk Jan 11, 1997 Ukraine - -
Khalid Samuels PG 5-9 165 Mount Vernon, NY Jan 11, 1993 United States Nyack -
William Tchiengang Tanko F 6-8 230 Yaounde Jan 11, 1995 Cameroon Angelo State -
Abdellah Hamdini F 6-7 - Sidi Mohamed Jan 11, 1992 Algeria - Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
Abdrahamane Maiga PG 5-9 - Bamako Jan 11, 1990 Mali - -
Ignacio Guerra Menta F 6-7 - Montevideo Jan 11, 1995 Uruguay - -
Kelly Johnson G 5-11 180 Pomona, CA Jan 11, 1988 United States Whittier -
Steven Ferrarini G 6-1 175 Omaha, NE Jan 11, 1993 United States Creighton -
Milos Cabarkapa C 7-0 245 Belgrade Jan 11, 1993 Serbia Indianapolis KK Teodo Tivat
Gunnar Sandholt F 6-4 - - Jan 11, 1983 Iceland - -
Colton Ray-St. Cyr G 6-5 195 Williamsburg, VA Jan 11, 1994 United States Coastal Carolina -
Jonas Overdahl Perkis C 6-9 - Trondheim Jan 11, 1995 Norway Florida Memorial -
Michael Grant G 6-5 200 McKinney, TX Jan 11, 1993 United States Lubbock Christian -
Ivan Zaric G 6-3 - - Jan 11, 1991 Serbia - -
Berke Uzucek G 6-3 172 - Jan 11, 1994 Turkey - -
Amedeo De Martino F 6-6 202 - Jan 11, 1997 Italy - -
Mirnes Islamovic FC 6-9 253 Brcko Jan 11, 1985 Bosnia and Herzegovina Warner Southern -
Andre Wakefield SG 6-3 175 Chicago, IL Jan 11, 1955 United States Loyola (IL) -
Chris Ford SG 6-5 190 Atlantic City, NJ Jan 11, 1949 United States Villanova -
Gary Brokaw G 6-4 178 New Brunswick, NJ Jan 11, 1954 United States Notre Dame -
Mikita Nayko F 6-4 - - Jan 11, 1992 Ukraine - -
Wally Anderzunas F 6-7 220 Omaha, NE Jan 11, 1946 United States Creighton -
Bud Acton SF 6-6 210 Troy, MI Jan 11, 1942 United States Hillsdale (MI) -
Petar Ivanovic F 6-6 - - Jan 11, 1997 Montenegro - ABS Primorje 1945
Max Montana SF 6-9 210 Calabasas, CA Jan 11, 1996 United States San Diego State Greensboro Swarm
Timur Manabaev F 6-7 190 - Jan 11, 1991 Kazakhstan - -
Ryan Frantz G 5-11 - McKinley, OH Jan 11, 1992 United States La Roche -
Tim Travis GF 6-5 190 Houston, TX Jan 11, 1993 United States East Texas Baptist -
Danny Gergen F 6-4 205 Austin, TX Jan 11, 1990 United States Johns Hopkins -
Pedro Cruz SF 6-1 - Porto Jan 11, 1994 Portugal - -
Dino Kobic C 6-7 201 Zenica Jan 11, 1998 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Srecko Gasic C 6-9 - Krusevac Jan 11, 1998 Serbia - -
George Korsantia PF 6-8 - - Jan 11, 1998 Georgia - Tbilisi State University
Sean Candon F 6-5 195 Galway Jan 11, 1996 Ireland - -
Iakovos Milentigievits Alifieris G 6-3 178 Maroussi Jan 11, 1997 Greece - AE Psychiko Athens
Nick Sergio F 6-8 235 Patchogue, NY Jan 11, 1992 United States Merchant Marine Academy -
Taelin Webb G 5-11 195 Fresno, CA Jan 11, 1996 United States Southern Utah -
Mike Laster G 6-5 199 Detroit, MI Jan 11, 1996 United States Ohio BBC Lausanne
L.J. Livingston, Jr. FC 6-10 200 Upper Marlboro, MD Jan 11, 1994 United States Miami (OH) -
Justin McCloud G 6-4 198 Bottineau, ND Jan 11, 1994 United States Illinois State -
Jackson Bart F 6-5 215 Bartlesville, OK Jan 11, 1996 United States Cincinnati -
Aron Freyr Eyjolfsson - - - Jan 11, 1989 Iceland - -
Dimitrije Raicevic G 6-2 - Krusevac Jan 11, 1993 Serbia - KK Napredak JKP
Mudiaga Okagbare PF 6-8 225 Boston, MA Jan 11, 1992 United States Fisher -
Kenneth Ighalo G 6-2 175 Manila Jan 11, 1989 Philippines - -
Sylvester Ogbonda C 6-10 237 Fort Washington, MD Jan 11, 1996 United States Ohio Ohio
Justin Ravenel PG 6-2 185 Decatur, GA Jan 11, 1997 United States Florida A&M -
Alize Travis PG 6-0 170 Eastvale, CA Jan 11, 1998 United States Northern Illinois Northern Illinois
Ako Adams SG 6-3 175 Arlington, VA Jan 11, 1997 United States Rice Rice
Oscar Gonzalez F 6-6 - - Jan 11, 1997 Spain - Correcaminos
Minchen Chong SF 6-7 189 - Jan 11, 1995 China - Liaoning
Donovan Fields PG 5-10 160 Newburgh, NY Jan 11, 1996 United States Cal Poly -
Bence Oroszi PF 6-9 198 Kormend Jan 11, 1999 Hungary - Egis Kormend
Chris Boucher PF 6-10 200 Castries Jan 11, 1993 Saint Lucia / Canada Oregon Toronto Raptors
Tommy Fernitz C 6-9 225 Northbrook, IL Jan 11, 1988 United States DePauw -
Ernestas Bruzas G 6-0 170 Kretniga Jan 11, 1996 Lithuania - Telsiai
Konstantin Shevchuk G 6-3 156 Saint Petersburg Jan 11, 2000 Russia - Zenit-2
Aristeidis Psaras PF 6-7 - Naousa Jan 11, 1999 Greece - A.O. Agriniou
Emanuele Trapani G 6-0 181 Giulianova Jan 11, 1999 Italy - -
Martin Danielic PG 6-1 - Levice Jan 11, 2000 Slovakia - BK Levicki Patrioti Levice
Hristijan Radicheski PG 5-10 - Strumica Jan 11, 1999 North Macedonia - -
Leo Maginot F 6-7 - - Jan 11, 1995 France - -
Henrique Oliveira G 6-3 - - Jan 11, 1996 Brazil - -
Xingchen Wang F 6-5 - - Jan 11, 1993 China - -
Sergei Shishkalov F 6-5 187 - Jan 11, 1984 Kazakhstan - -
Danny Baker F 6-6 220 Sunset Hills, MO Jan 11, 1997 United States Illinois Wesleyan -
Trey Carver GF 6-5 230 Elizabeth City, NC Jan 11, 1998 United States Hampton Hampton
Luca Masciulli F 6-6 205 - Jan 11, 1997 Italy - -
Jairus Hamilton SF 6-8 234 Concord, NC Jan 11, 2000 United States Boston College Boston College
Eric Hurtado PF 6-2 - Sant Julia de Loria Jan 11, 2001 Andorra - -
Julius Raudonius SG 6-2 - - Jan 11, 2000 Lithuania - -
Diego Garcia F 6-2 - - Jan 11, 2000 Spain - -
Givi Gogitashvili C 6-5 - - Jan 11, 2000 Georgia - -
Dwayne Pow G 5-10 165 Bronx, NY Jan 11, 1996 United States Niagara -
Thorsteinn Thorarinsson F 6-3 - - Jan 11, 1993 Iceland - -
Caleb Davis G 6-0 175 New Kensington, PA Jan 11, 1997 United States Duquesne Duquesne
Ron Houston G 6-3 190 - Jan 11, 1987 United States Cal State Monterey Bay -
Vitor Amorim G 6-4 - - Jan 11, 1997 Brazil - -
Guo Xu F 6-6 176 - Jan 11, 1995 China - Liaoning
Simon Granados PG 6-0 180 Cucuta Jan 11, 1993 Colombia - -
Igor Krasnic SG 6-4 - - Jan 11, 1988 Serbia - -
A.J. Martinka G 6-5 195 Stanwood, WA Jan 11, 1999 United States Colorado Colorado
Levi Stockard III F 6-8 240 St. Louis, MO Jan 11, 1999 United States Kansas State Kansas State
Michael Diggins F 6-8 190 Las Vegas, NV Jan 11, 1998 United States Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Chicago
Parker Hicks G 6-6 210 Decatur, TX Jan 11, 1999 United States Lubbock Christian Lubbock Christian
Elijah Olaniyi F 6-5 203 Newark, NJ Jan 11, 1999 United States Stony Brook Stony Brook
Aydin Volkan G 6-5 208 Kelkit Jan 11, 1991 Turkey - Best Balikesir Basketbol Kulubu
Erik Czumbel G 6-3 185 Rome Jan 11, 2000 Italy Texas-San Antonio Texas-San Antonio
Alen Krajnc G 6-3 181 - Jan 11, 2000 Slovenia - -
Haoyang Jing F 6-7 210 - Jan 11, 1996 China - Beijing BeiKong
Wang Chongyang F 6-6 210 - Jan 11, 1997 China - -
Junior Zero F 6-5 - Cayenne Jan 11, 1997 France - Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
Thomas Duchene SG 6-2 - Montbeliard Jan 11, 2000 France - Espoirs Chalons-Reims
Jon Werner F 6-7 200 Corning, NY Jan 11, 1999 United States Nazareth College (New York) Nazareth College (New York)
Vasilije Kovacevic F 6-8 - - Jan 11, 2001 Serbia - -
Matheus Maciel C 6-10 - Sao Paulo Jan 11, 2001 Brazil - Flamengo
Redas Jakubauskas SG 6-3 180 Kaunas Jan 11, 1999 Lithuania - Jonava Jonavos
Pijus Rimkus G 6-3 - Vilnius Jan 11, 2001 Lithuania - Perlas Vilnius
Emilio Kovacic C 6-10 - Zadar Jan 11, 1968 Croatia - -
Eduardo Hernandez F 6-5 - - Jan 11, 1975 Spain - -
Fofo Adetogun G 6-1 189 Regina Jan 11, 2001 United States UMKC UMKC
Mazen Ibrahim SG 6-2 - - Jan 11, 2001 Egypt - -
Luciano Alejandro Abadie Galeth - - - Jan 11, 2001 Ecuador - -
Cameron Nyarko SF 6-4 - - Jan 11, 2002 England - -
Konrad Szymanski SG 6-1 - - Jan 11, 2002 Poland - -
Christos Vidalis G 6-1 - - Jan 11, 1985 Greece - -
Aurdric Sandoval F 6-3 170 Canton, GA Jan 11, 1998 United States Robert Morris -
Mikhail Akulov G 6-1 180 - Jan 11, 2000 Russia - -
Mateus Diniz G 6-3 208 - Jan 11, 2001 Brazil - -
Luca Digno F 6-4 - - Jan 11, 2001 Italy - -
Merab Shengelia F 6-1 - - Jan 11, 2002 Georgia - Kutaisi
Erick Barea G - - - Jan 11, 2003 Mexico - -
Alain Jacobs C 6-6 - - Jan 11, 2004 Luxembourg - -
Jorhiel Amaury Zapata Morales F 6-4 200 - Jan 11, 2002 Panama - -
Joshua Lusane F 6-7 210 Amado, AZ Jan 11, 2001 United States Campbell Campbell
Oleg Kojenets C 6-10 - - Jan 11, 2003 Lithuania - -
Anton Gavrylyuk G 6-2 - Kharkiv Jan 11, 1986 Ukraine - -
Marcus Seidowski C 6-6 - Dresden Jan 11, 1988 Germany - -
Gil Silva G 6-1 - - Jan 11, 2000 Angola - -
Messie Mbuku Makubika PG 6-1 - - Jan 11, 1998 Democratic Republic of the Congo - -
Basile Briere G 6-3 - - Jan 11, 2001 France - Espoirs Orleans
Dele Ademola F 6-7 202 - Jan 11, 1989 Niger - Nigelec Basket Club
Enrique Mbaga Ndong - - - Jan 11, 1989 Equatorial Guinea - Virgen Maria de Africa BC