Players Born On January 17

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Dwyane Wade SG 6-4 220 Chicago, IL Jan 17, 1982 United States Marquette -
Josip Sesar G-F 6-6 202 Mostar Jan 17, 1978 Croatia - -
Erik Meek FC 6-10 245 San Diego, CA Jan 17, 1973 United States Duke Retired
Earl Clark F 6-10 234 Plainfield, NJ Jan 17, 1988 United States Louisville San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
Tyler Zeller C 7-0 259 Visalia, CA Jan 17, 1990 United States North Carolina -
Matt Bouldin F 6-5 225 Highlands Ranch, CO Jan 17, 1988 United States Gonzaga -
Tomislav Zubcic C 6-10 230 Zadar Jan 17, 1990 Croatia - Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Uche Nsonwu-Amadi PF 6-10 260 Lagos Jan 17, 1978 Nigeria Wyoming -
Glen Saville GF 6-6 214 Bendigo Jan 17, 1976 Australia - -
Johannes Herber SG 6-6 209 Darmstadt Jan 17, 1983 Germany West Virginia -
George Ballogannis F 6-5 216 Thessaloniki Jan 17, 1971 Greece - -
B.B. Waldon F 6-8 210 Lakeland, FL Jan 17, 1980 United States South Florida -
C.J. Jackson PF 6-8 279 Buena Vista, GA Jan 17, 1987 United States Hawaii-Pacific -
Lawrence Westbrook G 6-0 185 Chandler, AZ Jan 17, 1988 United States Minnesota -
Velimir Radinovic C 7-0 230 Toronto Jan 17, 1981 Canada Ohio State -
Tony Crocker GF 6-7 209 San Antonio, TX Jan 17, 1987 United States Oklahoma Pinar Karsiyaka
Michael Boynton G 6-2 180 Brooklyn, NY Jan 17, 1982 United States South Carolina -
Erving Walker G 5-8 176 Brooklyn, NY Jan 17, 1990 United States Florida -
Tahj Holden FC 6-10 270 Red Bank, NJ Jan 17, 1981 United States Maryland -
NaNa Harding PF 6-8 230 Douala Jan 17, 1981 Cameroon Delaware Swiss Central Basket Luzern
Travis Reynolds F 6-7 210 Junction City, KS Jan 17, 1980 United States Kansas State -
Justin Jonus G 6-6 221 Huntsville, AL Jan 17, 1984 United States Troy -
Vincent Williams G 6-0 160 Homestead, FL Jan 17, 1991 United States Georgia -
Trevor Gregory G 6-1 205 Evansville, IN Jan 17, 1988 United States Evansville -
Adam Salow F 6-9 210 Manchester, IA Jan 17, 1983 United States Northern Iowa -
Mike Brown G 6-0 - - Jan 17, 1973 England - -
Jasen Williams G 6-3 170 Houston, TX Jan 17, 1989 United States Rice -
Mark Sanchez F 6-7 238 Tucson, AZ Jan 17, 1987 United States Boise State -
Joe Kammerer FC 6-9 225 Eugene, OR Jan 17, 1990 United States Idaho -
David Ellis C 7-1 222 Sacramento, CA Jan 17, 1986 United States Nevada -
Antoine Diot PG 6-4 188 Bourg-en-Bresse Jan 17, 1989 France - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saj El-Amin G 6-2 205 Clearwater, FL Jan 17, 1987 United States Air Force -
Jer'Vaughn Johnson F 6-6 240 Compton, CA Jan 17, 1988 United States Cal State Fullerton -
Austin Robison F 6-6 230 Sandy, UT Jan 17, 1986 United States Utah -
Brian Jones G 6-3 209 Los Angeles, CA Jan 17, 1978 United States Santa Clara -
Colby Lewis G 6-2 190 Clemmons, NC Jan 17, 1990 United States Charlotte -
Steve Canal F 6-6 220 Nyack, NY Jan 17, 1980 United States Fordham -
Ricky Franklin PG 6-1 200 Milwaukee, WI Jan 17, 1987 United States Milwaukee -
Cody Yelder G 6-1 177 Calumet Park, IL Jan 17, 1988 United States Northern Illinois -
Marcus Schroeder PG 6-3 180 Concord, CA Jan 17, 1988 United States Princeton -
Mike Marcial G 6-1 180 Clovis, CA Jan 17, 1986 United States Sacramento State -
Julius Young F 6-6 185 Jackson, MS Jan 17, 1984 United States Jackson State -
Derek Johnson G 6-1 190 Euless, TX Jan 17, 1986 United States Prairie View A&M -
Zack Rebillot F 6-6 205 Canton, OH Jan 17, 1987 United States Youngstown State -
Brandon Key G 6-1 180 Aiken, SC Jan 17, 1982 United States Winthrop -
Joseph Frazier GF 6-2 185 Pasadena, CA Jan 17, 1983 United States Cal State Northridge -
Casper Ware G 5-10 175 Cerritos, CA Jan 17, 1990 United States Long Beach State Sydney
Michael Dames G 6-1 200 Charlotte, NC Jan 17, 1981 United States Army -
Ryan Baum G 6-4 190 Memphis, TN Jan 17, 1985 United States Lafayette -
Scotty McRae F 6-8 220 Rosedale, NY Jan 17, 1989 United States Albany -
Omar Alston FC 6-8 300 Carteret, NJ Jan 17, 1984 United States Hofstra -
Chris Cooper FC 6-10 245 Dumfries, VA Jan 17, 1990 United States Old Dominion CSU Atlassib Sibiu
Jamaal Gilchrist G 6-0 185 Washington, DC Jan 17, 1980 United States Towson -
Edwin Ofori Attah G 6-4 215 Berlin Jan 17, 1985 Germany William & Mary -
Ceslovas Kucinskas C 6-8 245 Silute Jan 17, 1988 Lithuania Coppin State -
Larry Tucker F 6-4 210 Baltimore, MD Jan 17, 1980 United States Coppin State -
L.B. Abney G 6-0 185 Pensacola, FL Jan 17, 1979 United States South Alabama -
Kenny Hunt G 5-11 175 Hurt, VA Jan 17, 1986 United States Chattanooga -
Max Mombollet F 6-8 215 Oviedo, FL Jan 17, 1981 United States / Central African Republic Citadel -
Andrew Edgar F 6-7 185 Vinton, LA Jan 17, 1990 United States Northwestern State -
Michael Behrens F 6-6 230 Houston, TX Jan 17, 1988 United States Texas A&M-CC -
Jeremy DeWalt G 6-4 200 Cypress, TX Jan 17, 1986 United States Texas-Arlington -
Chris Thompson F 6-5 205 Austin, TX Jan 17, 1985 United States Texas-San Antonio -
Jesse Brown G 6-2 190 Anchorage, AK Jan 17, 1981 United States Alaska - Anchorage -
Hollis Hill PG 6-1 185 Chicago, IL Jan 17, 1992 United States Texas A&M-CC -
Frantz Massenat G 6-4 190 Ewing, NJ Jan 17, 1992 United States Drexel MoraBanc Andorra
Pablo Orlietti C 6-9 230 Cordoba Jan 17, 1990 Argentina - San Martin Corrientes
Tanguy Ramassamy C 6-8 250 Pointe-a-Pitre Jan 17, 1990 France - Union Dax Gamarde
Amir Samani PF 6-8 - Esfahan Jan 17, 1991 Iran - -
Marlon Martinez C 6-8 - Puerto Plata Jan 17, 1979 Dominican Republic - -
Harding Ngueyep PF 6-8 230 Douala Jan 17, 1981 Cameroon - -
Danylo Zuikov PG 6-1 175 Stakhanov Jan 17, 1994 Ukraine Missouri S&T (Rolla) -
Dmytro Marchenko F 6-6 198 Kiev Jan 17, 1992 Ukraine - -
Janar Soo GF 6-7 212 Kohila Jan 17, 1991 Estonia - -
Oleksandr Gudkov PF 6-9 198 Odessa Jan 17, 1990 Ukraine - -
Israel Andrade PF 6-9 243 Salvador Jan 17, 1960 Brazil - -
Ivan Kovac G 6-2 - Slavonski Brod Jan 17, 1990 Croatia - -
Povilas Duchovskis C 6-6 198 Vilnius Jan 17, 1991 Lithuania - -
Rendijs Gzibovskis C 6-7 285 Riga Jan 17, 1991 Latvia Urbana -
Balazs Szucs F 6-4 - Pecs Jan 17, 1992 Hungary - -
Daniel Zovko C 6-9 - Grafelfing Jan 17, 1994 Croatia / Germany - -
Adrian Krawczyk PG 5-10 - - Jan 17, 1995 Poland - -
Nikola Agramovic G 6-3 - Niksic Jan 17, 1995 Montenegro - -
Louis Dabney G 6-3 210 New Orleans, LA Jan 17, 1993 United States Tulane -
Mareks Jurevicus F 6-6 183 Liepaja Jan 17, 1985 Latvia - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev
Abdel Rahman El Farkh - - - Jan 17, 1993 Lebanon - -
Rasim Bashak PF 6-8 235 Baku Jan 17, 1980 Azerbaijan / Turkey - -
Timo Hermes PG 6-2 163 - Jan 17, 1994 Germany - -
Mathias Perl PG 6-2 180 Giessen Jan 17, 1989 Germany - -
Ivan Duvancic - - - Jan 17, 1983 - - -
Hrvoje Librenjak SG 6-4 - - Jan 17, 1994 Croatia - -
Dejan Davidovac SF 6-8 210 Zrenjanin Jan 17, 1995 Serbia - KK Crvena Zvezda
Ivan Todorovic FC 7-0 260 Niksic Jan 17, 1984 Montenegro / Syria - -
Alexandre Glaude F 6-5 - - Jan 17, 1995 Belgium - -
Gregory Lessort C 6-5 - Fort-de-France Jan 17, 1985 France - -
Olexandr Nerush PG 6-3 212 Kiev Jan 17, 1983 Ukraine - -
Lance Cannon GF 6-6 205 Crystal City, MO Jan 17, 1991 United States Harding -
C.J. Brown G 6-1 170 Sacramento, CA Jan 17, 1991 United States Hawaii Hilo -
Louison Thomas F 6-9 - Saint-Brieuc Jan 17, 1994 France - -
Alan Tomidy C 6-11 264 Dublin Jan 17, 1974 Ireland Marist -
Ermin Kahriman G 5-11 - - Jan 17, 1986 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Rodney Mayes SF 6-6 212 - Jan 17, 1983 United States West Virginia Tech -
Kerem Oztoprak C 6-9 220 - Jan 17, 1980 Turkey - -
Oguzhan Sungur F 6-7 - Bursa Jan 17, 1991 Turkey - Samsunspor DSI
Burak Sasmaz PG 6-0 - - Jan 17, 1991 Turkey - -
Can Uzun F 6-5 - Bursa Jan 17, 1986 Turkey - -
Jerwin Gaco SG 6-2 180 Alabat Jan 17, 1981 Philippines - -
Eduardo Villares G 6-2 - Entre Rios Jan 17, 1979 Argentina - -
Zak Showalter G 6-2 184 Germantown, WI Jan 17, 1994 United States Wisconsin -
Allonzo Trier SG 6-5 200 Seattle, WA Jan 17, 1996 United States Arizona New York Knicks
Camilo Paniagua F 6-7 - Junin Jan 17, 1995 Argentina - -
Carson Puriefoy G 6-0 175 Wenonah, NJ Jan 17, 1994 United States Stony Brook -
Dmytro Antonets F 6-6 198 - Jan 17, 1988 Ukraine - -
Maxim Marchuk SG 6-6 194 Almaty Jan 17, 1994 Kazakhstan - Astana Tigers
Gilbert Parga GF 6-4 210 Pico Rivera, CA Jan 17, 1991 United States Cal State San Bernardino -
Barry Stevens GF 6-5 195 Flint, MI Jan 17, 1963 United States Iowa State -
Giorgos Theodorakos GF 6-6 - - Jan 17, 1988 Greece - -
Akaki Lomouri GF 6-5 200 Tbilisi Jan 17, 1991 Georgia - Rustavi
Berik Ismailov G 6-2 175 Almaty Jan 17, 1990 Kazakhstan - -
Robert Ellis G 6-1 176 Highland, CA Jan 17, 1990 United States Lewis-Clark St. -
Kenny Jones GF 6-6 215 Long Island City, NY Jan 17, 1984 United States Kentucky State -
Jovan Grujic C 7-0 230 Pancevo Jan 17, 1995 Serbia Stephen F. Austin -
Andrey Lyubimov SF 6-4 - - Jan 17, 1994 Belarus - -
Karim Rodriguez G 6-5 190 San Diego, CA Jan 17, 1988 United States / Mexico - Fuerza Regia
Dirk Minniefield G 6-3 180 Lexington, KY Jan 17, 1961 United States Kentucky -
Carsten Bartels SF 6-5 216 - Jan 17, 1989 Germany - -
Matic Grusovnik SF 6-6 - Maribor Jan 17, 1995 Slovenia - Zlatorog
Andrei Mursa SF 5-11 - Orhei Jan 17, 1995 Moldova - -
Igor Biordi C 6-8 - Ponte San Pietro Jan 17, 1996 Italy / San Marino - -
Simon Tumler SG 6-1 - Dornbirn Jan 17, 1995 Austria - -
Tsimafei Paraliou F 6-9 200 Krychaw Jan 17, 1997 Belarus - -
Vojtech Kudrna F 6-5 194 Kolin Jan 17, 1997 Czech Republic - -
Amit Kamari SG 6-2 - Tiberias Jan 17, 1997 Israel - -
Jerome Corpataux - - Wetzikon Jan 17, 1997 Switzerland - -
Francesco Parma SG 6-3 - Desio Jan 17, 1997 Italy - -
Aivis Lemanis PF 6-5 176 Talsi Jan 17, 1997 Latvia - Latvijas Universitate
Tadas Sedekerskis SF 6-8 205 Klaipeda Jan 17, 1998 Lithuania - Neptunas
Enes Taskiran G 6-4 190 Bagcilar Jan 17, 1997 Turkey - Turk Telekom
Baris Ulker PF 6-8 224 Sisli Jan 17, 1997 Turkey Georgia Southwestern State Georgia Southwestern State
Owen Barnes G 6-1 195 Teaneck, NJ Jan 17, 1992 United States Felician College -
Kerry Carter G 6-2 205 West Covina, CA Jan 17, 1991 United States Saint Mary's -
Jalen Rhea G 6-2 205 New Albany, OH Jan 17, 1995 United States American University -
Michael Anderson C 6-11 220 - Jan 17, 1984 United States - -
Nikola Rajic G 6-1 - - Jan 17, 1997 Serbia - -
Drilon Hajrizi FC 6-7 238 Mitrovice Jan 17, 1991 Kosovo - KB Peja
Richie Medina G 6-0 175 Fontana, CA Jan 17, 1995 United States Cal State Stanislaus -
Cornel Knight G 6-3 180 Mobile, AL Jan 17, 1992 United States Delta State -
Mustafa Basturk G 6-5 198 Trabzon Jan 17, 1996 Turkey - Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu
Derek Cox G 6-3 182 Mason, OH Jan 17, 1991 United States Cincinnati -
Sergi Villalba G 6-2 - - Jan 17, 1997 Spain - -
Sam Worthen PG 6-5 195 Brooklyn, NY Jan 17, 1958 United States Marquette -
Tony Jackson PG 6-0 170 Lexington, KY Jan 17, 1958 United States Florida State -
James Lee SF 6-5 230 Lexington, KY Jan 17, 1956 United States Kentucky -
Liiv Klym G 6-5 209 - Jan 17, 1996 Ukraine - -
Nemanja Dorovic G 6-2 - - Jan 17, 1996 Serbia - -
Jose Luis Mejia Bone C 6-9 - Esmeraldas Jan 17, 1987 Ecuador - -
Gene Harmon SF 6-6 235 Nampa, ID Jan 17, 1952 United States Creighton -
George Diaconescu C 6-9 - - Jan 17, 1997 Romania - -
Antonio DePina G 6-4 210 Bear, DE Jan 17, 1995 United States Lincoln University -
Jose Hernandez G 6-3 - - Jan 17, 1992 Venezuela - -
Dogancan Celik G 6-2 - - Jan 17, 1998 Turkey - -
Oskar Holm SF 6-6 - St. Lars Jan 17, 1998 Sweden - -
Tom Sapir PF 6-7 176 Beersheba Jan 17, 1998 Israel - -
Andrew Ramirez G 6-2 185 Madrid Jan 17, 1997 Spain / England Hartford CB Ciudad Bierzo Fitness
Ndanzia Weloli G 5-9 160 Euless, TX Jan 17, 1995 United States Fitchburg State -
Robbie Berwick G 6-4 195 Atascadero, CA Jan 17, 1996 United States Colorado State -
Chauncey Collins G 6-1 175 Oklahoma City, OK Jan 17, 1995 United States Texas Christian Dzukija
Carrington Ward G 6-2 170 Philadelphia, PA Jan 17, 1993 United States Norfolk State -
Henry Uwadiae FC 6-11 240 Benin City Jan 17, 1993 Nigeria Dominican (CA) -
Ivan Atanasovski G 6-3 - - Jan 17, 1988 North Macedonia - -
Geoff Beans F 6-7 210 Toledo, OH Jan 17, 1996 United States Furman -
Jonathan Wiley G 6-6 200 Houston, TX Jan 17, 1996 United States Southern Illinois -
Carlos Almendros PG 6-2 176 Pamplona Jan 17, 1991 Spain - -
Genaro Lorio G 6-3 192 Buenos Aires Jan 17, 1997 Argentina - Asociacion Deportiva Atenas
C.J. Davis G 6-2 185 Scottsdale, AZ Jan 17, 1995 United States Colorado Mesa -
Tim Simmons F 6-5 195 Stamford, CT Jan 17, 1992 United States Dallas Baptist -
Josh McFolley PG 6-1 174 Detroit, MI Jan 17, 1997 United States Detroit-Mercy KB Rahoveci
Dikymbe Martin PG 6-1 170 Riverside, CA Jan 17, 1998 United States UC Riverside UC Riverside
Frank Golla FC 6-5 290 Quezon City Jan 17, 1990 Philippines - -
Cristian Cardo SG 6-6 179 - Jan 17, 1999 Argentina - -
Mike Koeppen F 6-5 250 Manitowoc, WI Jan 17, 1992 United States Lakeland (WI) -
Franco Leiva G 6-1 190 - Jan 17, 1991 Chile - -
Michael Griffin G 6-0 175 Crestwood, KY Jan 17, 1996 United States Thomas More -
Diogo Peixe PG 6-3 - Evora Jan 17, 2000 Portugal - Barreirense-CEPSA
Erkin Senel SG 6-3 175 Kadikoy Jan 17, 1999 Turkey - Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket
Radoslaw Wudarski G 6-2 188 - Jan 17, 1997 Poland - -
Matheus Silva F 6-5 - - Jan 17, 1994 Brazil - -
Matheus Fontes F 6-6 - - Jan 17, 1994 Brazil - -
Wayne Glasgow G 6-3 190 Dacoma, OK Jan 17, 1926 United States Oklahoma -
Donnie Forman G 5-10 175 - Jan 17, 1926 United States NYU -
Michael Boen G 6-4 190 Mansfield, MA Jan 17, 1997 United States Stonehill Stonehill
Ben Hartmann F 6-6 225 Albany, MN Jan 17, 1997 United States St. John's (Minn.) -
Jai Miller SG 6-3 213 Selma, AL Jan 17, 1985 United States - -
Ayo Dosunmu PG 6-5 185 Chicago, IL Jan 17, 2000 United States Illinois Illinois
Clemente Schwerter PF 6-6 - - Jan 17, 1998 Chile - -
Brian Amabilino Perez SF 6-8 190 Sant Cugat del Valles Jan 17, 1999 Spain / England Rochester (NY) Rochester (NY)
Kenan Kamenjas C 6-10 - Sarajevo Jan 17, 2000 Bosnia and Herzegovina - OKK Spars Sarajevo
Laurynas Vaistaras SF 6-6 194 Plunge Jan 17, 2001 Lithuania - Zalgris II
Noel Coleman PG 6-1 180 - Jan 17, 2000 Belgium San Diego San Diego
Brook Hailu PF 6-6 - - Jan 17, 2000 Sweden - -
Tiago Peixe PG 6-2 - - Jan 17, 2000 Portugal - -
Paul Isbetcherian PG 5-10 - - Jan 17, 2000 Austria - -
Chen Lempert SG 6-2 - - Jan 17, 2000 Israel - -
Branislav Hromada SG 5-11 180 - Jan 17, 2000 Slovakia - -
Ted Brown C 6-10 270 West Des Moines, IA Jan 17, 1998 United States Missouri Southern State Missouri Southern State
Navide Niktash GF 6-8 190 - Jan 17, 1991 France / Iran - -
Timothy Porolev F 6-10 200 - Jan 17, 1997 Belarus - Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
Mehdi Esmaeili C 6-10 - - Jan 17, 1984 Iran - -
Orlandino Gabriele - - Brindisi Jan 17, 2000 Italy - -
Sahvir Wheeler PG 5-10 180 Houston, TX Jan 17, 2001 United States Georgia Georgia
Benjamin Thomas C 6-5 - - Jan 17, 2001 Wales - -
James Bishop IV G 6-2 170 Baltimore, MD Jan 17, 2000 United States LSU LSU
Joel Ekamba-Ey'oombe SG 6-5 - - Jan 17, 2001 Belgium / Democratic Republic of the Congo - Espoirs Limoges
Lorenzo Querci SG 6-4 197 Prato Jan 17, 2001 Italy - -
Fayssal Yahya SF 6-5 - - Jan 17, 2000 Italy - -
Derek Walker G 6-0 - Deer Lodge, MT Jan 17, 1997 United States Montana Western -
Hugo Sanchez F 6-5 - Besancon Jan 17, 2000 France - Nancy Basket
Mel Miller C 6-8 200 Providence, RI Jan 17, 1992 United States Rhode Island College -
Flavien Buanga C 6-7 - - Jan 17, 2001 France - -
Fabio Valenti PG 6-1 - - Jan 17, 1988 Italy - -
Ante Zaper G 6-3 - - Jan 17, 1987 Croatia - -
Andy Kwiatkowski FC 6-8 220 - Jan 17, 1979 Canada Western (CA) -
Ismael Kamagate C 6-11 - - Jan 17, 2001 France - Paris Basketball
Steven Hutchinson F 6-7 209 Berlin Jan 17, 1968 Germany Portland -
Robert Kosciuk G 5-11 - - Jan 17, 1969 Poland - -
Maxime Renaud C 6-10 231 Abbeville Jan 17, 1984 France - -
Mathieu Baudin C 6-8 - - Jan 17, 1987 France - -
Ruben Sanchez GF 6-4 - - Jan 17, 1989 Spain - -
Jonel Aponte Camacho - - - Jan 17, 2000 Puerto Rico / United States - -
Adria Perez PF 6-8 198 Nottingham Jan 17, 1999 England Bentley Bentley
Yimin Xi - - - Jan 17, 2001 China - -
Sotiris Dovas G 6-1 - - Jan 17, 1989 Greece - -
Paolo Cantelmo G 6-1 - - Jan 17, 1986 Italy - -
Tomas Jansa G 6-1 - - Jan 17, 2002 Czech Republic - -
Vilius Valuntonis F 6-5 - - Jan 17, 2002 Lithuania - -
LaTerrance Reed G 6-1 190 Buffalo, NY Jan 17, 1997 United States Northwestern State Northwestern State
Ousmane Kaba G 6-3 - - Jan 17, 2002 France - Fos Sur Mer
Rodney Rolle C 6-9 - - Jan 17, 2002 France - Espoirs Cholet
Mehmet Meric - - - Jan 17, 1999 Turkey - Duzce Belediye
Anton Diaconescu C 6-10 - - Jan 17, 1997 Romania - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Pedro Vitor Pecanha C 6-10 261 - Jan 17, 1998 Brazil - -
Anton Tsvetkov G 6-2 170 Troyan Jan 17, 2003 Bulgaria - Spartak Pleven
Melker Lindblom G 6-1 - - Jan 17, 2003 Sweden - UMEA Bskt
Szymon Tomczak FC 6-7 - - Jan 17, 1998 Poland - Slask Wroclaw
Samuele Valente C 6-8 - - Jan 17, 2003 Italy - -
Serguei Konenko F 6-8 - Druzhkivka Jan 17, 1980 Ukraine / Russia - -
Torsten Walter G 6-2 192 - Jan 17, 1991 Germany - TSV Oberhanching Tropics
Alvaro Tito G 6-3 196 - Jan 17, 1962 Uruguay - -
Kesse Paul G 6-2 187 - Jan 17, 2002 Germany - Dresden Titans
Kwon Si Hyun G 6-0 176 - Jan 17, 1996 South Korea - Jeonju KCC Egis
Daniil Shishko G 6-2 - - Jan 17, 2002 Belarus - Impuls-BGUIR
Nicolas Girodin PG 5-11 - - Jan 17, 2001 France - Espoirs Le Portel
Ilijaz Beganovic - - - Jan 17, 2001 Bosnia and Herzegovina - KK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Mohamed Buzgaiya F 6-6 - - Jan 17, 1999 Libya - -
Jolivet Nguyabama PG 5-9 - - Jan 17, 1999 Gabon - -