Players Born On January 20

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Ira Newble G-F 6-7 220 Southfield, MI Jan 20, 1975 United States Miami (OH) -
Jason Richardson GF 6-6 225 Saginaw, MI Jan 20, 1981 United States Michigan State Retired
Omar Barlett F 6-8 234 Miami, FL Jan 20, 1980 United States Jacksonville State -
Ron Harper SG 6-6 185 Dayton, OH Jan 20, 1964 United States Miami (OH) Retired
Sean Banks F 6-8 210 New York, NY Jan 20, 1985 United States Memphis -
Nick Anderson GF 6-6 228 Chicago, IL Jan 20, 1968 United States Illinois Retired
Chris Morris SF 6-8 210 Atlanta, GA Jan 20, 1966 United States Auburn -
Norman Nolan F 6-8 253 Baltimore, MD Jan 20, 1976 United States Virginia -
Duke Crews F 6-7 233 Hampton, VA Jan 20, 1988 United States Tennessee -
Miroslav Beric SF 6-6 203 Belgrade Jan 20, 1973 Serbia - -
Kingsley Ogwudire G 6-4 - Owerri Jan 20, 1972 Nigeria - -
Tracy Smith F 6-8 255 Detroit, MI Jan 20, 1988 United States NC State -
Rafael Berumen FC 6-9 225 Simi Valley, CA Jan 20, 1981 United States Miami (FL) -
Najeeb Echols F 6-7 230 Chicago, IL Jan 20, 1983 United States Illinois State -
Preston Cranford F 6-7 214 Heber Springs, AR Jan 20, 1985 United States Arkansas -
Robert Johnson F 6-8 235 Sebastopol, CA Jan 20, 1981 United States Oregon -
Derek Potter C 6-11 247 North Vancouver Jan 20, 1982 Canada Oregon State -
Floyd North III GF 6-5 220 San Diego, CA Jan 20, 1982 United States San Diego -
Tavita Pritchard G 6-4 210 Tacoma, WA Jan 20, 1987 United States Stanford -
Billy Knight GF 6-5 209 Los Angeles, CA Jan 20, 1979 United States UCLA -
Will Egolf FC 6-9 230 Juneau, AK Jan 20, 1989 United States Bradley -
Dwayne Lathan G 6-3 201 Chatham, LA Jan 20, 1989 United States Indiana State -
Antonio Haymon F 6-6 220 Washington, DC Jan 20, 1988 United States Marshall -
Chance McGrady G 6-2 183 Auburndale, FL Jan 20, 1985 United States Memphis -
Devon Collier PF 6-8 216 Bronx, NY Jan 20, 1991 United States / Puerto Rico Oregon State Capitanes de Arecibo
Antoine Agudio G 6-3 185 Huntington Station, NY Jan 20, 1985 United States Hofstra -
Tim Pollitz F 6-5 238 Ottawa, OH Jan 20, 1986 United States Miami (OH) -
Pat Kelly F 6-6 180 Albuquerque, NM Jan 20, 1979 United States New Mexico -
LeDarion Jones - - - Jan 20, 1977 - New Mexico -
Kevin Netter C 6-10 222 Richmond Dale, OH Jan 20, 1981 United States Bowling Green -
Eric Pollitz G 6-5 204 Ottawa, OH Jan 20, 1986 United States Miami (OH) -
Ernest Fields F 6-6 220 Memphis, TN Jan 20, 1988 United States Austin Peay -
Jean Herbert-Harris G 6-2 185 Los Angeles, CA Jan 20, 1989 United States Brown -
Noah Savage SF 6-5 220 Philadelphia, PA Jan 20, 1986 United States Princeton -
Jeremy McCulloch C 6-11 245 Ladysmith Jan 20, 1982 Canada Eastern Washington -
Caleb Palkert PF 6-9 235 Minneapolis, MN Jan 20, 1991 United States Winona State -
Patrick Tatham F 6-7 240 Brampton Jan 20, 1984 Canada Cleveland State -
Roberto Nieves G 6-4 195 Yabucoa, PR Jan 20, 1982 Puerto Rico / United States Valparaiso -
Bryce Simon F 6-6 200 Syracuse, NY Jan 20, 1987 United States American University -
Bryan Ayala G 6-3 190 Norfolk, VA Jan 20, 1987 United States North Carolina Central -
Nick Billings C 7-0 255 Kodiak, AK Jan 20, 1982 United States Binghamton -
Garrett Kissel F 6-9 245 Springfield, MA Jan 20, 1989 United States Vermont -
Ben Leasure G 5-10 170 Rochester, NY Jan 20, 1988 United States Canisius -
Aaron Hayes - - - Jan 20, 1984 - Canisius -
Jason McPherson G 6-1 180 Bronx, NY Jan 20, 1985 United States Iona -
Darryl Crawford G 6-4 185 Harlem, NY Jan 20, 1988 United States Manhattan -
Anthony Nelson G 6-1 175 Plainfield, NJ Jan 20, 1989 United States Niagara -
Nathan Neal F 6-7 240 Belleville, IL Jan 20, 1984 United States Little Rock -
Ivan Almonte F 6-6 219 Santo Domingo, PR Jan 20, 1981 Puerto Rico Florida International -
Pierre Faye F 6-9 210 Dakar Jan 20, 1980 Senegal Quinnipiac -
Darnell Evans G 6-4 195 Largo, MD Jan 20, 1984 United States Queens University -
Corey Allmond G 6-1 180 Oxon Hill, MD Jan 20, 1988 United States Sam Houston State Moncton Magic
Terrell Broussard F 6-7 195 Irving, TX Jan 20, 1983 United States Texas State -
Dwight Gentry G 6-0 165 Terrell, TX Jan 20, 1987 United States Texas-Arlington -
Drake Fairbanks F 6-4 205 Bethel, AK Jan 20, 1983 United States Alaska - Anchorage -
Chris Fitzgerald F 6-8 250 Swansea, MA Jan 20, 1991 United States Rhode Island College -
Jordan Downing G 6-5 205 Huntersville, NC Jan 20, 1992 United States Presbyterian -
Cordarius Johnson G 6-5 215 Shreveport, LA Jan 20, 1992 United States Louisiana Tech -
Riley Barker F 6-10 240 Surrey Jan 20, 1992 Canada Portland -
Danny Stewart F 6-7 215 Philadelphia, PA Jan 20, 1992 United States Rider -
Malik Martin FC 6-11 214 Miami, FL Jan 20, 1995 United States Tennessee Tech Etzella Ettelbruck
Xavier Ford F 6-7 210 Colorado Springs, CO Jan 20, 1993 United States Buffalo BC Boncourt Red Team
Melvin Council G 6-4 190 New York, NY Jan 20, 1982 United States Robert Morris-Springfield -
Ahmed Mostafa PG 5-10 - Alexandria Jan 20, 1993 Egypt - -
Zhelin Wang C 7-0 251 Fujian Jan 20, 1994 China - Fujian
Wei-Ju Chien SG 6-2 176 Taipei Jan 20, 1992 Taiwan - -
Trinon Mutabaruka C 6-9 - Liege Jan 20, 1975 Belgium / Rwanda - -
Jorn Steinbach PG 5-11 165 Ghent Jan 20, 1989 Belgium - -
Nicolas Quinn Langley F 6-6 - - Jan 20, 1992 United States / Canada - -
Anthony Sanchez SG 6-2 - Caracas Jan 20, 1993 Venezuela - -
Aleksandar Georgiev PF 6-6 238 Varna Jan 20, 1990 Bulgaria - -
Luiz Henrique Vieira SG 6-4 - Blumenau Jan 20, 1992 Brazil - -
Vyacheslav Zhytaryuk PF 6-5 - Odessa Jan 20, 1988 Ukraine - -
Jose Perez Zapata C 6-6 - Badajoz Jan 20, 1990 Spain - -
Luka Hren SG 6-3 - Ljubljana Jan 20, 1990 Slovenia - -
Or Itzhaki SF 6-1 - Kfar Saba Jan 20, 1991 Israel - -
Lukas Horak C 6-8 209 Prague Jan 20, 1991 Czech Republic - -
Luka Klarica G 6-2 194 Sinj Jan 20, 1989 Croatia - -
Jason Bach SF 6-4 192 Fort-de-France Jan 20, 1987 France - BC Souffelweyersheim
Wilfried Londoumon - - - Jan 20, 1993 - - -
Federico Mellone PG 6-4 - Pilar Jan 20, 1985 Paraguay - -
Mindaugas Girdziunas SG 6-2 195 Klaipeda Jan 20, 1989 Lithuania - Lietuvos Rytas
Domeniko Hajdic SG 6-4 - Hrvace Jan 20, 1992 Croatia - -
Robertino Duric G 6-4 - - Jan 20, 1992 Sweden - -
Mihai Silvasan SF 6-6 231 Cluj-Napoca Jan 20, 1985 Romania - -
Tanel Sokk PG 6-0 185 Tallinn Jan 20, 1985 Estonia - Tartu Ulikool Rock
Rolandas Alijevas SG 6-3 194 Kaunas Jan 20, 1985 Lithuania - -
Taavi Leok SG 6-3 198 Tallinn Jan 20, 1993 Estonia - -
Pierria Henry G 6-5 197 South Charleston, WV Jan 20, 1993 United States Charlotte KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Devon McMillan G 5-10 165 Brooklyn, NY Jan 20, 1991 United States LIU Post -
Marvin King-Davis F 6-7 230 Richmond, VA Jan 20, 1993 United States Delaware -
Quincy Ford SF 6-8 225 St. Petersburg, FL Jan 20, 1993 United States Northeastern HARKO Merlins Crailsheim
Olushina Ikuesan SG 6-3 - Paris Jan 20, 1991 France - -
Giuseppe Vitale - - - Jan 20, 1993 Italy - -
Styv Solovjov SF 6-4 - - Jan 20, 1994 Estonia - -
Pud Ross G 6-5 227 Locust Grove, OK Jan 20, 1993 United States St. Gregory's -
Stephon Allen G 6-3 185 Boston, MA Jan 20, 1993 United States Miles College -
Ianua Manuel PG 6-1 176 - Jan 20, 1994 Italy - -
Aaron Chamberlain F 6-7 190 Corona, CA Jan 20, 1989 United States Humboldt State -
Adrian Rosu SF 6-5 190 - Jan 20, 1991 Romania - BC Mures Targu-Mures
Rayko Dundalov F 6-8 225 Blagoevgrad Jan 20, 1993 Bulgaria Lindenwood -
Predrag Pajic SG 6-6 188 Skopje Jan 20, 1993 North Macedonia - Kozuv Gevgelija
Rajko Kovacevic SG 6-4 - - Jan 20, 1992 Montenegro - -
David Flaska F 6-7 - Kosice Jan 20, 1993 Slovakia - -
Quique Garrido PG 5-10 175 Barcelona Jan 20, 1982 Spain - -
Yigit Soydas G 6-2 - - Jan 20, 1985 Turkey - -
Thyago Aleo G 6-2 160 Sao Paulo Jan 20, 1989 Brazil / Italy - -
Albert Arias SF 6-5 205 Caracas Jan 20, 1989 Venezuela - -
Minki Kim C 6-6 - Anyang Jan 20, 1995 South Korea - -
Michael Chubb G 6-0 - Dublin Jan 20, 1988 Ireland - -
Michael Qualls G 6-6 205 Shreveport, LA Jan 20, 1994 United States Arkansas -
Claudio Escalada G 5-10 - Santiago del Estero Jan 20, 1994 Argentina - -
Mads Aage F 6-6 198 - Jan 20, 1993 Denmark - -
Travis Julien F 6-8 205 Vacherie, LA Jan 20, 1993 United States Rogers State -
Kedar Edwards G 6-5 200 Brooklyn, NY Jan 20, 1993 United States Tennessee-Martin -
Tal Azulay F 6-5 - - Jan 20, 1990 Israel - -
A.J. Hess G 6-7 210 Phoenix, AZ Jan 20, 1994 United States South Dakota State Wisconsin Herd
Tato Chachibaia GF 6-6 208 Zugdidi Jan 20, 1990 Georgia - Tbilisi State University
Giorgi Periashvili C 6-11 - - Jan 20, 1991 Georgia - Tskhum-Abkhazeti
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen F 6-5 - - Jan 20, 1988 Norway - -
David Rivers G 6-0 170 Jersey City, NJ Jan 20, 1965 United States Notre Dame -
Luc Loubaki G 6-3 185 Pontoise Jan 20, 1997 France - Lille Metropole Basket Clubs
Vladimir Okorokov F 6-5 185 - Jan 20, 1992 Russia - -
Mark Gottfried SG - - Crestline, OH Jan 20, 1964 United States Alabama -
Christian Schartz G 6-1 188 - Jan 20, 1986 Luxembourg - -
Simone Giacomini SG 6-0 - Borgo Maggiore Jan 20, 1999 San Marino - -
Luca Guerra GF 6-0 - Borgo Maggiore Jan 20, 1998 San Marino - -
Jihoo Kim G 6-2 183 Seoul Jan 20, 1992 South Korea - -
Egor Kurkin SF 6-4 175 Saratov Jan 20, 1995 Russia - -
Ivan Trujillano Sanchez G 5-8 - La Linea de la Concepcion Jan 20, 1996 Spain / Gibraltar - -
Clement Marechal F 5-10 - Monaco Jan 20, 1996 Monaco - -
Francisco Amiel PG 6-2 180 Lisbon Jan 20, 1996 Portugal Colgate Sporting Clube de Portugal
Yaacoub Agha C 6-9 - - Jan 20, 1995 Lebanon - -
Wutipong Dasom C 6-5 - - Jan 20, 1991 Thailand - -
Andreas Kyriakides SF 6-2 - Larnaca Jan 20, 1997 Cyprus / Bulgaria - -
Maxime Weyrich PG 5-6 - Luxembourg Jan 20, 1997 Luxembourg - -
Kyle Wise G 6-2 - Westlake, OH Jan 20, 1992 United States John Carroll -
Matt Guillory G 5-10 175 Houston, TX Jan 20, 1991 United States Arkansas-Monticello -
Demetrius Henry FC 6-9 225 Miami, FL Jan 20, 1994 United States La Salle -
Justin Smith G 6-5 205 Colorado Springs, CO Jan 20, 1995 United States Colorado-Colorado Springs -
Vic Adams G 6-3 165 West Palm Beach, FL Jan 20, 1993 United States Saint Peter's -
Quentin Laurent PG 5-9 - - Jan 20, 1993 France - -
Jose Rojas Rodriguez C 6-6 - - Jan 20, 1994 Venezuela - -
Cedric Hankerson G 6-5 225 Miami, FL Jan 20, 1995 United States Boston University -
Christopher Tavares Mendes PG 5-8 - - Jan 20, 1991 Portugal - -
Nigel Johnson G 6-1 182 Ashburn, VA Jan 20, 1995 United States Virginia -
Sir Reynolds GF 6-6 170 Tampa, FL Jan 20, 1995 United States Florida College -
Antonio Salzillo G 6-2 187 - Jan 20, 1995 Italy - -
Sam Porter F 6-5 205 Arvada, CO Jan 20, 1993 United States Metro State -
Paul Griffin FC 6-9 205 Shelby, MI Jan 20, 1954 United States Western Michigan -
Arpad Buzasi C 7-0 220 - Jan 20, 1981 Czech Republic - -
Bill Robinzine PF 6-7 230 Chicago, IL Jan 20, 1953 United States DePaul -
Bailey Howell SF 6-7 210 Middleton, TN Jan 20, 1937 United States Mississippi State -
Chance Rucker G 6-3 180 Kannapolis, NC Jan 20, 1991 United States Catawba -
Grady Wallace G 6-4 165 Betsy Layne, KY Jan 20, 1934 United States South Carolina -
Norm Stewart - - Shelbyville, MO Jan 20, 1935 United States Missouri -
Dick Rosenthal F 6-5 205 St. Louis, MO Jan 20, 1930 United States Notre Dame -
Alessandro Buffo SG 6-4 200 Cernusco sul Naviglio Jan 20, 1999 Italy - Bondi Ferrara
Martin Kotsev SG 6-5 165 Varna Jan 20, 1998 Bulgaria - Euroins Cherno More
Sergiu Calancea SG - - - Jan 20, 1998 Romania - -
Asante Gist PG 5-11 185 West Orange, NJ Jan 20, 1997 United States Iona Iona
Mike Neal C 6-6 195 Pawtucket, RI Jan 20, 1994 United States Rhode Island College -
Fatjon Taraboshi PF 6-6 - - Jan 20, 1987 Albania - Vllaznia Shkodra
Trey Dickerson G 6-0 185 Queens, NY Jan 20, 1994 United States Georgetown -
Wes VanBeck G 6-3 198 Houston, TX Jan 20, 1996 United States Houston -
Facundo Zarate G 6-3 195 Buenos Aires Jan 20, 1989 Argentina - Atletico Argentino de Junin
Tom Cotter F 6-8 232 Williamston, MI Jan 20, 1996 United States Oakland -
Robert Franklin SF 6-5 189 - Jan 20, 1981 United States New Mexico Highlands Baskethall Loewen Erfurt
Alex Brown G 6-3 195 Vernon, FL Jan 20, 1996 United States Arkansas Tech -
Marquise Tolson G 6-4 180 East Palo Alto, CA Jan 20, 1993 United States Cal State East Bay -
Brett Cannon G 6-3 185 Del City, OK Jan 20, 1996 United States East Central -
Jianhua Song SF 6-5 204 - Jan 20, 1991 China - Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King
Carlee Clemons G 6-0 180 Raleigh, NC Jan 20, 1996 United States Lincoln Memorial -
JaCarl Owens F 6-7 215 Orlando, FL Jan 20, 1996 United States Clayton State -
Rob Edwards SG 6-4 200 Detroit, MI Jan 20, 1997 United States Arizona State Arizona State
Dantez Bennamon G 5-11 180 Goose Creek, SC Jan 20, 1996 United States Clayton State -
Anthony Lamb PF 6-6 227 Rochester, NY Jan 20, 1998 United States Vermont Vermont
Roger Munoz C 6-10 215 - Jan 20, 1984 Nicaragua - -
Kevon Tucker SG 6-3 200 Dacula, GA Jan 20, 1998 United States East Tennessee State -
Dan Fanelly FC 6-6 205 Uniontown, OH Jan 20, 1995 United States College of Wooster -
Louis Rucklin PG 6-1 163 Lome Jan 20, 1999 France - Lille Metropole Basket Clubs
Randall Ward G 5-10 170 Richmond, VA Jan 20, 1991 United States Hampden-Sydney -
Bradley Banda F 6-0 - Gibraltar Jan 20, 1998 Gibraltar - -
Eric Gonzalez F 6-9 210 Sabadell Jan 20, 1999 Spain Gannon -
Lorenzo De Zardo SG 6-4 196 Latina Jan 20, 1999 Italy - -
Luca Degli Esposti Castori SG 6-3 - Bologna Jan 20, 1999 Italy - -
Akaki Pipia SF 6-4 - Minsk Jan 20, 1999 Belarus / Georgia - Olimpi
Oscar Ruebman Quackenbush G 6-2 - Copenhagen Jan 20, 1999 Denmark - BK Amager
Francesco Amoni F 6-7 234 - Jan 20, 1984 Italy - -
Buay Tuach G 6-6 185 Omaha, NE Jan 20, 1995 United States Loyola Marymount -
Rajesh Prakash Uppar PG 5-8 - - Jan 20, 1991 India - -
Will Hollmann FC 6-8 245 DeLand, FL Jan 20, 1997 United States Stetson -
Jeth Troy Rosario F 6-7 218 Mandaluyong Jan 20, 1992 Philippines - -
Adria Rivas G 6-2 - - Jan 20, 1996 Spain - -
Zhang Fan G 6-5 - - Jan 20, 1996 China - Beijing BeiKong
T.J. McAllister G 6-0 145 Fayetteville, NC Jan 20, 1997 United States Averett -
Clint Wager F 6-6 209 Winona, MN Jan 20, 1920 United States Saint Mary's (MN) -
Stafano Alles PG 6-1 176 - Jan 20, 1998 Brazil - -
Paulo Cruz G 6-4 195 San Diego, CA Jan 20, 1997 United States Cal Poly -
Ryan Boulter GF 6-7 225 Mansfield, MA Jan 20, 1997 United States Merrimack College -
Tyler Herro SG 6-6 195 Greenfield, WI Jan 20, 2000 United States Kentucky Miami Heat
Mate Mandic F 6-6 194 Zagreb Jan 20, 1998 Croatia - KK Zabok
Justin Campbell F 6-6 205 New Haven, CT Jan 20, 1996 United States Rhode Island College -
Jordan Bowden GF 6-5 193 Greenville, SC Jan 20, 1997 United States Tennessee Tennessee
Mattia Stano PG 5-10 - - Jan 20, 1996 Italy - -
Christian Jorge Bihurriet C 6-10 187 - Jan 20, 2000 Argentina - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Darius Butkevicius - - - Jan 20, 1999 Lithuania - -
Stefano Pierotti G 6-1 - - Jan 20, 1998 Argentina - -
Vladimir Marljukic C 6-7 - Bar Jan 20, 2000 Montenegro - -
Aron Frank SG 6-2 - - Jan 20, 2000 Hungary - Szolnoki Olaj
Robert Cahill C 6-9 - - Jan 20, 2000 Ireland - -
Eddy Djedje F 6-6 - Ivry-sur-Seine Jan 20, 1995 France - Vendee Challans Basket
Frederic Loubaki G 6-1 155 Pontoise Jan 20, 1997 France - Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket
Fermin Thygesen G 6-1 - - Jan 20, 1998 Argentina - San Lorenzo de Almagro
Jalen Burnett G 6-1 190 Snow Camp, NC Jan 20, 1997 United States Averett -
Carlos Lopez C 6-9 - - Jan 20, 1999 Venezuela - -
Arijan Lakic G 6-6 209 Belgrade Jan 20, 2000 Serbia - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
Larry Choquard G 6-3 - - Jan 20, 2002 Monaco - -
Allyn Hess SG 6-7 - - Jan 20, 1994 Armenia - -
Jekabs Beks C 6-10 210 - Jan 20, 2001 Latvia - -
Ivan Cucak C 7-0 235 Kitchener Jan 20, 1998 Canada Austin Peay -
Abayomi Iyiola F 6-9 210 Atlanta, GA Jan 20, 1998 United States Arkansas Arkansas
Babacar Kouyate GF 6-4 185 Dakar Jan 20, 1999 Senegal - -
Rade Rodic C 6-7 - - Jan 20, 1994 Slovenia - -
Shane Osayande F 6-6 212 Toronto Jan 20, 1993 Canada - CB Prat Juventud
Robin Ducote SG 6-4 - Obernai Jan 20, 2001 France - Espoirs Dijon
Rayan Bordin G 6-1 - Limoges Jan 20, 1999 France - -
Roldan Sara PG 5-10 - - Jan 20, 1993 Philippines - -
Riccardo Nanni G 6-2 - - Jan 20, 2000 Italy - -
Sergio Plumari F 6-7 - Milan Jan 20, 1986 Italy - -
Elkhan Akhmedov G 6-1 155 - Jan 20, 1998 Russia - -
Roman Khamitov F 6-7 225 - Jan 20, 1984 Russia - -
Stephen Tison G 5-10 172 Charleroi Jan 20, 1984 Belgium - -
Ben Ebong PF 6-8 228 - Jan 20, 1976 Nigeria Davidson -
Orlando Luis Novela G 6-0 - - Jan 20, 1991 Mozambique - Ferroviario Maputo
Alon Morgenstern C 6-6 - - Jan 20, 2001 Israel - -
Peracchia Marco F 6-5 - - Jan 20, 1971 Italy - -
Hugo Benitez G 6-2 - - Jan 20, 2001 France - JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Vyacheslav Shushakov G 5-11 - - Jan 20, 1973 Russia - -
Jekabs Beck FC 6-9 194 - Jan 20, 2001 Germany - Baunach Young Pikes
Nebosja Mitrovic PG 6-2 - - Jan 20, 1992 Serbia - Copenhagen Basketball
Emmanuel Womala F 6-5 198 - Jan 20, 2000 Germany - FC Bayern Munchen II
Juan Cruz Conte Grand F 6-4 - Neuquen Jan 20, 2002 Argentina - Boca Juniors
Carlos Apolinario SF 6-5 194 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Jan 20, 1996 Spain - -
Miroslav Milidrag C 6-9 - - Jan 20, 1986 Bosnia and Herzegovina - KK Bratunac
Kale Walters F 6-7 190 Lindale, TX Jan 20, 2000 United States Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech
Woo-Jae Kim C 6-7 - Anyang Jan 20, 1995 South Korea - Wonju Dongbu Promy
Ilya Khanov G 6-1 176 - Jan 20, 1997 Russia - -
Pablo Lopez Macias G 5-10 - Seville Jan 20, 2001 Spain - -
Juan Cabillon Burjel F - - - Jan 20, 2000 Uruguay - -
Samuel Aruwa SF 6-5 - - Jan 20, 1998 New Zealand - -
Godwin Ilumoka PG 6-5 190 Oakville Jan 20, 2001 Canada - -
Don Joachim G 6-1 165 Joliet, IL Jan 20, 2000 United States Lakeland (WI) -
Matthew Attard PG 5-8 - - Jan 20, 2003 Malta - -
Miguel Palmier G 6-0 - - Jan 20, 2003 Malta - -
Dejan Bresolin C 6-6 - Como Jan 20, 2003 Italy - -
Konstantin Berkov F 6-8 - Baku Jan 20, 1988 Azerbaijan / Russia - -
Charalambis Markopoulos G 6-2 - - Jan 20, 1982 Greece - -
Valery Goborov C 6-11 240 Kherson Jan 20, 1966 Ukraine - -
Enrico Gilardi G 6-4 207 Rome Jan 20, 1957 Italy - -
Hector Garcia SG 6-4 - Madrid Jan 20, 1978 Spain - -
Daniel Oyono F 6-5 - Ebolowa Jan 20, 1983 Cameroon / France - -
Amadou Toure SF 6-8 - - Jan 20, 2000 Mali - -
Reyes Pusey PG 5-9 - - Jan 20, 2000 Colombia - -
Sitraka Raharimanantoainina PF 6-8 - - Jan 20, 2001 Madagascar - Espoirs Chalon-Saone
Liu Quanbiao - - - Jan 20, 1999 China - Guangdong Dongguan