Players Born On December 3

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Marcus D. Williams G 6-3 205 Los Angeles, CA Dec 3, 1985 United States Connecticut Stockton Kings
Lindsey Hunter G 6-2 195 Utica, MS Dec 3, 1970 United States Jackson State Retired
Robert Swift C 7-0 245 Bakersfield, CA Dec 3, 1985 United States - -
Brian Roberts PG 6-1 173 Toledo, OH Dec 3, 1985 United States Dayton -
Frank Elegar F 6-9 225 The Bronx, NY Dec 3, 1986 United States / U.S. Virgin Islands Drexel Tofas SC
Aaron Fuller SF 6-6 235 Mesa, AZ Dec 3, 1989 United States USC -
Omar Leary G 5-11 173 Portland, OR Dec 3, 1986 United States Oklahoma -
Justin Fries G 6-2 205 Sioux Falls, SD Dec 3, 1980 United States Iowa State -
Jaison Williams G 6-3 181 Aurora, CO Dec 3, 1982 United States Oklahoma -
Justin Loewe G 6-4 190 Caldwell, TX Dec 3, 1984 United States Texas Wesleyan -
Kerry Harvis PG 6-0 185 Montgomery, AL Dec 3, 1986 United States Talladega -
Ben Bosse F 6-7 197 Knoxville, TN Dec 3, 1986 United States Tennessee -
Marlon Brooks PG 6-1 170 Peoria, IL Dec 3, 1979 United States DePaul -
Mike Kuhn PG 6-1 190 Oceanport, NJ Dec 3, 1989 United States Rutgers -
J.J. Bedle G 5-10 180 Keyport, NJ Dec 3, 1985 United States Syracuse -
Adam Emmenecker G 6-1 190 Saginaw, MI Dec 3, 1985 United States Drake -
Tobias Brinkley G 6-4 180 Atlanta, GA Dec 3, 1980 United States Evansville -
Micah Kirsten G 6-3 185 Herscher, IL Dec 3, 1984 United States Illinois State -
Tommy Johnson G 6-5 195 Moore, OK Dec 3, 1981 United States Texas Wesleyan -
Damier Pitts PG 5-10 165 Charlotte, NC Dec 3, 1989 United States Marshall -
Jamon Harmon F 6-5 185 Fort Walton Beach, FL Dec 3, 1982 United States UCF -
Terron Sutton F 6-9 230 Los Angeles, CA Dec 3, 1987 United States Loyola Marymount -
Brice Vounang PF 6-8 250 Dschang Dec 3, 1982 Cameroon San Diego -
Marcus Lawrence G 5-11 174 Las Vegas, NV Dec 3, 1987 United States Idaho -
Will Martell C 7-0 245 Fair Haven, NJ Dec 3, 1987 United States Rhode Island -
Patrick Phillips G 6-3 200 Sandusky, OH Dec 3, 1983 United States Bowling Green -
Zach Bailey G 6-1 175 Fort Lauderdale, FL Dec 3, 1989 United States Tennessee Tech -
Bijon Jones G 5-10 180 Henderson, TN Dec 3, 1987 United States Southeast Missouri State -
Andy Stroud G 6-0 160 Martinsville, IN Dec 3, 1986 United States Fort Wayne -
Clayton Osborn G 5-11 160 Magna, UT Dec 3, 1982 United States Lipscomb -
Ben Eisenhardt F 6-10 215 Bainbridge Island, WA Dec 3, 1990 United States Whitman -
Jamal Forcheney F 6-7 220 Brooklyn, NY Dec 3, 1979 United States Cal State Fullerton -
Ryan Wallace C 6-6 223 Tomball, TX Dec 3, 1983 United States Army -
John Griffin G 6-1 185 Philadelphia, PA Dec 3, 1985 United States Bucknell -
Marquis Hall G 6-0 180 Portland, OR Dec 3, 1987 United States Lehigh -
Michael Fischman FC 6-9 210 Cooper City, FL Dec 3, 1983 United States Lehigh -
Quintrell McCreary F 6-6 213 Atlanta, GA Dec 3, 1980 United States Navy -
Michael Knight G 6-3 185 Seattle, WA Dec 3, 1985 United States Albany -
Chris Fouch G 6-2 185 New York, NY Dec 3, 1990 United States Drexel -
Chris Darnell F 6-9 230 Stafford, VA Dec 3, 1986 United States William & Mary -
Augustine Woodlin G 6-2 180 Philadelphia, PA Dec 3, 1983 United States Coppin State -
Kensha Johnson G 6-1 170 Hawkinsville, GA Dec 3, 1985 United States South Carolina State -
Drew Skeeter G 6-4 190 Milwaukee, WI Dec 3, 1982 United States Florida Atlantic -
Justin Archie G 6-2 180 Los Angeles, CA Dec 3, 1988 United States Lindsey Wilson -
Robert Barrett F 6-7 230 Brooklyn, NY Dec 3, 1983 United States Central Connecticut State -
Kellen Brand G 6-1 185 High Point, NC Dec 3, 1987 United States Appalachian State -
Jeremy Smith G 5-11 170 DeSoto, TX Dec 3, 1988 United States Texas-Arlington -
Matt Rogers C 6-11 225 Doniphan, MO Dec 3, 1987 United States Southwest Baptist -
Anthony Horton PF 6-8 230 League City, TX Dec 3, 1991 United States Incarnate Word -
Tyler Wood F 6-6 230 San Antonio, TX Dec 3, 1991 United States Texas-San Antonio -
Chad Eppley G 6-2 165 Boone, NC Dec 3, 1989 United States Lees-McRae -
Jarod Syndergaard G 6-1 180 Sioux Falls, SD Dec 3, 1991 United States Northern Iowa -
Tyrae Robinson G 6-2 185 Gary, IN Dec 3, 1991 United States Indianapolis -
Aaron Thomas SG 6-5 195 Cincinnati, OH Dec 3, 1991 United States Florida State -
Kasey Hill G 6-1 175 Eustis, FL Dec 3, 1993 United States Florida -
Sam Haley - - - Dec 3, 1972 - Florida -
Jay Simpson PF 6-9 250 Champaign, IL Dec 3, 1993 United States Purdue -
Volodymyr Shevchenko GF 6-5 192 Dnipropetrovsk Dec 3, 1994 Ukraine - -
Krists Lacis SF 6-4 - Ventspils Dec 3, 1990 Latvia - -
Ermin Jazvin C 6-9 258 Mostar Dec 3, 1980 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Carson Fields SG 6-4 200 Pewee Valley, KY Dec 3, 1992 United States Clemson -
Baris Guney G 6-5 188 Istanbul Dec 3, 1983 Turkey - -
Dragan Kruscic SF 6-5 216 Peje Dec 3, 1986 Serbia - -
Ryan Cook G 6-2 185 Laurel, MD Dec 3, 1990 United States UMBC -
Michael Harvey SF 6-5 195 Montgomery, AL Dec 3, 1990 United States Portland State -
Marko Milunic SG 6-5 - - Dec 3, 1993 Croatia - -
Dariusz Wyka PF 6-10 - Przemysl Dec 3, 1991 Poland - -
Jakub Parzenski C 7-0 216 Wroclaw Dec 3, 1991 Poland - -
Greg Sutton G 6-2 170 Santa Cruz, CA Dec 3, 1967 United States Oral Roberts -
Marco Rossi PG 6-0 181 Tradate Dec 3, 1981 Italy - -
Toni Bizaca SF 6-8 220 Split Dec 3, 1982 Croatia - -
Steffen Leitgeb SG 6-3 191 - Dec 3, 1990 Austria - -
Donovan Williams F 6-5 230 Sulphur, LA Dec 3, 1992 United States Centenary -
Brandon Potts GF 6-5 245 San Angelo, TX Dec 3, 1990 United States Texas Lutheran -
Jeremy Ruffin PG 5-9 165 Chapel Hill, NC Dec 3, 1991 United States Averett -
Terrell Williams G 6-0 185 Federal Way, WA Dec 3, 1992 United States Pacific Lutheran -
Andrej Biljanovski F 6-5 - Skopje Dec 3, 1991 North Macedonia - -
Dominik Gall F 6-6 174 - Dec 3, 1992 Hungary - -
Andrew Green G 6-1 - - Dec 3, 1979 New Zealand - -
Luisinho da Silva G 5-11 - - Dec 3, 1978 Brazil - -
Askia Jones G 6-5 200 Philadelphia, PA Dec 3, 1971 United States Kansas State -
Vitaly Zuev G 6-1 185 Samara Dec 3, 1989 Russia - -
Adrian Melski F 6-4 174 - Dec 3, 1992 Czech Republic - -
Vaughn Morgan F 6-6 235 Pittsburgh, PA Dec 3, 1990 United States Robert Morris -
Matt Hunter G 6-5 190 Detroit, MI Dec 3, 1990 United States Central Connecticut State -
Gonen Davidi SG 6-3 - Holon Dec 3, 1994 Israel - -
Lamont Prosser C 6-8 285 Fort Wayne, IN Dec 3, 1989 United States Minot State -
Joshua Millsap F 6-7 195 Goshen, AL Dec 3, 1992 United States Shorter -
Tyler Gunnett G 6-2 190 Loganville, GA Dec 3, 1990 United States Georgia Southwestern State -
Luca Valentini G 6-1 - - Dec 3, 1997 Italy - -
Tom Donnersbach F 6-3 - - Dec 3, 1989 Luxembourg - -
Sergiy Gushchyn SG 6-1 - Kramatorsk Dec 3, 1997 Ukraine - -
Mark Frilling F 6-6 220 Fort Loramie, OH Dec 3, 1991 United States Findlay -
Ali Farhat G 6-0 160 Dearborn, MI Dec 3, 1994 United States Wayne State (MI) -
Andrea Danna PG 5-11 - - Dec 3, 1990 Italy - -
Tyler Wilson G 6-0 175 Bronx, NY Dec 3, 1995 United States Manhattan -
Faronte Drakeford F 6-7 215 Wilmington, NC Dec 3, 1992 United States Central Connecticut State US Heffingen
Vieux Kande C 6-9 240 Dakar Dec 3, 1994 Senegal Lynn -
Marko Markovic SF 6-6 - Trbovlje Dec 3, 1985 Slovenia - -
Everrett Pleasant F 6-6 - Houston, TX Dec 3, 1992 United States Texas A&M Commerce -
Rodrigo Perren FC 6-6 - - Dec 3, 1994 Argentina - -
Obi Kyei F 6-8 190 Sydney Dec 3, 1994 Australia Eckerd College -
Vladimir Tomasevic F 6-7 210 - Dec 3, 1992 Montenegro - -
Ognjen Andrejic C 6-7 - Belgrade Dec 3, 1997 Serbia - -
Mike Bantom FC 6-9 200 Philadelphia, PA Dec 3, 1951 United States Saint Francis of Assisi College -
Jim Brewer PF 6-9 210 Maywood, IL Dec 3, 1951 United States Minnesota -
Harri Hamalainen G 6-3 - - Dec 3, 1978 Luxembourg - -
Jaime Vaughn G 6-0 - Tallahassee, FL Dec 3, 1990 United States Wingate -
Brahieme Jackson G 6-3 200 Philadelphia, PA Dec 3, 1994 United States Lock Haven -
Francisco Rodriguez - - - Dec 3, 1992 Mexico - Gigantes de Jalisco
Jack McMahon G 6-1 185 Brooklyn, NY Dec 3, 1928 United States St. John's -
Lamar Mallory F 6-7 215 Dayton, OH Dec 3, 1990 United States Glenville State -
Francisco Santiago G 6-1 165 Cleveland, OH Dec 3, 1994 United States Youngstown State Vaqueros de Bayamon
John Schneider F 6-8 238 Lawrence, KS Dec 3, 1989 United States Northeastern State -
Krzysztof Jakobczyk G 6-0 - Warsaw Dec 3, 1986 Poland - -
Xzavier Fisher F 6-3 188 Brooklyn, NY Dec 3, 1993 United States SUNY Canton -
Joseph Chartouny PG 6-3 200 Saint-Hubert Dec 3, 1994 Canada / Lebanon Marquette Marquette
Danny Upchurch G 6-0 180 Fairfield, CT Dec 3, 1994 United States New Haven -
Amanze Egekeze F 6-8 220 Lake In The Hills, IL Dec 3, 1995 United States Belmont -
Anthony Livingston F 6-8 220 Washington, DC Dec 3, 1992 United States Texas Tech -
Mack Foster G 6-2 190 Beulah, MS Dec 3, 1992 United States Louisiana-Monroe -
Juan Torres PF 6-5 - Bilbao Dec 3, 1992 Spain - -
Brian Pearson F 6-9 245 Elko, NV Dec 3, 1995 United States Alaska - Anchorage Alaska - Anchorage
Beqa Qartsividze SF 6-6 - - Dec 3, 1994 Georgia - -
Eric Castaneda G 6-4 175 Oviedo, FL Dec 3, 1995 United States Rollins College Rollins College
Nick Garth PG 6-0 191 Houston, TX Dec 3, 1996 United States Lamar Lamar
Raheem Moore G 6-2 175 Waukegan, IL Dec 3, 1992 United States Saint Xavier -
January Sobczak G 5-11 - - Dec 3, 1997 Poland - -
John Petty SF 6-5 195 Huntsville, AL Dec 3, 1998 United States Alabama Alabama
Sam Williams SF 6-8 213 Reno, NV Dec 3, 1993 United States Kentucky Wesleyan -
Andrien White PG 6-3 195 Chester, VA Dec 3, 1996 United States Wake Forest -
Erkan Yilmaz G 6-6 192 Nigde Dec 3, 1997 Turkey - -
Georgi Damyanov PG 5-11 - Cherven Bryag Dec 3, 1999 Bulgaria - -
Balint Heimann - - Szekesfehervar Dec 3, 1999 Hungary - -
Davante Cooper C 6-11 233 Atlanta, GA Dec 3, 1994 United States Washington State Washington State
Reggie Williams G 6-2 185 Detroit, MI Dec 3, 1994 United States Missouri State -
Antonio Green G 6-2 190 Tupelo, MS Dec 3, 1996 United States Middle Tennessee State Middle Tennessee State
Stefano Susffalich G 5-11 - - Dec 3, 1984 Peru - -
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos PG 6-2 192 Patras Dec 3, 1997 Greece - -
Charley Shipp G 6-1 200 Indianapolis, IN Dec 3, 1913 United States - -
Alexander Sheppard F 6-4 205 Sydney Dec 3, 1995 Australia Providence (Mo) -
Patryk Piszczatowski G 6-2 - - Dec 3, 1998 Poland - -
Tyvez Monroe F 6-2 225 Alexandria, VA Dec 3, 1996 United States Augusta University Augusta University
Jason Jones C 6-6 220 Roxbury, MA Dec 3, 1996 United States New England College New England College
Garrett Sams SG 6-6 180 Martin, TN Dec 3, 1997 United States North Florida North Florida
Bakir Serdarevic G 6-1 - - Dec 3, 2000 Denmark - -
Alex Ogunseye F 6-4 195 Sapulpa, OK Dec 3, 1997 United States Central Oklahoma Central Oklahoma
Takuya Hashimoto SG 6-1 - - Dec 3, 1994 Japan - -
Kevin Brigato G 6-4 187 - Dec 3, 1998 Italy - -
Michael Lanator F 6-5 196 - Dec 3, 1996 Austria - -
Aliyar Najafi GF 6-3 - - Dec 3, 1994 Iran - -
Eirinaios Balos F 6-6 - - Dec 3, 1999 Greece - -
Jovel Beckford G 6-3 205 Providence, RI Dec 3, 1994 United States Rhode Island College -
Nikola Milojevic PG 6-4 - Belgrade Dec 3, 2001 Serbia - -
T.J. Sheppard G 6-0 165 North Augusta, SC Dec 3, 1994 United States Limestone Limestone
James Moran F 6-7 227 Syosset, NY Dec 3, 1978 United States William & Mary -
Mark Rangeley SF 6-6 - Manchester Dec 3, 1990 England - -
Iverson Molinar SG 6-4 190 - Dec 3, 1999 Panama Mississippi State -
Randy Brumant F 6-7 200 Houston, TX Dec 3, 1998 United States Columbia Columbia
Enrique Navarro G 6-3 - - Dec 3, 1994 Spain - -
Giuseppe Magro SG - - - Dec 3, 1998 Italy - -
Elijah Johnson PG 6-2 180 Abilene, TX Dec 3, 1997 United States McMurry McMurry
Maxim Eugene GF 6-3 - Montpellier Dec 3, 2000 France - -
Pierre Billet G 5-8 - - Dec 3, 1990 France - -
Alessandro Zorzolo F 6-6 212 Novara Dec 3, 1969 Italy - -
Anthony Stanford SF 6-5 198 Atlanta, GA Dec 3, 1971 United States Akron -
Ismael Nurmamade SG - - - Dec 3, 1991 Mozambique - -
Mike Wynn SG 6-6 185 Charlotte, NC Dec 3, 1998 United States Wake Forest Wake Forest
Jan Luis Rivera Vega - - - Dec 3, 2000 Puerto Rico / United States - -
Sam Streef SF 5-10 - - Dec 3, 2003 Luxembourg - -
Shalva Tcheishvili - - - Dec 3, 2002 Georgia - -
Kenny Ejim F 6-6 - Brampton Dec 3, 1994 Canada Humber College -
David Mbega Bitobo FC 6-9 - - Dec 3, 1998 Cameroon - -
Joao Lopes Guirro SG 6-5 205 - Dec 3, 1999 Brazil - -
Mantas Litvinas GF 6-3 165 Kretniga Dec 3, 2002 Lithuania - -
Gabriel Ruiz - - - Dec 3, 2003 Mexico - -