Players Born On November 19

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Marcus Banks G 6-2 200 Las Vegas, NV Nov 19, 1981 United States UNLV -
Vladimir Radmanovic PF 6-10 235 Trebinje Nov 19, 1980 Serbia - Retired
Toby Bailey G 6-6 213 Los Angeles, CA Nov 19, 1975 United States UCLA -
Jamison Brewer PG 6-4 180 East Point, GA Nov 19, 1980 United States Auburn -
Andre Ingram G 6-3 184 Richmond, VA Nov 19, 1985 United States American University South Bay Lakers
Mike Williams F 6-7 240 Camden, AL Nov 19, 1985 United States Cincinnati -
Kenneth Faried F 6-8 220 Newark, NJ Nov 19, 1989 United States Morehead State Zhejiang Guangsha
Ray Shipman GF 6-5 210 Miramar, FL Nov 19, 1989 United States Florida -
Marcus Bullard G 6-3 200 Gulfport, MS Nov 19, 1974 United States Auburn-Montgomery -
Mohamed Woni - - - Nov 19, 1977 - Auburn-Montgomery -
Chris Colvin PG 6-3 200 Chicago, IL Nov 19, 1990 United States Arizona State -
Justin Safford F 6-8 230 Bloomington, IL Nov 19, 1987 United States Missouri -
Garrett Mocas F 6-8 218 Columbus, IN Nov 19, 1987 United States Purdue -
Joe Pagliuca G 6-2 185 Weston, MA Nov 19, 1984 United States Duke -
Adam Waleskowski F 6-7 240 Kettering, OH Nov 19, 1982 United States Florida State Fraport Skyliners
Dramane Diarra PF 6-8 245 Paris Nov 19, 1980 France Kansas State -
Quentin Buchanan F 6-8 200 Junction City, AR Nov 19, 1980 United States Kansas State -
Kedrick Ford G 6-2 190 Macon, GA Nov 19, 1978 United States Nebraska -
Justin Tubbs G 6-3 200 Trussville, AL Nov 19, 1987 United States East Tennessee State -
Shaunessy Smith G 6-6 210 Macon, MS Nov 19, 1990 United States Alcorn State -
Brendan Lane SF 6-9 235 Rocklin, CA Nov 19, 1990 United States Pepperdine -
James Robertson G 6-3 170 Peoria, IL Nov 19, 1989 United States Elmhurst College -
Pete Meneses G 6-4 205 Hialeah, FL Nov 19, 1979 United States Southern Mississippi -
Matt Wheaton SG 6-5 190 Katy, TX Nov 19, 1985 United States Tulane -
Marcus Sloan F 6-9 225 Houston, TX Nov 19, 1982 United States Texas Christian -
Cameron Koford C 7-0 227 Plain City, UT Nov 19, 1977 United States Utah -
Mitchell Baldwin G 6-2 180 Rural Hall, NC Nov 19, 1982 United States Charlotte -
Dustin Maguire G 6-5 205 Edwardsville, IL Nov 19, 1987 United States Saint Louis -
Kevin Waymire F 6-7 220 Cincinnati, OH Nov 19, 1984 United States Xavier -
Jarred Axon PG 5-11 180 Jackson, MS Nov 19, 1985 United States Eastern Michigan -
Anthony Byrd G 6-1 165 Pepper Pike, OH Nov 19, 1985 United States Toledo -
Ridley Johnson G 6-4 210 Boston, MA Nov 19, 1986 United States Toledo -
Tommy Freeman GF 6-5 190 Muncie, IN Nov 19, 1988 United States Ohio -
Martel Mahon SG 6-4 - Chicago, IL Nov 19, 1983 United States SIU-Edwardsville -
Eric Flato PG 6-1 185 Piedmont, CA Nov 19, 1985 United States Yale -
CoCo Cofield PG 6-2 195 College Park, GA Nov 19, 1981 United States North Dakota State -
Mike Schachtner F 6-9 215 Somerset, WI Nov 19, 1986 United States Green Bay -
Charles Jim-George G 6-4 200 San Leandro, CA Nov 19, 1987 United States UC Riverside -
Lance Dietz G 5-10 189 Morton, IL Nov 19, 1985 United States Army -
Tyler Morris G 6-2 190 Indianapolis, IN Nov 19, 1986 United States Boston University -
Brendan McNulty G 5-11 205 Downingtown, PA Nov 19, 1990 United States Delaware -
Mike Davis-Sabb F 6-7 240 Bronx, NY Nov 19, 1986 United States Hofstra -
Chris Williams G 6-2 185 Wheeling, WV Nov 19, 1981 United States James Madison -
Kendrick Frink G 6-3 185 Shallotte, NC Nov 19, 1981 United States Bethune-Cookman -
Byron Taylor PG 5-7 155 Tallahassee, FL Nov 19, 1985 United States Florida A&M -
Shawn Mark G 6-1 170 Brooklyn, NY Nov 19, 1981 United States Mount St. Mary's -
Jeff Trotter SG 6-5 210 College Park, GA Nov 19, 1984 United States Clayton State -
Kyle Jackson G 6-3 175 Bolingbrook, IL Nov 19, 1986 United States St. Francis (PA) -
Josh Dees G 6-1 185 Vidalia, LA Nov 19, 1984 United States Western Carolina -
Antonio Russell G 6-0 170 Tampa, FL Nov 19, 1985 United States Western Carolina -
Joshua Carlin G 5-11 165 Slidell, LA Nov 19, 1984 United States Nicholls State -
John Franklyn Gardiner F 6-8 218 Mesopotamia Nov 19, 1983 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Sam Houston State -
Jermol Paul F 6-5 215 Palm Beach Gardens, FL Nov 19, 1988 United States Stetson -
Raylon Almon PG 6-0 170 Columbus, OH Nov 19, 1985 United States Alaska - Anchorage -
Jeremy Jones F 6-7 190 Gresham, OR Nov 19, 1989 United States Alaska - Anchorage -
Jason Brickman PG 6-0 165 San Antonio, TX Nov 19, 1991 United States Long Island -
Joel Gierbolini F 6-8 230 Carolina, PR Nov 19, 1989 Puerto Rico / United States South Carolina-Aiken -
Simi Fajemisin FC 6-10 267 Chicago, IL Nov 19, 1991 United States San Diego -
Meiko Lyles G 6-3 190 Nashville, TN Nov 19, 1991 United States Columbia -
LaQuinton Ross F 6-8 220 Jackson, MS Nov 19, 1991 United States Ohio State BC VEF Riga
Justin Anderson F 6-6 230 Montross, VA Nov 19, 1993 United States Virginia -
Fedor Dmitriev F 6-7 238 Saint Petersburg Nov 19, 1984 Russia - -
Ja Ja Richards F 6-10 230 St. Croix, VI Nov 19, 1974 U.S. Virgin Islands / United States Loyola (IL) -
Mark Caguioa PG 6-1 190 Manila Nov 19, 1979 Philippines Glendale CC (California) -
Daniele Sandri GF 6-5 198 Milan Nov 19, 1990 Italy - Cuore Napoli
Laszlo Lazar C 6-9 211 Oradea Nov 19, 1987 Romania - CSS Bega Timisoara
Shaun Smith G 6-6 206 Columbus, MS Nov 19, 1990 United States Mississippi State -
Sean Grennan G 6-3 175 Sea Grit, NJ Nov 19, 1992 United States San Francisco -
Brad Hill G 6-6 198 Hahndorf Nov 19, 1986 Australia - -
Kerem Ozkan F 6-7 205 Altindag Nov 19, 1988 Turkey - Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece
Remi Lesca PG 5-11 187 Dax Nov 19, 1990 France - Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Denis Ivanov SG 6-5 192 Kiev Nov 19, 1978 Ukraine - -
Timo Eichfuss SF 6-6 231 Muhu Nov 19, 1988 Estonia - Valga Maks
James Kennedy F 6-6 225 Boston, MA Nov 19, 1991 United States Merrimack College -
Uros Duvnjak G 6-3 192 Belgrade Nov 19, 1986 Serbia - -
Da Meng SG 6-5 194 - Nov 19, 1984 China - Sichuan Blue Whales
Edmunds Elksnis PG 6-2 198 Rujiena Nov 19, 1990 Latvia - BK Valmiera
Yaroslav Zubrytskyi SF 6-8 238 - Nov 19, 1974 Ukraine - -
E.J. Conley G 5-9 150 Enterprise, AL Nov 19, 1992 United States South Alabama -
Ben Jacobs F 6-6 225 Four Oaks, NC Nov 19, 1992 United States UNC-Pembroke -
Alejandro Martin SG 6-3 - San Cristobal de La Laguna Nov 19, 1994 Spain - -
Dario Ramirez G 6-0 180 South Bend, IN Nov 19, 1984 United States San Diego Mesa College -
JaJa Richards C 6-10 250 - Nov 19, 1975 U.S. Virgin Islands Loyola (IL) -
Sedale Hanson-Young PG 6-1 175 Birmingham Nov 19, 1996 England - One Health Sharks Sheffield
Casper Hesseldal F 6-6 198 Aarhus Nov 19, 1985 Denmark Dickinson State -
Ognjen Ivanovic F 6-5 198 Belgrade Nov 19, 1990 Serbia - -
Alif Bland FC 6-8 240 Albany, NY Nov 19, 1989 United States Roberts Wesleyan College -
Spencer Collins G 6-4 195 Easley, SC Nov 19, 1993 United States Wofford -
Tevin Falzon F 6-8 215 Newton, MA Nov 19, 1992 United States / Malta Sacred Heart -
Khalid King G 6-2 165 Columbus, OH Nov 19, 1993 United States Northwood (MI) -
Milen Dimitrov F 6-7 215 Polski Trambesh Nov 19, 1988 Bulgaria - -
Giorgi Kvelashvili F 6-9 224 - Nov 19, 1981 Georgia - -
Gildardo Ortega G 6-0 - - Nov 19, 1986 Mexico - -
Richard Anderson FC 6-10 240 San Pedro, CA Nov 19, 1960 United States UC Santa Barbara -
Marc Marotta F 6-7 210 Pittsburgh, PA Nov 19, 1962 United States Marquette -
David Torres G 6-2 - - Nov 19, 1983 Portugal - US Heffingen
Johann Saevarsson G 6-0 - - Nov 19, 1996 Iceland - -
Pit David PG 5-11 - - Nov 19, 1993 Luxembourg - -
Rasmus Due F 6-4 - Kongens Lyngby Nov 19, 1997 Denmark - -
Tamas Boloni PG 5-9 176 Targu Mures Nov 19, 1997 Romania - -
Nemanja Simovic GF 6-4 - Kraljevo Nov 19, 1995 Serbia - KK Ibar Rozaje
Milan Luzajic G 6-3 184 Trebinje Nov 19, 1996 Bosnia and Herzegovina - HKK Capljina-Lasta
Jesse Pierce G 6-3 180 Byhalia, MS Nov 19, 1993 United States Mississippi College -
Charlie Inclan G 5-10 165 Spartanburg, SC Nov 19, 1994 United States Presbyterian -
Joe Kiely G 5-11 175 Columbia, MD Nov 19, 1992 United States Stevenson -
Thierry Tchenko G 6-1 205 Houston, TX Nov 19, 1994 United States McMurry -
M.J. Delmore G 5-10 161 Wisconsin Dells, WI Nov 19, 1994 United States Wisconsin-Stevens Point -
Matt Shown F 6-7 220 Knoxville, TN Nov 19, 1993 United States Tusculum -
Drew Bentley F 6-6 205 Burlington, IA Nov 19, 1991 United States Simpson College (IA) -
Olexiy Masalskyy G 6-1 - - Nov 19, 1996 Ukraine - -
Viktor Vukcevic F 6-6 - - Nov 19, 1998 Montenegro - -
Ron Thomas PF 6-6 215 Louisville, KY Nov 19, 1950 United States Louisville -
Myles Patrick F 6-8 220 Macon, GA Nov 19, 1954 United States Auburn -
Tom Payne C 7-2 240 Louisville, KY Nov 19, 1950 United States Kentucky -
Jamil McKee GF 6-5 200 Greenville, GA Nov 19, 1994 United States Clayton State -
Alfonzo Hawkins G 6-0 155 Baltimore, MD Nov 19, 1991 United States Stevenson -
Edvin Tedesjo C 6-11 225 Hagersten-Liljeholmen Nov 19, 1998 Sweden Our Lady of the Lake Our Lady of the Lake
Milan Suskavcevic C 6-10 234 Cetinje Nov 19, 1997 Montenegro - CB Villarrobledo
Jermale Jones G 6-1 - Birmingham, AL Nov 19, 1986 United States Tuskegee -
Jordan Peterson PF 6-8 235 Eden Prairie, MN Nov 19, 1993 United States St. John's (Minn.) -
Ayinde Sprewell G 6-3 187 Orlando, FL Nov 19, 1993 United States Western Kentucky -
Armon Fletcher G 6-5 207 Edwardsville, IL Nov 19, 1995 United States Southern Illinois Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Roderick Lawrence G 6-5 180 Orlando, FL Nov 19, 1993 United States Campbellsville -
C.J. Turman C 6-9 250 Madison, GA Nov 19, 1995 United States Florida Atlantic Atletico Argentino de Junin
Ivan Aurrecoechea PF 6-8 240 Torrejon de Ardoz Nov 19, 1995 Spain New Mexico State New Mexico State
Andy Bachman F 6-6 195 Fort Wayne, IN Nov 19, 1993 United States Tiffin -
Daniel Wilder G 6-3 175 Richmond Hills, GA Nov 19, 1995 United States San Diego Christian -
Marlon Hunter, Jr. SG 6-3 195 Memphis, TN Nov 19, 1995 United States Jacksonville State -
Davion Thomas PF 6-9 210 Columbus, GA Nov 19, 1997 United States Troy Troy
Zach Collins C 7-0 235 Las Vegas, NV Nov 19, 1997 United States Gonzaga Portland Trail Blazers
Ning Hongyu C 6-10 194 - Nov 19, 1995 China - Bayi Nanchang
Darius Allen SF 6-5 210 Melbourne, FL Nov 19, 1997 United States Tennessee Tech Tennessee Tech
Jalen Sanders SF 6-5 185 Highlands Ranch, CO Nov 19, 1998 United States Concordia (CA) Concordia (CA)
Donovan Smith PF 6-9 245 Chicago, IL Nov 19, 1993 United States Quinnipiac CSM Focsani
Olek Balcerowski C 7-1 230 Swidnica Nov 19, 2000 Poland - CB Gran Canaria Junior Team
Fabien Omont C 6-9 - - Nov 19, 1986 France - -
Harrison Brown GF 6-4 190 Austin, TX Nov 19, 1996 United States Rice -
Jean Victor Nguidjol C 6-10 230 Yaounde Nov 19, 1994 Cameroon - -
Chase Morfeld G 5-11 170 St. Charles, MO Nov 19, 1996 United States Lincoln (MO) -
Trevon Jeffery F 6-4 210 San Bernardino, CA Nov 19, 1992 United States Texas Wesleyan -
Herb Krautblatt G 6-1 190 - Nov 19, 1926 United States Rider -
Giovanni Loperfido G 6-2 - - Nov 19, 1998 Italy - -
Filip Mileta F 6-6 - - Nov 19, 1996 Croatia - -
Nyles Roberts G 5-11 165 Chicago, IL Nov 19, 1996 United States Lakeland (WI) -
Trey Lenox SG 6-3 220 Hot Springs, AR Nov 19, 1997 United States Abilene Christian Abilene Christian
Rokas Jokubaitis PG 6-4 182 Mazeikiai Nov 19, 2000 Lithuania - Zalgiris
Jason Simmrin F 6-6 230 San Marcos, CA Nov 19, 1997 United States Cal State San Marcos -
Strahinja Grujanic GF 6-6 - - Nov 19, 2000 Serbia - OKK Beograd
Francesco Ramenghi PF 6-10 - - Nov 19, 1992 Italy - -
Jorgen Haakonsen PF 6-6 - - Nov 19, 1999 Norway - -
Ferran Lopez G 6-2 188 Barcelona Nov 19, 1971 Spain - -
Cian Lally SG 6-2 - - Nov 19, 1997 Ireland - -
Orlando Muca SG 6-4 - - Nov 19, 1995 Albania - -
Boyan Boyanov C 6-5 - Sofia Nov 19, 2001 Bulgaria - -
Lee Wouters PG 5-11 - - Nov 19, 1986 Belgium - -
Roberts Stelmahers G 6-3 194 Riga Nov 19, 1974 Latvia - -
Danis Eleftheriadis F 6-6 - Thessaloniki Nov 19, 1989 Greece - APS Filippos Veria
Nick Muszynski C 6-11 235 Pickerington, OH Nov 19, 1998 United States Belmont Belmont
Gleb Sheiko SF 6-7 190 Perm Nov 19, 1996 Russia - Parma Basket Perm
Jorge Juan Lledo PF 6-8 - - Nov 19, 1980 Spain - -
Aleksey Neshitoy PG 5-7 - - Nov 19, 2001 Belarus - GOCOR-Soj
Boris Scavnicky F 6-4 198 - Nov 19, 1999 Slovakia - BK Iskra Svit
Jeremy Nsimba F 6-7 - Trappes Nov 19, 2000 France - ADA Blois Basket
Zygimantas Vaitkus G 6-2 176 Silute Nov 19, 1995 Lithuania - -
Desire Arsene Kone PF 6-5 - - Nov 19, 1989 Ivory Coast - Abidjan BC
Jose Javier Bracho Escobar G 6-2 185 - Nov 19, 1998 Venezuela - -
Nicolas Buchholz PG 6-7 187 - Nov 19, 2001 Germany - Rostock Seawolves
Marin Kuga GF 6-5 - - Nov 19, 1995 Croatia - -
Guillem Comas F 6-3 - - Nov 19, 1990 Spain - -
Tanner Taylor G 6-1 170 Emporia, KS Nov 19, 1997 United States Oklahoma State -
Sultan Adewale F 6-4 - - Nov 19, 2003 England - -
Roxine Ahumuza SF 5-9 - - Nov 19, 2000 Uganda - -