Players Born On July 10

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Jared Dudley PF 6-7 237 San Diego, CA Jul 10, 1985 United States Boston College Los Angeles Lakers
Ademola Okulaja F 6-9 235 Lagos Jul 10, 1975 Nigeria / Germany North Carolina -
Caleb Green PF 6-8 238 Tulsa, OK Jul 10, 1985 United States Oral Roberts Wonju Dongbu Promy
Abdou Diame F 6-9 235 Thies Jul 10, 1981 Senegal Jacksonville State -
Iker Iturbe F 6-7 222 Vitoria Jul 10, 1976 Spain Clemson -
Russell Hinder PF 6-10 242 Sydney Jul 10, 1979 Australia - -
Tony Stockman G 6-1 180 Medina, OH Jul 10, 1981 United States Ohio State -
Luis Colon C 6-10 265 Carolina, PR Jul 10, 1986 United States Kansas State -
Adarius Bowman G 6-4 215 Chattanooga, TN Jul 10, 1985 United States Oklahoma State -
Justin Wieck G 6-6 185 North Liberty, IA Jul 10, 1984 United States Iowa -
Kenny Williams F 6-8 240 Miami, FL Jul 10, 1985 United States Ole Miss -
Garrett Sim PG 6-2 185 Portland, OR Jul 10, 1990 United States Oregon JL Bourg-en-Bresse
R.J. Mahurin F 6-9 225 Rockville, IN Jul 10, 1990 United States Indiana State -
Scott Saunders C 6-10 240 New Orleans, LA Jul 10, 1989 United States Belmont -
Danny Brown G 6-4 185 Olathe, KS Jul 10, 1987 United States San Diego -
Jason Parker PF 6-8 253 Charlotte, NC Jul 10, 1980 United States Chipola -
Gary Correia G 6-1 180 Providence, RI Jul 10, 1988 United States Massachusetts -
Aaron Richie GF 6-7 225 Decatur, IN Jul 10, 1986 United States Fort Wayne -
Terry Reynolds G 5-9 170 Nashville, TN Jul 10, 1980 United States George Mason -
Jabari Trotter G 6-1 190 Northridge, CA Jul 10, 1989 United States Dartmouth -
Doug Davis PG 5-11 155 Philadelphia, PA Jul 10, 1989 United States Princeton -
Rickey Evans G 6-2 180 Shreveport, LA Jul 10, 1981 United States Centenary -
Adris DeLeon G 5-11 165 Bronx, NY Jul 10, 1984 United States / Dominican Republic Eastern Washington -
Damir Latovic PF 6-8 235 Belgrade Jul 10, 1980 Serbia Montana State -
Ryan Lewis C 6-9 225 St. Petersburg, FL Jul 10, 1980 United States Jacksonville -
Jimmy Harding G 6-5 165 Minooka, IL Jul 10, 1987 United States Illinois-Chicago -
John Benkoske C 6-9 220 Oshkosh, WI Jul 10, 1990 United States Loyola (IL) -
Vaughn Duggins G 6-3 190 Pendleton, IN Jul 10, 1987 United States Wright State -
Thomas Staton G 6-6 225 Southfield, MI Jul 10, 1991 United States UMKC -
Gerald Colds G 6-1 180 New York, NY Jul 10, 1989 United States Drexel -
Dwayne Broyles GF 6-5 190 Canton, OH Jul 10, 1982 United States James Madison -
Tyrone Johnson G 6-0 195 Philadelphia, PA Jul 10, 1980 United States Delaware State -
Jaime Boyer PG 6-1 175 Philadelphia, PA Jul 10, 1987 United States Maryland-Eastern Shore -
Rashid Cann G 6-0 185 Greensboro, NC Jul 10, 1986 United States Norfolk State -
Todd Smith G 6-4 195 Milledgeville, GA Jul 10, 1978 United States Florida International -
Tim Blue F 6-7 220 Palm Beach Gardens, FL Jul 10, 1984 United States Middle Tennessee State Antibes
Harold Edwards F 6-6 215 Mobile, AL Jul 10, 1987 United States North Texas -
Jamal Harris F 6-6 205 Birmingham, AL Jul 10, 1986 United States South Alabama -
Jay McMillan F 6-7 200 Raleigh, NC Jul 10, 1985 United States Appalachian State -
Vytautas Valiulis G 6-1 180 Vilnius Jul 10, 1986 Lithuania Citadel -
Aaron Bond G 6-4 190 Ashburn, VA Jul 10, 1988 United States Davidson -
Sam Cox G 6-8 195 Auburn, AL Jul 10, 1980 United States Georgia Southern -
Ransom White F 6-7 220 Lafayette, LA Jul 10, 1980 United States Stephen F. Austin -
Achille Ngounou F 6-8 215 Homestead, FL Jul 10, 1980 United States Texas-Arlington -
Abe Donlon F 6-9 235 Tulsa, OK Jul 10, 1986 United States Rogers State -
Jeff Reese F 6-4 175 Laurel Hill, FL Jul 10, 1990 United States Arkansas Tech -
Josh Terry GF 6-5 200 Henderson, KY Jul 10, 1990 United States Austin Peay -
Ghaled Reda F 6-8 210 Nabatieh Jul 10, 1981 Lebanon - -
Chih-Wei Lin C 6-6 198 Taipei Jul 10, 1992 Taiwan - -
Amadou Tangara PG 5-9 - Bamako Jul 10, 1990 Mali - -
Eduardo Ferreira SF 6-4 - Luena Jul 10, 1990 Angola - -
Erez Markovich C 6-8 - Eilat Jul 10, 1978 Israel - -
Bassem Balaa F 6-5 208 Beirut Jul 10, 1981 Lebanon - -
Nemanja Jaramaz G 6-7 190 Niksic Jul 10, 1991 Montenegro / Serbia - -
Luka Petkovic SG 6-3 185 Sibenik Jul 10, 1988 Croatia - BSW Sixers
Aljosa Kristo SG 6-3 - Ljubljana Jul 10, 1987 Slovenia - -
Alessandro Amici G 6-6 209 Pesaro Jul 10, 1991 Italy - 2B Control Trapani
Thomas Van Den Spiegel C 7-0 260 Ghent Jul 10, 1978 Belgium - -
Valerio Spinelli PG 6-1 165 Naples Jul 10, 1979 Italy - -
Kevin Covington G 6-1 175 Memphis, TN Jul 10, 1992 United States Austin Peay -
Kelvin Parker GF 6-4 190 York, PA Jul 10, 1993 United States Millersville University -
Pavel Bugaenko C 6-8 225 - Jul 10, 1994 Russia - -
Bob Thornton C 6-10 225 Los Angeles, CA Jul 10, 1962 United States UC Irvine -
Gianluca Contessa PG 5-11 - - Jul 10, 1993 Italy - -
Caleb Hardy F 6-5 205 Cunningham, KY Jul 10, 1991 United States Bethel (Tennessee) -
Milorad Rajovic C 6-11 270 Bar Jul 10, 1992 Montenegro Florida Tech -
Daniel Takacs F 6-6 209 - Jul 10, 1986 Hungary - -
Anders Haas G 6-1 180 Copenhagen Jul 10, 1992 Denmark Barry -
Filip Dratva F 6-7 187 Poprad Jul 10, 1993 Slovakia - -
Jan Stehlik G 6-0 176 Plzen Jul 10, 1986 Czech Republic - -
Marcus Vinicius Toledo F 6-7 226 Sao Paulo Jul 10, 1986 Spain / Brazil - Pinheiros/Sky
David Fernandez PG 5-11 - Seva Jul 10, 1991 Spain - -
Aaron Bailey-Nowell GF 6-5 - Auckland Jul 10, 1981 New Zealand - -
Douglas Kramer FC 6-5 235 Baguio Jul 10, 1983 Philippines - -
Jong-Hak Kim FC 6-6 - - Jul 10, 1978 South Korea - -
Tae-Hyeong Kim G 6-1 176 - Jul 10, 1988 South Korea - Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
Haroldas Saprykinas SG 6-1 180 Klaipeda Jul 10, 1995 Lithuania Northwest Nazarene -
Mohamed Camara F 6-5 - - Jul 10, 1983 Portugal - -
Kevin Meany G 5-10 - - Jul 10, 1981 Ireland - -
Keaton Hayenga F 6-5 209 Sammamish, WA Jul 10, 1988 United States Washington State -
Damjan Jelenic F 6-6 - - Jul 10, 1993 Croatia - -
Shane McLaughlin G 6-1 185 Old Tappan, NJ Jul 10, 1993 United States Bryant -
Marvin Owens GF 6-5 - Bridgeport, CT Jul 10, 1986 United States Northwood (FL) -
A.J. English III G 6-4 190 Wilmington, DE Jul 10, 1992 United States Iona -
Zach Cooper G 6-1 175 Ijamsville, MD Jul 10, 1990 United States Penn State -
Caleb Hogan G 6-3 200 Decatur, TX Jul 10, 1993 United States Hardin-Simmons -
Kris Miller G 6-3 180 Belleville, MI Jul 10, 1983 United States William Penn -
Gonzalo Diaz Gavranik SF 6-1 - - Jul 10, 1997 Uruguay - -
Hjalti Thorleifsson G 6-1 - - Jul 10, 1996 Iceland - -
Tim Schomer G 6-1 - - Jul 10, 1993 Luxembourg - US Heffingen
Alpha Toure PF 6-2 - Grand-Bereby Jul 10, 1994 Ivory Coast - -
Nicola Narcisi GF 6-1 - Borgo Maggiore Jul 10, 1997 San Marino - -
Colin Porter FC 6-6 230 San Diego, CA Jul 10, 1990 United States UC San Diego -
Karel Trunecek C 6-6 - Prague Jul 10, 1997 Czech Republic - -
Vasilis Christidis PF 6-9 240 Thessaloniki Jul 10, 1998 Greece - Olympiacos
Damian Szczepanik - - Inowroclaw Jul 10, 1997 Poland - -
Marek Hanusek PF 6-5 194 - Jul 10, 1989 Slovakia - -
Tyler Stone F 6-7 205 Toronto Jul 10, 1994 Canada Howard -
Enuoma Ebinum F 6-9 220 Lanham, MD Jul 10, 1994 United States Bowie State Svendborg Rabbits
John Taylor F 6-3 225 Bainbridge, GA Jul 10, 1991 United States Auburn-Montgomery -
Bojan Davidovac FC 6-9 214 - Jul 10, 1990 Serbia - -
Aidan Quinn G 6-1 168 Belfast Jul 10, 1995 Ireland Mayville State -
Conor Quinn G 6-1 165 Belfast Jul 10, 1995 Ireland Mayville State -
Yury Loika PG 5-10 178 Minsk Jul 10, 1996 Belarus - -
Igor Zverev G 6-2 - - Jul 10, 1996 Belarus - -
Chenghao Xi F 6-7 220 - Jul 10, 1995 China - -
Chenhao Diao F 6-8 212 - Jul 10, 1995 China - -
Seth Wickert G 6-3 180 Macomb, IL Jul 10, 1992 United States Eureka -
Kenny Charles SG 6-3 180 Port of Spain Jul 10, 1951 Trinidad and Tobago Fordham -
Cliff Meely PF 6-8 215 Rosedale, MS Jul 10, 1947 United States Colorado -
Allie McGuire G 6-3 175 New York, NY Jul 10, 1951 United States Marquette -
Casey Greggs F 6-7 185 Stonesboro, PA Jul 10, 1994 United States Edinboro -
Isaiah Prince G 6-0 170 Pittsburgh, PA Jul 10, 1991 United States Edinboro -
Nick Novak G 6-0 180 Murrysville, PA Jul 10, 1990 United States Pitt-Johnstown -
Victor Holder F 6-4 220 Uniondale, NY Jul 10, 1991 United States North Georgia -
Eoghain Kiernan C 6-10 204 Dublin Jul 10, 1996 Ireland - -
Paulin Jardim SG 6-4 192 Sofia Jul 10, 1996 Bulgaria - Chernomorets Burgas
Balazs Popgyakunik PF 6-5 - Szombathely Jul 10, 1996 Hungary - -
Maxim Barashkov SF 6-7 198 Kirov Jul 10, 1998 Russia - Khimki
Jacobs Wietse GF 6-5 - - Jul 10, 1991 Belgium - -
Egor Bestuzhev PG 5-11 158 Salavat Jul 10, 1999 Russia - Avtodor-2
Jacob Ivory G 5-9 165 Jackson, MS Jul 10, 1996 United States Middle Tennessee State -
Jabari McGhee F 6-7 215 Albany, GA Jul 10, 1994 United States Austin Peay Barreirense-CEPSA
Kolin Bartlett F 6-6 230 St. Peter, MN Jul 10, 1995 United States Southwest Minnesota State -
Derric Jean SG 6-2 190 Miami, FL Jul 10, 1997 United States Louisiana Tech Louisiana Tech
Darryl White, Jr. G 6-2 195 Charlotte, NC Jul 10, 1996 United States Queens University -
Drew Sciano G 5-8 165 Milford, PA Jul 10, 1995 United States Embry Riddle -
Kamron Carroll G 6-0 175 Santa Clarita, CA Jul 10, 1996 United States Malone -
Kyle Huppe PG 6-2 180 Edgerton, KS Jul 10, 1994 United States Saint Xavier -
Diondre Frank G 5-10 180 Nederland, TX Jul 10, 1996 United States McMurry -
Troy Pierre-Louis G 6-1 180 Providence, RI Jul 10, 1995 United States Rochester Tech -
Dwight Bolden F 6-4 180 Springfield, IL Jul 10, 1995 United States Aurora -
Yuval Michaeli G 6-0 - Kfar Saba Jul 10, 1999 Israel - -
Krisztian Benke SG 6-2 - Kaposvar Jul 10, 1999 Hungary - -
Aleksandar Janev PG 6-1 - Frankfurt Jul 10, 1999 Germany / North Macedonia - -
Nathan Kasongo PF 6-5 205 Lausanne Jul 10, 1999 Switzerland William Jessup -
Eudes Bahin G 6-6 - - Jul 10, 1983 Ivory Coast - -
Timmy Rose G 6-1 192 Scranton, PA Jul 10, 1996 United States Binghamton -
Carson Smith F 6-6 194 Fort Mill, SC Jul 10, 1995 United States USC Upstate -
Kevin O'Shea G 6-2 175 San Francisco, CA Jul 10, 1925 United States Notre Dame -
Johnny Bach G 6-2 180 Brooklyn, NY Jul 10, 1924 United States Fordham -
Harry Zeller GF 6-4 210 Allentown, PA Jul 10, 1919 United States - -
Byron McCall F 6-7 210 Carrollton, GA Jul 10, 1995 United States Mississippi College -
Matas Jogela F 6-6 182 Taurage Jul 10, 1998 Lithuania - Neptunas
Jonas Anseth F 6-7 - - Jul 10, 1985 Norway - -
Kyrin Galloway PF 6-8 215 Alpharetta, GA Jul 10, 1999 United States / Australia UNC Greensboro UNC Greensboro
Martynas Arlauskas GF 6-6 200 Siauliai Jul 10, 2000 Lithuania Gonzaga Gonzaga
Kamen Penchev PG 6-2 155 Troyan Jul 10, 2000 Bulgaria - -
Damian Gjorgievski SF 6-3 - - Jul 10, 2000 North Macedonia - -
Aleksandar Todorovski PG 5-11 - - Jul 10, 2000 North Macedonia - -
Marko Stevanovic PF 6-8 - - Jul 10, 1994 Serbia - USK Praha
Austin Clarke F 6-6 195 Moraga, CA Jul 10, 1997 United States Concordia (CA) Concordia (CA)
Moritz Noeres F 6-6 189 - Jul 10, 2000 Germany - FC Bayern Munchen II
Simen Rekdal G 6-2 - - Jul 10, 1996 Norway - -
Tomasz Fortuna FC 6-6 - - Jul 10, 1998 Poland - -
Asbjorn Svergja G 6-3 - - Jul 10, 1997 Norway - Nidaros Jets
Jeremiah Taylor G 6-4 200 Lewisville, TX Jul 10, 1998 United States Louisiana Tech -
Stefan Gligorijevic SF 6-8 187 - Jul 10, 1998 Serbia - KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje
Roman Balandin F 6-7 198 - Jul 10, 1997 Russia - Avtodor Saratov
Nacho Ravelo G 6-3 - - Jul 10, 2000 Spain - -
Evgeniy Borisyuk F 6-7 - - Jul 10, 1996 Russia - -
Sotiris Katoufas FC 6-9 240 Athens Jul 10, 1979 Greece - Ionikos Nikaias BC
Francesco Giordani SG 6-1 - - Jul 10, 2001 San Marino - -
Vasja Pandza PG 6-7 - - Jul 10, 2001 England - -
Jon Brown G 6-8 180 Miami, FL Jul 10, 1998 United States Tennessee State Tennessee State
Andrew Fonts G 6-2 175 Portsmouth, RI Jul 10, 1999 United States Providence Providence
JoJo Walker G 6-1 170 Carolina, PR Jul 10, 1997 Puerto Rico / United States Portland Portland
Dyllan Taylor G 6-0 180 Brandon, MS Jul 10, 1999 United States Mississippi College Mississippi College
Lenny Cerclier PG 5-11 - Chalon-sur-Saone Jul 10, 1997 France - -
C.J. Fredrick SG 6-3 190 Alexandria, KY Jul 10, 1999 United States Iowa Iowa
Zeljko Markovic F 6-6 - Kranj Jul 10, 1996 Slovenia - -
Ademola Olulaja C 6-9 235 Lagos Jul 10, 1985 Nigeria North Carolina -
Henry Bernard Taylor F 6-4 - - Jul 10, 2001 Gibraltar - -
Guilherme Almeida - - - Jul 10, 2002 Portugal - -
Mykyta Stalmakov - - - Jul 10, 2002 Ukraine - -
David Rados C 6-8 - - Jul 10, 1999 Austria - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Raul Barone SG 6-2 - - Jul 10, 2000 Switzerland - -
Eliott Kubler GF 6-6 - - Jul 10, 1998 Switzerland - Union Neuchatel Basket
Luigi Genovese - - - Jul 10, 2001 Italy - -
Ethan Scofield - - - Jul 10, 1997 Australia - -
Charalampos Voivatopoulos C 6-9 - Xanthi Jul 10, 1985 Greece - -
Juris Andzejevskis F 6-4 - - Jul 10, 1982 Latvia - -
Matej Svarc G 6-2 - Kranj Jul 10, 1980 Slovenia - -
Milosz Gorenczyk G 6-2 - - Jul 10, 2001 Poland - Stelmet Zielona Gora
Robert Sibley SF 6-6 - - Jul 10, 1966 Australia - -
Huang Huang F 6-7 - - Jul 10, 1960 China - -
Maxime Sconard SG 6-4 - - Jul 10, 2003 France - Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque
Djorde Curcic G 6-1 180 Cacak Jul 10, 2004 Serbia - KK Borac Cacak
Roman Butynets F 6-4 178 - Jul 10, 2001 Russia - Spartak-2