Players Born On January 12

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Robert Hite SG 6-2 184 Cincinnati, OH Jan 12, 1984 United States Miami (FL) -
Scott Burrell G-F 6-7 218 New Haven, CT Jan 12, 1971 United States Connecticut Retired
Andre Hutson F 6-8 240 Dayton, OH Jan 12, 1979 United States Michigan State -
Dominique Wilkins SF 6-7 200 Paris Jan 12, 1960 United States Georgia Retired
Bryant Matthews F 6-7 215 Columbia, SC Jan 12, 1982 United States Virginia Tech -
Nihad Djedovic SG 6-6 205 Visegrad Jan 12, 1990 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bayern Munich
Greedy Daniels G 6-1 183 New Orleans, LA Jan 12, 1978 United States Texas Christian -
Robert Hickey C 6-11 254 Whakatane Jan 12, 1974 New Zealand - -
Cliff Tucker GF 6-5 215 El Paso, TX Jan 12, 1989 United States Maryland -
Sydmill Harris G 6-4 200 Hoofddorp Jan 12, 1982 Netherlands Texas -
Zach Puchtel F 6-6 250 Minneapolis, MN Jan 12, 1983 United States Minnesota -
Hamady Ndiaye C 7-0 235 Dakar Jan 12, 1987 Senegal Rutgers BCM Gravelines
Will Sheridan F 6-8 240 Bear, DE Jan 12, 1985 United States Villanova -
Nican Robinson PG 5-10 180 Oakland, CA Jan 12, 1988 United States California -
Conor Famulener SF 6-6 230 Walnut Creek, CA Jan 12, 1982 United States California -
Mitch Platt C 6-10 265 Henderson, NV Jan 12, 1985 United States Oregon -
Daven Harmeling F 6-7 227 Grand Junction, CO Jan 12, 1986 United States Washington State -
Manny Gakou C 6-8 255 Paris Jan 12, 1983 United States Creighton -
Grant Stout F 6-8 240 New Sharon, IA Jan 12, 1985 United States Northern Iowa -
Jason Hurns F 6-4 200 Los Angeles, CA Jan 12, 1985 United States Houston -
Waki Williams F 6-9 222 Cincinnati, OH Jan 12, 1982 United States Memphis -
Calum MacLeod C 7-1 245 Wellington Jan 12, 1984 New Zealand Valparaiso -
Da'Shawn Gomez PG 6-2 185 Los Angeles, CA Jan 12, 1991 United States Iona -
Josh Hairston PF 6-8 235 Alexandria, VA Jan 12, 1992 United States Duke -
T.J. Taylor G 6-3 215 Denison, TX Jan 12, 1992 United States North Texas -
Lazar Trifunovic F 6-8 225 Belgrade Jan 12, 1987 Serbia Radford -
Warren Williams G 6-0 190 Gaithersburg, MD Jan 12, 1984 United States Dayton -
Brad Midgley F 6-5 210 Pittsburgh, PA Jan 12, 1981 United States Duquesne -
Joshua Chapman G 6-3 210 Charlotte, NC Jan 12, 1982 United States George Washington -
Dontay Thomas G 6-2 175 Frederick, MD Jan 12, 1984 United States / Hungary La Salle -
Will Burger G 6-4 190 Willwick, OH Jan 12, 1985 United States Toledo -
Eric Thomas F 6-4 205 Springfield, OH Jan 12, 1979 United States Kent State -
Justin Flatt G 6-4 190 Savannah, TN Jan 12, 1984 United States Tennessee-Martin -
Jon Roos G 6-0 185 Indianapolis, IN Jan 12, 1981 United States Tennessee-Martin -
David Palmer F 6-7 210 Robbins, CA Jan 12, 1982 United States Southern Utah -
Alexander Tolbert GF 6-8 190 Mobile, AL Jan 12, 1989 United States Mobile -
Torry Cornett F 6-2 235 Columbus, OH Jan 12, 1986 United States Cincinnati -
Nicholas Egland F 6-5 215 Houston, TX Jan 12, 1982 United States Southern -
Tom Parks F 6-6 200 Cheyenne, WY Jan 12, 1988 United States Youngstown State -
Chris Fox FC 6-9 244 Rochester, NY Jan 12, 1979 United States Colgate -
Brandon Carter G 6-3 190 McPherson, KS Jan 12, 1982 United States Binghamton -
Junior Amous F 6-7 230 Oklahoma City, OK Jan 12, 1981 United States Hartford -
Mike Moberg FC 6-9 235 Plymouth, CT Jan 12, 1987 United States Niagara -
Charlie Hatter G 6-4 190 Lyndhurst, VA Jan 12, 1980 United States James Madison -
James Smith F 6-7 185 Virginia Beach, VA Jan 12, 1982 United States Old Dominion -
Richard Russell F 6-6 215 Chicago, IL Jan 12, 1984 United States Florida A&M -
Michael Pridgeon F 6-7 225 Pine Bluff, AR Jan 12, 1982 United States Little Rock -
James Ulrich F 6-7 220 Mount Laurel, NJ Jan 12, 1986 United States Wagner -
Marcus Hammond G 6-3 205 Memphis, TN Jan 12, 1985 United States Charleston -
Jason Rogan G 6-2 215 Portland, TN Jan 12, 1981 United States Chattanooga -
Tyrell McDowell GF 6-5 190 Miami, FL Jan 12, 1988 United States Anderson (SC) -
Tim Green G 6-3 190 Chicago, IL Jan 12, 1987 United States Texas A&M-CC -
Santoine Butler F 6-7 210 Hephzibah, GA Jan 12, 1991 United States South Carolina-Aiken -
Myck Kabongo PG 6-3 180 Toronto Jan 12, 1992 Canada Texas -
Marcus Saunders F 6-8 220 Killeen, TX Jan 12, 1984 United States Texas-Permian Basin -
Jamel Artis F 6-7 213 Baltimore, MD Jan 12, 1993 United States Pittsburgh Boulogne-Levallois
Lucas Diaz SF 6-6 209 Cordoba Jan 12, 1992 Argentina - -
Lukasz Koszarek PG 6-2 198 Wrzesnia Jan 12, 1984 Poland - Stelmet Zielona Gora
Sanjay Raj C 6-5 - - Jan 12, 1984 India - -
Branko Lazic SG 6-5 192 Loznica Jan 12, 1989 Serbia - KK Crvena Zvezda
Josmar Acevedo Aponte - - Barquisimeto Jan 12, 1990 Venezuela - -
Guillermo Jose Andino Vazquez - - Ponce, PR Jan 12, 1988 Puerto Rico / United States - -
Samet Geyik F 6-9 210 Manisa Jan 12, 1993 Turkey - Besiktas Sompo Japan
Volodymyr Pishchikov G 6-2 176 Thorez Jan 12, 1994 Ukraine - -
Tencho Tenchev F 6-7 198 Stara Zagora Jan 12, 1993 Bulgaria - Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv
Daniel Leithner SF 6-6 187 Bamberg Jan 12, 1991 Germany - -
Kevin Kaspar PG 6-0 173 Bakirkoy Jan 12, 1992 Turkey Western Kentucky -
Stevan Stojkov PG 6-0 163 Belgrade Jan 12, 1989 Serbia / Italy - -
Yannick Schicktanz SG 5-10 188 Bad Soden Jan 12, 1990 Germany - -
Raphael Binvignat F 6-5 190 Montpellier Jan 12, 1994 France - -
Viktor Kashin SG 6-4 192 Orenburg Jan 12, 1994 Russia - -
Nikita Tiptsov SF 6-3 187 Moscow Jan 12, 1995 Russia - -
Sokratis Gkelios PF 6-5 198 Kavala Jan 12, 1995 Greece - -
Dimitris Stamatis G 6-4 190 Maroussi Jan 12, 1996 Greece - Ifestos Limnou
Martin Peterka PF 6-8 190 Pardubice Jan 12, 1995 Czech Republic - CEZ Nymburk
Nikita Khartchenkov SF 6-6 203 Saint Petersburg Jan 12, 1987 Russia / Germany - EN Baskets Schwelm
Jackson Simmons PF 6-7 225 Sylvia, NC Jan 12, 1993 United States North Carolina -
Jongill Lim F 6-4 - - Jan 12, 1990 South Korea - -
Tlou Manyubele - - - Jan 12, 1983 - - -
Rod Hall SG 6-1 205 Augusta, GA Jan 12, 1993 United States Clemson -
Tyrone Haughton PF 6-9 210 Miami, FL Jan 12, 1993 United States Arkansas Tech -
Brad Robbins G 6-6 198 Melbourne Jan 12, 1985 Australia - Retired
Antonio Bicvic SF 6-5 185 - Jan 12, 1982 Croatia - -
Jean-Claude Zapha SF 6-6 206 Cayenne Jan 12, 1991 France - -
Marco Meroni F 6-8 - - Jan 12, 1993 Italy - -
Jefferson Socas G 6-4 196 Rio de Janeiro Jan 12, 1991 Brazil - -
Deji Ibitayo G 6-4 205 Evanston, IL Jan 12, 1993 United States Akron Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda
Kang Zhao C 6-11 260 - Jan 12, 1989 China - -
Jiang Pan SG 6-4 209 - Jan 12, 1985 China - -
Gytis Sirutavicius G 6-5 190 Panevezys Jan 12, 1983 Lithuania - -
Lorenzo Necci G 5-10 - - Jan 12, 1994 Italy - -
Simone Sofia SG 6-3 187 Messina Jan 12, 1995 Italy - -
Christian Colosio SG 6-3 188 Brescia Jan 12, 1993 Italy - -
Riccardo Bonetti SG 6-2 172 Brescia Jan 12, 1994 Italy - -
Saro Ntagha G 6-5 190 Houston, TX Jan 12, 1994 United States Centenary -
Brad Arnold G 6-2 195 Independence, IA Jan 12, 1989 United States Upper Iowa -
Erby Thompson G 6-2 175 Elizabeth, LA Jan 12, 1993 United States East Texas Baptist -
Taylor Rieger G 6-0 180 Lewis Center, OH Jan 12, 1992 United States Ohio Wesleyan -
Darius Foster G 6-3 210 Richmond, CA Jan 12, 1988 United States Wilberforce -
Zach Wilde F 6-6 226 Snohomish, WA Jan 12, 1990 United States Hawaii Hilo -
Mikalai Aliakseyeu C 6-10 251 Vitebsk Jan 12, 1978 Belarus Buffalo -
Zlatan Halilbegovic G 6-2 - - Jan 12, 1987 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Stefan Lakic SG 6-7 220 Uzice Jan 12, 1995 Serbia / Bosnia and Herzegovina Samford -
Andrei Olbrecht PF 6-7 220 - Jan 12, 1971 Russia - -
Cristos Barnabas G 6-1 - - Jan 12, 1993 Cyprus - -
Matus Potocar SG 6-4 - - Jan 12, 1991 Slovakia - -
Tomas Mrvis SF 6-6 203 Slany Jan 12, 1991 Czech Republic / Slovakia - MBK Handlova
Marc Blanch SF 6-5 176 Martos Jan 12, 1982 Spain - CB Prat Juventud
Juanmi Morales SG 6-2 - - Jan 12, 1978 Spain - CB Gran Canaria Junior Team
Jefferson Agba FC 6-10 255 - Jan 12, 1980 United States / Nigeria Embry Riddle -
Johan Pinero PG 6-0 - - Jan 12, 1976 Portugal - -
Youssoupha Fall C 7-3 271 Dakar Jan 12, 1995 Senegal - KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Favio Vieta Stechina G 5-10 - Resistencia Jan 12, 1996 Argentina - -
Karl Noyer G 6-4 - - Jan 12, 1988 England - -
Nikola Turalija C 6-9 - - Jan 12, 1994 Croatia - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
Cristian Anghel F 6-4 - Oradea Jan 12, 1994 Romania - -
Brandon Morris F 6-8 215 Lithonia, GA Jan 12, 1994 United States Benedict College -
Mike Washington, Jr. G 6-3 190 Oak Harbor, WA Jan 12, 1993 United States Princeton -
Edo Lawrence C 7-1 220 London Jan 12, 1993 England Princeton -
Richard Kuzma G 6-3 178 Leesburg, VA Jan 12, 1994 United States Navy -
Emir Besovic G 6-0 - Sarajevo Jan 12, 1990 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
James Justice G 5-10 165 Memphis, TN Jan 12, 1989 United States Martin Methodist -
Micah Turner G 5-10 165 Snellville, GA Jan 12, 1994 United States Covenant -
Mathias Vierne GF 6-5 224 - Jan 12, 1994 Brazil - -
Mert Aslan - - Istanbul Jan 12, 1996 Turkey - -
Charles Alexander Jones F 6-8 215 Scooba, MS Jan 12, 1962 United States Louisville -
Jordan Ashton G 6-4 192 Mount Pleasant, IA Jan 12, 1994 United States Northern Iowa -
Bonzie Colson, Jr. PF 6-5 225 New Bedford, MA Jan 12, 1996 United States Notre Dame Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Laszlo Fulop SF 6-6 - Budapest Jan 12, 1995 Hungary - -
Ivan Shalev - - Sydney Jan 12, 1997 Australia / North Macedonia - -
Juho Arikoski C 6-7 - Jyvaskyla Jan 12, 1997 Finland - -
Alexander Milyutin SF 6-4 - Maykop Jan 12, 1997 Russia - -
Koray Erdogan PF 6-9 - Kirikkale Jan 12, 1997 Turkey - -
Darren Chew SG 6-1 180 Uniondale, NY Jan 12, 1994 United States Assumption College -
Denis Perrier - - - Jan 12, 1997 France - -
Mitch Penner F 6-5 215 Seattle, WA Jan 12, 1994 United States Seattle Pacific -
Campy Russell F 6-8 215 Jackson, TN Jan 12, 1952 United States Michigan -
Okko Jarvi SG 6-4 194 Vantaa Jan 12, 1996 Finland - Kauhajoen Karhu
Serigne Gueye PF 6-7 - - Jan 12, 1992 Senegal - -
LaTre'e Russell F 6-6 215 Chicago, IL Jan 12, 1993 United States Norfolk State -
Shane Whitfield F 6-7 210 Raleigh, NC Jan 12, 1994 United States Campbell -
Victor Garcia SG 6-3 - Marin Jan 12, 1995 Spain - -
Niall Hegarty F 6-4 - - Jan 12, 1994 Ireland - -
Brandon Beasley GF 6-5 210 Indianapolis, IN Jan 12, 1988 United States William Penn -
Iser Barnes G 5-9 180 Charlestown, MA Jan 12, 1992 United States UMass Boston -
R.R. Garcia G 5-11 165 Zamboanga City Jan 12, 1990 Philippines - -
Xavier Moreno F 6-2 - - Jan 12, 1996 Spain - -
Rynn Wright SF 6-6 225 Dallas, TX Jan 12, 1959 United States Texas A&M -
Claude Terry GF 6-4 195 Salida, CA Jan 12, 1950 United States Stanford -
Joe Kennedy SF 6-6 210 Hyattsville, MD Jan 12, 1947 United States Duke -
Art Becker F 6-8 205 Akron, OH Jan 12, 1942 United States Arizona State -
Jack Pasquini F 6-8 225 Scotts Valley, CA Jan 12, 1993 United States Cal State East Bay -
Miles Chamberlain G 6-3 220 Madison, WI Jan 12, 1993 United States Wisconsin-Whitewater -
Spencer Paulsen GF 6-2 185 Coloma, MI Jan 12, 1989 United States Wayne State (NEB) -
Jim Ray PG 6-1 180 - Jan 12, 1934 United States Toledo -
Nil Sabata FC 6-9 205 Manresa Jan 12, 1996 Spain - -
Anders Ian Ham F 6-5 205 - Jan 12, 1996 Norway - -
Carney Bernard G 6-2 185 Silver Spring, MD Jan 12, 1995 United States St. Mary's (MD) -
Emir Cerkezovic PF 6-5 198 Tuzla Jan 12, 1999 Bosnia and Herzegovina - OKK Sloboda Tuzla
Michele Antelli G 6-0 181 Cernusco sul Naviglio Jan 12, 1998 Italy - Cestistica Citta di San Severo
Lauri Mets SF 6-6 - Rakvere Jan 12, 1998 Estonia - -
Terrence Phillips PG 5-11 185 Mouth of Wilson, VA Jan 12, 1996 United States Missouri -
Darryl Best C 6-6 245 Hamden, CT Jan 12, 1993 United States Eastern Connecticut State -
Jake Pemberton G 6-4 190 Highlands Ranch, CO Jan 12, 1996 United States Denver -
Ivan Gazic PG 6-1 - - Jan 12, 1993 Croatia - -
Lukas Erdhutter PF 6-8 - - Jan 12, 1994 Germany - -
Eric Davidson G 6-1 165 Fishers, IN Jan 12, 1996 United States Indianapolis -
Philip Paredes FC 6-6 215 Bulacan Jan 12, 1992 Philippines - -
Sam Light G 6-0 165 Jonestown, PA Jan 12, 1996 United States Lebanon Valley -
Tyler Brimhall SG 6-5 195 Logan, UT Jan 12, 1997 United States Alaska - Anchorage Alaska - Anchorage
John Crosby PG 6-2 194 Baltimore, MD Jan 12, 1996 United States Dayton -
Eden Ewing SF 6-8 225 Richmond, TX Jan 12, 1997 United States Texas Southern -
Christian Poleo FC 6-9 - - Jan 12, 1992 Venezuela - -
Xavier Tillman PF 6-8 245 Grand Rapids, MI Jan 12, 1999 United States Michigan State Michigan State
Antonio Alvarez F 6-7 203 Guadalajara Jan 12, 1999 Mexico - Capitanes Ciudad de Mexico
Younes Saidani PF 6-6 - - Jan 12, 1997 Tunisia - -
Lagerald Vick SG 6-5 190 Memphis, TN Jan 12, 1997 United States Kansas -
Yevhenii Shumeiko F 6-4 - Kiev Jan 12, 1995 Ukraine - -
Lukas Kisunas C 6-10 245 Vilnius Jan 12, 1999 Lithuania Stanford Stanford
Scott Esplin - - Paisley Jan 12, 1999 Scotland - -
Adao Matos Barbosa - - Braga Jan 12, 1999 Portugal - -
Andre Arissol G 6-2 185 Northampton Jan 12, 1997 England Chaminade -
Loic Tcheumeto Djomani PG 5-10 - Luxembourg Jan 12, 2000 Luxembourg - -
Alexandre Karolak SG 6-3 185 Metz Jan 12, 1995 France - Saint-Vallier
Norberto Torres FC 6-6 265 Toronto Jan 12, 1990 Canada / Philippines - -
Kwei Lartey F 6-4 180 Worcester, MA Jan 12, 1997 United States Georgia Southwestern State -
Simone Bergamo C 6-7 - Dolo Jan 12, 1999 Italy - -
Gian Carlo Cantoni F 6-5 - - Jan 12, 1999 Italy - -
Domantas Vilys G 6-2 180 Kupiskis Jan 12, 2000 Lithuania - -
Max Lorca-Lloyd C 6-9 210 Northfield, MA Jan 12, 2000 United States / Chile Pennsylvania Pennsylvania
Gleb Bednyakov SG 6-4 175 - Jan 12, 2001 Russia - -
Alexandros Sakellariou SG 6-3 186 Athens Jan 12, 2000 Greece - -
Antonios Proiskos PF 6-7 - - Jan 12, 2000 Greece - -
Viktor Saric C 6-8 204 Split Jan 12, 2001 Croatia - KK Split
Daniel Stefansson C 6-9 - - Jan 12, 2000 Iceland - -
Semen Krashilshchikov PF 6-6 185 - Jan 12, 2000 Russia - -
Cyril Savin SG 6-4 185 Lyubertsy Jan 12, 2000 Russia - -
Simen Juvastol C 6-7 - - Jan 12, 2000 Norway - -
Ricardo Neves SF 6-3 - - Jan 12, 2000 Portugal - -
Alejandro Cuevas Ochoa PG 6-0 198 - Jan 12, 1999 Mexico - -
Dzmitry Ryuny PF 6-9 200 Minsk Jan 12, 2000 Belarus San Francisco San Francisco
Till Hornscheidt PG 5-11 150 - Jan 12, 2001 Germany - SSV lok Bernau Alba
Jan Letailleur F 6-6 214 - Jan 12, 1987 Germany - -
Edoardo Persico C 6-10 231 Livorno Jan 12, 1987 Italy - -
Vincenzo Guaiana GF 6-4 172 - Jan 12, 2000 Italy - -
Earl Rabb PG 6-5 210 Fort Worth, TX Jan 12, 1987 United States Midwestern State -
Fabien Bender G 6-1 173 - Jan 12, 2000 Germany - -
Zach Sellers G 6-1 175 Cheraw, SC Jan 12, 1998 United States Savannah State -
DaMarcus Whittington G 6-2 - Corpus Christi, TX Jan 12, 1995 United States McLennan JC -
DeAngelo Isby G 6-5 200 Chicago, IL Jan 12, 1997 United States Utah State -
Ersi Oruci SG 6-2 - - Jan 12, 1998 Albania - -
Samuele Podesta F 6-8 228 Sestri Levante Jan 12, 1976 Italy - -
Lukusa Kabongo G 6-5 180 Lubumbashi Jan 12, 1992 Democratic Republic of the Congo - -
Austin McCullough G 6-5 210 Portage, MI Jan 12, 1999 United States Campbell Campbell
Cade Crosland G 6-0 180 Sparta, TN Jan 12, 1998 United States Tennessee Tech Tennessee Tech
Connor Mudry G 6-0 160 Cordova, TN Jan 12, 1999 United States Mississippi College -
Ivan Tmusic G 6-3 - - Jan 12, 1985 Serbia - -
Sebastian Rafael Pereira Diaz - - - Jan 12, 1999 Uruguay - -
Alex Alvarez PG 6-1 176 - Jan 12, 2001 Spain - -
Justin Lenormand C 6-8 - Villefranche-sur-Saone Jan 12, 2000 France - -
Yagiz Sadiker G 6-4 - - Jan 12, 2000 Turkey - -
Nikita Kartchenkov F 6-6 216 - Jan 12, 1987 Germany - Dresden Titans
David Jovanovic C 6-11 - - Jan 12, 2000 Denmark - Copenhagen Basketball
Jose Medina - - - Jan 12, 1992 Venezuela - -
Daniel Sanchez Vargas GF 6-4 - - Jan 12, 2001 Ecuador - -
Simar Bakirov SF 6-1 - - Jan 12, 2003 Azerbaijan - -
Andres Baechler PF 6-7 - - Jan 12, 2000 Chile - -
Zvonimir Kovacevic F 6-7 - - Jan 12, 1979 Croatia - -
Jusuf Sehic F 6-7 185 Burnaby Jan 12, 2000 Canada / Bosnia and Herzegovina Simon Fraser Simon Fraser
Gauti Jonsson - - - Jan 12, 2002 Iceland - -
Andrej Kukucka - - - Jan 12, 2002 Slovakia - -
Lucas Picard - - - Jan 12, 2003 France - -
Jordan Samare PF 6-8 220 - Jan 12, 2002 Germany - Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Amitai Rotem PF 6-7 - - Jan 12, 2002 Israel - -
Henrikas Kalnius - - - Jan 12, 2002 Lithuania - -
Atiki Atiki PF 6-7 178 - Jan 12, 2001 Tanzania - -
Shota Kanno GF 6-2 - - Jan 12, 1992 Japan - Sanen Neophoenix
Audrius Cesonis F 6-4 198 - Jan 12, 1988 Norway - Asker Aliens
Milos Deuric F 6-5 - - Jan 12, 1984 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Jong-Il Lee G 6-3 - - Jan 12, 1990 South Korea - -
Louis Gibey C 6-9 - - Jan 12, 2000 France - Hermine Nantes Atlantique
Lorenzo Battilani F 6-6 - - Jan 12, 2002 Italy - -
Tonglei Sun SG 6-5 - - Jan 12, 2001 China - -
Toure Abdoulaye - - - Jan 12, 2001 Senegal - -
Nicolas Bessio PG 6-2 - Montevideo Jan 12, 2003 Uruguay - -
Ivan Borissov PF 6-6 - - Jan 12, 2003 Bulgaria - -
Nugzar Botchorishvili PG 6-2 - - Jan 12, 2003 Georgia - -
Haktan Yavas PF 6-7 - - Jan 12, 2004 Turkey - -
Michal Swiderski F 6-4 - - Jan 12, 1987 Poland - -
Jose Antonio Rojas F 6-5 - - Jan 12, 1982 Spain - -
Doddy Nzombi Soki C 6-7 - - Jan 12, 1993 Democratic Republic of the Congo - -