Players Born On March 28

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Luke Walton F 6-8 235 San Diego, CA Mar 28, 1980 United States Arizona -
Michael Smith F 6-8 230 Washington, DC Mar 28, 1972 United States Providence Retired
Wesley Person SG 6-6 195 Crenshaw, AL Mar 28, 1971 United States Auburn Retired
Elliot Perry PG 6-0 150 Memphis, TN Mar 28, 1969 United States Memphis Retired
Byron Scott SG 6-3 195 Ogden, UT Mar 28, 1961 United States Arizona State Retired
Dylan Page PF 6-8 225 Amherst, WI Mar 28, 1982 United States Milwaukee -
Konrad Wysocki SF 6-7 228 Rzeszow Mar 28, 1982 Poland / Germany Princeton -
Mindaugas Timinskas F 6-7 214 Silale Mar 28, 1974 Lithuania - -
Davor Pejcinovic C 6-11 254 Altenkirchen Mar 28, 1971 Germany / Croatia - -
Melvin Robinson - - - Mar 28, 1970 - Arizona State Retired
Detlef Musch C 6-11 247 Fulda Mar 28, 1970 Germany - -
Landon Glover G 6-2 185 Montclair, NJ Mar 28, 1986 United States Miami (FL) -
Brian Blackburn G 5-10 165 La Vernia, TX Mar 28, 1984 United States Texas A&M -
Chris Corchiani PG 6-0 185 Coral Gables, FL Mar 28, 1968 United States NC State -
Jimmy Hudson GF 6-4 200 Eustis, FL Mar 28, 1985 United States Bethune-Cookman -
Daryl Pegram F 6-8 200 San Bernardino, CA Mar 28, 1983 United States Loyola Marymount -
Adam Liddell F 6-8 215 DeKalb, IN Mar 28, 1984 United States Florida Gulf Coast -
Zach Graham G 6-6 210 Suwanee, GA Mar 28, 1989 United States Ole Miss Flamengo
Brian McKenzie G 6-4 205 Brooklyn, NY Mar 28, 1988 United States Providence -
Connor Heine F 6-4 185 Fairfield, CT Mar 28, 1987 United States Providence -
Shayle Keating PG 6-0 185 Teaneck, NJ Mar 28, 1985 United States Rutgers -
Luke Bonner C 7-1 252 Concord, NH Mar 28, 1985 United States Massachusetts -
Matt Fletcher F 6-7 230 Maize, KS Mar 28, 1983 United States Washington -
Donald Wilson SG 6-4 205 Los Angeles, CA Mar 28, 1984 United States Portland -
Brad Brown F 6-6 195 Orono, MN Mar 28, 1989 United States Westminster (PA) -
Jordan McRae G 6-5 179 Savannah, GA Mar 28, 1991 United States Tennessee Washington Wizards
Anthony Brown F 6-7 220 Sacramento, CA Mar 28, 1983 United States Pacific -
Bryce Smith G 6-5 205 Woodland Hills, CA Mar 28, 1990 United States Cal State Northridge -
Tyler Best F 6-9 240 Lafayette, IN Mar 28, 1983 United States Fort Wayne -
Dan Blaine F 6-5 210 Alexandria, VA Mar 28, 1985 United States Fordham -
Dwayne Smith F 6-6 227 Toronto Mar 28, 1989 Canada George Washington -
Sean Thurston F 6-7 200 Bloomington, MN Mar 28, 1988 United States Jacksonville State -
Stallon Saldivar G 6-0 185 Salt Lake City, UT Mar 28, 1991 United States Northern Arizona -
Tommie Clark G 6-3 175 Detroit, MI Mar 28, 1988 United States Northern Colorado -
Austonn Lazoff G 6-2 160 Portland, OR Mar 28, 1990 United States Portland State -
Dee Crandall G 6-2 170 Salt Lake City, UT Mar 28, 1991 United States Carroll (MT) -
Savalace Townsend G 6-2 160 Long Beach, MS Mar 28, 1990 United States Arkansas-Pine Bluff -
Garrett Butcher F 6-6 223 Ellettsville, IN Mar 28, 1989 United States Butler -
Anthony Wells G 6-1 180 Shaker Heights, OH Mar 28, 1991 United States Indiana University of Pennsylvania -
Aswan Minatee F 6-5 230 Newark, NJ Mar 28, 1985 United States Green Bay -
K.C. Robbins C 6-11 270 Falmouth, ME Mar 28, 1988 United States Illinois-Chicago -
John Barber F 6-7 220 Detroit, MI Mar 28, 1985 United States Youngstown State -
Pierre Miller G 5-10 170 Warner Robbins, GA Mar 28, 1989 United States Presbyterian -
Anthony Esparza F 6-5 200 Bakersfield, CA Mar 28, 1985 United States Pacific -
Marko Mihailovic G 6-5 210 Santa Monica, CA Mar 28, 1983 United States Pacific -
J.R. Christ - - - Mar 28, 1979 - Pacific -
Brian Wilson G 6-2 185 Metuchen, NJ Mar 28, 1981 United States Holy Cross -
Cavell Johnson F 6-8 210 Fort Washington, MD Mar 28, 1985 United States UMBC -
A'Daeron Duncan F 6-6 190 Fort Worth, TX Mar 28, 1987 United States Coppin State -
Tal Cohen F 6-8 245 Hadera Mar 28, 1983 Israel Maryland-Eastern Shore -
J.J. Montgomery G 6-5 200 Lufkin, TX Mar 28, 1982 United States Arkansas State -
Matt Forget - - Bordeaux Mar 28, 1980 France Spring Hill -
Kelly Beidler F 6-7 205 Virginia Beach, VA Mar 28, 1988 United States Mount St. Mary's -
Daniel Eykyn GF 6-4 215 Charleston, SC Mar 28, 1989 United States Citadel -
Patrick Fox G 6-3 175 Eden, NC Mar 28, 1987 United States Queens College -
Ben Drayton III G 5-10 175 St. Mary's, GA Mar 28, 1990 United States Georgia Southern -
Dmitri Khorokorin C 6-11 225 Moscow Mar 28, 1978 Russia McNeese State -
Dominic Knight G 6-3 212 Alexandria, LA Mar 28, 1988 United States Northwestern State -
C.J. Hadley G 6-4 176 Bell City, MO Mar 28, 1984 United States Sam Houston State -
Nick Shaw F 6-6 215 Arlington, TX Mar 28, 1987 United States Stephen F. Austin -
Jon Flansburg F 6-8 220 San Antonio, TX Mar 28, 1986 United States Texas-San Antonio -
Cody Gallatin PG 5-10 160 Fremont, NE Mar 28, 1981 United States Alaska - Anchorage -
Alex Ogundadegbe F 6-8 235 Mitchellville, MD Mar 28, 1991 United States Binghamton -
Desmond Holloway PF 6-3 167 Indianapolis, IN Mar 28, 1990 United States Sauk Valley CC Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal
Malik Johnson G 6-2 175 Houston, TX Mar 28, 1991 United States Norfolk State -
Marcus Georges-Hunt G 6-5 215 Riverdale, GA Mar 28, 1994 United States Georgia Tech -
Justin Jackson F 6-8 210 Spring, TX Mar 28, 1995 United States North Carolina Dallas Mavericks
Zirui Wang PG 6-3 154 Jilin Mar 28, 1993 China - -
Meir Tapiro PG 6-4 192 Haifa Mar 28, 1975 Israel - -
Andriy Novikov F 6-7 207 Donetsk Mar 28, 1989 Ukraine - -
Jovan Markovski SF 6-5 205 Skopje Mar 28, 1988 North Macedonia - -
Cesar Urias C 6-8 - Sonora Mar 28, 1990 Mexico - -
Malcolm Duvivier PG 6-2 210 Toronto Mar 28, 1995 Canada Akron Halifax Hurricanes
Pavlin Ivanov SG 6-4 168 Yambol Mar 28, 1993 Bulgaria - Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio
Aleks Simeonov PF 6-6 200 Plovdiv Mar 28, 1993 Bulgaria - BC Balkan
Mantas Kadzevicius SG 6-4 185 Vilnius Mar 28, 1991 Lithuania - -
Andrey Mateyunas PG 5-9 165 Kazan Mar 28, 1988 Russia - -
Alexander Volkov PF 6-9 238 Omsk Mar 28, 1964 Russia - -
Alberto Martin PG 5-10 180 Madrid Mar 28, 1995 Spain - Real Canoe NC
Alexandre N'Doye SF 6-8 - Argenteuil Mar 28, 1992 France - -
Miroslav Petrovic C 6-6 - Celje Mar 28, 1984 Slovenia - -
Jan Demsar GF 6-3 - Kranj Mar 28, 1992 Slovenia - -
Thomas Massamba PG 6-1 170 Kinshasa Mar 28, 1985 Democratic Republic of the Congo / Sweden - -
Martynas Andriukaitis SF 6-7 238 Kaunas Mar 28, 1981 Lithuania - -
Cole Huff SF 6-8 220 Altadena, CA Mar 28, 1994 United States Creighton Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy
Sergo Atuashvili C 7-4 300 Mejvriskhevi Mar 28, 1985 Georgia - -
Darnell Hinson G 6-1 200 Muskogee, OK Mar 28, 1980 United States Northeastern State -
Mamadou Dia C 6-8 228 Dakar Mar 28, 1978 Senegal / France - -
Jesse Delhomme C 6-3 180 Tours Mar 28, 1985 France - -
Niki Luhtanen G 6-0 170 - Mar 28, 1992 Finland - -
Albert Peterson F 6-6 180 New Orleans, LA Mar 28, 1990 United States New Orleans -
Luke Neslon F 6-2 180 Kiambu District Mar 28, 1990 Kenya Cairn -
Uros Velickovic SG 6-3 194 Cacak Mar 28, 1983 Serbia - -
Zoran Milencovici PG 6-1 167 Timisoara Mar 28, 1991 Romania - -
Milan Abazovic FC 6-9 - - Mar 28, 1995 North Macedonia - -
Akos Keller PF 6-9 230 Szekesfehervar Mar 28, 1989 Hungary - Egis Kormend
Jonas Cook G 6-0 170 - Mar 28, 1994 Denmark - -
Nerijus Brasas SF 6-6 212 - Mar 28, 1985 Lithuania - -
Oliver Vogt C 6-10 - Basel Mar 28, 1980 Switzerland Pittsburg State -
Dave Esterkamp SF 6-7 220 Cincinnati, OH Mar 28, 1978 United States Bowling Green -
Alper Yilmaz F 6-6 178 Ankara Mar 28, 1975 Turkey - -
Ramiro Loera Almanza F 6-5 - - Mar 28, 1981 Mexico Cameron -
Amber Marin FC 6-10 - Zulia Mar 28, 1981 Colombia - -
Lars Kamp PG 6-2 158 Salzgitter Mar 28, 1996 Germany - VFL Astrostars Bochum
Nikolaos Tsiogkas SF 6-5 - Veria Mar 28, 1996 Greece - -
Jakub Derkowski PG 5-8 - Gdansk Mar 28, 1994 Poland - -
Mike Samuels C 6-11 285 Bushkill, PA Mar 28, 1992 United States Eastern Michigan -
Alessandro Ciampaglia FC 6-7 222 San Severino Marche Mar 28, 1996 Italy - -
Emmerson Oreta G 6-2 185 Pasay Mar 28, 1980 Philippines - -
Gabe Haskins G 5-10 - Killeen, TX Mar 28, 1985 United States Huston-Tillotson -
Oskars Prikulis G 6-4 185 Jekabpils Mar 28, 1992 Latvia - -
Stephon Mosley F 6-6 212 West Orange, NJ Mar 28, 1994 United States St. Francis (PA) -
Alex Young G 6-2 193 Phoenix, OR Mar 28, 1994 United States / England UC Irvine -
Aliaksandr Dashkevich G 6-4 - - Mar 28, 1994 Belarus - -
Derrick Gervin F 6-8 200 Detroit, MI Mar 28, 1963 United States Texas-San Antonio -
Laurits Juffer F 6-6 188 - Mar 28, 1995 Netherlands - -
Ralph Lewis G 6-6 200 Philadelphia, PA Mar 28, 1963 United States La Salle -
Marty Embry F 6-9 240 Flint, MI Mar 28, 1964 United States DePaul -
Dean Gindt F 6-6 205 Luxembourg Mar 28, 1991 Luxembourg - -
Ted Schleimer GF 6-5 - Luxembourg Mar 28, 1992 Luxembourg - -
Vahid Dalirzahan SF 6-6 198 Mashhad Mar 28, 1995 Iran - -
Mohamed Alfarsi Aljneibi F 6-6 205 - Mar 28, 1991 United Arab Emirates - -
Christopher Shipton SF 6-2 - Las Vegas, NV Mar 28, 1995 United States / Israel - -
Gustav Thestrup SF 6-4 196 Gentofte Mar 28, 1997 Denmark - -
Kyle Bickler G 6-0 180 Waukesha, WI Mar 28, 1990 United States Benedictine University -
Mohamed Abbassi C 6-8 - El Ghriba Mar 28, 1991 Tunisia - -
Malcolm Canada PG 6-3 225 Austin, TX Mar 28, 1995 United States Auburn KB Kalaja Prizren
Kheirredine Kherzane PG 5-11 170 Tourcoing Mar 28, 1996 France - -
David Cohn G 6-2 168 Elmhurst, IL Mar 28, 1995 United States William & Mary Maccabi Bazan Haifa
Dusan Virijevic C 6-9 - - Mar 28, 1986 Canada - -
Anthony Lindauer G 6-3 195 Moline, IL Mar 28, 1994 United States High Point -
Maurice Taylor G 6-3 180 Toledo, OH Mar 28, 1993 United States Bethune-Cookman -
William Gates, Jr. G 6-1 190 Schertz, TX Mar 28, 1995 United States Houston Baptist -
Iker Andia SG 6-3 - - Mar 28, 1994 - - -
Paje Santos F 6-6 210 - Mar 28, 1991 Brazil - -
Ali Hussan C 6-9 - - Mar 28, 1990 England - -
Daniel Barriuso PG 6-1 - Burgos Mar 28, 1997 Spain - -
Charles Swain G 6-2 175 Austin, TX Mar 28, 1992 United States Simpson College (IA) -
Matteo Finamore G 6-1 - - Mar 28, 1996 Italy - -
Len Elmore FC 6-9 220 New York, NY Mar 28, 1952 United States Maryland -
Charles Hurt F 6-6 215 Shelbyville, KY Mar 28, 1961 United States Kentucky -
Ed Odom SG 6-3 185 Chattanooga, TN Mar 28, 1958 United States Oklahoma State -
Sam Lacey C 6-10 235 Indianola, MS Mar 28, 1948 United States New Mexico State -
Rick Barry F 6-7 205 Elizabeth, NJ Mar 28, 1944 United States Miami (FL) -
Jerry Sloan GF 6-5 195 McLeansboro, IL Mar 28, 1942 United States Evansville -
Kevin Loughery SG 6-3 190 Brooklyn, NY Mar 28, 1940 United States St. John's -
Pete Cross FC 6-9 230 Redmond, WA Mar 28, 1948 United States San Francisco -
Nick Jones G 6-2 190 Portland, OR Mar 28, 1945 United States Oregon -
Daniel Jansen F 6-9 240 Orange City, IA Mar 28, 1994 United States Augustana College -
Zach Towle G 5-9 170 Maplewood, MN Mar 28, 1991 United States Concordia St. Paul -
Alessio Bassi PG 6-2 - - Mar 28, 1997 Switzerland - -
Bill Thieben F 6-6 195 Sayville, NY Mar 28, 1935 United States Hofstra -
Dakota Caudill F 6-6 220 Claremore, OK Mar 28, 1993 United States Northeastern State -
A.J. Adams F 6-6 210 Jeffersonville, IN Mar 28, 1992 United States Pittsburg State -
Tremayne Prince GF 6-1 170 Pelham, NY Mar 28, 1995 United States Western New England -
Grant Vicks F 6-5 175 Johnson City, NY Mar 28, 1994 United States Nazareth College (New York) -
Clemens Partsch - - - Mar 28, 1998 Austria - -
Athanasios Bolatoglou PF 6-6 - Amarousio Mar 28, 1998 Greece - -
Vitalii Kravets C 6-8 203 Berdiansk Mar 28, 1998 Ukraine - -
Carlos Garcia G 6-0 - Almodovar Del Rio Mar 28, 1998 Spain - -
Lars Lagerpusch PF 6-9 220 Braunschweig Mar 28, 1998 Germany - Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Lindell Wigginton SG 6-2 188 Dartmouth Mar 28, 1998 Canada Iowa State -
Andy Burns G 6-0 190 Shorewood, WI Mar 28, 1989 United States St. John's (Minn.) -
Ervin Berdica G 6-0 216 Shkoder Mar 28, 1985 Albania - Vllaznia Shkodra
Kevin Hernandez C 6-8 220 Buenos Aires Mar 28, 1991 Argentina - Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal
Kevin Ndahiro FC 6-8 230 Ottawa Mar 28, 1995 Canada / Rwanda North Alabama -
Mateus Silvio G 6-1 - Luanda Mar 28, 1994 Angola - -
Carte'Are Gordon F 6-9 235 St. Louis, MO Mar 28, 2000 United States DePaul DePaul
Jorge Schuler F 6-6 - Valdivia Mar 28, 1987 Chile - -
Bertug Emre Ozalp G 6-3 - - Mar 28, 1996 Turkey - -
Max Strus G 6-6 215 Hickory Hills, IL Mar 28, 1996 United States DePaul Boston Celtics
Bronson Kessinger SF 6-8 230 Corydon, IN Mar 28, 1996 United States Indiana State Indiana State
Charles Norman SG 6-2 180 Creedmor, NC Mar 28, 1997 United States Troy Troy
Derek Ogbeide C 6-9 250 Lagos Mar 28, 1997 Nigeria / United States Georgia AEK Larnaca
L.J. Figueroa SF 6-6 195 Lawrence, MA Mar 28, 1998 United States St. John's St. John's
Isaiah Thomas C 6-9 220 Oakland, CA Mar 28, 1997 United States Northern Arizona -
M.J. Walker SF 6-5 213 Jonesboro, GA Mar 28, 1998 United States Florida State Florida State
Kimani Jackson PF 6-7 225 Arlington, TX Mar 28, 1995 United States Nicholls State -
LaQuincy Rideau PG 6-1 209 West Palm Beach, FL Mar 28, 1996 United States South Florida South Florida
Eugenio Beretta C 6-10 - - Mar 28, 1996 Italy - Bondi Ferrara
Ari Stern G 6-2 190 Phoenix, AZ Mar 28, 1996 United States College of Wooster -
Matt Fegan G 6-1 185 Strongsville, OH Mar 28, 1990 United States College of Wooster -
Tyler Evans G 5-9 155 Metairie, LA Mar 28, 1995 United States Aurora -
Adria Duch G 6-1 180 Castellon Mar 28, 1995 Spain - CB Pardinyes Lleida
Nathan Drew Smith - - Southend-on-Sea Mar 28, 1996 England - -
Reuben Xuereb SF 5-8 - Valletta Mar 28, 2000 Malta - -
Alejandro Rubio Soler G 6-0 - Llucmajor Mar 28, 1999 Spain - -
Robin Avist SG 6-3 - Helsinki Mar 28, 2000 Finland - -
Andrea Ancellotti C 7-0 240 Correggio Mar 28, 1988 Italy - Latina Basket
Luca Antonietti F 6-6 203 - Mar 28, 1994 Italy - -
Yuniskel Molina G 6-1 - Matanzas Mar 28, 1993 Cuba - -
Eugen Stenske G 5-11 176 - Mar 28, 1990 Switzerland - -
Ruben Tom Woellert GF 6-5 180 - Mar 28, 1996 Germany - -
Diego Santos G 6-2 - - Mar 28, 1996 Brazil - Joinville
Meris Dzafic F 6-9 - - Mar 28, 1993 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Leandro de Almeida F 6-6 - - Mar 28, 1997 Brazil - -
Aubrey Davis GF 6-2 175 Chandler, OK Mar 28, 1921 United States Oklahoma Baptist -
Nate Barker GF 6-4 185 Corona, CA Mar 28, 1997 United States Dixie State -
Rhondi Hackett F 6-7 210 Greenwood, SC Mar 28, 1997 United States Lincoln Memorial Lincoln Memorial
Wilmar Borges F 6-7 - - Mar 28, 1993 Brazil - Unifacisa Paraiba
Aleksa Zaric GF 6-5 - - Mar 28, 1998 Serbia - KK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Josue Lara Akerman G 6-6 165 - Mar 28, 1999 Mexico - -
John Vargas C 6-9 - - Mar 28, 1999 Dominican Republic - -
Rafael Aradas Garces SF 6-4 - - Mar 28, 2001 Gibraltar - -
Lionel Figueroa F 6-7 - - Mar 28, 1998 Dominican Republic / United States - -
Tsvetan Savov SG 6-1 194 Varna Mar 28, 2000 Bulgaria - Euroins Cherno More
Tsotne Tsartsidze SF 6-8 - Modesto, CA Mar 28, 2000 Georgia - -
Andrew Pickles F 6-7 225 Seattle, WA Mar 28, 1998 United States UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Barbara
Boris Blazevski - - - Mar 28, 2000 North Macedonia - -
Pablo Yarnoz SG 6-4 194 Pamplona Mar 28, 1996 Spain - Planasa Navarra
Askar Maidekin C 6-9 - - Mar 28, 1997 Kazakhstan - Astana Tigers
Eduardo Gomez del Casal F 6-6 225 Logrono Mar 28, 1995 Spain Minot State -
Matija Dragicevic G 6-2 - - Mar 28, 2000 Serbia - -
Marek Taussig G 6-4 - - Mar 28, 1999 Czech Republic - -
Kendall Stafford F 6-4 215 Corinth, MS Mar 28, 1997 United States North Alabama -
Wing Sang Ko G 6-0 - - Mar 28, 1985 China / Hong Kong - -
Alon Sonefeld PG 6-0 - - Mar 28, 1995 Israel - -
Jaakko Juusela SG 6-3 - - Mar 28, 2001 Finland - -
Tsz Kin Tam G 6-3 - - Mar 28, 1995 Hong Kong - -
Tymori Tribble G 5-9 150 Clinton, SC Mar 28, 1999 United States Presbyterian -
Ilyas Nagimov F 6-7 - - Mar 28, 1999 Kazakhstan - -
Matthias Niccolin C 6-10 - - Mar 28, 1988 France - -
Wiggo Wiberg F 6-5 - - Mar 28, 2000 Sweden - Wetterbygden Stars Huskvarna
Kirill Frolov G 6-1 165 - Mar 28, 1999 Russia - Samara-2
Francesc Sabate G 6-4 - Barcelona Mar 28, 1974 Spain - -
Kristofer Speier C 6-8 253 - Mar 28, 1981 Germany Lewis & Clark -
Patrizio Riva SF 6-5 198 Cantu Mar 28, 1981 Italy - -
Ahmed Desouki - - - Mar 28, 2001 Egypt - -
Damien Anthony Thill SF 6-3 - - Mar 28, 2003 Luxembourg - Basket Esch
Adem Bona C 6-9 - - Mar 28, 2003 Turkey - -
Jacobo Odriozola 6-4 - Santander Mar 28, 1973 Spain - -
Rostislav Jirak PG 5-6 135 - Mar 28, 2000 Czech Republic - Kralovsti Sokoli
Gustav Ronneholt C 6-6 - - Mar 28, 2000 Denmark - EBAA
Maxim Ilvovkyi F 6-7 - - Mar 28, 2002 France - Espoirs Bourg-en-Bresse
Stefan Djinovic PG 6-1 - - Mar 28, 2002 Serbia - -
Nikita Biryukov G 6-2 185 - Mar 28, 2000 Russia - -
Ibragim Konyssov PG 6-0 194 Atyrau Mar 28, 1996 Kazakhstan - -
Henri Veesaar FC 6-8 - - Mar 28, 2004 Estonia - -
Vito Kucic G 6-3 - - Mar 28, 2002 Croatia - -
Jordan Walker F 6-7 180 Richmond Hills, GA Mar 28, 1998 United States Georgia Southern Georgia Southern
Edgar Mitchell G - - - Mar 28, 1993 Belize - -
Tama Faamausili PG 6-0 - - Mar 28, 2000 New Zealand - -
Joe Petrakis F 6-9 210 Wichita, KS Mar 28, 2001 United States Kansas State Kansas State
Omer Hirsch G 6-2 - - Mar 28, 1987 Israel - -
Theodoros Giannakopoulos - - Kalamata Mar 28, 1985 Greece - -
Miha Zalokar C 6-8 - - Mar 28, 1980 Slovenia - -
Rutishisha Mudenge PF 6-6 - - Mar 28, 2001 Rwanda - -