Venue Information

Formal Name: PalaPentassuglia
Location: Brindisi (Italy)
Year Built: 1981
Capacity: 3,523
Home To: Enel Brindisi , Domotecnica Ostuni

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Vanoli Cremona Enel Brindisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 13, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Fortituto Kontatto Bologna Enel Brindisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 11, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Virtus Bologna Enel Brindisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 29, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Dolomiti Energia Trento Enel Brindisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 Enel Brindisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2020
2:00 PM ET
OpenJobMetis Varese Enel Brindisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 4, 2020
Tecnyconta Zaragoza Enel Brindisi 93-91 PTS: 18. Dominique Sutton
REB: 9. Raphael Gaspardo
AST: 4. Raphael Gaspardo
PTS: 16. D.J. Seeley
REB: 9. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 4. D.J. Seeley
Feb 2, 2020
AX Armani Exchange Milan Enel Brindisi 77-74 PTS: 21. Tyler Stone
REB: 10. Kelvin Martin
AST: 5. Adrian Banks
PTS: 17. Keifer Sykes
REB: 8. Kaleb Tarczewski
AST: 3. Sergio Rodriguez
Jan 22, 2020
PAOK BC Enel Brindisi 91-93 PTS: 20. Tyler Stone
REB: 8. Raphael Gaspardo
AST: 4. Alessandro Zanelli
PTS: 26. Shannon Shorter
REB: 6. Zane Knowles
AST: 3. Apollona Tsochlas
Jan 19, 2020
Virtus Roma Enel Brindisi 81-88 PTS: 22. Adrian Banks
REB: 11. John Brown
AST: 5. Kelvin Martin
PTS: 23. Jerome Dyson
REB: 13. Davon Jefferson
AST: 3. Amar Alibegovic
Jan 8, 2020
JDA Dijon Basket Enel Brindisi 93-88 PTS: 22. Darius Thompson
REB: 8. Tyler Stone
AST: 7. Darius Thompson
PTS: 23. Rasheed Sulaimon
REB: 7. Richard Solomon
AST: 5. David Holston
Dec 29, 2019
Universo De'Longhi Treviso Enel Brindisi 74-81 PTS: 18. Adrian Banks
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 6. Adrian Banks
PTS: 20. David Logan
REB: 6. Lorenzo Uglietti
AST: 5. David Logan
Dec 26, 2019
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enel Brindisi 72-87 PTS: 17. Luca Campogrande
REB: 12. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Darius Thompson
PTS: 15. Darius Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. Josh Owens
AST: 2. Josh Owens
Dec 11, 2019
Neptunas Enel Brindisi 82-96 PTS: 22. Adrian Banks
REB: 11. John Brown
AST: 6. Adrian Banks
PTS: 19. Deividad Gailius
REB: 8. Dziugas Slavinskas
AST: 4. Zygimantas Janavicius
Dec 8, 2019
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enel Brindisi 83-77 PTS: 24. Adrian Banks
REB: 8. Antonio Iannuzzi
AST: 6. Darius Thompson
PTS: 18. Dwayne Evans
REB: 12. Miro Bilan
AST: 2. Miro Bilan
Nov 24, 2019
Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia Enel Brindisi 67-100 PTS: 24. Adrian Banks
REB: 7. Tyler Stone
AST: 6. Adrian Banks
PTS: 19. Terran Petteway
REB: 7. Justin Johnson
AST: 3. Terran Petteway
Nov 20, 2019
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Enel Brindisi 92-98 PTS: 19. Tyler Stone
REB: 8. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Alessandro Zanelli
PTS: 22. Juvonte Reddic
REB: 12. Marko Filipovity
AST: 7. Ron Curry
Nov 6, 2019
Besiktas Sompo Japan Enel Brindisi 72-84 PTS: 16. Luca Campogrande
REB: 4. Kelvin Martin
AST: 6. Kelvin Martin
PTS: 22. Shaquielle McKissic
REB: 6. Ismet Akpinar
AST: 1. Shaquielle McKissic
Nov 3, 2019
Umana Venezia Enel Brindisi 71-75 PTS: 21. Adrian Banks
REB: 6. Adrian Banks
AST: 4. Adrian Banks
PTS: 13. Mitchell Watt
REB: 9. Mitchell Watt
AST: 4. Andrea De Nicolao
Oct 22, 2019
Telekom Baskets Bonn Enel Brindisi 75-76 PTS: 31. Adrian Banks
REB: 9. Adrian Banks
AST: 3. Adrian Banks
PTS: 15. Martin Breunig
REB: 8. Martin Breunig
AST: 4. T.J. DiLeo
Oct 20, 2019
Consultinvest VL Pesaro Enel Brindisi 99-108 PTS: 32. John Brown
REB: 7. John Brown
AST: 10. Adrian Banks
PTS: 22. Jaylen Barford
REB: 8. Clint Chapman
AST: 4. Zach Thomas
Oct 5, 2019
Gemani Basket Brescia Enel Brindisi 78-88 PTS: 31. Adrian Banks
REB: 7. Tyler Stone
AST: 6. Adrian Banks
PTS: 15. Awudu Abass
REB: 8. Ken Horton
AST: 2. Luca Vitali
Sep 26, 2019
Acqua San Bernardo Cantu Enel Brindisi 69-64 PTS: 17. John Brown
REB: 10. Adrian Banks
AST: 4. Adrian Banks
PTS: 22. Cameron Young
REB: 10. Kevarrius Hayes
AST: 3. Jeremiah Wilson