Venue Information

Formal Name: Landstede Topsportcentrum
Location: Zwolle (Netherlands)
Home To: Landstede Zwolle

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 2, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Aris Leeuwarden Landstede Zwolle N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Basketball Academie Limburg Landstede Zwolle N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2020
2:00 PM ET
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Landstede Zwolle N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 7, 2020
ZZ Leiden Landstede Zwolle 84-92 PTS: 20. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
REB: 10. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 5. Devon Van Oostrum
PTS: 22. Worthy de Jong
REB: 16. Reigarvius Williams
AST: 3. Worthy de Jong
Feb 27, 2020
Feyenoord Rotterdam Landstede Zwolle 77-89 PTS: 20. Martez Walker
REB: 7. Devon Van Oostrum
AST: 5. Nigel Van Oostrum
PTS: 27. Quentin Snider
REB: 6. Willem Brandwijk
AST: 4. Quentin Snider
Feb 15, 2020
BC Apollo Amsterdam Landstede Zwolle 71-102 PTS: 25. Martez Walker
REB: 8. Jozo Rados
AST: 6. Devon Van Oostrum
PTS: 22. Siem Uijtendaal
REB: 7. Berend Weijs
AST: 3. Mladen Vitkovic
Jan 29, 2020
BK Ventspils Landstede Zwolle 89-87 PTS: 24. Noah Dahlman
REB: 8. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 5. Mike Schilder
PTS: 19. Maris Gulbis
REB: 7. Maris Gulbis
AST: 5. T.J. Shorts II
Jan 12, 2020
Donar Groningen Landstede Zwolle 98-69 PTS: 14. Martez Walker
REB: 5. Nigel Van Oostrum
AST: 5. Nigel Van Oostrum
PTS: 19. Donte Thomas
REB: 9. Donte Thomas
AST: 11. Carrington Love
Jan 8, 2020
Egis Kormend Landstede Zwolle 94-90 PTS: 22. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
REB: 9. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 6. Devon Van Oostrum
PTS: 28. Jordon Varnado
REB: 12. Travis Taylor
AST: 4. Frank Turner
Dec 22, 2019
BC Apollo Amsterdam Landstede Zwolle 66-79 PTS: 19. Martez Walker
REB: 12. Noah Dahlman
AST: 5. Nigel Van Oostrum
PTS: 19. Berend Weijs
REB: 13. Berend Weijs
AST: 7. Xavier Cannefax
Dec 11, 2019
BC Kyiv Landstede Zwolle 77-68 PTS: 20. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
REB: 7. Devon Van Oostrum
AST: 7. Devon Van Oostrum
PTS: 24. Kasey Shepherd
REB: 9. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 5. Deon Edwin
Dec 8, 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam Landstede Zwolle 63-103 PTS: 21. Mike Schilder
REB: 10. Kevin Bleeker
AST: 7. Noah Dahlman
PTS: 19. Quentin Snider
REB: 9. Austin Lawton
AST: 2. Austin Lawton
Dec 1, 2019
Bright Kings Den Helder Landstede Zwolle 57-89 PTS: 16. Jordan Johnson
REB: 11. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 5. Ralf de Pagter
PTS: 11. Josh Williams
REB: 6. Yarick Brussen
AST: 5. Nino Gorissen
Nov 27, 2019
Ironi Nes Ziona Landstede Zwolle 94-88 PTS: 25. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
REB: 10. Noah Dahlman
AST: 6. Noah Dahlman
PTS: 17. Eidan Alber
REB: 7. Eidan Alber
AST: 4. Golan Gutt
Nov 17, 2019
ZZ Leiden Landstede Zwolle 75-92 PTS: 20. Noah Dahlman
REB: 12. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 7. Jordan Johnson
PTS: 21. Braxton Huggins
REB: 6. Tayler Persons
AST: 7. Tayler Persons
Nov 13, 2019
Keravnos Strovolou Landstede Zwolle 72-78 PTS: 20. Jordan Johnson
REB: 11. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
AST: 5. Noah Dahlman
PTS: 15. Ahmaad Rorie
REB: 6. Jake O'Brien
AST: 4. Simon Michail
Oct 30, 2019
ece bulls Kapfenberg Landstede Zwolle 64-89 PTS: 25. Martez Walker
REB: 10. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 8. Noah Dahlman
PTS: 15. Willie Atwood
REB: 6. Keenan Gumbs
AST: 5. Bogic Vujosevic
Oct 27, 2019
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Landstede Zwolle 80-93 PTS: 21. Sherron Dorsey-Walker
REB: 9. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 6. Jordan Johnson
PTS: 27. Elijah Wilson
REB: 8. Henry Caruso
AST: 6. Elijah Clarance
Oct 16, 2019
Aris Leeuwarden Landstede Zwolle 62-103 PTS: 15. Martez Walker
REB: 9. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 9. Mike Schilder
PTS: 22. Samuel Idowu
REB: 9. Samuel Idowu
AST: 6. Tim Hoeve
Oct 13, 2019
Donar Groningen Landstede Zwolle 70-77 PTS: 22. Noah Dahlman
REB: 12. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 4. Mohamed Kherrazi
PTS: 20. Donte Thomas
REB: 7. Donte Thomas
AST: 7. Carrington Love
Oct 2, 2019
Basketball Academie Limburg Landstede Zwolle 54-78 PTS: 19. Jordan Johnson
REB: 13. Mohamed Kherrazi
AST: 3. Jordan Johnson
PTS: 9. Trey Burch-Manning
REB: 7. Trey Burch-Manning
AST: 5. Roel Van Overbeek