Venue Information

Formal Name: Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Location: Uusikaupunki (Finland)
Year Built: 1981
Capacity: 1,627
Home To: Korihait

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 4, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Salon Vilpas Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 29, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Kauhajoen Karhu Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Lahti Basketball Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Kouvot Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Pyrinto Tampere Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 26, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Helsinki Seagulls Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2020
1:00 PM ET
N/A Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2020
10:00 AM ET
BC Nokia Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 1, 2020
10:00 AM ET
KTP Basket Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Joensuun Kataja Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Ura Basket Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 8, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Kobrat Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 30, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Salon Vilpas Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 18, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Kauhajoen Karhu Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Lahti Basketball Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 1, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Joensuun Kataja Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 27, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Kouvot Korihait N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 13, 2019
Pyrinto Tampere Korihait 96-94 PTS: 33. Anton Cook
REB: 7. Jalen Henry
AST: 4. Miikka Marttinen
PTS: 28. Ray Nixon
REB: 10. B.J. Raymond
AST: 5. B.J. Raymond
Nov 10, 2019
Helsinki Seagulls Korihait 108-68 PTS: 21. Aku Haikonen
REB: 11. Trey Zeigler
AST: 4. Anton Cook
PTS: 21. Antti Kanervo
REB: 6. Tuukka Kotti
AST: 6. Richie Williams
Nov 1, 2019
BC Nokia Korihait 91-55 PTS: 13. Trey Zeigler
REB: 9. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 5. Casey Benson
PTS: 15. Teemu Sulonen
REB: 7. Ladarius Tabb
AST: 6. Demarcus Holland
Oct 23, 2019
KTP Basket Korihait 106-71 PTS: 16. Anton Cook
REB: 6. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 4. Vesa Heinonen
PTS: 23. Byron Wesley
REB: 7. Kevin Langford
AST: 4. Joonas Lehtoranta
Oct 7, 2019
Ura Basket Korihait 108-89 PTS: 19. Vesa Heinonen
REB: 14. Casey Benson
AST: 8. Casey Benson
PTS: 30. Tyrell Bellot-Green
REB: 12. Steph Branch
AST: 6. Steph Branch
Oct 2, 2019
Kobrat Korihait 94-88 PTS: 19. Anton Cook
REB: 6. Casey Benson
AST: 4. Casey Benson
PTS: 26. Jordan Capps
REB: 10. Jordan Capps
AST: 12. Antto Nikkarinen