Venue Information

Formal Name: Union Halle Graz
Location: Graz (Austria)
Home To: UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 29, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions UBSC Raiffeisen Graz N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 8, 2020
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 76-92 PTS: 26. Povilas Gaidys
REB: 9. Kendall Pollard
AST: 11. Stanley Whittaker
PTS: 22. Nick McGlynn
REB: 14. Nick McGlynn
AST: 4. Paul Rotter
Jan 2, 2020
Allianz Swans Gmunden UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 107-81 PTS: 23. Anton Beard
REB: 5. Anton Beard
AST: 5. Marko Car
PTS: 23. Jordan Loveridge
REB: 6. Daniel Friedrich
AST: 8. Enis Murati
Dec 29, 2019
ece bulls Kapfenberg UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 85-78 PTS: 36. Marko Car
REB: 11. Povilas Gaidys
AST: 5. Marko Car
PTS: 21. Bogic Vujosevic
REB: 9. Willie Atwood
AST: 7. Bogic Vujosevic
Dec 22, 2019
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 73-107 PTS: 24. Jacob Ledoux
REB: 10. Povilas Gaidys
AST: 13. Anton Beard
PTS: 16. Shawn Ray
REB: 5. Jan Razdevsek
AST: 4. Oscar Schmit
Dec 8, 2019
Chin Min Dragons St. Polten UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 98-75 PTS: 16. Anton Beard
REB: 8. Drago Brcina
AST: 6. Anton Beard
PTS: 29. Philip Jalalpoor
REB: 11. Marko Kolaric
AST: 5. Marko Kolaric
Dec 3, 2019
2:00 PM ET
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 20-0 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 23, 2019
Redwell Gunners Oberwart UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 87-75 PTS: 27. Derrik Jamerson, Jr.
REB: 8. Drago Brcina
AST: 5. Anton Beard
PTS: 20. Lawrence Alexander
REB: 9. Renato Poljak
AST: 5. Lawrence Alexander
Nov 17, 2019
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 72-88 PTS: 19. Derrik Jamerson, Jr.
REB: 8. Matija Poscic
AST: 7. Marko Car
PTS: 19. Philipp D'Angelo
REB: 9. Nemanja Nikolic
AST: 5. Jakob Szkutta
Nov 7, 2019
WBC Raiffeisen Wels UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 87-67 PTS: 16. Andrija Matic
REB: 7. Andrija Matic
AST: 6. Filip Sepa
PTS: 24. Cam Delaney
REB: 10. Cam Delaney
AST: 8. Derek Jackson
Oct 20, 2019
BC Hallmann Vienna UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 77-83 PTS: 14. Matija Poscic
REB: 16. Matija Poscic
AST: 8. Marko Car
PTS: 39. Stjepan Stazic
REB: 8. Mustafa Hassan Zadeh
AST: 8. Stjepan Stazic
Oct 16, 2019
BK Decin UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 94-74 PTS: 21. Anton Beard
REB: 6. Matija Poscic
AST: 3. Filip Sepa
PTS: 21. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 9. Klint Carlson
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
Oct 6, 2019
BK Klosterneuburg Dukes UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 84-79 PTS: 19. Marko Car
REB: 6. Andrija Matic
AST: 7. Marko Car
PTS: 20. Predrag Miletic
REB: 7. Ami Lakoju
AST: 6. Benedikt Danek