Venue Information

Formal Name: Goyang Gymnasium
Location: Goyang (South Korea)
Capacity: 6,592
Home To: Goyang Orions

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Dec 30, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Seoul Samsung Thunders Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 28, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Seoul Samsung Thunders Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 26, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Incheon ET Land Elephants Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 25, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Jeonju KCC Egis Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 16, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Anyang KGC Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 12, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Seoul SK Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 3, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Goyang Orions N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 8, 2020
Changwon LG Sakers Goyang Orions 86-80 PTS: 19. Dedric Lawson
REB: 10. Seounghyun Lee
AST: 8. Dae Sung Lee
PTS: 23. Cady Lalanne
REB: 13. Cady Lalanne
AST: 10. Si Rae Kim
Nov 7, 2020
Busan KT Sonicboom Goyang Orions 80-100 PTS: 19. Seounghyun Lee
REB: 8. Jeff Withey
AST: 12. Dae Sung Lee
PTS: 23. Hongseok Yang
REB: 8. Hongseok Yang
AST: 4. Brandon Brown
Nov 3, 2020
Wonju Dongbu Promy Goyang Orions 61-73 PTS: 20. Dae Sung Lee
REB: 11. Jeff Withey
AST: 9. Dae Sung Lee
PTS: 32. Justin Knox
REB: 7. Tyrique Jones
AST: 9. Taichi Nakamura
Oct 30, 2020
Seoul SK Goyang Orions 75-66 PTS: 15. Il-Young Heo
REB: 12. Jeff Withey
AST: 4. Dae Sung Lee
PTS: 29. Jameel Warney
REB: 14. Jameel Warney
AST: 5. Sun-Hyung Kim
Oct 25, 2020
Incheon ET Land Elephants Goyang Orions 73-71 PTS: 15. Hobin Han
REB: 11. Dedric Lawson
AST: 3. Seounghyun Lee
PTS: 19. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 13. Eric Thompson
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
Oct 19, 2020
Changwon LG Sakers Goyang Orions 77-85 PTS: 25. Dae Sung Lee
REB: 10. Il-Young Heo
AST: 6. Hobin Han
PTS: 30. Cady Lalanne
REB: 7. Cady Lalanne
AST: 7. Si Rae Kim
Oct 11, 2020
Jeonju KCC Egis Goyang Orions 92-79 PTS: 24. Dedric Lawson
REB: 16. Dedric Lawson
AST: 8. Dae Sung Lee
PTS: 28. Guna Ra
REB: 11. Guna Ra
AST: 8. Jiwan Kim