Venue Information

Formal Name: Samsan Gymnasium
Location: Incheon (South Korea)
Capacity: 7,500
Home To: Incheon ET Land Elephants

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 27, 2021
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 73-94 PTS: 25. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 9. Bawee Cha
AST: 7. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 14. Song Kyo-Chang
REB: 11. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Jung-Hyun Lee
Apr 25, 2021
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 67-112 PTS: 48. Johnathan Motley
REB: 9. Johnathan Motley
AST: 6. Johnathan Motley
PTS: 14. Guna Ra
REB: 6. Sang-Yu Kim
AST: 3. Jiwan Kim
Apr 16, 2021
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 77-87 PTS: 23. Johnathan Motley
REB: 19. Johnathan Motley
AST: 6. Johnathan Motley
PTS: 17. Dedric Lawson
REB: 10. Dedric Lawson
AST: 4. Seounghyun Lee
Apr 14, 2021
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 89-67 PTS: 20. Johnathan Motley
REB: 8. Johnathan Motley
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 24. Dedric Lawson
REB: 7. Dedric Lawson
AST: 6. Dedric Lawson
Apr 3, 2021
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants 87-90 PTS: 19. Johnathan Motley
REB: 6. Daeheon Lee
AST: 4. Bawee Cha
PTS: 22. Cady Lalanne
REB: 12. Cady Lalanne
AST: 4. Seong-Woo Jeong
Apr 1, 2021
Busan KT Sonicboom Incheon ET Land Elephants 85-99 PTS: 30. Johnathan Motley
REB: 14. Johnathan Motley
AST: 8. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 18. Cliff Alexander
REB: 7. Cliff Alexander
AST: 9. Hoon Heo
Mar 28, 2021
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants 90-73 PTS: 23. Johnathan Motley
REB: 8. Johnathan Motley
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 27. Shawn Long
REB: 12. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Hyun-Min Lee
Mar 27, 2021
Seoul SK Incheon ET Land Elephants 82-90 PTS: 26. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 8. Daeheon Lee
AST: 8. Johnathan Motley
PTS: 24. Sun-Hyung Kim
REB: 6. Nick Minnerath
AST: 4. Sun-Hyung Kim
Mar 19, 2021
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants 91-90 PTS: 20. Johnathan Motley
REB: 7. Devon Scott
AST: 6. Johnathan Motley
PTS: 22. Isaiah Hicks
REB: 7. Dong-Seob Lim
AST: 5. Jinyoung Kim
Mar 9, 2021
Seoul SK Incheon ET Land Elephants 58-81 PTS: 22. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 14. Bawee Cha
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 18. Sung-Won Choi
REB: 15. Jameel Warney
AST: 4. Sun-Hyung Kim
Mar 7, 2021
Wonju Dongbu Promy Incheon ET Land Elephants 69-94 PTS: 27. Daeheon Lee
REB: 13. Johnathan Motley
AST: 6. Devon Scott
PTS: 20. Yante Maten
REB: 6. Jongkyu Kim
AST: 3. Justin Knox
Feb 26, 2021
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 79-74 PTS: 26. Johnathan Motley
REB: 8. Johnathan Motley
AST: 5. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 22. Dae Sung Lee
REB: 12. Dedric Lawson
AST: 4. Hobin Han
Feb 10, 2021
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants 72-88 PTS: 21. Hyogeun Jeong
REB: 10. Henry Sims
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 20. Joon-il Kim
REB: 6. Dong-Seob Lim
AST: 4. Si Rae Kim
Feb 6, 2021
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 71-79 PTS: 17. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. Henry Sims
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 21. Song Kyo-Chang
REB: 6. Song Kyo-Chang
AST: 5. Byeonghun Yoo
Jan 28, 2021
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 82-74 PTS: 23. Henry Sims
REB: 10. Henry Sims
AST: 5. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 24. Seounghyun Lee
REB: 9. Dedric Lawson
AST: 11. Dae Sung Lee
Jan 23, 2021
Busan KT Sonicboom Incheon ET Land Elephants 96-79 PTS: 18. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 7. Henry Sims
AST: 4. Henry Sims
PTS: 23. Hoon Heo
REB: 10. Brandon Brown
AST: 10. Hoon Heo
Jan 12, 2021
Anyang KGC Incheon ET Land Elephants 61-79 PTS: 21. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 12. Henry Sims
AST: 7. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 17. Latavious Williams
REB: 9. Latavious Williams
AST: 3. Junhyeong Byeon
Jan 4, 2021
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants 79-78 PTS: 22. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 10. Bawee Cha
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 24. Shawn Long
REB: 17. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Myeongjin Seo
Jan 1, 2021
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 82-64 PTS: 27. Hyunwoo Jeon
REB: 7. Henry Sims
AST: 4. Jun-Soo Lim
PTS: 19. Song Kyo-Chang
REB: 12. Guna Ra
AST: 8. Jung-Hyun Lee
Dec 27, 2020
Anyang KGC Incheon ET Land Elephants 73-78 PTS: 15. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 14. Eric Thompson
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 16. Jaedo Lee
REB: 5. Latavious Williams
AST: 4. Hee-jong Yang
Dec 24, 2020
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants 72-89 PTS: 21. Henry Sims
REB: 9. Henry Sims
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 21. Cady Lalanne
REB: 8. Cady Lalanne
AST: 7. Si Rae Kim
Dec 20, 2020
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants 63-60 PTS: 16. Daeheon Lee
REB: 7. Daeheon Lee
AST: 7. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 11. Isaiah Hicks
REB: 7. Dong Yeop Lee
AST: 2. Kwan Hee Lee
Dec 12, 2020
Wonju Dongbu Promy Incheon ET Land Elephants 92-97 PTS: 24. Henry Sims
REB: 8. Eric Thompson
AST: 7. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 22. Justin Knox
REB: 10. Justin Knox
AST: 7. Kung-Min Doo
Dec 6, 2020
Busan KT Sonicboom Incheon ET Land Elephants 82-74 PTS: 21. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. Bawee Cha
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 33. Hongseok Yang
REB: 12. Hongseok Yang
AST: 9. Hoon Heo
Dec 4, 2020
Anyang KGC Incheon ET Land Elephants 91-82 PTS: 22. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 11. Bawee Cha
AST: 3. Bawee Cha
PTS: 20. Jaedo Lee
REB: 7. Seonggon Moon
AST: 7. Jaedo Lee
Dec 2, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 30, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 26, 2020
8:00 PM ET
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 25, 2020
8:00 PM ET
N/A Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 16, 2020
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 68-63 PTS: 17. Daeheon Lee
REB: 11. Eric Thompson
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 12. Dedric Lawson
REB: 9. Jeff Withey
AST: 3. Dedric Lawson
Nov 1, 2020
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants 96-91 PTS: 22. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 8. Eric Thompson
AST: 7. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 26. Shawn Long
REB: 11. Shawn Long
AST: 11. Myeongjin Seo
Oct 31, 2020
Wonju Dongbu Promy Incheon ET Land Elephants 78-86 PTS: 26. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. Daeheon Lee
AST: 8. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 20. Tyrique Jones
REB: 10. Tyrique Jones
AST: 4. Ung Heo
Oct 18, 2020
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 66-68 PTS: 17. Daeheon Lee
REB: 7. Eric Thompson
AST: 5. Daeheon Lee
PTS: 15. Jiwan Kim
REB: 11. Tyler Davis
AST: 3. Jung-Hyun Lee
Oct 17, 2020
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants 64-82 PTS: 16. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. Henry Sims
AST: 7. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 16. Leon Williams
REB: 10. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Si Rae Kim
Oct 10, 2020
Seoul SK Incheon ET Land Elephants 74-97 PTS: 20. Hyunwoo Jeon
REB: 11. Eric Thompson
AST: 7. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 25. Jameel Warney
REB: 12. Jameel Warney
AST: 7. Sun-Hyung Kim
?>