Venue Information

Formal Name: Samsan Gymnasium
Location: Incheon (South Korea)
Capacity: 7,500
Home To: Incheon ET Land Elephants

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 26, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Seoul SK Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 15, 2020
7:00 AM ET
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 12, 2020
3:00 AM ET
Anyang KGC Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Busan KT Sonicboom Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Wonju Dongbu Promy Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 29, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 26, 2020
Anyang KGC Incheon ET Land Elephants 88-99 PTS: 25. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 11. Murphy Holloway
AST: 8. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 25. Brandon Brown
REB: 9. Brandon Brown
AST: 4. Jihoon Park
Feb 8, 2020
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants 88-80 PTS: 19. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 11. Murphy Holloway
AST: 4. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 32. Leon Williams
REB: 10. Leon Williams
AST: 8. Donggeun Yang
Feb 6, 2020
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants 90-81 PTS: 19. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 8. Murphy Holloway
AST: 6. Bawee Cha
PTS: 27. Nick Minnerath
REB: 8. Nick Minnerath
AST: 6. Donguk Kim
Feb 2, 2020
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants 81-65 PTS: 22. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 9. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 26. Cady Lalanne
REB: 13. Cady Lalanne
AST: 12. Byeonghun Yoo
Jan 27, 2020
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 74-63 PTS: 20. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 8. Murphy Holloway
AST: 5. Bawee Cha
PTS: 25. Boris Savovic
REB: 9. Il-Young Heo
AST: 7. Hyun-Min Lee
Jan 14, 2020
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 75-80 PTS: 20. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 8. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 3. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 29. Marcus Keene
REB: 12. Marcus Keene
AST: 5. Jung-Hyun Lee
Jan 10, 2020
Wonju Dongbu Promy Incheon ET Land Elephants 94-76 PTS: 22. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 10. Murphy Holloway
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 19. Jongkyu Kim
REB: 21. Chinanu Onuaku
AST: 8. Chinanu Onuaku
Dec 25, 2019
Busan KT Sonicboom Incheon ET Land Elephants 81-87 PTS: 18. Murphy Holloway
REB: 12. Sangjae Kang
AST: 5. Murphy Holloway
PTS: 20. Byron Mullens
REB: 9. Hongseok Yang
AST: 4. Hongseok Yang
Dec 15, 2019
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants 78-86 PTS: 21. Murphy Holloway
REB: 14. Murphy Holloway
AST: 7. Jiwan Kim
PTS: 20. Nick Minnerath
REB: 4. Jun Yl Kim
AST: 5. Gwang-Cheol Kim
Dec 13, 2019
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants 57-70 PTS: 22. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 9. Jiwan Kim
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 14. Emeka Okafor
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 4. Sang Park Kyung
Dec 7, 2019
Seoul SK Incheon ET Land Elephants 80-73 PTS: 19. Murphy Holloway
REB: 7. Troy Gillenwater
AST: 6. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 28. Jameel Warney
REB: 12. Jameel Warney
AST: 5. Jameel Warney
Nov 20, 2019
Anyang KGC Incheon ET Land Elephants 70-69 PTS: 16. Murphy Holloway
REB: 10. Murphy Holloway
AST: 10. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 25. Chris McCullough
REB: 9. Chris McCullough
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
Nov 10, 2019
Busan KT Sonicboom Incheon ET Land Elephants 70-91 PTS: 24. Daeheon Lee
REB: 14. Murphy Holloway
AST: 12. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 15. Jun-Young Park
REB: 13. Byron Mullens
AST: 8. Hoon Heo
Nov 7, 2019
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Incheon ET Land Elephants 80-59 PTS: 14. Shannon Shorter
REB: 9. Murphy Holloway
AST: 3. Bawee Cha
PTS: 26. Guna Ra
REB: 21. Guna Ra
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
Nov 3, 2019
Changwon LG Sakers Incheon ET Land Elephants 81-85 PTS: 19. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. Sangjae Kang
AST: 3. Shannon Shorter
PTS: 25. Mike Harris
REB: 9. Mike Harris
AST: 4. Seong-Woo Jeong
Nov 1, 2019
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 74-81 PTS: 18. Bawee Cha
REB: 10. Murphy Holloway
AST: 7. Murphy Holloway
PTS: 22. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 13. Jung-Hyun Lee
Oct 27, 2019
Wonju Dongbu Promy Incheon ET Land Elephants 71-79 PTS: 21. Murphy Holloway
REB: 20. Murphy Holloway
AST: 6. Murphy Holloway
PTS: 20. Jongkyu Kim
REB: 13. Chinanu Onuaku
AST: 4. Min-goo Kim
Oct 20, 2019
Seoul SK Incheon ET Land Elephants 100-94 PTS: 26. Shannon Shorter
REB: 13. Murphy Holloway
AST: 6. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 29. Jameel Warney
REB: 15. Jameel Warney
AST: 7. Sun-Hyung Kim
Oct 19, 2019
Jeonju KCC Egis Incheon ET Land Elephants 90-86 PTS: 23. Shannon Shorter
REB: 13. Murphy Holloway
AST: 3. Chan-Hee Park
PTS: 16. Song Kyo-Chang
REB: 9. Joey Dorsey
AST: 5. Jung-Hyun Lee
Oct 8, 2019
Goyang Orions Incheon ET Land Elephants 73-82 PTS: 17. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 9. Murphy Holloway
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 28. Marcus Landry
REB: 8. Seounghyun Lee
AST: 6. Seounghyun Lee
Oct 6, 2019
Seoul Samsung Thunders Incheon ET Land Elephants 78-79 PTS: 24. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 8. Sangjae Kang
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
PTS: 16. Delroy James
REB: 7. Delroy James
AST: 5. Gibeom Cheon