Venue Information

Formal Name: Vodafone Sportcentrum
Location: Szekesfehervar (Hungary)
Home To: Alba Fehervar

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak Alba Fehervar N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 19, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions Alba Fehervar N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 16, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Kaposvari KK Alba Fehervar N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2022
11:00 AM ET
Sopron KC Alba Fehervar N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 14, 2022
Pecsi VSK-Veolia Alba Fehervar 68-103 PTS: 20. Norbert Lukacs
REB: 10. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
AST: 8. Marcell Pongo
PTS: 18. Veljko Brkic
REB: 7. Veljko Brkic
AST: 4. Samajae Haynes-Jones
Jan 5, 2022
DEAC Alba Fehervar 90-80 PTS: 17. David Vojvoda
REB: 8. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
AST: 3. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
PTS: 17. Xavier Thames
REB: 7. Vincent Laszlo Valerio-Bodon
AST: 7. Djordje Dzeletovic
Dec 27, 2021
Atomeromu SE Alba Fehervar 85-73 PTS: 13. David Vojvoda
REB: 6. Michael Fakuade
AST: 5. Jonathan Stark
PTS: 29. Janos Eilingsfeld
REB: 12. Janos Eilingsfeld
AST: 6. Ken Brown
Dec 11, 2021
Zalakeramia-ZTE KK Alba Fehervar 93-103 PTS: 23. David Vojvoda
REB: 8. Michael Fakuade
AST: 6. Jonathan Stark
PTS: 33. Deondre Parks
REB: 5. Deondre Parks
AST: 3. Akos Nemeth
Nov 6, 2021
Egis Kormend Alba Fehervar 76-77 PTS: 22. Martins Laksa
REB: 11. Baylee Steele
AST: 7. Jonathan Stark
PTS: 24. Brandon Garrett
REB: 15. Brandon Garrett
AST: 10. Kamau Stokes
Oct 24, 2021
Szolnoki Olaj Alba Fehervar 88-81 PTS: 22. Jonathan Stark
REB: 7. Baylee Steele
AST: 10. Jonathan Stark
PTS: 20. Markeith Cummings
REB: 9. Bojan Subotic
AST: 6. Marijan Cakarun
Oct 15, 2021
KTE-Duna Aszfalt Alba Fehervar 93-91 PTS: 27. David Vojvoda
REB: 10. Baylee Steele
AST: 8. David Vojvoda
PTS: 20. Xavier Pollard
REB: 8. Kemal Karahodzic
AST: 6. Nemanja Jaramaz
Oct 6, 2021
Hubner Nyiregyhaza Alba Fehervar 78-93 PTS: 24. Martins Laksa
REB: 8. Godwin Ekene Omenaka
AST: 11. Jonathan Stark
PTS: 22. C.J. Bryce
REB: 5. Benedek Kiss
AST: 9. Rytis Pipiras
Sep 25, 2021
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Alba Fehervar 98-66 PTS: 13. Baylee Steele
REB: 6. Baylee Steele
AST: 5. Marcell Pongo
PTS: 18. Zoltan Perl
REB: 7. Marvin Clark Jr.
AST: 7. Szilard Benke