Venue Information

Formal Name: Estadio Vicente Rosales
Location: La Banda (Argentina)
Home To: Ciclista Olimpico

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 25, 2022
San Martin Corrientes Ciclista Olimpico 78-75 PTS: 21. Guillermo Aliende
REB: 7. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 6. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 18. Emiliano Basabe
REB: 7. Emiliano Basabe
AST: 6. Santiago Ferreyra
Apr 10, 2022
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Ciclista Olimpico 82-78 PTS: 13. Elyjah Clark
REB: 10. Windi Graterol
AST: 5. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 26. Guillermo Diaz
REB: 9. Deion McClenton
AST: 4. Guillermo Diaz
Apr 4, 2022
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Ciclista Olimpico 93-87 PTS: 16. Guillermo Aliende
REB: 10. Windi Graterol
AST: 4. Elyjah Clark
PTS: 19. Luciano Gonzalez
REB: 9. Nicolas Romano
AST: 4. Luciano Gonzalez
Apr 2, 2022
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Ciclista Olimpico 80-76 PTS: 24. Elyjah Clark
REB: 7. Santiago Arese
AST: 5. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 19. Latraius Mosley
REB: 14. Fabian Jaimes
AST: 5. Augusto Alonso
Mar 29, 2022
San Lorenzo de Almagro Ciclista Olimpico 70-97 PTS: 17. Elyjah Clark
REB: 7. Windi Graterol
AST: 7. Leonardo Lema
PTS: 19. Mauricio Corzo
REB: 5. Mauricio Corzo
AST: 3. Jose Defelippo
Mar 23, 2022
Quimsa Ciclista Olimpico 70-85 PTS: 18. Elyjah Clark
REB: 11. Windi Graterol
AST: 4. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 17. Juan Brussino
REB: 9. Eric Anderson
AST: 5. Franco Andres Baralle
Mar 20, 2022
Club Athletico Platense Ciclista Olimpico 73-70 PTS: 21. Elyjah Clark
REB: 11. Windi Graterol
AST: 6. Elyjah Clark
PTS: 26. Jordan Williams
REB: 9. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 3. Julian Aprea
Mar 18, 2022
Penarol Ciclista Olimpico 92-89 PTS: 13. Damian Tintorelli
REB: 8. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 6. Pedro Chourio
PTS: 24. Carlos Buemo
REB: 7. Nicolas Ariel
AST: 5. Joaquin Valinotti
Mar 6, 2022
Regatas Corrientes Ciclista Olimpico 79-80 PTS: 16. Elyjah Clark
REB: 8. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 4. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 23. Juan Arengo
REB: 8. Facundo Pinero
AST: 6. Juan Arengo
Mar 4, 2022
La Union de Formosa Ciclista Olimpico 69-83 PTS: 18. Elyjah Clark
REB: 11. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 9. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 22. Patricio Tabarez
REB: 7. Patricio Tabarez
AST: 4. Nicolas Ferreyra
Feb 15, 2022
Gimnasia Indalo Ciclista Olimpico 80-95 PTS: 28. Juan Morales
REB: 10. Santiago Arese
AST: 5. Luciano Caceres
PTS: 17. Marcus Elliot
REB: 10. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 4. Sebastian Vega
Jan 23, 2022
Atletico Argentino de Junin Ciclista Olimpico 74-89 PTS: 22. Damian Tintorelli
REB: 12. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 5. Santiago Arese
PTS: 19. Thomas Cooper
REB: 8. Rob Daniels
AST: 3. Thomas Cooper
Jan 21, 2022
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos Ciclista Olimpico 70-96 PTS: 20. Elyjah Clark
REB: 8. Elyjah Clark
AST: 8. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 20. Deionte Simmons
REB: 8. Deionte Simmons
AST: 6. Luis Cequeira
Jan 19, 2022
Obras Sanitarias Ciclista Olimpico 79-85 PTS: 18. Elyjah Clark
REB: 11. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 5. Federico Grun
PTS: 21. Keith Stone
REB: 9. Luca Valussi
AST: 5. Joaquin Rodriguez
Jan 16, 2022
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal Ciclista Olimpico 64-84 PTS: 19. Santiago Arese
REB: 7. Elyjah Clark
AST: 3. Santiago Arese
PTS: 15. Rodrigo Gallegos
REB: 10. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 4. Rodrigo Gallegos
Dec 21, 2021
Riachuelo de la Rioja Ciclista Olimpico 93-74 PTS: 15. Santiago Arese
REB: 6. Juan Morales
AST: 4. Santiago Arese
PTS: 23. Gary Ricks Mondragon
REB: 9. Rodrigo Sanchez
AST: 10. Nicolas Paletta
Dec 9, 2021
San Martin Corrientes Ciclista Olimpico 77-50 PTS: 12. Juan Morales
REB: 8. Santiago Arese
AST: 4. Elyjah Clark
PTS: 14. Matias Solanas
REB: 8. Matias Solanas
AST: 8. Emiliano Basabe
Dec 4, 2021
Comunicaciones Mercedes Ciclista Olimpico 78-83 PTS: 21. Santiago Arese
REB: 5. Elyjah Clark
AST: 6. Luciano Caceres
PTS: 24. Brandon Peterson
REB: 7. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. Alejandro Konsztatd
Nov 21, 2021
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Ciclista Olimpico 71-84 PTS: 23. Santiago Arese
REB: 9. Elyjah Clark
AST: 7. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 16. Nicolas Romano
REB: 10. Nicolas Romano
AST: 3. Martin Cuello
Nov 17, 2021
Boca Juniors Ciclista Olimpico 74-48 PTS: 11. Guillermo Aliende
REB: 6. Santiago Bruera
AST: 2. Santiago Arese
PTS: 16. Adrian Boccia
REB: 7. Federico Aguerre
AST: 7. Leandro Vildoza
Nov 13, 2021
Obera Tenis Club Ciclista Olimpico 73-74 PTS: 14. Guillermo Aliende
REB: 5. Guillermo Aliende
AST: 5. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 12. Samme Givens
REB: 11. Facundo Giorgi
AST: 7. Nicolas de los Santos
Nov 5, 2021
Union de Sante Fe Ciclista Olimpico 69-75 PTS: 18. Michael Buchanan
REB: 12. Michael Buchanan
AST: 4. Guillermo Aliende
PTS: 17. Jeantal Cylla
REB: 8. Andres Jaime
AST: 9. Andres Jaime